Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

7. Líšeň, 1.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 153 JIŘÍ PETR 36:58:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 100
2. 372 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK ML. 37:32:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A RPG BRNO 88.49
3. 275 LUKÁŠ KOZLÍK 37:35:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 88.36
4. 302 PETR HÉNEK 38:16:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 86.6
5. 121 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 38:41:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 85.56
6. 183 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 38:59:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 84.83
7. 268 VÍT RYŠKA 39:44:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 83.04
8. 167 DANIEL ROŠKO 40:59:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 80.2
9. 323 JAROSLAV BÁRTA 41:47:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 78.47
10. 158 TOMÁŠ POHL 41:54:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 78.23
11. 345 ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK 41:56:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 78.16
12. 327 MICHAEL POZDENKOV 42:20:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 77.32
13. 256 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 42:28:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 77.05
14. 63 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 42:30:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.98
15. 159 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 42:36:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 76.78
16. 99 JIŘÍ KOZUBÍK 42:51:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 76.27
17. 89 ALEŠ KOCIÁN 42:51:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Atletika Rožnov/Sportguides 76.27
18. 62 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 42:57:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 76.07
19. 232 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 43:00:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 75.97
20. 229 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 43:03:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 75.87
21. 47 MARCEL HAŠPL 43:17:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 75.41
22. 30 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 43:20:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 75.31
23. 161 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 43:29:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 75.01
24. 12 RICHARD BRÁZDA 43:44:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Český běžecký klub, z.s. 74.53
25. 49 JAN HAVELKA 43:46:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 74.46
26. 274 PETR KUČÍREK 43:46:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C 74.46
27. 128 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 43:49:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 74.37
28. 361 ONDŘEJ MACHÁČEK 43:51:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 74.3
29. 305 MIROSLAV KLÍMA 43:52:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 74.27
30. 165 PATRÍCIA PUKLOVÁ 43:58:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 74.08
31. 381 PETR KAZDA 44:10:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 73.7
32. 3 DUŠAN ALMAN 44:19:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 73.41
33. 26 MILAN DOLEŽAL 44:25:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 73.23
34. 200 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 44:28:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 73.13
35. 299 JAN ŠEVČÍK 44:30:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 73.07
36. 296 JIŘÍ SELUCKÝ 44:35:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Kyjov 72.92
37. 215 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 44:49:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 72.48
38. 365 DAVID CHVASTEK 44:50:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 72.45
39. 205 JAN ŠŤASTNÝ 44:51:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 72.42
40. 98 PETR KOZÁNEK 44:55:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A SRTG Brno 72.3
41. 342 JIŘÍ FIALA 44:58:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 72.21
42. 233 PAVEL VIŠČOR 45:07:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 71.94
43. 295 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 45:09:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 71.88
44. 306 PETR KOPEČEK 45:13:00 1996 Muž Junioři 71.75
45. 385 ZDĚNEK OČENÁŠEK 45:14:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 71.72
46. 309 MARCEL FILIP 45:20:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 71.54
47. 38 RADIM FLORIÁN 45:21:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 71.51
48. 374 RACHEL PARKER 45:30:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 71.25
49. 312 MICHAL HALAJ 45:34:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 71.13
50. 375 ZDENKO TICHÝ 45:37:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 71.04
51. 271 MARTIN GAJÁREK 45:53:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 70.57
52. 276 RADEK KOZLÍK 45:53:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 70.57
53. 319 BARBORA NOVOTNÁ 45:54:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 70.54
54. 359 VIKTOR TOMAN 46:00:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 70.36
55. 190 RADEK STUCHLÍK 46:06:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 70.19
56. 95 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 46:08:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 70.13
57. 258 VÁCLAV ŠTRÉBELY 46:10:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Herbalife Brno 70.07
58. 380 JANA BAŠTÁŘOVÁ 46:14:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 69.96
59. 247 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 46:23:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 69.7
60. 341 JAKUB KOPECKÝ 46:32:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 69.44
61. 317 LINDA BENIAČOVÁ 46:34:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 69.38
62. 297 RADOSLAV HUDEC 46:36:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 69.33
63. 126 PETR MAREŠ 46:37:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 69.3
64. 32 PETR DYTRT 46:38:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 69.27
65. 280 ŠÁRKA DÝROVÁ MACHÁČKOVÁ 46:47:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AK Olymp Brno 69.02
66. 4 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 46:50:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 68.93
67. 338 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 46:50:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.93
68. 48 IVO HAVELKA 46:53:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 68.85
69. 358 JAN KUCERA 46:55:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TK MOR. BUDĚJOVICE 68.79
