Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

11. Obřany, 29.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 153 JIŘÍ PETR 28:24:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 100
2. 311 PETR HÉNEK 30:31:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 83.06
3. 387 MARTIN VĚŽNÍK 30:44:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 82.41
4. 278 MICHAL HORÁCEK 30:49:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B ISCAREX CESKÁ TREBOVÁ 82.16
5. 183 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 30:54:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 81.91
6. 121 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 31:17:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 80.78
7. 167 DANIEL ROŠKO 31:22:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 80.54
8. 379 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 31:36:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 79.87
9. 294 JAN DUFEK 31:47:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 79.36
10. 395 ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK 32:25:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 77.61
11. 315 PAVEL MUSIL 32:29:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO MEDLÁNKY 77.43
12. 343 SERBAN BACIU 32:29:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 77.43
13. 63 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 32:37:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 77.07
14. 232 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 32:48:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 76.59
15. 351 JIRÍ ŠTERC 32:56:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 76.23
16. 158 TOMÁŠ POHL 33:03:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 75.93
17. 152 JAN PAŘÍK 33:13:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 75.5
18. 62 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 33:14:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 75.46
19. 30 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 33:17:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 75.33
20. 382 JAROSLAV BÁRTA 33:30:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 74.78
21. 297 TOMÁŠ CHLUP 33:33:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 74.65
22. 361 JAN MACURA 33:37:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 74.48
23. 157 JURAJ PLEKANEC 33:44:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 74.19
24. 67 JIŘÍ HÝBL 33:50:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Hrušovany u Brna 73.94
25. 159 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 33:57:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 73.65
26. 161 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 34:05:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 73.33
27. 347 PETR MATULA 34:10:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK RADIOSPORT BÍLOVICE 73.12
28. 349 JAN CERMÁK 34:18:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 72.8
29. 340 ZBYNĚK JIRKŮ 34:18:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 72.8
30. 47 MARCEL HAŠPL 34:19:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 72.76
31. 99 JIŘÍ KOZUBÍK 34:20:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 72.72
32. 200 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 34:21:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 72.68
33. 205 JAN ŠŤASTNÝ 34:23:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 72.6
34. 26 MILAN DOLEŽAL 34:28:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 72.4
35. 335 VOJTĚCH KONÍŘ 34:36:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 72.08
36. 242 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 34:39:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 71.96
37. 17 PAVEL CZERNÝ 34:43:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 71.81
38. 287 TEREZA JAGOŠOVÁ 34:47:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 71.65
39. 398 MICHAL HALAJ 34:47:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 71.65
40. 289 IVAN URBÁNEK 35:04:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 70.99
41. 272 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 35:05:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 70.95
42. 108 JOSEF KUČERA 35:11:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 70.72
43. 100 RUDY KRAJČA 35:17:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 70.49
44. 4 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 35:17:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 70.49
45. 323 IVO TEJNIL 35:18:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A Krokodýl Brno 70.45
46. 233 PAVEL VIŠČOR 35:20:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 70.38
47. 207 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 35:23:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 70.26
48. 3 DUŠAN ALMAN 35:31:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 69.96
49. 338 ZDENĚK GOTHARD 35:36:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 69.78
50. 324 BORIS VLACH 35:46:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Austerlitz Adventure 69.4
51. 319 MARTIN ŠERÁK 35:49:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 69.29
52. 367 MICHAL SKOTÁLEK 35:50:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69.26
53. 264 ŠÁRKA DÝROVÁ MACHÁČKOVÁ 36:07:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AK Olymp Brno 68.63
54. 38 RADIM FLORIÁN 36:17:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 68.27
55. 268 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 36:30:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 67.81
56. 211 STANISLAV ŠUJAN 36:30:00 1996 Muž Junioři KMS JUVENTUS Bruntál 67.81
57. 190 RADEK STUCHLÍK 36:30:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 67.81
58. 91 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 36:31:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 67.77
59. 9 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 36:33:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 67.7
60. 138 PAVEL MORAVEC 36:34:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 67.67
61. 95 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 36:37:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 67.56
62. 341 RADOSLAV HUDEC 36:44:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 67.31
63. 126 PETR MAREŠ 36:46:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 67.24
64. 154 ROMAN PETRŮ 36:47:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 67.21
65. 247 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 36:53:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 67
66. 305 PETR KADLČÍK 36:55:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 66.93
67. 353 LENKA KOHNOVÁ 36:55:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com/Salming 66.93
68. 336 MARTIN KINC 37:04:00 1999 Muž Junioři 66.62
69. 358 JANA BAŠTÁŘOVÁ 37:08:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 66.48
70. 368 MICHAEL NEŠPOR 37:10:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 66.41
