Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

4. Popůvky, 11.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 153 JIŘÍ PETR 27:24:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 100
2. 183 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 28:37:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 85.75
3. 350 RADOSLAV ŠIBL 29:20:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 83.41
4. 121 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 29:37:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 82.52
5. 167 DANIEL ROŠKO 29:55:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 81.59
6. 268 VÍT RYŠKA 30:05:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 81.08
7. 232 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 30:17:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 80.48
8. 337 ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK 30:25:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 80.08
9. 158 TOMÁŠ POHL 30:29:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 79.89
10. 63 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 30:44:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 79.15
11. 256 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 30:48:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 78.96
12. 62 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 30:51:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 78.82
13. 67 JIŘÍ HÝBL 30:53:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Hrušovany u Brna 78.72
14. 368 JAROSLAV BÁRTA 30:57:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 78.53
15. 317 ROMAN MATĚJA 31:26:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 77.17
16. 159 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 31:34:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 76.8
17. 229 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 31:46:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 76.25
18. 211 STANISLAV ŠUJAN 31:52:00 1996 Muž Junioři KMS JUVENTUS Bruntál 75.98
19. 299 JAKUB PROCHÁZKA 31:58:00 2000 Muž Junioři 75.71
20. 334 ONDŘEJ JÁGR 31:59:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 75.67
21. 161 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 32:05:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 75.4
22. 242 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 32:08:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 75.27
23. 349 IVAN URBÁNEK 32:10:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 75.18
24. 215 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 32:15:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.96
25. 347 MICHAL ŠENKÝŘ 32:21:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 74.7
26. 157 JURAJ PLEKANEC 32:25:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 74.52
27. 17 PAVEL CZERNÝ 32:32:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 74.22
28. 128 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 32:37:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 74.01
29. 207 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 32:41:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 73.83
30. 98 PETR KOZÁNEK 32:42:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A SRTG Brno 73.79
31. 267 LUKÁŠ KREJČÍ 32:43:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 73.75
32. 271 JIŘÍ FIALA 32:46:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 73.62
33. 200 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 32:50:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 73.45
34. 283 TEREZA JAGOŠOVÁ 33:00:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 73.03
35. 108 JOSEF KUČERA 33:04:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 72.86
36. 38 RADIM FLORIÁN 33:05:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 72.82
37. 370 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 33:13:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 72.49
38. 3 DUŠAN ALMAN 33:13:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 72.49
39. 100 RUDY KRAJČA 33:14:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 72.45
40. 348 RADIM BENEK 33:16:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE 72.36
41. 47 MARCEL HAŠPL 33:23:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 72.08
42. 4 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 33:31:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 71.75
43. 190 RADEK STUCHLÍK 33:33:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 71.67
44. 119 PETR LIŠKA 33:42:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 71.31
45. 302 ZDENKO TICHÝ 33:43:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 71.27
46. 282 JAN KUCERA 33:45:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TK MOR. BUDĚJOVICE 71.19
47. 307 PETR KOPEČEK 33:45:00 1996 Muž Junioři 71.19
48. 294 MARTIN GAJÁREK 33:48:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 71.07
49. 233 PAVEL VIŠČOR 33:55:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 70.79
50. 295 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 33:57:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 70.71
51. 277 VOJTĚCH KUČÍREK 34:10:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A TJ TŽ Třinec 70.2
52. 126 PETR MAREŠ 34:10:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 70.2
53. 110 KAMIL KUNZ 34:21:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 69.77
54. 95 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 34:27:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 69.54
55. 311 MICHAL HALAJ 34:27:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 69.54
56. 138 PAVEL MORAVEC 34:31:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 69.38
57. 66 RADIM HUPŠIL 34:36:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 69.19
58. 326 ONDŘEJ KALÁB 34:38:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Blažovice 69.11
59. 336 JAN ŠEDÝ 34:38:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 69.11
60. 321 JAKUB ROUPEC 34:41:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 69
61. 206 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 34:42:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 68.96
62. 91 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 34:42:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 68.96
63. 320 JINDŘICH PERNICA 34:46:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 68.81
64. 24 PETR DOKOUPIL 34:53:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 68.55