70. 328 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 46:57:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 68.74
71. 9 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 46:58:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 68.71
72. 350 ADAM MITRENGA 46:59:00 1997 Muž Junioři 68.68
73. 337 PETR MIKEŠ 47:00:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.65
74. 376 LENKA SMUTNÁ POLÁCHOVÁ 47:02:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 68.6
75. 347 MICHAL SKOTÁLEK 47:03:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.57
76. 277 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 47:04:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 68.54
77. 330 MARTIN ŠERÁK 47:06:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 68.49
78. 311 PETR ONDRUŠEK 47:07:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI 68.46
79. 294 LIBOR ZOUHAR 47:14:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 68.26
80. 206 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 47:17:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 68.18
81. 24 PETR DOKOUPIL 47:18:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 68.15
82. 78 LUCIE JOHANÍKOVÁ 47:20:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 68.1
83. 244 MARTIN ZEMAN 47:21:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 68.07
84. 93 MARTIN KOCH 47:22:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 68.04
85. 344 JAN SKLENÁŘ 47:25:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 67.96
86. 8 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 47:27:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 67.91
87. 154 ROMAN PETRŮ 47:36:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 67.66
88. 94 MARCEL KOLAJA 47:43:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 67.47
89. 371 FILIP VRÁNA 47:45:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 67.42
90. 2 HANA URBÁNKOVÁ ALFERY 47:46:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno, 67.39
91. 321 ONDŘEJ KALÁB 47:46:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Blažovice 67.39
92. 351 KAMIL JENEŠ 47:56:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 67.12
93. 66 RADIM HUPŠIL 47:59:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 67.04
94. 307 KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ 47:59:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 67.04
95. 339 RICHARD KUDELASEK 48:01:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Bruslarna.cz 66.99
96. 225 ONDŘEJ VACULA 48:03:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 66.93
97. 242 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 48:09:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 66.77
98. 308 JAN MISIARZ 48:11:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 66.72
99. 316 ZBYNĚK SELUCKÝ 48:12:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 66.69
100. 249 RONALD BARTÁK 48:16:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C KUŘIM 66.59
101. 360 JAKUB ROUPEC 48:20:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 66.48
102. 346 JIŘÍ GONČAR 48:35:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A legend ... wait 66.09
103. 55 PETR HORA 48:38:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B KPPH Brno 66.01
104. 291 JAKUB SKALICKÝ 48:43:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 65.88
105. 367 JIŘÍ HLADKÝ 48:48:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 65.75
106. 310 JAN ŠEDÝ 48:49:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 65.73
107. 382 JINDŘICH PERNICA 48:50:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 65.7
108. 363 TOMÁŠ HŘEBÍČEK 48:51:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 65.67
109. 254 BOHUMIL JAKUBEC 48:55:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 65.57
110. 282 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 48:58:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 65.49
111. 134 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 49:07:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 65.26
112. 223 RADEK URBÁNEK 49:09:00 1999 Muž Junioři BěhejBrno.com 65.21
113. 334 DAVID PIŠTĚLÁK 49:10:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 65.19
114. 315 JANA KUČEROVÁ 49:10:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 65.19
115. 349 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 49:12:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 65.14
116. 69 SEBASTIAN JANDA 49:13:00 1999 Muž Junioři ABND Racing Team 65.11
117. 362 ZBYNĚK STRECKER 49:20:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 64.93
118. 185 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 49:22:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.88
119. 37 MICHAL FIKERA 49:22:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 64.88
120. 230 ALEXANDRU VERDES 49:22:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 64.88
121. 298 TEREZA JAGOŠOVÁ 49:26:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 64.78
122. 29 PETER ĎURIAČ 49:42:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 64.38
123. 357 PETR KADLČÍK 49:46:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 64.28
124. 151 TOMÁŠ PARMA 49:48:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 64.23
125. 318 RADOVAN KUBÁNÍK 49:50:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 64.18
126. 36 JAN FIEDLER 49:53:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.11
127. 335 JIŘÍ POSPÍŠIL 49:56:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.03
128. 131 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 50:00:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 63.93
129. 101 KAMIL KRÁSNÝ 50:01:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 63.91
130. 15 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 50:03:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 63.86
131. 45 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 50:05:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 63.81
132. 140 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 50:06:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 63.79
133. 61 JAKUB HRABÁLEK 50:08:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Hraspo team 63.74
134. 120 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 50:09:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 63.71
135. 139 ERIK MOSTER 50:14:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EE TEAM 63.59
136. 155 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 50:20:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 63.44
137. 60 TOMÁŠ HOUSEREK 50:23:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 63.37
138. 383 JAN CHARVÁT 50:35:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 63.08
139. 173 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 50:37:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.03
140. 253 BRONISLAV HÝBL 50:49:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 62.75