71. 8 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 37:16:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 66.21
72. 327 JAN PIVEC 37:22:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl Hal 3000 66
73. 302 LIBOR ZOUHAR 37:22:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 66
74. 383 LADA JESTŘÍBKOVÁ 37:32:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 65.67
75. 371 VIKTOR TOMAN 37:36:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 65.53
76. 372 JAN ŠEDÝ 37:36:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 65.53
77. 366 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 37:37:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 65.5
78. 193 MARTIN SVOBODA 37:40:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 65.4
79. 251 JAN DANĚK 37:41:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 65.36
80. 290 MILAN NOVOTNÝ 37:42:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 65.33
81. 249 RONALD BARTÁK 37:45:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C KUŘIM 65.23
82. 78 LUCIE JOHANÍKOVÁ 37:46:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 65.2
83. 134 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 37:51:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 65.03
84. 304 PAVEL CIBULKA 37:51:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 65.03
85. 269 DANIEL GLADIŠ 37:51:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B SKG BRNO 65.03
86. 7 PETR BAUCH 37:54:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 64.93
87. 276 TOMÁŠ VÍTEK 37:55:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 64.9
88. 263 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 37:57:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 64.84
89. 98 PETR KOZÁNEK 37:59:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A SRTG Brno 64.77
90. 378 BARBORA NOVOTNÁ 38:00:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 64.74
91. 299 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 38:03:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 64.64
92. 258 VÁCLAV ŠTRÉBELY 38:03:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Herbalife Brno 64.64
93. 284 PETR MIKEŠ 38:09:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.44
94. 314 RADIM BARTÁK 38:10:00 1996 Muž Junioři 64.41
95. 394 FILIP VRÁNA 38:12:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 64.35
96. 359 JAN HORÁK 38:13:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 64.31
97. 380 JAKUB ROUPEC 38:16:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 64.22
98. 139 ERIK MOSTER 38:22:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EE TEAM 64.02
99. 94 MARCEL KOLAJA 38:24:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 63.96
100. 48 IVO HAVELKA 38:28:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 63.83
101. 389 ZBYNĚK SELUCKÝ 38:29:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 63.8
102. 93 MARTIN KOCH 38:29:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 63.8
103. 177 MARTIN SKYBA 38:30:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 63.77
104. 329 BARBORA KOŽNAROVÁ 38:36:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 63.58
105. 36 JAN FIEDLER 38:39:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.48
106. 15 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 38:42:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 63.39
107. 344 JAN SKLENÁŘ 38:52:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 63.07
108. 313 MIROSLAV BARTÁK 38:58:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 62.88
109. 370 PETR KOPEČEK 38:59:00 1996 Muž Junioři 62.85
110. 45 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 39:04:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 62.7
111. 230 ALEXANDRU VERDES 39:10:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 62.51
112. 275 ONDŘEJ ZIKMUND 39:11:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 62.48
113. 228 PAVEL VEITH 39:13:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 62.42
114. 377 PETR HOCCNER 39:15:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 62.36
115. 283 ALEŠ BUCHTÍK 39:19:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A ABND racing team 62.23
116. 203 PETR ŠMÍDEK 39:20:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 62.2
117. 140 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 39:25:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 62.05
118. 295 JAN KOPLÍK 39:28:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 61.96
119. 66 RADIM HUPŠIL 39:30:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 61.9
120. 357 TOMÁŠ NEMEC 39:44:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 61.48
121. 186 KAREL STÖGER 39:44:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 61.48
122. 29 PETER ĎURIAČ 39:47:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 61.39
123. 376 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 39:50:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 61.3
124. 151 TOMÁŠ PARMA 39:53:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 61.21
125. 334 TOMÁŠ VRZÁČEK 39:55:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 61.15
126. 384 ROBERT MIFEK 39:58:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 61.06
127. 135 PAVEL MIKITA 40:01:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 60.97
128. 270 MIROSLAV BÍNA 40:01:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 60.97
129. 365 MICHAL TUREK 40:12:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 60.65
130. 280 MIROSLAV PAULER 40:12:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 60.65
131. 393 JAN CHARVÁT 40:17:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 60.5
132. 250 MARTIN ČERVINKA 40:18:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.47
133. 369 TOMÁŠ HŘEBÍČEK 40:19:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 60.44
134. 60 TOMÁŠ HOUSEREK 40:22:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 60.36
135. 306 VLASTIMIL HANZL 40:27:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D VSK Mendelu Brno 60.21
136. 69 SEBASTIAN JANDA 40:27:00 1999 Muž Junioři ABND Racing Team 60.21
137. 279 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 40:31:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.09
138. 265 KRYŠTOF ŠÍPEK 40:34:00 2002 Muž Junioři 60.01
139. 333 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 40:40:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KK Brno 59.84
140. 169 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 40:44:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 59.72
141. 356 MICHAL DUDÁŠ 40:45:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 59.69
142. 331 ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ 40:49:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 59.58
143. 13 JIŘÍ BRTNÍK 40:51:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 59.52
144. 25 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 40:53:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 59.47
