Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

9. Pisárky - Anthropos, 15.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 153 JIŘÍ PETR 18:46:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 100
2. 327 JIŘÍ ČÍPA 18:55:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com – Salming 89.21
3. 294 FRANTIŠEK ML. KUBÍNEK 19:58:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL Team 83.99
4. 263 ROSTISLAV PUKL 20:09:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNI BRNO 83.13
5. 183 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 20:11:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 82.98
6. 148 DANIEL ORÁLEK 20:12:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 82.9
7. 121 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 20:31:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 81.47
8. 19 FILIP ČECH 20:37:00 1998 Muž Junioři Sportovní gymnázium Ludvíka Danka 81.03
9. 346 ZDENKO ZALUBIL 20:52:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A AŠK Grafobal Skalica 79.94
10. 266 VÍT RYŠKA 21:08:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 78.8
11. 354 MARTIN BRITAN 21:11:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 78.59
12. 167 DANIEL ROŠKO 21:14:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 78.38
13. 394 MICHAEL POZDENKOV 21:17:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 78.18
14. 380 PETR BOŘIL 21:24:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 77.69
15. 288 PAVEL MUSIL 21:33:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO MEDLÁNKY 77.08
16. 158 TOMÁŠ POHL 21:37:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 76.82
17. 152 JAN PAŘÍK 21:38:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 76.75
18. 383 ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK 21:39:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 76.68
19. 256 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 21:42:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 76.48
20. 232 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 21:48:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 76.09
21. 62 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 21:58:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 75.43
22. 300 PETR SVOBODA 22:04:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 75.05
23. 89 ALEŠ KOCIÁN 22:06:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Atletika Rožnov/Sportguides 74.92
24. 30 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 22:07:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 74.85
25. 99 JIŘÍ KOZUBÍK 22:17:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 74.22
26. 333 ROMAN MATĚJA 22:18:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 74.16
27. 332 PETR BUČEK 22:18:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.16
28. 159 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 22:29:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 73.47
29. 161 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 22:37:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 72.98
30. 229 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 22:38:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 72.92
31. 12 RICHARD BRÁZDA 22:44:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Český běžecký klub, z.s. 72.55
32. 303 JIŘÍ FIALA 22:46:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 72.43
33. 306 JAN ŠEVČÍK 22:51:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 72.13
34. 128 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 22:53:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 72.01
35. 157 JURAJ PLEKANEC 22:58:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 71.71
36. 374 ONDŘEJ MACHÁČEK 22:59:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 71.65
37. 275 PETR KOPEČEK 23:04:00 1996 Muž Junioři 71.36
38. 393 PETR KAZDA 23:07:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 71.18
39. 47 MARCEL HAŠPL 23:07:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 71.18
40. 26 MILAN DOLEŽAL 23:08:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 71.12
41. 200 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 23:10:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 71.01
42. 17 PAVEL CZERNÝ 23:12:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 70.89
43. 4 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 23:13:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 70.83
44. 165 PATRÍCIA PUKLOVÁ 23:14:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 70.77
45. 362 PAVEL ŠANCA 23:15:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 70.72
46. 242 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 23:20:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 70.43
47. 119 PETR LIŠKA 23:29:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 69.91
48. 3 DUŠAN ALMAN 23:30:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 69.86
49. 205 JAN ŠŤASTNÝ 23:32:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 69.75
50. 305 MARCEL FILIP 23:34:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 69.63
51. 91 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 23:35:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 69.58
52. 98 PETR KOZÁNEK 23:43:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A SRTG Brno 69.13
53. 233 PAVEL VIŠČOR 23:46:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 68.96
54. 270 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 23:46:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 68.96
55. 268 PATRIK BEJČEK 23:48:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A SportObchod.cz/Runningzon 68.85
56. 365 MICHAL HALAJ 23:51:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 68.69
57. 276 ONDREJ GENCO 23:51:00 1996 Muž Junioři 68.69
58. 100 RUDY KRAJČA 23:56:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 68.41
59. 335 JAN ŠEDÝ 23:57:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 68.36
60. 344 JIŘÍ HLAVINKA 23:57:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 68.36
61. 265 ŠÁRKA DÝROVÁ MACHÁČKOVÁ 24:01:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AK Olymp Brno 68.14
62. 282 PETR KRATOCHVILA 24:01:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 68.14
63. 258 VÁCLAV ŠTRÉBELY 24:02:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Herbalife Brno 68.09
