Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

13. Pisárky - Anthropos, 20.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 153 JIŘÍ PETR 19:15:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 100
2. 121 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 20:05:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 85.85
3. 148 DANIEL ORÁLEK 20:09:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 85.53
4. 269 MICHAL HORÁCEK 20:15:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B ISCAREX CESKÁ TREBOVÁ 85.06
5. 183 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 20:18:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 84.83
6. 274 PAVEL MUSIL 20:40:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO MEDLÁNKY 83.15
7. 167 DANIEL ROŠKO 20:41:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 83.07
8. 407 LUKÁŠ CINTULA 20:43:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 82.92
9. 410 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 20:43:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 82.92
10. 375 ZDENKO ZALUBIL 20:46:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A AŠK Grafobal Skalica 82.7
11. 63 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 20:50:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 82.4
12. 273 VÍT RYŠKA 21:10:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 80.94
13. 331 ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK 21:38:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 78.98
14. 158 TOMÁŠ POHL 21:44:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 78.57
15. 330 PETR SVOBODA 21:46:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 78.44
16. 62 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 21:51:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 78.1
17. 99 JIŘÍ KOZUBÍK 21:56:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 77.77
18. 152 JAN PAŘÍK 21:58:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 77.63
19. 383 TOMÁŠ CHLUP 21:59:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 77.57
20. 232 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 22:03:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 77.3
21. 17 PAVEL CZERNÝ 22:06:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 77.1
22. 108 JOSEF KUČERA 22:10:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 76.84
23. 420 JAN ČERVINKA 22:19:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 76.26
24. 159 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 22:22:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 76.07
25. 391 JAN MACURA 22:25:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 75.87
26. 229 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 22:26:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 75.81
27. 358 PETR MATULA 22:27:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK RADIOSPORT BÍLOVICE 75.75
28. 339 TITUS ABLORH 22:30:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 75.56
29. 388 IVAN URBÁNEK 22:33:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 75.37
30. 39 RICHARD FUKSA 22:38:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 75.05
31. 326 MIROSLAV KLÍMA 22:39:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 74.99
32. 12 RICHARD BRÁZDA 22:40:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Český běžecký klub, z.s. 74.93
33. 67 JIŘÍ HÝBL 22:42:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Hrušovany u Brna 74.8
34. 157 JURAJ PLEKANEC 22:46:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 74.55
35. 323 ZDENĚK GOTHARD 22:50:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 74.31
36. 161 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 22:56:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 73.94
37. 408 KAREL ZADÁK 22:57:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A PINKY VESELKA 73.88
38. 1 JAN LEPIER 22:57:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Triexpert team 73.88
39. 200 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 23:00:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 73.7
40. 49 JAN HAVELKA 23:00:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 73.7
41. 209 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 23:01:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 73.64
42. 311 JIŘÍ FIALA 23:11:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 73.03
43. 406 PETR KAZDA 23:12:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 72.97
44. 414 RICHARD KOLÁŘ 23:21:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B VSK FS BRNO 72.44
45. 207 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 23:25:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 72.21
46. 286 MARTIN GAJÁREK 23:26:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 72.15
47. 100 RUDY KRAJČA 23:30:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 71.91
48. 26 MILAN DOLEŽAL 23:35:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 71.63
49. 91 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 23:38:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 71.45
50. 233 PAVEL VIŠČOR 23:40:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 71.34
51. 399 ONDŘEJ JÁGR 23:41:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.28
52. 364 DAVID CHVASTEK 23:43:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 71.17
53. 417 MICHAL HALAJ 23:49:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 70.83
54. 242 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 23:53:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 70.6
55. 3 DUŠAN ALMAN 23:55:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 70.49
56. 373 JAN ŠEDÝ 23:57:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 70.38
57. 368 ZDĚNEK OČENÁŠEK 23:58:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 70.32
58. 315 JAN ŠEVČÍK 24:06:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 69.88
59. 4 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 24:10:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 69.66
60. 413 JAKUB KOPECKÝ 24:15:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 69.38
61. 190 RADEK STUCHLÍK 24:24:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 68.89
62. 126 PETR MAREŠ 24:28:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 68.68
63. 325 JAN VLACH 24:30:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 68.57
64. 276 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 24:31:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 68.52
