Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

14. Palackého vrch, 27.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 153 JIŘÍ PETR 23:36:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 100
2. 367 LUKÁŠ KOČAŘ 24:21:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 86.92
3. 121 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 24:34:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 86.07
4. 183 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 24:47:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 85.23
5. 63 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 25:36:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 82.19
6. 167 DANIEL ROŠKO 26:00:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 80.77
7. 290 MIROSLAV KANTEK 26:09:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Univerzita Brno 80.25
8. 323 ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK 26:22:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 79.51
9. 158 TOMÁŠ POHL 26:24:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 79.39
10. 271 VÍT RYŠKA 26:40:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 78.5
11. 361 JAROSLAV BÁRTA 26:59:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 77.46
12. 99 JIŘÍ KOZUBÍK 27:06:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 77.08
13. 30 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 27:09:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 76.92
14. 345 JAN ČERVINKA 27:11:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 76.82
15. 108 JOSEF KUČERA 27:12:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 76.76
16. 311 IVAN URBÁNEK 27:14:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 76.66
17. 385 VÁCLAV SVOBODA 27:21:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 76.29
18. 232 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 27:22:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 76.24
19. 17 PAVEL CZERNÝ 27:24:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 76.13
20. 310 JIŘÍ HUŤKA 27:36:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 75.51
21. 157 JURAJ PLEKANEC 27:42:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 75.2
22. 67 JIŘÍ HÝBL 27:45:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Hrušovany u Brna 75.05
23. 314 ZDENĚK GOTHARD 27:57:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 74.44
24. 100 RUDY KRAJČA 27:58:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 74.39
25. 256 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 28:01:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 74.24
26. 293 JIŘÍ FIALA 28:03:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 74.14
27. 274 ONDŘEJ STRNAD 28:13:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 73.64
28. 47 MARCEL HAŠPL 28:22:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 73.2
29. 205 JAN ŠŤASTNÝ 28:24:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 73.1
30. 305 JOSEF ČUMA 28:27:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 72.95
31. 200 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 28:37:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 72.47
32. 165 PATRÍCIA PUKLOVÁ 28:42:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 72.23
33. 285 MARCEL FILIP 28:51:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 71.8
34. 341 ONDREJ HABARKA 28:54:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 71.66
35. 348 DAVID CHVASTEK 29:07:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 71.05
36. 357 JAN ŠEVČÍK 29:12:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 70.82
37. 233 PAVEL VIŠČOR 29:13:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 70.78
38. 320 MICHAL HALAJ 29:14:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 70.73
39. 4 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 29:14:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 70.73
40. 3 DUŠAN ALMAN 29:18:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 70.55
41. 281 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 29:20:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 70.45
42. 242 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 29:21:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 70.41
43. 26 MILAN DOLEŽAL 29:30:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 70
44. 317 JIŘÍ ŠIMEČEK 29:32:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 69.91
45. 49 JAN HAVELKA 29:37:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 69.68
46. 95 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 29:50:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 69.11
47. 356 JAKUB KOPECKÝ 29:51:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 69.06
48. 269 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 29:51:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 69.06
49. 368 JANA BAŠTÁŘOVÁ 29:59:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 68.71
50. 229 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 30:00:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 68.67
51. 190 RADEK STUCHLÍK 30:02:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 68.58
52. 138 PAVEL MORAVEC 30:04:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 68.49
53. 110 KAMIL KUNZ 30:04:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 68.49
54. 382 ZDENKO TICHÝ 30:18:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 67.89
55. 360 ALEŠ LIŠKA 30:19:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 67.84
56. 321 JAN SKLENÁŘ 30:28:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 67.46
57. 318 JAN JEBÁČEK 30:35:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 67.17
58. 93 MARTIN KOCH 30:37:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 67.08
59. 249 RONALD BARTÁK 30:48:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C KUŘIM 66.62
60. 7 PETR BAUCH 30:50:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 66.54
61. 48 IVO HAVELKA 30:54:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 66.38
62. 193 MARTIN SVOBODA 31:04:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 65.97
63. 265 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 31:06:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 65.88
64. 306 KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ 31:09:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 65.76
65. 278 DAVID KOPEČEK 31:10:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 65.72
66. 365 PETR MIKEŠ 31:11:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.68
67. 282 PETR BUREŠ 31:11:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 65.68