64. 38 RADIM FLORIÁN 24:05:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 67.92
65. 359 JANA BAŠTÁŘOVÁ 24:09:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 67.71
66. 273 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 24:17:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 67.28
67. 316 JAN KNOS 24:21:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 67.07
68. 325 ZDENKO TICHÝ 24:22:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 67.02
69. 326 MICHAL SKOTÁLEK 24:23:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.97
70. 32 PETR DYTRT 24:24:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 66.91
71. 138 PAVEL MORAVEC 24:28:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 66.7
72. 286 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 24:31:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 66.55
73. 126 PETR MAREŠ 24:32:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 66.49
74. 297 RADOSLAV HUDEC 24:32:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 66.49
75. 78 LUCIE JOHANÍKOVÁ 24:34:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 66.39
76. 174 JINDŘICH SCHICK 24:37:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 66.24
77. 377 BORIS VLACH 24:39:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Austerlitz Adventure 66.13
78. 323 JAN KOPLÍK 24:40:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 66.08
79. 390 FILIP ZEZULA 24:40:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A FILETO 66.08
80. 154 ROMAN PETRŮ 24:43:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 65.93
81. 336 KAMIL JENEŠ 24:43:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 65.93
82. 230 ALEXANDRU VERDES 24:44:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 65.88
83. 2 HANA URBÁNKOVÁ ALFERY 24:46:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno, 65.77
84. 164 PAVEL PROCHÁZKA 24:48:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 65.67
85. 295 PETR KADLČÍK 24:49:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 65.62
86. 8 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 24:50:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 65.57
87. 94 MARCEL KOLAJA 24:52:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 65.47
88. 360 LINDA BENIAČOVÁ 24:55:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 65.32
89. 48 IVO HAVELKA 24:57:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 65.22
90. 314 PETR MIKEŠ 24:58:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.17
91. 287 LIBOR ZOUHAR 24:59:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 65.12
92. 9 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 25:00:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 65.07
93. 206 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 25:01:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 65.02
94. 367 KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ 25:05:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 64.82
95. 334 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 25:06:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 64.77
96. 387 FILIP VRÁNA 25:07:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 64.72
97. 93 MARTIN KOCH 25:07:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 64.72
98. 66 RADIM HUPŠIL 25:09:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.62
99. 251 JAN DANĚK 25:09:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 64.62
100. 340 TOMÁŠ ZIKMUND 25:10:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.57
101. 55 PETR HORA 25:11:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B KPPH Brno 64.52
102. 186 KAREL STÖGER 25:17:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 64.23
103. 247 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 25:17:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 64.23
104. 293 MAREK LORENZ 25:18:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Baláž Extreme Team Ostrav 64.18
105. 69 SEBASTIAN JANDA 25:20:00 1999 Muž Junioři ABND Racing Team 64.08
106. 342 JAKUB ROUPEC 25:22:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 63.98
107. 399 ONDŘEJ KALÁB 25:23:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Blažovice 63.93
108. 254 BOHUMIL JAKUBEC 25:29:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 63.64
109. 357 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 25:29:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 63.64
110. 339 TOMÁŠ VÍTEK 25:31:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 63.55
111. 328 JIŘÍ POZLER 25:32:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 63.5
112. 352 ZBYNĚK SELUCKÝ 25:33:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 63.45
113. 177 MARTIN SKYBA 25:33:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 63.45
114. 290 PAVEL CIBULKA 25:33:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 63.45
115. 384 PETR JANEK 25:35:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 63.36
116. 36 JAN FIEDLER 25:37:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.26
117. 382 JIŘÍ HLADKÝ 25:38:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 63.21
118. 299 CTIRAD FANFRDLA 25:39:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 63.16
119. 298 NINA BARTOŇKOVÁ 25:42:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 63.02
120. 173 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 25:42:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.02
121. 264 ALEŠ WEBER 25:46:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 62.83
122. 134 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 25:50:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 62.65
123. 7 PETR BAUCH 25:51:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 62.6
124. 381 VIKTOR TOMAN 25:51:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 62.6
125. 139 ERIK MOSTER 25:51:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EE TEAM 62.6
126. 120 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 25:52:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 62.55
127. 140 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 25:53:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 62.5
128. 253 BRONISLAV HÝBL 25:57:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 62.32
129. 155 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 25:58:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 62.27
