Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

16. Hotel Myslivna, 10.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 183 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 26:45:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 100
2. 356 ADAM CHLOUPEK 26:56:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 89.32
3. 304 JAN ZHÁŇAL 27:06:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 88.71
4. 121 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 27:11:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 88.41
5. 276 VÍT RYŠKA 27:44:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 86.45
6. 167 DANIEL ROŠKO 28:09:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 85.03
7. 63 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 28:20:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 84.41
8. 301 TOMÁŠ BURYŠKA 28:21:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 84.36
9. 305 JAKUB HRUŠKA 28:52:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 82.67
10. 318 PETR BOŘIL 28:56:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 82.45
11. 158 TOMÁŠ POHL 29:03:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 82.08
12. 232 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 29:18:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 81.3
13. 349 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 29:37:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 80.32
14. 62 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 29:58:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 79.27
15. 152 JAN PAŘÍK 30:01:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 79.12
16. 108 JOSEF KUČERA 30:04:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 78.97
17. 353 JAKUB HOFF 30:05:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 78.92
18. 30 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 30:06:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 78.87
19. 289 ALEŠ JELÍNEK 30:17:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 78.33
20. 322 MIROSLAV KLÍMA 30:23:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 78.04
21. 352 VÁCLAV SVOBODA 30:35:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 77.47
22. 209 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 30:50:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 76.76
23. 256 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 30:52:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 76.66
24. 157 JURAJ PLEKANEC 30:54:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 76.57
25. 47 MARCEL HAŠPL 30:55:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 76.52
26. 100 RUDY KRAJČA 31:05:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 76.06
27. 165 PATRÍCIA PUKLOVÁ 31:05:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 76.06
28. 280 TOMÁŠ LIŠČINSKÝ 31:10:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A SK ŽABOVŘESKY 75.83
29. 67 JIŘÍ HÝBL 31:12:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Hrušovany u Brna 75.74
30. 200 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 31:17:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 75.51
31. 343 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 31:19:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 75.42
32. 357 ONDŘEJ JÁGR 31:25:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 75.15
33. 26 MILAN DOLEŽAL 31:29:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 74.97
34. 350 DAVID CHVASTEK 31:44:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 74.3
35. 358 MICHAL NOVÝ 31:44:00 1996 Muž Junioři - 74.3
36. 233 PAVEL VIŠČOR 31:49:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 74.08
37. 207 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 31:59:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 73.64
38. 286 IVAN STRUHAR 32:05:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 73.38
39. 339 PETR KAZDA 32:10:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 73.16
40. 128 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 32:21:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 72.69
41. 340 JAN VLACH 32:29:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 72.35
42. 312 KAREL MAREK 32:30:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 72.31
43. 291 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 32:33:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 72.18
44. 303 BARBORA ZHÁŇALOVÁ 32:55:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 71.27
45. 341 MICHAL KRČÁL 33:08:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 70.73
46. 138 PAVEL MORAVEC 33:13:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 70.53
47. 332 PETR KOPEČEK 33:15:00 1996 Muž Junioři 70.45
48. 86 PETR KLIMEŠ 33:18:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 70.33
49. 91 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 33:19:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 70.29
50. 319 JAN ŠEDÝ 33:22:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 70.17
51. 3 DUŠAN ALMAN 33:25:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 70.05
52. 302 JAN KOPLÍK 33:30:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 69.85
53. 247 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 33:31:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 69.81
54. 249 RONALD BARTÁK 33:36:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C KUŘIM 69.61
55. 7 PETR BAUCH 33:49:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 69.1
56. 325 VIKTOR TOMAN 33:54:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 68.91
57. 95 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 33:54:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 68.91
58. 78 LUCIE JOHANÍKOVÁ 34:11:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 68.25
59. 9 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 34:13:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 68.18
60. 310 LIBOR ZOUHAR 34:24:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 67.76
61. 193 MARTIN SVOBODA 34:26:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 67.69
62. 279 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 34:27:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 67.65
63. 126 PETR MAREŠ 34:31:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 67.5
64. 314 PETR BUREŠ 34:32:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 67.46
65. 344 FILIP VRÁNA 34:47:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 66.9
66. 362 ZDENKO TICHÝ 34:47:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 66.9
67. 282 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 34:54:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 66.65
68. 94 MARCEL KOLAJA 34:54:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 66.65
69. 342 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 34:54:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 66.65
70. 24 PETR DOKOUPIL 34:59:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 66.46
71. 277 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 35:04:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 66.28
72. 288 RADOSLAV HUDEC 35:08:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 66.14
73. 174 JINDŘICH SCHICK 35:09:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 66.1