141. 270 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 50:52:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.67
142. 304 MIROSLAV BARTÁK 51:07:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 62.32
143. 20 LADISLAV ČECH 51:12:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Mokrá 62.2
144. 80 JIŘÍ KADLEC 51:15:00 1997 Muž Junioři TJ Sokol Radostice 62.13
145. 340 ONDŘEJ ZIKMUND 51:15:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 62.13
146. 135 PAVEL MIKITA 51:20:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 62.01
147. 285 JAN ŽÁK 51:25:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B VLTAVA 61.9
148. 124 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 51:41:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 61.53
149. 348 TOMÁŠ VRZÁČEK 51:42:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 61.5
150. 77 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 51:57:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK OPEN 61.16
151. 366 KLÁRA MIRVALDOVÁ 52:18:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 60.68
152. 51 MAREK HLADNÝ 52:26:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 60.5
153. 251 JAN DANĚK 52:32:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 60.37
154. 252 HANA NOVÁKOVÁ 52:38:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 60.23
155. 250 MARTIN ČERVINKA 53:08:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 59.57
156. 144 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 53:15:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 59.42
157. 18 MARTIN ČADEK 53:21:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 59.29
158. 283 MICHAL HEJDUK 53:24:00 1997 Muž Junioři 59.23
159. 14 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 53:26:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 59.18
160. 197 MATĚJ ŠIMEK 53:30:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BKČS 59.1
161. 11 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 53:39:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 58.9
162. 115 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 53:41:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 58.86
163. 325 VÁCLAV PSOTA 53:42:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A - 58.84
164. 100 RUDY KRAJČA 53:44:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 58.8
165. 163 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 53:45:00 1998 Žena Junioři fKlidu sport team 58.78
166. 43 ALBÍN HANÁK 54:03:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 58.39
167. 113 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 54:04:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 58.37
168. 194 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 54:17:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 58.1
169. 182 JANA SMRČKOVÁ 54:21:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-C Lesní Hluboké 58.02
170. 227 ROMAN VAŠÍČEK 54:24:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A CAB 57.95
171. 42 JAN HÁJEK 54:27:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 57.89
172. 314 JARMILA STUDENÁ 54:28:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 57.87
173. 303 PETR KOŽUSZNIK 54:33:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 57.77
174. 103 ROMAN KRESTA 54:34:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 57.75
175. 137 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 54:36:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 57.7
176. 343 JANA PAVLOUŠKOVÁ 54:44:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 57.54
177. 50 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 54:49:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 57.44
178. 245 PETR ZEZULKA 54:52:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BKČS 57.38
179. 353 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 54:54:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 57.33
180. 352 BŘETISLAV CVAN 55:02:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C 57.17
181. 269 JOSEF MARKVART 55:11:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 56.99
182. 168 MICHAL ROUBÍČEK 55:12:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Rohlenka 56.97
183. 322 NICOLA KRÁLOVÁ 55:18:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 56.85
184. 189 LUBOMÍR STUDENÝ 55:24:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Ivančice 56.73
185. 81 JIŘINA COUFALOVÁ 55:31:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 56.59
186. 313 DAGMAR PICHOVÁ 55:35:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 56.51
187. 238 JANA VYROUBALOVÁ 55:40:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 56.41
188. 146 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 55:50:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 56.21
189. 136 ROSTISLAV MITRENGA 55:54:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Líšeň běh 56.13
190. 166 LUBOŠ REZNER 55:55:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 56.11
191. 111 JAKUB KURA 56:10:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 55.82
192. 117 DAVID LENHART 56:18:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.66
193. 267 IVANA STŘÍLKOVÁ 56:23:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 55.56
194. 156 MAREK PIVODA 56:35:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 55.33
195. 278 IVO DITTRICH 56:37:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 55.29
196. 329 JAN ZÁLESÁK 56:38:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 55.27
197. 191 KAMILA SUCHÁ 56:42:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 55.2
198. 287 MARTIN PŮČEK 56:45:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 55.14
199. 246 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 56:49:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 55.06
200. 241 STANISLAV ZAORAL 56:54:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 54.97
201. 236 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 56:58:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 54.89
202. 57 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 56:59:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 54.87
203. 331 JAN GRUBER 57:07:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 54.72
204. 5 MARTIN BALÁK 57:11:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Bruslárna.cz 54.65
205. 259 KATEŘINA TURBAKOVÁ 57:15:00 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 54.57
206. 266 PAVEL TOMEK 57:41:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.09
207. 290 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 57:41:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 54.09
208. 52 JIŘÍ HLUČIL 57:49:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 53.94
209. 300 TOMÁŠ HEJL 57:53:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Henry 53.86
210. 122 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 57:57:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 53.79
211. 85 HANA KAŠOVÁ 57:59:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 53.75
