Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

5. Palackého vrch, 18.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 17 JIŘÍ ČÍPA 22:42:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com – Salming 100
2. 153 JIŘÍ PETR 23:18:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 87.42
3. 148 DANIEL ORÁLEK 23:55:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 84.91
4. 183 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 24:11:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 83.87
5. 121 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 24:34:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 82.4
6. 294 PETR HÉNEK 24:38:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 82.15
7. 309 DANIEL RUBIČ 24:42:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 81.9
8. 265 VÍT RYŠKA 24:47:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 81.59
9. 295 LUKÁŠ MAIWAELDER 25:20:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL TEAM 79.61
10. 306 VOJTĚCH KONÍŘ 25:37:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 78.61
11. 63 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 25:55:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 77.59
12. 365 MICHAEL POZDENKOV 25:56:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 77.53
13. 382 MICHAL GLIER 26:00:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 77.31
14. 307 PETR VESELSKÝ 26:17:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 76.37
15. 290 SERBAN BACIU 26:19:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 76.26
16. 363 JAROSLAV BÁRTA 26:35:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 75.39
17. 158 TOMÁŠ POHL 26:38:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 75.23
18. 256 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 26:43:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 74.97
19. 289 MIROSLAV KANTEK 26:54:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Univerzita Brno 74.39
20. 67 JIŘÍ HÝBL 26:59:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Hrušovany u Brna 74.13
21. 30 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 27:01:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 74.02
22. 211 STANISLAV ŠUJAN 27:07:00 1996 Muž Junioři KMS JUVENTUS Bruntál 73.71
23. 229 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 27:22:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 72.95
24. 152 JAN PAŘÍK 27:31:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 72.5
25. 287 PETR KOPEČEK 27:35:00 1996 Muž Junioři 72.3
26. 159 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 27:38:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 72.15
27. 99 JIŘÍ KOZUBÍK 27:41:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 72
28. 242 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 27:51:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 71.51
29. 215 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 27:52:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 71.46
30. 396 IVAN URBÁNEK 27:54:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 71.36
31. 157 JURAJ PLEKANEC 27:57:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 71.22
32. 320 ONDŘEJ JÁGR 27:57:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.22
33. 205 JAN ŠŤASTNÝ 28:01:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 71.02
34. 47 MARCEL HAŠPL 28:04:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 70.88
35. 128 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 28:04:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 70.88
36. 200 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 28:10:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 70.59
37. 26 MILAN DOLEŽAL 28:16:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 70.31
38. 12 RICHARD BRÁZDA 28:19:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Český běžecký klub, z.s. 70.16
39. 272 JIŘÍ FIALA 28:19:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 70.16
40. 399 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 28:20:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 70.12
41. 165 PATRÍCIA PUKLOVÁ 28:23:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 69.98
42. 316 JAN ŠEVČÍK 28:24:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 69.93
43. 394 PETR KAZDA 28:27:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 69.79
44. 279 LUKÁŠ KREJČÍ 28:28:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 69.74
45. 100 RUDY KRAJČA 28:35:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 69.42
46. 335 ONDŘEJ MACHÁČEK 28:43:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 69.05
47. 233 PAVEL VIŠČOR 28:44:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 69
48. 323 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 28:49:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 68.77
49. 317 JOSEF FILIP 28:53:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 68.59
50. 4 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 28:56:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 68.46
51. 98 PETR KOZÁNEK 28:56:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A SRTG Brno 68.46
52. 3 DUŠAN ALMAN 28:57:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 68.41
53. 108 JOSEF KUČERA 28:57:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 68.41
54. 119 PETR LIŠKA 28:57:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 68.41
55. 38 RADIM FLORIÁN 28:58:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 68.37
56. 343 VOJTĚCH KUČÍREK 29:03:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A TJ TŽ Třinec 68.14
57. 349 PAVEL ŠANCA 29:04:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.1
58. 288 ONDREJ GENCO 29:04:00 1996 Muž Junioři 68.1
59. 190 RADEK STUCHLÍK 29:05:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 68.05
60. 110 KAMIL KUNZ 29:13:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 67.7
61. 383 TOMÁŠ BUBELA 29:23:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 67.25
62. 95 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 29:24:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 67.21