145. 296 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 40:55:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 59.41
146. 281 ONDREJ VÉGH 41:05:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C Újezd u Brna 59.13
147. 124 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 41:08:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 59.04
148. 291 PETR KOŽUSZNIK 41:15:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 58.85
149. 362 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 41:16:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 58.82
150. 225 ONDŘEJ VACULA 41:16:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 58.82
151. 145 MARTIN NEŠPOR 41:29:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK Barnex 58.46
152. 83 RADIM KAPAVÍK 41:41:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 58.13
153. 51 MAREK HLADNÝ 41:41:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 58.13
154. 363 LUKÁŠ ADAMEC 41:43:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 58.08
155. 10 LIBOR BOČEK 41:47:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B G5 57.97
156. 11 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 41:48:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 57.94
157. 156 MAREK PIVODA 41:48:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 57.94
158. 46 PAVEL HAŠKA 41:53:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 57.81
159. 197 MATĚJ ŠIMEK 41:55:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BKČS 57.75
160. 288 ANDREA ČERNÁ 41:55:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 57.75
161. 14 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 41:57:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 57.7
162. 354 EVA KLIMÁNKOVÁ 41:57:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 57.7
163. 102 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 42:00:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B Borci zdar! 57.62
164. 113 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 42:07:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 57.43
165. 147 JIŘÍ OBRDLÍK 42:09:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 57.38
166. 325 RADKA KRENOVÁ 42:10:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 57.35
167. 330 MICHAL PROUZA 42:15:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 57.22
168. 168 MICHAL ROUBÍČEK 42:23:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Rohlenka 57.01
169. 402 JAKUB MAJOR 42:26:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 56.93
170. 309 TOMÁŠ BOUŠEK 42:45:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 56.43
171. 312 JARMILA STUDENÁ 42:46:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 56.41
172. 114 MARIÁN LABUDA 42:46:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 56.41
173. 342 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 42:47:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.38
174. 163 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 42:48:00 1998 Žena Junioři fKlidu sport team 56.36
175. 396 BŘETISLAV CVAN 42:48:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C 56.36
176. 136 ROSTISLAV MITRENGA 42:55:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Líšeň běh 56.17
177. 50 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 42:55:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 56.17
178. 117 DAVID LENHART 43:02:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56
179. 339 PAVEL KOUBEK 43:04:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 55.94
180. 104 TOMÁŠ KRUML 43:09:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 55.82
181. 301 MIROSLAV FORIŠKA 43:12:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 55.74
182. 321 MICHAL KUBÍK 43:15:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 55.66
183. 101 KAMIL KRÁSNÝ 43:17:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 55.61
184. 34 ERIK LUKÁČ 43:30:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 55.29
185. 133 ANDREA MELUZÍNOVÁ 43:31:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 55.26
186. 307 ROMAN FILIP 43:33:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 55.21
187. 23 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 43:34:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia 55.19
188. 385 JAN ZÁLESÁK 43:38:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 55.09
189. 40 KAMIL GOLČITER 43:41:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A CAB 55.01
190. 399 ROBERT DULÍK 43:42:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 54.99
191. 103 ROMAN KRESTA 43:46:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 54.89
192. 316 FILIP ZEMAN 43:48:00 2002 Muž Junioři 54.84
193. 317 PETR BUDÍK 43:51:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 54.77
194. 146 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 44:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 54.55
195. 115 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 44:05:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 54.42
196. 332 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 44:06:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 54.4
197. 202 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 44:12:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D ZS POŠTORNÁ 54.25
198. 274 VERONIKA JAHODOVÁ 44:16:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 54.16
199. 308 DAGMAR PICHOVÁ 44:32:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 53.77
200. 166 LUBOŠ REZNER 44:34:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 53.72
201. 227 ROMAN VAŠÍČEK 44:40:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A CAB 53.58
202. 381 ANTONÍN LORENC 44:41:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 53.56
203. 322 PETR KUBÍK 44:43:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 53.51
204. 86 PETR KLIMEŠ 44:43:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 53.51
205. 360 KLÁRA MIRVALDOVÁ 44:54:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 53.25
206. 144 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 44:54:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 53.25
207. 105 TOMAS KUBĚNA 44:57:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 53.18
208. 70 MARTIN JEŽ 44:59:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 53.13
209. 123 TOMÁŠ MACHULKA 45:07:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 52.95
210. 400 LADISLAV KUS 45:18:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 52.69
211. 223 RADEK URBÁNEK 45:24:00 1999 Muž Junioři BěhejBrno.com 52.56
212. 252 HANA NOVÁKOVÁ 45:29:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 52.44
213. 210 ADAM ŠTIKA 45:32:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 52.37
214. 300 TEREZA ŠMERDOVÁ 45:34:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 52.33
215. 401 MILAN DANĚK 45:37:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 52.26
216. 310 IVAN ZERZÁNEK 45:39:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 52.21
217. 198 DALIBOR ŠIMON 45:44:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 52.1