65. 48 IVO HAVELKA 35:15:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 67.73
66. 281 DALIMIL FANFRDLA 35:15:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Matyteam 67.73
67. 8 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 35:29:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 67.22
68. 249 RONALD BARTÁK 35:35:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C KUŘIM 67
69. 335 MARTIN PARGAČ 35:39:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 66.86
70. 353 JAN KOPLÍK 35:48:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 66.54
71. 93 MARTIN KOCH 35:51:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 66.43
72. 32 PETR DYTRT 35:53:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 66.36
73. 58 TOMÁŠ HORT 35:55:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 66.29
74. 154 ROMAN PETRŮ 35:57:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 66.22
75. 230 ALEXANDRU VERDES 35:59:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 66.15
76. 36 JAN FIEDLER 36:01:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.08
77. 285 RADOSLAV HUDEC 36:04:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 65.97
78. 325 JIŘÍ POZLER 36:05:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 65.94
79. 366 FILIP VRÁNA 36:10:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 65.76
80. 289 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 36:13:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 65.66
81. 355 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 36:14:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 65.62
82. 203 PETR ŠMÍDEK 36:20:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 65.41
83. 225 ONDŘEJ VACULA 36:21:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 65.38
84. 2 HANA URBÁNKOVÁ ALFERY 36:21:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno, 65.38
85. 55 PETR HORA 36:28:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B KPPH Brno 65.14
86. 341 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 36:32:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KK Brno 65
87. 329 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 36:32:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 65
88. 134 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 36:33:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 64.97
89. 367 KAMIL JENEŠ 36:34:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.93
90. 290 PAVLA NOVÁKOVÁ 36:37:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 64.83
91. 274 RICHARD PAVELKA 36:39:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.76
92. 344 MATEJ DVORŠTIAK 36:43:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 64.63
93. 330 PETRA MLEJNKOVÁ 36:46:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 64.52
94. 263 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 36:48:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 64.46
95. 151 TOMÁŠ PARMA 36:51:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 64.36
96. 251 JAN DANĚK 36:52:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 64.32
97. 173 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 36:56:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.19
98. 253 BRONISLAV HÝBL 37:02:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 63.99
99. 357 PETR HOCCNER 37:04:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 63.92
100. 358 TEREZA DURDIAKOVÁ 37:05:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 63.89
101. 369 JAN HORÁK 37:05:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 63.89
102. 120 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 37:12:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 63.66
103. 140 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 37:13:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 63.62
104. 131 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 37:16:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 63.52
105. 364 DAVID PIŠTĚLÁK 37:17:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 63.49
106. 57 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 37:17:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 63.49
107. 309 PAVEL JURÁČEK 37:17:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 63.49
108. 254 BOHUMIL JAKUBEC 37:22:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 63.33
109. 278 HANA FUČÍKOVÁ 37:25:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 63.23
110. 273 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 37:27:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.16
111. 250 MARTIN ČERVINKA 37:31:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 63.03
112. 147 JIŘÍ OBRDLÍK 37:32:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 63
113. 60 TOMÁŠ HOUSEREK 37:35:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 62.9
114. 258 VÁCLAV ŠTRÉBELY 37:37:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Herbalife Brno 62.84
115. 322 LIBOR KAROLA 37:46:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 62.55
116. 155 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 37:50:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 62.42
117. 345 KRISTINA NACHTNEBLOVÁ 37:57:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 62.2
118. 220 PAVEL TYLEČEK 38:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 62.11
119. 231 KAREL VESELÝ 38:03:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.01
120. 46 PAVEL HAŠKA 38:04:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 61.98
121. 356 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 38:07:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 61.88
122. 186 KAREL STÖGER 38:12:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 61.73
123. 287 JAN OLBERT 38:13:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 61.7
124. 135 PAVEL MIKITA 38:13:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 61.7
125. 338 TOMÁŠ MATUCHA 38:15:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 61.63
126. 139 ERIK MOSTER 38:16:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EE TEAM 61.6
127. 177 MARTIN SKYBA 38:21:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 61.45
128. 77 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 38:33:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK OPEN 61.08
129. 15 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 38:36:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 60.98
130. 34 ERIK LUKÁČ 38:38:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 60.92