63. 258 VÁCLAV ŠTRÉBELY 29:26:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Herbalife Brno 67.12
64. 355 MICHAL HALAJ 29:30:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 66.95
65. 126 PETR MAREŠ 29:40:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 66.52
66. 348 JAROMÍR ŠMÍD 29:49:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 66.13
67. 138 PAVEL MORAVEC 29:52:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 66
68. 364 MILAN DUFEK 29:59:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 65.71
69. 24 PETR DOKOUPIL 30:06:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 65.42
70. 91 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 30:07:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 65.37
71. 297 JAN ŠEDÝ 30:09:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 65.29
72. 48 IVO HAVELKA 30:15:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 65.04
73. 356 MATEJ DVORŠTIAK 30:17:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 64.96
74. 247 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 30:21:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 64.79
75. 281 LIBOR ZOUHAR 30:22:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 64.75
76. 341 JINDŘICH PERNICA 30:24:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 64.67
77. 327 JIŘÍ POZLER 30:25:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 64.63
78. 8 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 30:26:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 64.59
79. 263 DANIEL GLADIŠ 30:31:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B SKG BRNO 64.39
80. 174 JINDŘICH SCHICK 30:33:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 64.3
81. 264 JAN MISIARZ 30:33:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 64.3
82. 325 KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ 30:35:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 64.22
83. 271 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 30:35:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 64.22
84. 251 JAN DANĚK 30:36:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 64.18
85. 310 VIKTOR TOMAN 30:37:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 64.14
86. 66 RADIM HUPŠIL 30:38:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.1
87. 300 PAVEL CIBULKA 30:41:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 63.98
88. 13 RADOSLAV HUDEC 30:42:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 63.94
89. 249 RONALD BARTÁK 30:42:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C KUŘIM 63.94
90. 330 PETR MIKEŠ 30:47:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.74
91. 314 JAN KOPLÍK 30:50:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 63.62
92. 2 HANA URBÁNKOVÁ ALFERY 30:52:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno, 63.54
93. 9 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 30:54:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 63.46
94. 193 MARTIN SVOBODA 30:55:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 63.42
95. 269 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 30:58:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 63.3
96. 345 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 31:04:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 63.07
97. 336 JAKUB ROUPEC 31:06:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 62.99
98. 276 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 31:07:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 62.95
99. 93 MARTIN KOCH 31:07:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 62.95
100. 244 MARTIN ZEMAN 31:08:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 62.91
101. 378 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 31:11:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 62.8
102. 134 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 31:22:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 62.37
103. 55 PETR HORA 31:23:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B KPPH Brno 62.33
104. 36 JAN FIEDLER 31:23:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.33
105. 56 TOMÁŠ HORA 31:34:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B KPPH Brno 61.91
106. 366 FILIP VRÁNA 31:36:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 61.84
107. 377 VANDA HOŠEKOVÁ 31:41:00 1996 Žena Junioři 61.65
108. 361 DAVID PIŠTĚLÁK 31:45:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 61.5
109. 391 KAMIL JENEŠ 31:50:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 61.31
110. 7 PETR BAUCH 31:51:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 61.27
111. 173 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 31:52:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 61.23
112. 254 BOHUMIL JAKUBEC 31:56:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 61.09
113. 395 KRISTINA NACHTNEBLOVÁ 31:59:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 60.97
114. 291 PETR JANEK 32:01:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 60.9
115. 250 MARTIN ČERVINKA 32:01:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.9
116. 57 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 32:03:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 60.83
117. 94 MARCEL KOLAJA 32:03:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 60.83
118. 139 ERIK MOSTER 32:04:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EE TEAM 60.79
119. 230 ALEXANDRU VERDES 32:08:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 60.64
120. 140 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 32:08:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 60.64
121. 392 TOMÁŠ ŠAFAŘÍK 32:10:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 60.57
122. 253 BRONISLAV HÝBL 32:10:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 60.57
123. 32 PETR DYTRT 32:12:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 60.5
124. 131 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 32:15:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 60.39
125. 1 JAN HORÁK 32:18:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 60.28