65. 381 ALEŠ LIŠKA 24:41:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 67.99
66. 405 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 24:42:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 67.94
67. 78 LUCIE JOHANÍKOVÁ 24:46:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 67.73
68. 370 KAREL MAREK 24:46:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 67.73
69. 9 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 24:49:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 67.57
70. 314 ONDŘEJ ŠOHAJ 24:49:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 67.57
71. 48 IVO HAVELKA 24:50:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 67.52
72. 277 DAVID KOPEČEK 24:51:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 67.46
73. 418 VIKTOR TOMAN 24:52:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 67.41
74. 376 JAN SKLENÁŘ 24:55:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 67.26
75. 177 MARTIN SKYBA 24:55:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 67.26
76. 7 PETR BAUCH 24:56:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 67.21
77. 93 MARTIN KOCH 25:01:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 66.95
78. 8 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 25:02:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 66.9
79. 249 RONALD BARTÁK 25:04:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C KUŘIM 66.8
80. 247 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 25:05:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 66.74
81. 58 TOMÁŠ HORT 25:11:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 66.44
82. 32 PETR DYTRT 25:14:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 66.29
83. 120 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 25:16:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 66.19
84. 301 LIBOR ZOUHAR 25:17:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 66.14
85. 2 HANA URBÁNKOVÁ ALFERY 25:18:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno, 66.09
86. 289 MARTIN PÁNEK 25:19:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 66.04
87. 37 MICHAL FIKERA 25:19:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 66.04
88. 327 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 25:21:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 65.94
89. 307 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 25:21:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 65.94
90. 295 MIROSLAV FABRIK 25:25:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Bystrc 65.74
91. 251 JAN DANĚK 25:28:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 65.59
92. 363 RADOSLAV HUDEC 25:28:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 65.59
93. 24 PETR DOKOUPIL 25:29:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 65.54
94. 334 PETR KREJČÍ 25:30:00 1999 Muž Junioři HC Kometa Brno 65.49
95. 395 FILIP VRÁNA 25:30:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 65.49
96. 324 ZDENKO TICHÝ 25:32:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 65.39
97. 140 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 25:40:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 65
98. 380 LADA JESTŘÍBKOVÁ 25:44:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 64.81
99. 185 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 25:45:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.76
100. 129 JAKUB MATULA 25:46:00 1999 Muž Junioři HC Kometa Brno 64.71
101. 340 PAVEL MÁTL 25:47:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 64.66
102. 317 MILAN NOVOTNÝ 25:48:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 64.61
103. 396 ZBYNĚK SELUCKÝ 25:53:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 64.37
104. 76 JAKUB JIŘIKOVSKÝ 25:53:00 1999 Muž Junioři TK OPEN 64.37
105. 401 TOMÁŠ HŘEBÍČEK 25:54:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 64.32
106. 15 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 25:56:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 64.23
107. 279 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 26:04:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 63.85
108. 329 ROMAN PRUS 26:04:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 63.85
109. 69 SEBASTIAN JANDA 26:06:00 1999 Muž Junioři ABND Racing Team 63.75
110. 394 PETR ŠTAFFA 26:07:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B TG Community 63.71
111. 267 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 26:08:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 63.66
112. 335 PAVEL CIBULKA 26:09:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 63.61
113. 77 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 26:10:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK OPEN 63.57
114. 66 RADIM HUPŠIL 26:12:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 63.47
115. 365 JAN CHARVÁT 26:13:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 63.43
116. 134 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 26:13:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 63.43
117. 336 KLÁRA MIRVALDOVÁ 26:15:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 63.33
118. 393 DIEGO RIVERO 26:18:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 63.19
119. 174 JINDŘICH SCHICK 26:19:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 63.15
120. 80 JIŘÍ KADLEC 26:20:00 1997 Muž Junioři TJ Sokol Radostice 63.1
121. 411 JAN SELUCKÝ 26:20:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 63.1
122. 310 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 26:21:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 63.06
123. 86 PETR KLIMEŠ 26:27:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 62.78
124. 322 RADEK DOUPOVEC 26:31:00 2000 Muž Junioři 62.6
125. 135 PAVEL MIKITA 26:33:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 62.5
126. 258 VÁCLAV ŠTRÉBELY 26:35:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Herbalife Brno 62.41
127. 203 PETR ŠMÍDEK 26:35:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 62.41
128. 219 ROMAN TUPA 26:40:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 62.19
129. 354 JAN HORÁK 26:41:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 62.14
130. 57 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 26:43:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 62.05
131. 145 MARTIN NEŠPOR 26:44:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK Barnex 62.01
132. 288 LUCIE LAMPRECHTOVÁ 26:47:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 61.87