130. 57 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 26:05:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 61.95
131. 34 ERIK LUKÁČ 26:05:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 61.95
132. 289 TOMÁŠ HŘEBÍČEK 26:05:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 61.95
133. 281 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 26:07:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 61.86
134. 203 PETR ŠMÍDEK 26:07:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 61.86
135. 301 ONDŘEJ ZIKMUND 26:08:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 61.81
136. 15 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 26:11:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 61.67
137. 317 LUCIE LAMPRECHTOVÁ 26:12:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 61.63
138. 131 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 26:18:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 61.36
139. 223 RADEK URBÁNEK 26:23:00 1999 Muž Junioři BěhejBrno.com 61.13
140. 274 KLÁRA MIRVALDOVÁ 26:26:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 61
141. 250 MARTIN ČERVINKA 26:30:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.82
142. 320 HANA FUČÍKOVÁ 26:30:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 60.82
143. 343 ZBYNĚK STRECKER 26:34:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 60.64
144. 20 LADISLAV ČECH 26:35:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Mokrá 60.6
145. 45 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 26:42:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 60.29
146. 61 JAKUB HRABÁLEK 26:42:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Hraspo team 60.29
147. 395 JAROSLAV PITŘÍK 26:43:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 60.24
148. 60 TOMÁŠ HOUSEREK 26:48:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 60.02
149. 219 ROMAN TUPA 26:48:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 60.02
150. 77 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 26:49:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK OPEN 59.98
151. 391 MICHAL TUREK 26:49:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 59.98
152. 403 JAKUB MAJOR 26:52:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 59.85
153. 124 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 26:55:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 59.72
154. 156 MAREK PIVODA 26:58:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 59.59
155. 404 TOMÁŠ VRZÁČEK 26:58:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 59.59
156. 330 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 26:58:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 59.59
157. 280 INIGO GARCÍA 26:59:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 59.55
158. 42 JAN HÁJEK 27:00:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 59.51
159. 402 FILIP ZIMMERMAN 27:00:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 59.51
160. 355 VRATISLAV CHALOUPKA 27:01:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 59.46
161. 92 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 27:04:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D water & snow ski club 59.33
162. 400 DAVID DVOŘÁK 27:05:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 59.29
163. 169 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 27:09:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 59.12
164. 147 JIŘÍ OBRDLÍK 27:09:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 59.12
165. 49 JAN HAVELKA 27:10:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 59.08
166. 25 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 27:15:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 58.87
167. 269 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 27:18:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 58.74
168. 252 HANA NOVÁKOVÁ 27:24:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 58.49
169. 185 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 27:25:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.45
170. 312 MAREK HAMERNÍK 27:30:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 58.24
171. 83 RADIM KAPAVÍK 27:31:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 58.2
172. 337 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 27:33:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KK Brno 58.12
173. 46 PAVEL HAŠKA 27:35:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 58.04
174. 18 MARTIN ČADEK 27:38:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 57.91
175. 291 ROBERT DULÍK 27:40:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 57.83
176. 127 MARIE MÁŠOVÁ 27:40:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A Korfbal klub Brno 57.83
177. 307 EVA KLIMÁNKOVÁ 27:40:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 57.83
178. 225 ONDŘEJ VACULA 27:40:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 57.83
179. 95 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 27:41:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 57.79
180. 115 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 27:42:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 57.75
181. 102 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 27:43:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B Borci zdar! 57.71
182. 113 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 27:45:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 57.63
183. 228 PAVEL VEITH 27:46:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 57.59
184. 398 NICOLA KRÁLOVÁ 27:47:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 57.55
185. 14 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 27:47:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 57.55
186. 141 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 27:51:00 1997 Žena Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 57.38
187. 257 JAKUB STRAKA 27:53:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 57.3
188. 356 MARTIN JANÍK 27:53:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 57.3
189. 310 MIROSLAV ZÝKA 27:53:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 57.3
190. 136 ROSTISLAV MITRENGA 27:55:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Líšeň běh 57.22
191. 321 MIROSLAV FORIŠKA 27:55:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 57.22