68. 177 MARTIN SKYBA 31:12:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 65.64
69. 32 PETR DYTRT 31:15:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 65.52
70. 304 ROMAN PRUS 31:15:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 65.52
71. 66 RADIM HUPŠIL 31:21:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 65.28
72. 291 MIROSLAV BÍNA 31:21:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 65.28
73. 8 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 31:24:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 65.16
74. 154 ROMAN PETRŮ 31:28:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 65
75. 335 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 31:28:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 65
76. 326 JIŘÍ POZLER 31:30:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 64.92
77. 374 FILIP VRÁNA 31:31:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 64.88
78. 362 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 31:31:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 64.88
79. 298 MILAN NOVOTNÝ 31:35:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 64.72
80. 37 MICHAL FIKERA 31:36:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 64.68
81. 272 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 31:37:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 64.64
82. 125 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 31:49:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Posilovna Průvan 64.17
83. 244 MARTIN ZEMAN 31:51:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 64.1
84. 173 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 32:02:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.67
85. 268 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 32:11:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 63.33
86. 36 JAN FIEDLER 32:17:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.1
87. 151 TOMÁŠ PARMA 32:19:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 63.03
88. 140 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 32:22:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 62.91
89. 288 JAN KOPLÍK 32:23:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 62.88
90. 266 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 32:27:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.73
91. 225 ONDŘEJ VACULA 32:34:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 62.47
92. 337 LUCIE LAMPRECHTOVÁ 32:36:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 62.39
93. 145 MARTIN NEŠPOR 32:39:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK Barnex 62.28
94. 228 PAVEL VEITH 32:42:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 62.17
95. 295 PETR ŠTAFFA 32:47:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B TG Community 61.99
96. 15 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 32:47:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 61.99
97. 131 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 32:48:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 61.95
98. 353 MICHAL ŠTRUBL 32:52:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 61.81
99. 60 TOMÁŠ HOUSEREK 32:59:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 61.55
100. 380 MICHAL TUREK 32:59:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 61.55
101. 273 JOSEF BITTNER 33:02:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 61.44
102. 186 KAREL STÖGER 33:02:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 61.44
103. 55 PETR HORA 33:02:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B KPPH Brno 61.44
104. 383 JAN HORÁK 33:07:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 61.26
105. 219 ROMAN TUPA 33:10:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 61.16
106. 170 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 33:16:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.94
107. 301 DIEGO RIVERO 33:17:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 60.91
108. 286 PAVEL CIBULKA 33:22:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 60.73
109. 169 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 33:24:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 60.66
110. 363 MILAN NEVĚČNÝ 33:25:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Lesná 60.62
111. 130 JAROSLAV MATULA 33:26:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 60.59
112. 156 MAREK PIVODA 33:32:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 60.38
113. 251 JAN DANĚK 33:34:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 60.31
114. 124 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 33:35:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 60.27
115. 275 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 33:36:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.24
116. 18 MARTIN ČADEK 33:40:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 60.1
117. 45 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 33:41:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 60.06
118. 250 MARTIN ČERVINKA 33:42:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.03
119. 338 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 33:44:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 59.96
120. 359 ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ 33:46:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 59.89
121. 386 JAROMÍR ŠMÍD 33:47:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 59.86
122. 355 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 33:50:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KK Brno 59.75
123. 61 JAKUB HRABÁLEK 33:50:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Hraspo team 59.75
124. 324 TOMÁŠ VRZÁČEK 33:53:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 59.65
125. 136 ROSTISLAV MITRENGA 33:54:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Líšeň běh 59.62
126. 203 PETR ŠMÍDEK 33:56:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 59.55
127. 346 JOSEF CHLÁDEK 34:07:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C OB Žamberk 59.17
128. 300 LUKÁŠ RADA 34:08:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A - 59.14
129. 46 PAVEL HAŠKA 34:18:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 58.8
130. 376 PAVEL ADÁMEK 34:23:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.64
131. 83 RADIM KAPAVÍK 34:25:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 58.57
132. 141 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 34:29:00 1997 Žena Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 58.44
