Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

18. Popůvky, 24.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 325 JIŘÍ ČÍPA 26:08:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com – Salming 100
2. 183 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 28:11:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 82.73
3. 167 DANIEL ROŠKO 28:41:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 81.11
4. 322 ZDENKO ZALUBIL 29:12:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A AŠK Grafobal Skalica 79.5
5. 263 VÍT RYŠKA 29:41:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 78.04
6. 17 PAVEL CZERNÝ 30:15:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 76.39
7. 291 KAREL FUČÍK 30:27:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 75.82
8. 285 PETR SVOBODA 30:31:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 75.64
9. 306 ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK 30:46:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 74.94
10. 232 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 30:55:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 74.53
11. 273 PETR BOŘIL 31:05:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 74.08
12. 121 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 31:17:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 73.54
13. 209 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 31:24:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 73.23
14. 256 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 31:28:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 73.05
15. 157 JURAJ PLEKANEC 31:36:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 72.7
16. 292 JAN ŠEVČÍK 31:38:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 72.61
17. 229 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 31:49:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 72.14
18. 67 JIŘÍ HÝBL 31:59:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Hrušovany u Brna 71.71
19. 100 RUDY KRAJČA 32:01:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 71.62
20. 282 JIŘÍ FIALA 32:11:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 71.2
21. 47 MARCEL HAŠPL 32:20:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 70.82
22. 200 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 32:22:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 70.74
23. 346 PETR KAZDA 32:34:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 70.25
24. 242 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 32:37:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 70.12
25. 343 ZDENĚK GOTHARD 32:39:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 70.04
26. 205 JAN ŠŤASTNÝ 32:42:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 69.92
27. 128 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 32:51:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 69.55
28. 161 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 32:53:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 69.47
29. 26 MILAN DOLEŽAL 33:02:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 69.11
30. 333 JAN VLACH 33:02:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 69.11
31. 207 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 33:03:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 69.07
32. 49 JAN HAVELKA 33:05:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 68.99
33. 233 PAVEL VIŠČOR 33:11:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 68.75
34. 321 MARTIN PARGAČ 33:16:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 68.56
35. 335 DAVID CHVASTEK 33:19:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 68.44
36. 351 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 33:31:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.97
37. 342 FILIP ŠOLC 33:32:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 67.93
38. 91 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 33:34:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 67.86
39. 323 VIKTOR TOMAN 33:47:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 67.36
40. 334 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 33:49:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 67.28
41. 4 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 33:53:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 67.13
42. 138 PAVEL MORAVEC 33:56:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 67.01
43. 288 JANA BAŠTÁŘOVÁ 34:00:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 66.86
44. 258 VÁCLAV ŠTRÉBELY 34:06:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Herbalife Brno 66.64
45. 9 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 34:13:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 66.38
46. 290 PETR KOPEČEK 34:34:00 1996 Muž Junioři 65.6
47. 341 ALEŠ LIŠKA 34:35:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 65.57
48. 244 MARTIN ZEMAN 34:38:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 65.46
49. 174 JINDŘICH SCHICK 34:38:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 65.46
50. 93 MARTIN KOCH 34:51:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 64.99
51. 277 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 34:55:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 64.84
52. 338 JAN ŠEDÝ 35:11:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 64.28
53. 78 LUCIE JOHANÍKOVÁ 35:11:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 64.28
54. 190 RADEK STUCHLÍK 35:14:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 64.17
55. 309 RADOSLAV HUDEC 35:15:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 64.14
56. 126 PETR MAREŠ 35:15:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 64.14
57. 8 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 35:15:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 64.14
58. 48 IVO HAVELKA 35:18:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 64.03
59. 94 MARCEL KOLAJA 35:21:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 63.93
60. 251 JAN DANĚK 35:25:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 63.79
61. 24 PETR DOKOUPIL 35:25:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 63.79
62. 279 RICHARD PAVELKA 35:34:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.48
63. 272 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 35:35:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 63.44
64. 32 PETR DYTRT 35:35:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 63.44
65. 247 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 35:35:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 63.44
66. 249 RONALD BARTÁK 35:39:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C KUŘIM 63.31
67. 307 JAKUB ROUPEC 35:47:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 63.03
68. 270 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 35:48:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 63
69. 347 JIŘÍ POZLER 35:49:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 62.96
70. 55 PETR HORA 35:51:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B KPPH Brno 62.9
71. 37 MICHAL FIKERA 36:01:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 62.56
72. 120 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 36:12:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 62.19