192. 114 MARIÁN LABUDA 27:56:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 57.18
193. 308 PETR KOŽUSZNIK 27:57:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 57.14
194. 285 ANTONÍN KUNZ 28:01:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 56.98
195. 170 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 28:05:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 56.82
196. 11 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 28:12:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 56.55
197. 43 ALBÍN HANÁK 28:17:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 56.35
198. 379 JOSEF MARKVART 28:25:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 56.04
199. 279 ZSUZSANNA MANDI 28:29:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 55.89
200. 378 BŘETISLAV CVAN 28:33:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C 55.73
201. 163 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 28:34:00 1998 Žena Junioři fKlidu sport team 55.69
202. 372 MICHAL KUBÍK 28:35:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 55.66
203. 347 RADEK ŠLEZINGER 28:35:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Ostrovacice 55.66
204. 168 MICHAL ROUBÍČEK 28:37:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Rohlenka 55.58
205. 338 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 28:37:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 55.58
206. 182 JANA SMRČKOVÁ 28:43:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-C Lesní Hluboké 55.35
207. 50 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 28:45:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 55.28
208. 104 TOMÁŠ KRUML 28:47:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 55.2
209. 166 LUBOŠ REZNER 28:55:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 54.9
210. 388 JAN ZÁLESÁK 28:57:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 54.82
211. 111 JAKUB KURA 28:57:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 54.82
212. 302 JANA PAVLOUŠKOVÁ 28:58:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 54.79
213. 351 JARMILA STUDENÁ 28:58:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 54.79
214. 238 JANA VYROUBALOVÁ 28:59:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 54.75
215. 103 ROMAN KRESTA 29:01:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 54.68
216. 22 ROMAN DANĚK 29:01:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A hubnu40kilo 54.68
217. 348 MICHAL PROCHÁZKA 29:07:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 54.45
218. 5 MARTIN BALÁK 29:12:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Bruslárna.cz 54.27
219. 210 ADAM ŠTIKA 29:20:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 53.98
220. 259 KATEŘINA TURBAKOVÁ 29:20:00 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 53.98
221. 53 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 29:23:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D HaréKrišna 53.87
222. 322 ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ 29:25:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 53.8
223. 13 JIŘÍ BRTNÍK 29:26:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 53.76
224. 318 ZDENĚK MELIŠÍK 29:28:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 53.69
225. 146 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 29:31:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 53.58
226. 23 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 29:36:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia 53.4
227. 202 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 29:36:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D ZS POŠTORNÁ 53.4
228. 70 MARTIN JEŽ 29:41:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 53.22
229. 6 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 29:42:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Vítovice 53.19
230. 117 DAVID LENHART 29:44:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53.12
231. 371 ANTONÍN LORENC 29:51:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 52.87
232. 236 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 29:52:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 52.83
233. 271 PAVEL TOMEK 29:54:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.76
234. 331 JOSE LOPEZ 29:54:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 52.76
235. 123 TOMÁŠ MACHULKA 29:55:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 52.73
236. 109 JOSEF KUNC 29:57:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 52.66
237. 176 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 29:58:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 52.63
238. 246 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 30:02:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 52.49
239. 401 EVA KLEPÁRNÍKOVÁ 30:06:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 52.35
240. 366 ONDŘEJ FAJA 30:08:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 52.28
241. 44 PAVEL HANUŠ 30:09:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Sokol Syrovice 52.24
242. 311 TOMÁŠ HEJL 30:10:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Henry 52.21
243. 396 DAVID KRÍŽ 30:13:00 1997 Muž Junioři 52.11
244. 397 ŠTEPAN HAKL 30:13:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 52.11
245. 122 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 30:14:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 52.07
246. 376 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 30:29:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 51.56
247. 212 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 30:38:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 51.26
248. 375 LUKÁŠ CHARVÁT 30:42:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 51.13
249. 304 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 30:46:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 51
250. 267 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 30:51:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 50.83
251. 309 MILAN DANĚK 30:52:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 50.8
252. 363 JIŘÍ HLUČIL 30:54:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 50.73
253. 162 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 30:58:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 50.6