133. 104 TOMÁŠ KRUML 34:32:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 58.34
134. 127 MARIE MÁŠOVÁ 34:32:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A Korfbal klub Brno 58.34
135. 98 PETR KOZÁNEK 34:34:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A SRTG Brno 58.27
136. 14 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 34:41:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 58.04
137. 101 KAMIL KRÁSNÝ 34:43:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 57.98
138. 319 ROBERT DULÍK 34:46:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 57.88
139. 302 FILIP ZIMMERMAN 34:50:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 57.75
140. 43 ALBÍN HANÁK 34:53:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 57.65
141. 333 NELA FALTUSOVA 34:56:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A - 57.56
142. 289 MONIKA SZÜCSOVÁ 34:57:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 57.53
143. 13 JIŘÍ BRTNÍK 34:58:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 57.49
144. 50 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 34:58:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 57.49
145. 340 JOSEF MARKVART 34:59:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 57.46
146. 42 JAN HÁJEK 34:59:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 57.46
147. 102 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 35:07:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B Borci zdar! 57.2
148. 350 JARMILA STUDENÁ 35:14:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 56.98
149. 354 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 35:20:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 56.79
150. 327 VOJTĚCH BORKOVEC 35:26:00 1996 Muž Junioři 56.6
151. 163 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 35:30:00 1998 Žena Junioři fKlidu sport team 56.48
152. 303 VLADIMÍR POSPÍŠIL 35:30:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C - 56.48
153. 375 JAKUB JAITNER 35:32:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 56.42
154. 325 BŘETISLAV CVAN 35:36:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C 56.29
155. 322 JANA LEDVINOVÁ 35:38:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 56.23
156. 315 MARTINA MORÁVKOVÁ 35:46:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 55.98
157. 381 JAN STUCHLÍK 35:47:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 55.95
158. 180 DALIBOR SLÍVA 35:47:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 55.95
159. 270 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 35:51:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C 55.83
160. 267 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 35:57:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 55.65
161. 292 JANA PAVLOUŠKOVÁ 35:57:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 55.65
162. 349 PETR DANEK 35:59:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 55.59
163. 384 MICHAEL TIEBER 36:04:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A - 55.43
164. 103 ROMAN KRESTA 36:05:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 55.4
165. 358 ANDREA ČERNÁ 36:06:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 55.37
166. 11 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 36:06:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 55.37
167. 279 ONDREJ KRUML 36:12:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A so-imba 55.19
168. 144 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 36:17:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 55.04
169. 220 PAVEL TYLEČEK 36:18:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 55.01
170. 372 MARTIN PEŠOUT 36:19:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 54.98
171. 166 LUBOŠ REZNER 36:22:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 54.89
172. 213 MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL 36:24:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 54.84
173. 366 MICHAL PROCHÁZKA 36:24:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 54.84
174. 53 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 36:28:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D HaréKrišna 54.72
175. 234 RADEK VODIČKA 36:34:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B ARTOSS Reality 54.54
176. 389 RADEK ŠLEZINGER 36:49:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Ostrovacice 54.1
177. 210 ADAM ŠTIKA 36:59:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 53.81
178. 344 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 37:05:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D Hustopeče 53.64
179. 176 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 37:10:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 53.5
180. 334 MIROSLAV FORIŠKA 37:19:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 53.24
181. 191 KAMILA SUCHÁ 37:29:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 52.96
182. 342 PETR ČÁSTEK 37:32:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A TG Comunity 52.88
183. 236 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 37:36:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 52.77
184. 331 MICHAL VYPLAŠIL 37:38:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 52.71
185. 352 MICHAL PROKEŠ 37:40:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 52.65
186. 246 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 37:42:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 52.6
187. 332 PETR SVOBODA 37:43:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 52.57
188. 369 JIRINA CHALOUPKOVA 37:49:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B - 52.41
189. 276 IVANA PODMANICKÁ 37:49:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 52.41
190. 202 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 38:01:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D ZS POŠTORNÁ 52.08
191. 329 DANIEL BOSÁK 38:07:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 51.92
192. 75 VERONIKA JIRKOVSKÁ 38:08:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A EXTRA BRNO 51.89
193. 212 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 38:10:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 51.83
194. 351 TOMÁŠ JANOUŠEK 38:18:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 51.62
195. 70 MARTIN JEŽ 38:18:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 51.62
196. 297 IVA IVANČICOVÁ 38:20:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 51.57
197. 224 KAREL USTOHAL 38:22:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 51.51