73. 77 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 36:18:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK OPEN 61.99
74. 345 MARTIN ODEHNAL 36:34:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A LS BRNO 61.47
75. 173 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 36:36:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 61.4
76. 286 MARTINA OPÁLKOVÁ 36:39:00 2000 Žena Junioři 61.31
77. 266 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 36:40:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 61.27
78. 139 ERIK MOSTER 36:44:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EE TEAM 61.14
79. 151 TOMÁŠ PARMA 36:48:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 61.01
80. 145 MARTIN NEŠPOR 36:49:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK Barnex 60.98
81. 228 PAVEL VEITH 36:49:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 60.98
82. 98 PETR KOZÁNEK 36:54:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A SRTG Brno 60.82
83. 203 PETR ŠMÍDEK 36:55:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 60.79
84. 225 ONDŘEJ VACULA 36:56:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 60.76
85. 328 MARTIN TOPINKA 36:57:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 60.73
86. 140 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 36:58:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 60.69
87. 250 MARTIN ČERVINKA 37:01:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.6
88. 15 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 37:02:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 60.57
89. 315 BARBARA JANÍKOVÁ 37:08:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 60.38
90. 223 RADEK URBÁNEK 37:09:00 1999 Muž Junioři BěhejBrno.com 60.35
91. 186 KAREL STÖGER 37:09:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 60.35
92. 25 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 37:17:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 60.09
93. 155 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 37:19:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 60.03
94. 339 LADA JESTŘÍBKOVÁ 37:23:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 59.91
95. 45 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 37:26:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 59.81
96. 60 TOMÁŠ HOUSEREK 37:27:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 59.78
97. 280 FILIP ZIMMERMAN 37:32:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 59.63
98. 76 JAKUB JIŘIKOVSKÝ 37:57:00 1999 Muž Junioři TK OPEN 58.86
99. 276 KLÁRA MIRVALDOVÁ 37:59:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 58.8
100. 217 MARCEL TRNKA 38:01:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Vokolopriglu 58.74
101. 135 PAVEL MIKITA 38:05:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 58.62
102. 304 LUKÁŠ RADA 38:10:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A - 58.47
103. 252 HANA NOVÁKOVÁ 38:12:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 58.41
104. 324 VLASTIMIL HANZL 38:16:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D VSK Mendelu Brno 58.29
105. 14 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 38:18:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 58.23
106. 61 JAKUB HRABÁLEK 38:20:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Hraspo team 58.17
107. 66 RADIM HUPŠIL 38:23:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 58.09
108. 169 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 38:31:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 57.85
109. 104 TOMÁŠ KRUML 38:34:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 57.76
110. 46 PAVEL HAŠKA 38:36:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 57.7
111. 219 ROMAN TUPA 38:37:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 57.67
112. 18 MARTIN ČADEK 38:38:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 57.64
113. 289 TOMÁŠ CHALOUPKA 38:44:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 57.47
114. 83 RADIM KAPAVÍK 38:44:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 57.47
115. 69 SEBASTIAN JANDA 38:45:00 1999 Muž Junioři ABND Racing Team 57.44
116. 127 MARIE MÁŠOVÁ 38:46:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A Korfbal klub Brno 57.41
117. 124 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 38:47:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 57.38
118. 340 JAN ŽÁK 38:50:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B VLTAVA 57.3
119. 51 MAREK HLADNÝ 38:53:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 57.21
120. 281 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 38:55:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 57.15
121. 305 JANA LEDVINOVÁ 38:55:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 57.15
122. 271 MILAN ZAVODNIK 38:58:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 57.07
123. 298 ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ 39:01:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 56.98
124. 34 ERIK LUKÁČ 39:09:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 56.75
125. 344 MILAN NEVĚČNÝ 39:21:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Lesná 56.41
126. 349 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 39:29:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D Hustopeče 56.19
127. 16 MARTIN BULÍN 39:44:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 55.77
128. 156 MAREK PIVODA 39:45:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 55.74
129. 331 JOSEF MARKVART 39:47:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 55.69
130. 350 ALEŠ RAŠKA 39:47:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B - 55.69
131. 50 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 39:49:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 55.63
132. 197 MATĚJ ŠIMEK 39:52:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BKČS 55.55
133. 301 TOMÁŠ HŘEBÍČEK 39:53:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 55.52
134. 264 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 39:56:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C 55.44
135. 320 DANIELA NOVOHRADSKÁ 39:59:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 55.36
136. 227 ROMAN VAŠÍČEK 40:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A CAB 55.33
137. 102 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 40:06:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B Borci zdar! 55.17
138. 267 PETR KOŽUSZNIK 40:07:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 55.14
139. 42 JAN HÁJEK 40:08:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 55.12
140. 313 PETR JUNEK 40:15:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Beer Team 54.93
141. 180 DALIBOR SLÍVA 40:18:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 54.85
142. 103 ROMAN KRESTA 40:18:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 54.85
143. 319 BŘETISLAV CVAN 40:24:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C 54.69
144. 147 JIŘÍ OBRDLÍK 40:34:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 54.42
145. 56 TOMÁŠ HORA 40:40:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B KPPH Brno 54.26
146. 308 JAROSLAV ČECH 40:45:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 54.13
147. 314 MARTIN JANÍK 40:46:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 54.1