131. 169 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 38:38:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 60.92
132. 352 JAN ŽÁK 38:39:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B VLTAVA 60.89
133. 25 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 38:44:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 60.74
134. 104 TOMÁŠ KRUML 38:46:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 60.68
135. 37 MICHAL FIKERA 38:46:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 60.68
136. 170 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 38:49:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.59
137. 319 VIKTOR BURÁŇ 38:53:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 60.47
138. 101 KAMIL KRÁSNÝ 38:59:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 60.29
139. 298 ONDŘEJ ZIKMUND 39:00:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 60.26
140. 272 JIŘÍ SKOTNICA 39:06:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 60.08
141. 56 TOMÁŠ HORA 39:20:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B KPPH Brno 59.66
142. 156 MAREK PIVODA 39:32:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 59.31
143. 127 MARIE MÁŠOVÁ 39:38:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A Korfbal klub Brno 59.13
144. 103 ROMAN KRESTA 39:38:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 59.13
145. 136 ROSTISLAV MITRENGA 39:39:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Líšeň běh 59.1
146. 264 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 39:40:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C 59.08
147. 180 DALIBOR SLÍVA 39:42:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 59.02
148. 144 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 39:47:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 58.87
149. 363 ANDREA ČERNÁ 39:50:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 58.79
150. 327 NICOLA KRÁLOVÁ 39:50:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 58.79
151. 197 MATĚJ ŠIMEK 39:51:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BKČS 58.76
152. 304 JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ 40:00:00 1956 Žena Kategorie-D 58.5
153. 228 PAVEL VEITH 40:01:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 58.47
154. 219 ROMAN TUPA 40:03:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 58.41
155. 61 JAKUB HRABÁLEK 40:03:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Hraspo team 58.41
156. 318 ROMAN JAŠEK 40:04:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 58.39
157. 113 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 40:10:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 58.22
158. 210 ADAM ŠTIKA 40:11:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 58.19
159. 292 IVO DITTRICH 40:15:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 58.07
160. 284 MAGDALÉNA KALOVSKÁ 40:19:00 1999 Žena Junioři 57.96
161. 252 HANA NOVÁKOVÁ 40:28:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 57.71
162. 51 MAREK HLADNÝ 40:32:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 57.6
163. 168 MICHAL ROUBÍČEK 40:32:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Rohlenka 57.6
164. 11 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 40:33:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 57.57
165. 247 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 40:35:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 57.52
166. 275 FILIP ZIMMERMAN 40:39:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 57.4
167. 279 TOMÁŠ VRZÁČEK 40:51:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 57.07
168. 42 JAN HÁJEK 40:56:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 56.94
169. 166 LUBOŠ REZNER 40:56:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 56.94
170. 245 PETR ZEZULKA 41:01:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BKČS 56.8
171. 182 JANA SMRČKOVÁ 41:02:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-C Lesní Hluboké 56.77
172. 269 DAGMAR PICHOVÁ 41:03:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 56.75
173. 257 JAKUB STRAKA 41:04:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 56.72
174. 111 JAKUB KURA 41:07:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 56.64
175. 270 JANA PAVLOUŠKOVÁ 41:13:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 56.48
176. 238 JANA VYROUBALOVÁ 41:16:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 56.4
177. 310 JARMILA STUDENÁ 41:17:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 56.37
178. 343 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 41:27:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 56.1
179. 146 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 41:28:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 56.08
180. 117 DAVID LENHART 41:28:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56.08
181. 227 ROMAN VAŠÍČEK 41:36:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A CAB 55.87
182. 301 PAVEL HLEDÍK 41:55:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B 55.37
183. 361 EVA KLEPÁRNÍKOVÁ 42:01:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 55.21
184. 246 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 42:20:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 54.72
185. 306 PETR KOŽUSZNIK 42:28:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 54.52
186. 202 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 42:29:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D ZS POŠTORNÁ 54.5
187. 308 MICHAL KARKUŠ 42:30:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 54.47
188. 276 PETR VESELSKÝ 42:34:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 54.37
189. 296 ALENA HENKOVÁ 42:36:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 54.32
190. 6 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 42:36:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Vítovice 54.32
191. 266 VERONIKA PFEIFROVÁ 42:41:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 54.19
192. 234 RADEK VODIČKA 42:41:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B ARTOSS Reality 54.19
193. 195 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA 42:53:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 53.89
194. 280 JIRKA HRAZDIL 43:16:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A SK Žabovřesky Brno 53.33
195. 291 LUKÁŠ KUBÍČEK 43:19:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 53.26