126. 331 ZBYNĚK SELUCKÝ 32:20:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 60.21
127. 369 RICHARD KUDELASEK 32:28:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Bruslarna.cz 59.92
128. 370 FILIP ZEZULA 32:28:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A FILETO 59.92
129. 46 PAVEL HAŠKA 32:32:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 59.77
130. 60 TOMÁŠ HOUSEREK 32:43:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 59.38
131. 376 PETR HOCCNER 32:45:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 59.31
132. 321 MICHAL TUREK 32:49:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 59.17
133. 387 PAVEL ADÁMEK 32:49:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59.17
134. 155 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 32:50:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 59.14
135. 120 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 32:54:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 59
136. 225 ONDŘEJ VACULA 32:55:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 58.96
137. 368 TEREZA DURDIAKOVÁ 32:55:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 58.96
138. 203 PETR ŠMÍDEK 32:55:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 58.96
139. 37 MICHAL FIKERA 32:56:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 58.93
140. 15 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 32:58:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 58.86
141. 375 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 33:02:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 58.72
142. 267 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 33:04:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.65
143. 301 JIŘÍ POPELKA 33:06:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A - 58.58
144. 169 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 33:07:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 58.55
145. 282 VLASTIMIL HANZL 33:07:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D VSK Mendelu Brno 58.55
146. 114 MARIÁN LABUDA 33:08:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 58.51
147. 185 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 33:11:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.41
148. 318 JAN ŽÁK 33:18:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B VLTAVA 58.17
149. 34 ERIK LUKÁČ 33:26:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 57.9
150. 92 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 33:27:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D water & snow ski club 57.86
151. 231 KAREL VESELÝ 33:29:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.79
152. 104 TOMÁŠ KRUML 33:29:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 57.79
153. 69 SEBASTIAN JANDA 33:31:00 1999 Muž Junioři ABND Racing Team 57.73
154. 61 JAKUB HRABÁLEK 33:32:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Hraspo team 57.69
155. 18 MARTIN ČADEK 33:32:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 57.69
156. 25 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 33:33:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 57.66
157. 197 MATĚJ ŠIMEK 33:34:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BKČS 57.63
158. 130 JAROSLAV MATULA 33:37:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 57.53
159. 380 JAN PLISKA 33:38:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 57.49
160. 219 ROMAN TUPA 33:40:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 57.43
161. 367 FILIP ZIMMERMAN 33:50:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 57.09
162. 101 KAMIL KRÁSNÝ 33:50:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 57.09
163. 311 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 33:51:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D Hustopeče 57.06
164. 127 MARIE MÁŠOVÁ 33:58:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A Korfbal klub Brno 56.83
165. 354 JAKUB MAJOR 33:58:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 56.83
166. 51 MAREK HLADNÝ 34:02:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 56.7
167. 124 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 34:03:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 56.67
168. 102 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 34:06:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B Borci zdar! 56.57
169. 319 EMA CHOCHOLÁČOVÁ 34:12:00 2001 Žena Junioři 56.37
170. 103 ROMAN KRESTA 34:13:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 56.34
171. 220 PAVEL TYLEČEK 34:13:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 56.34
172. 268 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 34:16:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C 56.25
173. 144 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 34:17:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 56.21
174. 274 ONDŘEJ ZIKMUND 34:17:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 56.21
175. 113 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 34:20:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 56.12
176. 346 MILAN NEVĚČNÝ 34:23:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Lesná 56.02
177. 353 JAKUB ŠIBOR 34:23:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 56.02
178. 11 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 34:29:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 55.83
179. 337 JAROSLAV ČECH 34:30:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 55.8
180. 210 ADAM ŠTIKA 34:34:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 55.67
181. 170 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 34:38:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 55.54
182. 14 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 34:39:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 55.51
183. 308 TOMÁŠ VRZÁČEK 34:42:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 55.42
184. 252 HANA NOVÁKOVÁ 34:48:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 55.23
185. 42 JAN HÁJEK 34:50:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 55.17