133. 155 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 26:49:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 61.78
134. 348 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 26:49:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KK Brno 61.78
135. 292 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 26:51:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 61.69
136. 377 ONDŘEJ ZIKMUND 26:51:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 61.69
137. 217 MARCEL TRNKA 26:54:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Vokolopriglu 61.56
138. 131 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 26:59:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 61.34
139. 60 TOMÁŠ HOUSEREK 27:00:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 61.3
140. 45 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 27:03:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 61.16
141. 250 MARTIN ČERVINKA 27:04:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 61.12
142. 46 PAVEL HAŠKA 27:09:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 60.9
143. 338 ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ 27:11:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 60.82
144. 169 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 27:14:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 60.69
145. 390 JAKUB MAJOR 27:16:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 60.6
146. 25 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 27:17:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 60.56
147. 130 JAROSLAV MATULA 27:17:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 60.56
148. 193 MARTIN SVOBODA 27:18:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 60.51
149. 104 TOMÁŠ KRUML 27:21:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 60.38
150. 412 TOMÁŠ VRZÁČEK 27:21:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 60.38
151. 124 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 27:23:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 60.3
152. 170 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 27:26:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.17
153. 350 IVO MIKA 27:28:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 60.08
154. 228 PAVEL VEITH 27:30:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 60
155. 55 PETR HORA 27:30:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B KPPH Brno 60
156. 127 MARIE MÁŠOVÁ 27:36:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A Korfbal klub Brno 59.75
157. 316 MILAN NEVĚČNÝ 27:41:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Lesná 59.54
158. 223 RADEK URBÁNEK 27:44:00 1999 Muž Junioři BěhejBrno.com 59.41
159. 156 MAREK PIVODA 27:45:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 59.37
160. 18 MARTIN ČADEK 27:46:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 59.33
161. 14 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 27:47:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 59.29
162. 147 JIŘÍ OBRDLÍK 27:47:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 59.29
163. 321 ROBERT DULÍK 27:49:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 59.2
164. 265 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 27:49:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59.2
165. 51 MAREK HLADNÝ 27:52:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 59.08
166. 136 ROSTISLAV MITRENGA 27:53:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Líšeň běh 59.04
167. 43 ALBÍN HANÁK 27:53:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 59.04
168. 83 RADIM KAPAVÍK 27:54:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 59
169. 386 PAVEL ADÁMEK 27:56:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.91
170. 163 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 27:59:00 1998 Žena Junioři fKlidu sport team 58.79
171. 220 PAVEL TYLEČEK 28:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 58.75
172. 303 LIBOR KLÍMA 28:00:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BLÁHOVKA 58.75
173. 102 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 28:00:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B Borci zdar! 58.75
174. 141 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 28:05:00 1997 Žena Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 58.55
175. 113 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 28:07:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 58.46
176. 197 MATĚJ ŠIMEK 28:09:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BKČS 58.38
177. 266 PAVEL TOMEK 28:14:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.18
178. 398 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 28:16:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 58.1
179. 332 MARTINA MORÁVKOVÁ 28:16:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 58.1
180. 11 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 28:26:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 57.7
181. 384 JAKUB JAITNER 28:26:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 57.7
182. 359 NELA FALTUSOVA 28:27:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A - 57.66
183. 355 BŘETISLAV CVAN 28:30:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C 57.54
184. 312 MIROSLAV FORIŠKA 28:33:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 57.43
185. 302 ŠÁRKA ČÍŽKOVÁ 28:35:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 57.35
186. 400 MARTIN JANÍK 28:36:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 57.31
187. 180 DALIBOR SLÍVA 28:38:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 57.23
188. 349 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 28:41:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 57.11
189. 402 JOSEF MARKVART 28:42:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 57.07
190. 280 BARBORA ZELINKOVÁ 28:46:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 56.92
191. 227 ROMAN VAŠÍČEK 28:47:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A CAB 56.88
192. 50 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 28:51:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 56.72
193. 343 JARMILA STUDENÁ 28:53:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 56.65
194. 305 VLADIMÍR POSPÍŠIL 28:58:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C - 56.46
195. 34 ERIK LUKÁČ 28:58:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 56.46