198. 198 DALIBOR ŠIMON 38:23:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 51.49
199. 280 PAVEL MATOUŠ 38:25:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 51.43
200. 16 MARTIN BULÍN 38:32:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 51.25
201. 6 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 38:32:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Vítovice 51.25
202. 388 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 38:32:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B ALVA REAL team 51.25
203. 364 JOSE LOPEZ 38:38:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 51.09
204. 283 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 38:45:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 50.9
205. 221 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 38:50:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 50.77
206. 146 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 39:06:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 50.36
207. 336 ŠÁRKA HÉGROVA 39:16:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 50.1
208. 371 ONDŘEJ FAJA 39:18:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 50.05
209. 192 KAREL SVOBODA 39:21:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 49.97
210. 277 DANIELA PLACHÁ 39:22:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 49.95
211. 162 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 39:26:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 49.85
212. 218 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 39:28:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 49.8
213. 59 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 39:34:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 49.65
214. 287 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 39:42:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 49.45
215. 296 MARKÉTA BDINKOVÁ 39:46:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 49.35
216. 216 STANISLAVA TOMÁNKOVÁ 39:47:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D Brno 49.32
217. 343 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 39:51:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 49.22
218. 284 PETRA NYČOVÁ 39:59:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 49.02
219. 96 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 40:02:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 48.95
220. 312 JAN ŠEDÝ 40:03:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 48.93
221. 379 MICHAL KUFHABER 40:04:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 48.9
222. 387 ROMAN MARŠÁLEK 40:21:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 48.49
223. 79 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 40:24:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Židenice 48.42
224. 264 ZDENEK PETŘEK 40:34:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Bohuňovice 48.18
225. 116 JAROSLAV LEISCHNER 40:43:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 47.96
226. 222 MARTIN URBAN 40:51:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Purple Technology 47.77
227. 184 JAN SPONAR 40:52:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 47.75
228. 188 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 40:55:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 47.68
229. 299 VLADIMÍR JAROŠ 41:16:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 47.19
230. 21 MONIKA ČERNÁ 41:22:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 47.05
231. 294 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 41:24:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 47
232. 97 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 41:26:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 46.96
233. 68 MONIKA HÝBLOVÁ 41:40:00 1999 Žena Junioři Hrušovany u Brna 46.64
234. 328 LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ 41:42:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 46.59
235. 263 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 41:59:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-C AC MS BRNO 46.21
236. 172 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 42:08:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 46.01
237. 90 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 42:22:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 45.7
238. 201 MARIE ŠITTLEROVÁ 42:30:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 45.53
239. 313 ŠTĚPÁNKA JONÁKOVÁ 42:39:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 45.33
240. 347 JARMILA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 42:45:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 45.2
241. 307 IVA ZITOVÁ 42:58:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 44.93
242. 235 TOMÁŠ VOJTÍŠEK 43:25:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 44.36
243. 261 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 43:49:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 43.86
244. 39 KAREL FUKSA 43:55:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 43.74
245. 373 BARRIE HÖSTER 43:59:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 43.66
246. 370 ALEŠ HOTAŘ 45:20:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 42.06
247. 175 BARBORA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 45:25:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 41.96
248. 316 LADISLAV SPARGEL 45:40:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 41.68
249. 54 JOSEF HOLÝ 46:08:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 41.16
250. 339 MICHAL DAVID 46:25:00 1998 Muž Junioři 40.84
251. 237 VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ 46:28:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 40.79
252. 377 IVA VAVŘÍČKOVÁ 47:28:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A - 39.72
253. 107 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 47:46:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 39.41
254. 28 LIBOR DRAŽAN 48:08:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 39.03
255. 378 LENKA RANDÝSKOVÁ 48:28:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A - 38.69
256. 400 MARTIN ŠÍR 49:11:00 2008 Muž Junioři 37.98
257. 132 LUCIE MAZALOVÁ 50:40:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Pomalu, ale s radostí 36.58
258. 330 LUDVÍK DAVID 51:38:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Slavkov u Brna 35.71
259. 74 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 53:19:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 34.26
260. 260 PAVEL CAHEL 65:23:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 26.09