186. 83 RADIM KAPAVÍK 34:51:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 55.14
187. 379 MARTIN JANÍK 34:51:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 55.14
188. 285 ANDREA ČERNÁ 34:56:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 54.98
189. 115 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 34:58:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 54.92
190. 273 JANA PAVLOUŠKOVÁ 34:59:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 54.89
191. 278 IVO DITTRICH 35:01:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 54.83
192. 49 JAN HAVELKA 35:07:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 54.64
193. 332 JARMILA STUDENÁ 35:09:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 54.58
194. 329 VERONIKA ŽIGOVÁ 35:09:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A Ostrava 54.58
195. 245 PETR ZEZULKA 35:10:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BKČS 54.55
196. 166 LUBOŠ REZNER 35:10:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 54.55
197. 168 MICHAL ROUBÍČEK 35:11:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Rohlenka 54.52
198. 117 DAVID LENHART 35:13:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.46
199. 357 JAN ZÁLESÁK 35:15:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 54.4
200. 304 JOSEF ORÁLEK 35:21:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 54.21
201. 81 JIŘINA COUFALOVÁ 35:22:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 54.18
202. 286 PETR KOŽUSZNIK 35:25:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 54.09
203. 145 MARTIN NEŠPOR 35:25:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK Barnex 54.09
204. 386 JAKUB JAITNER 35:26:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 54.06
205. 284 PAVEL HLEDÍK 35:30:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B 53.94
206. 312 OLDŘICH BLATNÝ 35:30:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 53.94
207. 372 JÁN JAROŠ 35:32:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 53.88
208. 133 ANDREA MELUZÍNOVÁ 35:33:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 53.85
209. 333 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 35:35:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Autoškola Hýbl 53.79
210. 384 LUKÁŠ KUBÍČEK 35:37:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 53.73
211. 352 KLÁRA MIRVALDOVÁ 35:41:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 53.62
212. 194 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 35:43:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 53.56
213. 10 LIBOR BOČEK 35:48:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B G5 53.41
214. 388 DANIELA NOVOHRADSKÁ 35:54:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 53.23
215. 270 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 35:54:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 53.23
216. 385 MICHAL KARKUŠ 36:00:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 53.06
217. 344 JOSEF MARKVART 36:02:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 53
218. 236 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 36:02:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 53
219. 358 EVA KLEPÁRNÍKOVÁ 36:09:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 52.79
220. 238 JANA VYROUBALOVÁ 36:10:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 52.76
221. 347 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 36:10:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 52.76
222. 5 MARTIN BALÁK 36:12:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Bruslárna.cz 52.71
223. 259 KATEŘINA TURBAKOVÁ 36:23:00 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 52.39
224. 109 JOSEF KUNC 36:24:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 52.36
225. 141 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 36:25:00 1997 Žena Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 52.33
226. 146 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 36:29:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 52.22
227. 334 PAVEL VYSKOČIL 36:32:00 2000 Muž Junioři 52.14
228. 359 HANA PIŠTĚLÁKOVÁ 36:33:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 52.11
229. 6 DAVID DVOŘÁK 36:36:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 52.02
230. 227 ROMAN VAŠÍČEK 36:43:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A CAB 51.82
231. 234 RADEK VODIČKA 37:00:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B ARTOSS Reality 51.35
232. 299 JAROSLAV LAVIČKA 37:03:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Drásov 51.27
233. 50 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 37:03:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 51.27
234. 315 ANTONÍN LORENC 37:18:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 50.86
235. 202 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 37:20:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D ZS POŠTORNÁ 50.8
236. 52 JIŘÍ HLUČIL 37:27:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 50.61
237. 122 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 37:28:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 50.59
238. 85 HANA KAŠOVÁ 37:32:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 50.48
239. 350 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 37:35:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 50.4
240. 212 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 37:45:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 50.13
241. 246 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 37:47:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 50.08
242. 221 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 37:47:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 50.08
243. 292 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 37:49:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 50.03
244. 339 LUKÁŠ ČERNÝ 37:52:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 49.95
245. 191 KAMILA SUCHÁ 38:00:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 49.74
246. 275 LUCIE KLIMEŠOVÁ 38:02:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 49.68