212. 202 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 58:12:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D ZS POŠTORNÁ 53.52
213. 176 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 58:17:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 53.43
214. 336 PAVEL HLEDÍK 58:17:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B 53.43
215. 384 MARTINA MORÁVKOVÁ 58:20:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 53.37
216. 355 JOSE LOPEZ 58:20:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 53.37
217. 198 DALIBOR ŠIMON 58:36:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 53.08
218. 212 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 58:36:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 53.08
219. 68 MONIKA HÝBLOVÁ 58:42:00 1999 Žena Junioři Hrušovany u Brna 52.98
220. 286 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 58:43:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 52.96
221. 123 TOMÁŠ MACHULKA 59:06:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 52.55
222. 265 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 59:14:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 52.41
223. 333 DENISA CIESEROVÁ 59:16:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 52.37
224. 59 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 59:30:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 52.13
225. 364 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 59:32:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 52.09
226. 141 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 59:38:00 1997 Žena Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 51.99
227. 216 STANISLAVA TOMÁNKOVÁ 59:40:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D Brno 51.96
228. 320 LUKÁŠ CHARVÁT 59:45:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 51.87
229. 31 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 60:01:00 1950 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 51.59
230. 16 MARTIN BULÍN 60:19:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 51.29
231. 324 ONDŘEJ FAJA 60:21:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 51.25
232. 263 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 60:25:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 51.19
233. 379 DANIEL BOSÁK 60:35:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 51.02
234. 369 ŠŤEPÁN KŘEHLÍK 60:38:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 50.97
235. 292 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 60:44:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 50.87
236. 370 IVONA KEJÍKOVÁ 61:06:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 50.5
237. 192 KAREL SVOBODA 61:21:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50.26
238. 116 JAROSLAV LEISCHNER 61:50:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 49.78
239. 368 KLÁRA HLADKÁ 61:51:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 49.77
240. 288 JOSEF PERNICA 61:54:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SDH Kotvrdovice 49.72
241. 218 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 61:54:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 49.72
242. 208 MARTINA ŠTĚPKOVÁ 62:10:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 49.46
243. 79 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 62:13:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Židenice 49.42
244. 172 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 62:39:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 49.01
245. 221 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 62:54:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 48.77
246. 188 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 63:12:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 48.49
247. 354 ŠTĚPÁNKA JONÁKOVÁ 63:17:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 48.41
248. 96 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 63:18:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 48.4
249. 21 MONIKA ČERNÁ 63:35:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 48.14
250. 22 ROMAN DANĚK 63:58:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A hubnu40kilo 47.79
251. 70 MARTIN JEŽ 63:59:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 47.78
252. 281 OTA VLASÁK 64:12:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 47.58
253. 147 JIŘÍ OBRDLÍK 64:24:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 47.4
254. 373 DITA BLAŽKOVÁ 65:18:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 46.61
255. 387 ROMAN STREIT 65:20:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 46.58
256. 82 JANA KALOVÁ 65:31:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-C ZONER 46.42
257. 332 LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ 66:09:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 45.88
258. 214 ROMANA TICHÁ 66:59:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B Prštice 45.19
259. 284 HANA GERŠLOVÁ 66:59:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B 45.19
260. 71 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 67:00:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 45.17
261. 378 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 67:16:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D Hustopeče 44.96
262. 293 LADISLAV SPARGEL 67:44:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 44.58
263. 54 JOSEF HOLÝ 67:58:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 44.39
264. 264 IVANA KAVANOVÁ 68:23:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C - 44.06
265. 237 VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ 69:18:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 43.34
266. 386 MIROSLAVA STREITOVÁ 69:27:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 43.23
267. 107 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 70:00:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 42.81
268. 83 RADIM KAPAVÍK 70:06:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 42.73
269. 326 JANA ZICHOVÁ 70:06:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A Prace 42.73
270. 289 PAVEL JANČÁR 70:14:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 42.63
271. 261 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 72:05:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 41.28
272. 39 KAREL FUKSA 73:06:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 40.57
273. 356 RÁCHEL SELINGEROVÁ 74:13:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 39.81
274. 28 LIBOR DRAŽAN 77:55:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 37.44
275. 132 LUCIE MAZALOVÁ 78:12:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Pomalu, ale s radostí 37.27
276. 118 EVA LIŠČINSKÁ 81:01:00 1944 Žena Kategorie-E Tesla Brno 35.63
277. 74 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 81:50:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 35.17
278. 279 EVA CUPALOVÁ 85:08:00 1947 Žena Kategorie-D 33.42