74. 120 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 35:13:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 65.96
75. 330 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 35:18:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 65.78
76. 8 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 35:20:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 65.71
77. 225 ONDŘEJ VACULA 35:22:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 65.64
78. 151 TOMÁŠ PARMA 35:28:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 65.42
79. 297 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 35:29:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KK Brno 65.39
80. 317 LUCIE LAMPRECHTOVÁ 35:35:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 65.18
81. 37 MICHAL FIKERA 35:36:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 65.14
82. 351 JAN CHARVÁT 35:37:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 65.11
83. 269 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 35:50:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.65
84. 140 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 35:51:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 64.62
85. 223 RADEK URBÁNEK 35:53:00 1999 Muž Junioři BěhejBrno.com 64.55
86. 324 HANA FUČÍKOVÁ 35:58:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 64.37
87. 173 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 36:05:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.13
88. 169 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 36:05:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 64.13
89. 203 PETR ŠMÍDEK 36:12:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 63.9
90. 69 SEBASTIAN JANDA 36:13:00 1999 Muž Junioři ABND Racing Team 63.86
91. 252 HANA NOVÁKOVÁ 36:24:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 63.49
92. 348 JAN HORÁK 36:25:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 63.46
93. 125 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 36:29:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Posilovna Průvan 63.32
94. 293 MIROSLAV FABRIK 36:29:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Bystrc 63.32
95. 124 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 36:30:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 63.29
96. 51 MAREK HLADNÝ 36:30:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 63.29
97. 257 JAKUB STRAKA 36:30:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 63.29
98. 267 PETR ŠTAFFA 36:32:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B TG Community 63.22
99. 355 PETR JANEK 36:33:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 63.19
100. 327 TOMÁŠ HŘEBÍČEK 36:37:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 63.05
101. 61 JAKUB HRABÁLEK 36:55:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Hraspo team 62.46
102. 320 DIEGO RIVERO 36:56:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 62.43
103. 250 MARTIN ČERVINKA 36:57:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 62.4
104. 14 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 37:15:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 61.81
105. 263 JOSEF BITTNER 37:18:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 61.72
106. 309 KLÁRA MIRVALDOVÁ 37:19:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 61.68
107. 274 PETR JUNEK 37:19:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Beer Team 61.68
108. 127 MARIE MÁŠOVÁ 37:19:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A Korfbal klub Brno 61.68
109. 131 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 37:25:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 61.49
110. 264 ROBERT DULÍK 37:26:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 61.46
111. 135 PAVEL MIKITA 37:26:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 61.46
112. 313 INIGO GARCÍA 37:32:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 61.27
113. 315 ONDŘEJ ZIKMUND 37:44:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 60.89
114. 46 PAVEL HAŠKA 37:45:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 60.86
115. 272 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 37:47:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 60.8
116. 220 PAVEL TYLEČEK 37:47:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 60.8
117. 130 JAROSLAV MATULA 37:51:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 60.67
118. 336 JANA LEDVINOVÁ 37:56:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 60.52
119. 283 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 37:59:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 60.43
120. 186 KAREL STÖGER 38:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 60.39
121. 147 JIŘÍ OBRDLÍK 38:05:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 60.24
122. 217 MARCEL TRNKA 38:14:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Vokolopriglu 59.97
123. 15 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 38:16:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 59.9
124. 113 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 38:30:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 59.48
125. 43 ALBÍN HANÁK 38:32:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 59.42
126. 170 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 38:32:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 59.42
127. 354 MARTINA MORÁVKOVÁ 38:35:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 59.33
128. 83 RADIM KAPAVÍK 38:47:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 58.97
129. 156 MAREK PIVODA 38:53:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 58.8
130. 266 MILAN ZAVODNIK 38:57:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 58.68
131. 335 JOSEF MARKVART 39:00:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 58.59
132. 331 JAN STUCHLÍK 39:01:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 58.56
133. 333 MICHAL PROUZA 39:11:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 58.27
134. 347 ALEŠ RAŠKA 39:27:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B - 57.81
135. 103 ROMAN KRESTA 39:42:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 57.38
136. 50 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 39:45:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 57.3
137. 213 MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL 39:45:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 57.3
138. 236 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 39:46:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 57.27
139. 115 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 39:46:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 57.27
140. 295 PAVEL MÁDR 39:46:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B TO Zátka 57.27
141. 296 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 39:50:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 57.15
142. 307 JAN ZÁLESÁK 39:56:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 56.99
143. 111 JAKUB KURA 40:00:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 56.88
144. 16 MARTIN BULÍN 40:01:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 56.85
145. 270 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 40:04:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C 56.76