218. 246 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 45:50:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 51.96
219. 16 MARTIN BULÍN 46:06:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 51.61
220. 6 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 46:08:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Vítovice 51.56
221. 337 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 46:16:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 51.38
222. 218 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 46:16:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 51.38
223. 212 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 46:35:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 50.97
224. 22 ROMAN DANĚK 46:41:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A hubnu40kilo 50.84
225. 374 ONDŘEJ FAJA 46:48:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 50.68
226. 386 PETR MOŠTĚK 46:53:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 50.58
227. 44 PAVEL HANUŠ 46:55:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Sokol Syrovice 50.53
228. 191 KAMILA SUCHÁ 46:58:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 50.47
229. 403 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 47:01:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B ALVA REAL team 50.4
230. 364 DANIEL BOSÁK 47:15:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 50.11
231. 239 MAREK WERBITZKY 47:17:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B 50.06
232. 266 IVANA PODMANICKÁ 47:21:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 49.98
233. 221 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 47:21:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 49.98
234. 273 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 47:47:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 49.43
235. 271 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 47:52:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 49.33
236. 375 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 47:59:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Židenice 49.19
237. 328 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 48:00:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 49.17
238. 348 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 48:04:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C BRNO 49.08
239. 188 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 48:06:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 49.04
240. 320 OTA VLASÁK 48:10:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 48.96
241. 59 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 48:14:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 48.88
242. 116 JAROSLAV LEISCHNER 48:27:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 48.62
243. 298 PETRA NYČOVÁ 48:37:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 48.42
244. 85 HANA KAŠOVÁ 48:43:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 48.3
245. 192 KAREL SVOBODA 48:46:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 48.24
246. 195 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA 48:49:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 48.18
247. 392 VERONIKA VALOUŠKOVÁ 48:51:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 48.14
248. 391 TOMÁŠ LOUP 48:51:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 48.14
249. 172 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 49:21:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 47.55
250. 96 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 49:23:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 47.51
251. 216 STANISLAVA TOMÁNKOVÁ 49:25:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D Brno 47.47
252. 285 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 49:30:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 47.37
253. 243 IVO ZEJDA 49:37:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 47.24
254. 292 DENISA CIESEROVÁ 49:38:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 47.22
255. 318 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 49:54:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 46.91
256. 97 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 50:12:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 46.57
257. 303 TOMÁŠ HUDEČEK 50:19:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 46.44
258. 71 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 50:20:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 46.42
259. 397 PETRA GOTMOVÁ 50:22:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 46.39
260. 346 KATEŘINA OSTRÁ 50:22:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B 46.39
261. 21 MONIKA ČERNÁ 50:37:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 46.11
262. 373 ŠTĚPÁNKA JONÁKOVÁ 50:57:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 45.74
263. 352 HANA GERŠLOVÁ 51:05:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B 45.6
264. 39 KAREL FUKSA 51:08:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 45.54
265. 350 IVA ZITOVÁ 51:08:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 45.54
266. 90 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 52:00:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 44.62
267. 326 MASSIMO DAMICO 52:29:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 44.11
268. 282 MIROSLAV PŘIKRYL 52:38:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B fKlidu sport team 43.96
269. 267 DANIELA PLACHÁ 52:44:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 43.86
270. 261 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 53:08:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 43.45
271. 286 LADISLAV SPARGEL 53:22:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 43.22
272. 355 LENKA VYBÍRALOVÁ 53:41:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 42.9
273. 293 ANTON MÉSZÁROS 53:46:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C 42.82
274. 68 MONIKA HÝBLOVÁ 54:00:00 1999 Žena Junioři Hrušovany u Brna 42.59
275. 277 MICHAELA JANDOVÁ 54:04:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B - 42.53
276. 54 JOSEF HOLÝ 54:44:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 41.89
277. 390 DITA BLAŽKOVÁ 54:49:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 41.81
278. 345 LUDMILA ŽILKOVÁ 57:05:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B 39.75
279. 237 VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ 57:18:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 39.56
280. 28 LIBOR DRAŽAN 61:33:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 36.14
281. 132 LUCIE MAZALOVÁ 63:16:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Pomalu, ale s radostí 34.89
282. 74 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 65:03:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 33.66
283. 64 MILAN HRUBÝ 68:20:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 31.56
284. 388 IFIGENIA FOLTANEK 71:54:00 1947 Žena Kategorie-D 29.5