247. 390 ONDŘEJ FAJA 38:05:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 49.61
248. 302 ZDENĚK MELIŠÍK 38:10:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 49.48
249. 216 STANISLAVA TOMÁNKOVÁ 38:11:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D Brno 49.45
250. 293 FILIP STRNAD 38:18:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 49.27
251. 393 MARIE JANOUŠKOVÁ 38:19:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 49.24
252. 70 MARTIN JEŽ 38:25:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 49.09
253. 326 ANETA KUNCOVÁ 38:25:00 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 49.09
254. 280 VERONIKA PFEIFROVÁ 38:31:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 48.94
255. 362 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 38:35:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 48.83
256. 360 DENISA CIESEROVÁ 38:40:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 48.71
257. 266 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 38:43:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 48.63
258. 192 KAREL SVOBODA 38:52:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 48.4
259. 59 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 38:59:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 48.23
260. 373 DOMINIKA VESELÁ 39:11:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 47.93
261. 31 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 39:13:00 1950 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 47.88
262. 208 MARTINA ŠTĚPKOVÁ 39:24:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 47.61
263. 96 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 39:24:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 47.61
264. 398 KLÁRA HLADKÁ 39:27:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 47.54
265. 397 JOSE LOPEZ 39:31:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 47.44
266. 172 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 39:42:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 47.18
267. 305 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 39:45:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 47.11
268. 224 KAREL USTOHAL 39:46:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 47.08
269. 16 MARTIN BULÍN 40:01:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 46.73
270. 371 JULIA KONOPKOVÁ 40:03:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 46.68
271. 313 LUCIE PAVLÍKOVÁ 40:16:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 46.37
272. 340 MASSIMO DAMICO 40:16:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 46.37
273. 218 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 40:21:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 46.26
274. 374 VLADIMÍRA SUCHANCOVÁ 40:25:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 46.16
275. 116 JAROSLAV LEISCHNER 40:38:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 45.87
276. 21 MONIKA ČERNÁ 40:45:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 45.71
277. 97 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 40:48:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 45.64
278. 188 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 40:51:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 45.57
279. 322 IVA ZITOVÁ 40:55:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 45.48
280. 389 DANIEL BOSÁK 40:57:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 45.43
281. 75 VERONIKA JIRKOVSKÁ 40:58:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A EXTRA BRNO 45.41
282. 381 ŠŤEPÁN KŘEHLÍK 41:02:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 45.32
283. 68 MONIKA HÝBLOVÁ 41:11:00 1999 Žena Junioři Hrušovany u Brna 45.12
284. 298 ŠTĚPÁNKA JONÁKOVÁ 41:15:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 45.03
285. 338 HANA PÍŠŤKOVÁ 41:43:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 44.41
286. 351 PETRA GOTMOVÁ 41:52:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 44.22
287. 142 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 41:57:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 44.11
288. 90 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 42:08:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 43.88
289. 328 LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ 42:47:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 43.06
290. 39 KAREL FUKSA 42:55:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 42.89
291. 277 OTA VLASÁK 43:25:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 42.28
292. 54 JOSEF HOLÝ 43:39:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 42
293. 283 IVANA KAVANOVÁ 43:45:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C - 41.89
294. 303 NIKOLA ODEHNALOVÁ 44:16:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 41.28
295. 261 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 44:29:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 41.03
296. 214 ROMANA TICHÁ 44:52:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B Prštice 40.59
297. 324 LADISLAV SPARGEL 45:07:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 40.31
298. 201 MARIE ŠITTLEROVÁ 45:31:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 39.87
299. 107 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 46:06:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 39.24
300. 400 RÁCHEL SELINGEROVÁ 46:16:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 39.06
301. 237 VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ 47:07:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 38.18
302. 196 JAN ŠEVČÍK 48:25:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Nevidím a běhám 36.88
303. 132 LUCIE MAZALOVÁ 49:41:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Pomalu, ale s radostí 35.69
304. 296 EVA CUPALOVÁ 50:42:00 1947 Žena Kategorie-D 34.77
305. 74 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 51:49:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 33.81
306. 342 JAROSLAVA KOHOUTKOVÁ 53:02:00 1958 Žena Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 32.8