196. 278 FILIP ZIMMERMAN 29:00:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 56.38
197. 389 MARTIN PEŠOUT 29:00:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 56.38
198. 166 LUBOŠ REZNER 29:05:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 56.19
199. 392 MICHAL PROCHÁZKA 29:08:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 56.08
200. 103 ROMAN KRESTA 29:08:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 56.08
201. 241 STANISLAV ZAORAL 29:09:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 56.04
202. 123 TOMÁŠ MACHULKA 29:11:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 55.96
203. 194 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 29:14:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 55.85
204. 117 DAVID LENHART 29:21:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.59
205. 23 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 29:25:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia 55.44
206. 351 ZDENĚK MELIŠÍK 29:30:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 55.25
207. 239 MAREK WERBITZKY 29:31:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B 55.22
208. 270 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 29:33:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 55.14
209. 191 KAMILA SUCHÁ 29:37:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 55
210. 263 PAVEL FREITINGER 29:46:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 54.67
211. 234 RADEK VODIČKA 29:49:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B ARTOSS Reality 54.56
212. 16 MARTIN BULÍN 29:52:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 54.45
213. 259 KATEŘINA TURBAKOVÁ 29:53:00 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 54.42
214. 44 PAVEL HANUŠ 29:57:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Sokol Syrovice 54.27
215. 346 MICHAELA ŠAFARÍKOVÁ 29:57:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 54.27
216. 272 IVANA PODMANICKÁ 30:01:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 54.13
217. 344 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 30:01:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 54.13
218. 313 JANA PAVLOUŠKOVÁ 30:02:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 54.1
219. 404 VLADIMÍR JURČA 30:03:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 54.06
220. 403 ONDŘEJ ŠOUKAL 30:03:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 54.06
221. 195 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA 30:07:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 53.92
222. 291 MICHAL BAROŇ 30:10:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 53.81
223. 360 JOSE LOPEZ 30:10:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 53.81
224. 109 JOSEF KUNC 30:13:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 53.71
225. 298 DENISA CIESEROVÁ 30:13:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 53.71
226. 328 MICHAL VYPLAŠIL 30:14:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 53.67
227. 176 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 30:14:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 53.67
228. 105 TOMAS KUBĚNA 30:18:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 53.53
229. 236 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 30:19:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 53.5
230. 22 ROMAN DANĚK 30:19:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A hubnu40kilo 53.5
231. 202 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 30:20:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D ZS POŠTORNÁ 53.46
232. 198 DALIBOR ŠIMON 30:25:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 53.29
233. 210 ADAM ŠTIKA 30:27:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 53.22
234. 53 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 30:27:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D HaréKrišna 53.22
235. 70 MARTIN JEŽ 30:36:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 52.91
236. 285 OLGA VÁGNEROVÁ 30:43:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 52.67
237. 38 RADIM FLORIÁN 30:48:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 52.5
238. 372 JAROSLAV HANYCH 30:49:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.47
239. 6 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 30:56:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Vítovice 52.23
240. 397 ALŽBĚTA SELUCKÁ 30:58:00 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 52.16
241. 144 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 31:01:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 52.06
242. 409 MILAN DANĚK 31:01:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 52.06
243. 275 LENKA PAPEŽOVÁ 31:07:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 51.86
244. 268 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 31:08:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 51.83
245. 218 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 31:09:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 51.8
246. 290 LEO DVOŘÁK 31:15:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 51.6
247. 352 IVO DLOUHÝ 31:15:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 51.6
248. 221 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 31:16:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 51.57
249. 362 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 31:17:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 51.53
250. 371 ONDŘEJ FAJA 31:21:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 51.4
251. 122 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 31:23:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 51.34
252. 297 IVA IVANČICOVÁ 31:27:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 51.21
253. 75 VERONIKA JIRKOVSKÁ 31:30:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A EXTRA BRNO 51.11
254. 85 HANA KAŠOVÁ 31:34:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 50.98
255. 299 PETR SVOBODA 31:39:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 50.82
256. 224 KAREL USTOHAL 31:40:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 50.79
257. 79 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 31:42:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Židenice 50.73
258. 111 JAKUB KURA 31:43:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 50.69
259. 306 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 31:46:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 50.6