254. 85 HANA KAŠOVÁ 31:06:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 50.34
255. 284 PETR SVOBODA 31:06:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 50.34
256. 364 DANIEL BOSÁK 31:11:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 50.18
257. 319 DENISA CIESEROVÁ 31:23:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 49.8
258. 358 MICHAL VŠIANSKÝ 31:29:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A METEOR BRNO 49.61
259. 350 BARBORA PROCHAZKOVÁ 31:32:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 49.51
260. 82 JANA KALOVÁ 31:34:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-C ZONER 49.45
261. 218 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 31:34:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 49.45
262. 59 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 31:41:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 49.23
263. 221 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 31:44:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 49.14
264. 392 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 31:46:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 49.08
265. 277 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 31:46:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 49.08
266. 195 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA 31:53:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 48.86
267. 198 DALIBOR ŠIMON 31:53:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 48.86
268. 86 PETR KLIMEŠ 31:55:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 48.8
269. 224 KAREL USTOHAL 31:57:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 48.74
270. 296 DANIELA ŽÁKOVÁ 32:01:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Vltava Fund 48.62
271. 96 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 32:03:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 48.55
272. 368 PETR MOŠTĚK 32:03:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 48.55
273. 216 STANISLAVA TOMÁNKOVÁ 32:04:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D Brno 48.52
274. 315 TOMÁŠ TURK 32:04:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 48.52
275. 222 MARTIN URBAN 32:14:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Purple Technology 48.22
276. 116 JAROSLAV LEISCHNER 32:14:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 48.22
277. 341 ŠŤEPÁN KŘEHLÍK 32:17:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 48.13
278. 313 KATEŘINA HOLEČKOVÁ 32:19:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 48.07
279. 278 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 32:22:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 47.98
280. 21 MONIKA ČERNÁ 32:27:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 47.83
281. 208 MARTINA ŠTĚPKOVÁ 32:29:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 47.77
282. 172 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 32:35:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 47.6
283. 31 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 32:44:00 1950 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 47.33
284. 192 KAREL SVOBODA 33:05:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 46.73
285. 283 FRANTIŠEK TURK 33:16:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 46.41
286. 369 DITA BLAŽKOVÁ 33:41:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 45.71
287. 361 MARTIN OVČÁČEK 33:42:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 45.69
288. 292 ALENA KUNČAROVÁ 34:05:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 45.06
289. 97 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 34:13:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 44.85
290. 373 PETRA LAZAROVÁ 34:20:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 44.66
291. 353 IVA ZITOVÁ 34:37:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 44.21
292. 90 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 34:52:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 43.82
293. 54 JOSEF HOLÝ 34:56:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 43.72
294. 329 LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ 35:18:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 43.16
295. 324 PAVEL JANČÁR 35:46:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 42.47
296. 201 MARIE ŠITTLEROVÁ 36:01:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 42.11
297. 237 VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ 36:01:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 42.11
298. 405 LADISLAV SPARGEL 36:10:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 41.89
299. 107 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 36:33:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 41.35
300. 385 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 36:37:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 41.25
301. 370 RÁCHEL SELINGEROVÁ 36:55:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 40.84
302. 39 KAREL FUKSA 36:55:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 40.84
303. 261 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 37:05:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 40.61
304. 175 BARBORA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 37:27:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 40.11
305. 262 JANA GÖPFERTOVÁ 39:47:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B ČVK Brno 37.17
306. 345 TEREZA GÖPFERTOVÁ 39:48:00 2006 Žena Junioři - 37.15
307. 118 EVA LIŠČINSKÁ 39:58:00 1944 Žena Kategorie-E Tesla Brno 36.96
308. 349 JANA BOROVYCH 40:38:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 36.19
309. 33 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 41:09:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 35.61
310. 74 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 41:49:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 34.88
311. 132 LUCIE MAZALOVÁ 42:23:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Pomalu, ale s radostí 34.28
312. 272 JAROSLAVA KOHOUTKOVÁ 44:31:00 1958 Žena Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 32.16
313. 386 IFIGENIA FOLTANEK 45:26:00 1947 Žena Kategorie-D 31.31
314. 389 LUDVÍK DAVID 46:34:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Slavkov u Brna 30.3
315. 260 PAVEL CAHEL 52:05:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 26.03