196. 85 HANA KAŠOVÁ 43:19:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 53.26
197. 88 EMIL KLOFANDA 43:37:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Pozořice 52.82
198. 297 LUCIE KLIMEŠOVÁ 43:40:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 52.75
199. 109 JOSEF KUNC 43:49:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 52.53
200. 176 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 43:49:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 52.53
201. 316 TEREZA ŠMERDOVÁ 43:58:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 52.32
202. 331 IVO KUBĚNA 43:58:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 52.32
203. 300 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 44:13:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 51.97
204. 221 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 44:15:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 51.92
205. 212 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 44:20:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 51.8
206. 52 JIŘÍ HLUČIL 44:24:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 51.71
207. 122 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 44:26:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 51.67
208. 288 HELENA KOČKOVÁ 44:29:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 51.6
209. 123 TOMÁŠ MACHULKA 44:43:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 51.27
210. 216 STANISLAVA TOMÁNKOVÁ 44:59:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D Brno 50.91
211. 286 PETRA NYČOVÁ 45:16:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 50.53
212. 313 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 45:16:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 50.53
213. 354 RADEK JANÍČEK 45:24:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C BehejBrno.com 50.35
214. 192 KAREL SVOBODA 45:25:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50.33
215. 346 KLÁRA HLADKÁ 45:30:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 50.22
216. 365 DENISA CIESEROVÁ 45:39:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 50.02
217. 360 MARIE JANOUŠKOVÁ 45:51:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 49.76
218. 96 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 45:52:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 49.74
219. 351 ŠŤEPÁN KŘEHLÍK 45:55:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 49.67
220. 198 DALIBOR ŠIMON 45:57:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 49.63
221. 328 JAN KOZÁK 46:16:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 49.22
222. 49 JAN HAVELKA 46:20:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 49.14
223. 191 KAMILA SUCHÁ 46:29:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 48.95
224. 50 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 46:29:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 48.95
225. 312 ONDŘEJ FAJA 46:36:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 48.8
226. 362 DANIEL BOSÁK 46:44:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 48.63
227. 21 MONIKA ČERNÁ 46:47:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 48.57
228. 59 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 46:48:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 48.55
229. 160 PETR POMĚNKA 46:50:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 48.51
230. 116 JAROSLAV LEISCHNER 47:04:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 48.22
231. 188 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 47:18:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 47.93
232. 339 DITA BLAŽKOVÁ 47:32:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 47.64
233. 142 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 47:40:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 47.48
234. 359 JAN IREIN 48:00:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 47.08
235. 97 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 48:03:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 47.02
236. 224 KAREL USTOHAL 48:05:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 46.98
237. 184 JAN SPONAR 48:05:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 46.98
238. 90 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 48:06:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 46.96
239. 342 ŠTĚPÁNKA JONÁKOVÁ 48:09:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 46.91
240. 214 ROMANA TICHÁ 48:11:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B Prštice 46.87
241. 324 IVA ZITOVÁ 48:15:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 46.79
242. 323 LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ 48:24:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 46.61
243. 39 KAREL FUKSA 48:26:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 46.57
244. 71 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 49:32:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 45.32
245. 218 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 50:28:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 44.29
246. 303 IVANA SOJKOVÁ 51:46:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 42.93
247. 315 BARBORA BOHÁČKOVÁ 52:14:00 2002 Žena Junioři 42.46
248. 68 MONIKA HÝBLOVÁ 52:27:00 1999 Žena Junioři Hrušovany u Brna 42.24
249. 201 MARIE ŠITTLEROVÁ 52:37:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 42.07
250. 293 OTA VLASÁK 53:39:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 41.07
251. 332 JAN CHMELÍČEK 53:50:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 40.9
252. 333 KIM POLÁK 53:51:00 1999 Muž Junioři 40.88
253. 235 TOMÁŠ VOJTÍŠEK 54:18:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 40.46
254. 265 LADISLAV SPARGEL 54:37:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 40.17
255. 54 JOSEF HOLÝ 54:51:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 39.95
256. 340 RÁCHEL SELINGEROVÁ 55:00:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 39.82
257. 107 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 55:30:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 39.37
258. 237 VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ 57:52:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 37.35
259. 118 EVA LIŠČINSKÁ 60:14:00 1944 Žena Kategorie-E Tesla Brno 35.49
260. 314 LIBUŠE BOHÁČKOVÁ 61:14:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 34.75
261. 305 IFIGENIA FOLTANEK 68:21:00 1947 Žena Kategorie-D 30.09