146. 234 RADEK VODIČKA 40:09:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B ARTOSS Reality 56.63
147. 285 PETR SVOBODA 40:16:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 56.43
148. 334 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 40:16:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 56.43
149. 6 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 40:25:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Vítovice 56.19
150. 298 JIŘÍ WAGNER 40:30:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 56.05
151. 227 ROMAN VAŠÍČEK 40:40:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A CAB 55.78
152. 11 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 40:45:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 55.64
153. 141 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 41:01:00 1997 Žena Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 55.22
154. 328 JAKUB JAITNER 41:01:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 55.22
155. 265 PAVEL FREITINGER 41:06:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 55.09
156. 300 IVA IVANČICOVÁ 41:07:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 55.06
157. 53 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 41:09:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D HaréKrišna 55.01
158. 23 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 41:11:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia 54.95
159. 194 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 41:21:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 54.69
160. 85 HANA KAŠOVÁ 41:25:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 54.59
161. 224 KAREL USTOHAL 41:32:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 54.41
162. 212 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 41:43:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 54.12
163. 117 DAVID LENHART 41:43:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.12
164. 361 EVA KLEPÁRNÍKOVÁ 41:53:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 53.87
165. 359 TEREZA LIEDICHOVA 42:01:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 53.67
166. 271 MICHAL GISTR 42:29:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 52.97
167. 122 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 42:30:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 52.94
168. 246 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 42:33:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 52.87
169. 52 JIŘÍ HLUČIL 42:39:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 52.72
170. 10 LIBOR BOČEK 42:40:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B G5 52.7
171. 198 DALIBOR ŠIMON 42:46:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 52.55
172. 105 TOMAS KUBĚNA 42:53:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 52.38
173. 299 MARKÉTA BDINKOVÁ 42:58:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 52.26
174. 360 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 43:00:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C BRNO 52.21
175. 166 LUBOŠ REZNER 43:06:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 52.06
176. 221 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 43:13:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 51.9
177. 44 PAVEL HANUŠ 43:33:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Sokol Syrovice 51.42
178. 218 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 43:36:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 51.35
179. 70 MARTIN JEŽ 43:40:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 51.26
180. 329 DANIEL BOSÁK 43:42:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 51.21
181. 268 ZDENEK PETŘEK 43:42:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Bohuňovice 51.21
182. 192 KAREL SVOBODA 43:50:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 51.03
183. 321 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 44:12:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 50.52
184. 292 PETRA NYČOVÁ 44:13:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 50.5
185. 216 STANISLAVA TOMÁNKOVÁ 44:13:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D Brno 50.5
186. 184 JAN SPONAR 44:33:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 50.04
187. 96 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 44:37:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 49.96
188. 68 MONIKA HÝBLOVÁ 44:44:00 1999 Žena Junioři Hrušovany u Brna 49.8
189. 326 ONDŘEJ FAJA 45:04:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 49.36
190. 278 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 45:16:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 49.09
191. 116 JAROSLAV LEISCHNER 45:21:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 48.99
192. 338 JOHANA NEVERLOVA 46:02:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 48.11
193. 21 MONIKA ČERNÁ 46:08:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 47.98
194. 82 JANA KALOVÁ 46:13:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-C ZONER 47.88
195. 97 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 46:23:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 47.67
196. 311 LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ 46:23:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 47.67
197. 345 MARTIN KUČERA 46:37:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 47.38
198. 294 BLANKA FABRIKOVÁ 46:41:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-C Brno 47.3
199. 90 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 47:05:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 46.81
200. 172 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 47:09:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 46.73
201. 275 IVANA KOLOUCHOVÁ 47:10:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 46.71
202. 316 LUCIE HRUŠKOVÁ 47:24:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 46.43
203. 346 DOMINIK BARÁT 47:42:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 46.08
204. 290 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 48:18:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 45.38
205. 306 VLADIMÍR JAROŠ 48:38:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 45
206. 281 IVA ZITOVÁ 48:40:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 44.97
207. 214 ROMANA TICHÁ 50:22:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B Prštice 43.11
208. 273 RADOMÍR DOLEŽAL 50:53:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 42.57
209. 287 LADISLAV SPARGEL 51:44:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 41.71
210. 107 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 52:55:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 40.55
211. 54 JOSEF HOLÝ 53:34:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 39.94
212. 74 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 54:56:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 38.7
213. 323 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 57:10:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C 36.79
214. 118 EVA LIŠČINSKÁ 63:01:00 1944 Žena Kategorie-E Tesla Brno 32.45
215. 260 PAVEL CAHEL 75:39:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 25.36