260. 181 LIBOR SMEJKAL 31:48:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Jundrov 50.53
261. 162 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 31:52:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 50.41
262. 192 KAREL SVOBODA 31:52:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50.41
263. 357 PETR JÁGR 31:54:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 50.34
264. 59 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 31:58:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 50.22
265. 293 ZDENEK PETŘEK 32:00:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Bohuňovice 50.16
266. 300 PAVEL MATOUŠ 32:03:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 50.06
267. 282 LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ 32:08:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 49.91
268. 84 JAROSLAV KAŠE 32:09:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Club běžeckých outsiderů 49.88
269. 367 LUKÁŠ PODAL 32:15:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 49.69
270. 366 VERONIKA VALOUŠKOVÁ 32:15:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 49.69
271. 385 ERIK ROTREKL 32:19:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 49.57
272. 294 LADISLAV VARGA 32:24:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 49.41
273. 284 HELENA ŠUMPELOVÁ 32:28:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 49.29
274. 184 JAN SPONAR 32:32:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 49.17
275. 341 MARTIN ZEMAN 32:33:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-C 49.14
276. 271 DANIELA PLACHÁ 32:37:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 49.02
277. 188 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 32:44:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 48.81
278. 296 BLANKA FABRIKOVÁ 32:44:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-C Brno 48.81
279. 65 KRISTÝNA HRUŠKOVÁ 32:44:00 2001 Žena Junioři Kometa 48.81
280. 369 JIŘÍ OČENÁŠEK 32:46:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 48.75
281. 283 KATEŘINA KAPLANOVÁ 32:49:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 48.66
282. 287 DAVID SKALICKÝ 32:56:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 48.45
283. 347 JIŘÍ POZLER 32:58:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 48.39
284. 345 LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ 32:58:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 48.39
285. 333 ŠÁRKA HÉGROVA 33:02:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 48.27
286. 320 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 33:03:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 48.25
287. 97 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 33:15:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 47.89
288. 378 MARTIN OVČÁČEK 33:18:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 47.81
289. 21 MONIKA ČERNÁ 33:20:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 47.75
290. 68 MONIKA HÝBLOVÁ 33:20:00 1999 Žena Junioři Hrušovany u Brna 47.75
291. 419 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 33:24:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 47.63
292. 31 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 33:29:00 1950 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 47.49
293. 382 IVA ZITOVÁ 33:34:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 47.35
294. 172 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 33:46:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 47.01
295. 318 VLADIMÍR JAROŠ 33:47:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 46.98
296. 361 ANTONÍN JANUŠ 33:49:00 1998 Muž Junioři 46.92
297. 208 MARTINA ŠTĚPKOVÁ 33:59:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 46.65
298. 264 IVANA KOLOUCHOVÁ 34:10:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 46.34
299. 222 MARTIN URBAN 34:15:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Purple Technology 46.2
300. 319 RADIM HOLÁŇ 34:16:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 46.18
301. 416 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 34:29:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 45.82
302. 308 NINA TOMEČKOVÁ 34:48:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 45.32
303. 387 PETR HAVRAN 35:01:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 44.97
304. 82 JANA KALOVÁ 35:07:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-C ZONER 44.82
305. 90 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 35:10:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 44.74
306. 353 LUCIE HRUŠKOVÁ 35:36:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 44.07
307. 261 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 36:11:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 43.2
308. 374 ŠTĚPÁNKA JONÁKOVÁ 36:20:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 42.98
309. 356 PAVEL JANČÁR 36:23:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 42.91
310. 54 JOSEF HOLÝ 36:45:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 42.38
311. 304 LADISLAV SPARGEL 37:28:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 41.38
312. 309 PETRA KADLČKOVÁ 37:35:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 41.22
313. 342 MIROSLAV DRCHAL 38:12:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 40.39
314. 175 BARBORA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 38:28:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 40.04
315. 379 RÁCHEL SELINGEROVÁ 38:29:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 40.02
316. 281 LUCIE VYHNÁLKOVÁ 38:51:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 39.55
317. 28 LIBOR DRAŽAN 38:57:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 39.42
318. 107 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 39:06:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 39.23
319. 132 LUCIE MAZALOVÁ 40:08:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Pomalu, ale s radostí 37.97
320. 74 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 41:26:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 36.46
321. 337 EVA CUPALOVÁ 41:59:00 1947 Žena Kategorie-D 35.85
322. 33 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 45:17:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 32.51
323. 64 MILAN HRUBÝ 45:57:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 31.89
324. 415 IFIGENIA FOLTANEK 46:40:00 1947 Žena Kategorie-D 31.25
325. 260 PAVEL CAHEL 55:20:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 24.79