148. 294 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 40:50:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KK Brno 54
149. 293 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 40:51:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 53.97
150. 312 DAVID PRES 41:10:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 53.48
151. 329 OLDŘICH BLATNÝ 41:14:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 53.38
152. 300 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 41:15:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 53.35
153. 130 JAROSLAV MATULA 41:16:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 53.33
154. 111 JAKUB KURA 41:20:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 53.23
155. 144 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 41:21:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 53.2
156. 117 DAVID LENHART 41:36:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.82
157. 22 ROMAN DANĚK 41:49:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A hubnu40kilo 52.5
158. 136 ROSTISLAV MITRENGA 41:50:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Líšeň běh 52.47
159. 11 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 41:58:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 52.27
160. 10 LIBOR BOČEK 41:58:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B G5 52.27
161. 234 RADEK VODIČKA 41:59:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B ARTOSS Reality 52.25
162. 70 MARTIN JEŽ 41:59:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 52.25
163. 337 DANIEL BOSÁK 42:08:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 52.03
164. 283 JANA PAVLOUŠKOVÁ 42:30:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 51.49
165. 316 VLADIMÍRA SUCHANCOVÁ 42:36:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 51.35
166. 265 PAVEL FREITINGER 42:51:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 50.99
167. 202 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 42:58:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D ZS POŠTORNÁ 50.82
168. 166 LUBOŠ REZNER 43:07:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 50.61
169. 326 ZUZANA BAUMGARTNEROVÁ 43:09:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 50.56
170. 195 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA 43:09:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 50.56
171. 327 HANA ODVÁRKOVÁ 43:09:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 50.56
172. 146 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 43:16:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 50.4
173. 224 KAREL USTOHAL 43:22:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 50.26
174. 44 PAVEL HANUŠ 43:23:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Sokol Syrovice 50.24
175. 192 KAREL SVOBODA 43:28:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50.12
176. 5 MARTIN BALÁK 43:29:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Bruslárna.cz 50.1
177. 6 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 43:31:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Vítovice 50.05
178. 299 KATARÍNA PETROVÁ 43:33:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 50.01
179. 212 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 43:42:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 49.8
180. 218 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 43:47:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 49.69
181. 311 PETR SVOBODA 43:53:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 49.55
182. 181 LIBOR SMEJKAL 43:55:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Jundrov 49.51
183. 303 MICHAL SVOBODA 43:58:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 49.44
184. 52 JIŘÍ HLUČIL 44:04:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 49.3
185. 332 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 44:11:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C BRNO 49.15
186. 269 ZDENEK PETŘEK 44:14:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Bohuňovice 49.08
187. 246 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 44:22:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 48.9
188. 85 HANA KAŠOVÁ 44:25:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 48.84
189. 287 MILOŠ DVOŘÁK 44:31:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 48.7
190. 310 TOMÁŠ HEJL 44:39:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Henry 48.53
191. 295 VLADIMÍR JAROŠ 44:54:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 48.2
192. 268 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 45:02:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 48.03
193. 184 JAN SPONAR 45:09:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 47.88
194. 275 PETRA NYČOVÁ 45:09:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 47.88
195. 221 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 45:16:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 47.73
196. 75 VERONIKA JIRKOVSKÁ 45:19:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A EXTRA BRNO 47.67
197. 216 STANISLAVA TOMÁNKOVÁ 45:33:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D Brno 47.37
198. 284 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 45:38:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 47.27
199. 96 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 45:48:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 47.06
200. 317 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 46:42:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 45.96
201. 278 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 46:43:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 45.94
202. 302 RADIM HOLÁŇ 46:54:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 45.72
203. 90 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 47:21:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 45.19
204. 59 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 47:25:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 45.11
205. 336 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 47:30:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 45.02
206. 296 IVA ZITOVÁ 48:48:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 43.55
207. 21 MONIKA ČERNÁ 49:10:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 43.15
208. 330 LUCIE PAVLÍKOVÁ 50:12:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 42.06
209. 348 LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ 51:00:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 41.24
210. 297 LADISLAV SPARGEL 52:22:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 39.9
211. 274 IVANA SOJKOVÁ 52:33:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 39.73
212. 54 JOSEF HOLÝ 52:43:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 39.57
213. 352 RÁCHEL SELINGEROVÁ 53:21:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 38.98
214. 237 VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ 55:46:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 36.86
215. 118 EVA LIŠČINSKÁ 57:11:00 1944 Žena Kategorie-E Tesla Brno 35.7
216. 74 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 58:30:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 34.67
217. 260 PAVEL CAHEL 75:11:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 24.76