Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

20. Pisárky - Anthropos, 7.9.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 183 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 20:14:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 100
2. 364 PETR HÉNEK 20:17:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 89.75
3. 121 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 20:46:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 87.43
4. 400 MICHAEL POZDENKOV 20:51:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 87.04
5. 272 VÍT RYŠKA 20:55:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 86.73
6. 63 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 20:57:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 86.58
7. 414 ALEŠ BOREK 21:10:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 85.59
8. 353 ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK 21:29:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 84.18
9. 358 ZBYNĚK JIRKŮ 21:31:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 84.04
10. 152 JAN PAŘÍK 21:32:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 83.96
11. 17 PAVEL CZERNÝ 21:34:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 83.82
12. 232 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 21:43:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 83.17
13. 377 SERBAN BACIU 21:44:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 83.1
14. 158 TOMÁŠ POHL 21:48:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 82.81
15. 157 JURAJ PLEKANEC 21:49:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 82.74
16. 430 JAROSLAV BÁRTA 22:05:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 81.62
17. 316 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 22:12:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 81.14
18. 30 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 22:13:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 81.07
19. 347 JAN ŠEVČÍK 22:16:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 80.87
20. 437 VOJTĚCH BOŘIL 22:18:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 80.73
21. 209 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 22:18:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 80.73
22. 67 JIŘÍ HÝBL 22:22:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Hrušovany u Brna 80.46
23. 387 MICHAL ŠENKÝŘ 22:30:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 79.93
24. 331 JIŘÍ RERYCH 22:37:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 79.46
25. 330 RICHARD FUKSA 22:40:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 79.26
26. 100 RUDY KRAJČA 22:42:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 79.13
27. 282 JIŘÍ FIALA 22:50:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 78.61
28. 277 CTIRAD FANFRDLA 22:53:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 78.42
29. 425 ONDŘEJ MACHÁČEK 22:54:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 78.36
30. 385 MARTIN PARGAČ 22:58:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 78.1
31. 12 RICHARD BRÁZDA 23:00:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Český běžecký klub, z.s. 77.97
32. 423 JAN MACURA 23:01:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 77.91
33. 4 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 23:06:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 77.59
34. 431 PETR KAZDA 23:11:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 77.28
35. 242 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 23:14:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 77.09
36. 419 RUDOLF VELETA 23:18:00 1996 Muž Junioři 76.84
37. 200 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 23:21:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 76.65
38. 26 MILAN DOLEŽAL 23:25:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 76.41
39. 388 DAVID CHVASTEK 23:26:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 76.34
40. 258 VÁCLAV ŠTRÉBELY 23:33:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Herbalife Brno 75.92
41. 207 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 23:36:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 75.73
42. 298 FILIP ŠOLC 23:40:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 75.49
43. 233 PAVEL VIŠČOR 23:43:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 75.31
44. 378 JAN ŠEDÝ 23:51:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 74.84
45. 384 ONDŘEJ JÁGR 23:55:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 74.6
46. 266 PETR KOPEČEK 23:57:00 1996 Muž Junioři 74.48
47. 78 LUCIE JOHANÍKOVÁ 23:58:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 74.42
48. 49 JAN HAVELKA 23:59:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 74.36
49. 324 PAVEL ŠANCA 24:05:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 74.01
50. 267 ONDREJ GENCO 24:07:00 1996 Muž Junioři 73.9
51. 93 MARTIN KOCH 24:08:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 73.84
52. 327 RADOSLAV HUDEC 24:14:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 73.49
53. 110 KAMIL KUNZ 24:16:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 73.38
54. 190 RADEK STUCHLÍK 24:17:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 73.32
55. 138 PAVEL MORAVEC 24:21:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 73.09
56. 288 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 24:21:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 73.09
57. 95 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 24:26:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 72.81
58. 415 VÍT SOBOTA 24:33:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 72.42
59. 9 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 24:33:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 72.42
60. 244 MARTIN ZEMAN 24:35:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 72.31
61. 159 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 24:37:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 72.19
62. 174 JINDŘICH SCHICK 24:37:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 72.19
63. 413 KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ 24:39:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 72.08
64. 126 PETR MAREŠ 24:41:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.97
65. 32 PETR DYTRT 24:45:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 71.75
66. 249 RONALD BARTÁK 24:48:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C KUŘIM 71.59
67. 301 KAREL HRBÁČEK 24:52:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 71.37
68. 94 MARCEL KOLAJA 25:04:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 70.72
69. 402 LENKA KOHNOVÁ 25:05:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com/Salming 70.66
70. 98 PETR KOZÁNEK 25:06:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A SRTG Brno 70.61
71. 8 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 25:06:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 70.61
72. 297 JAN KOPLÍK 25:07:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 70.56
73. 56 TOMÁŠ HORA 25:08:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B KPPH Brno 70.5
74. 37 MICHAL FIKERA 25:10:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 70.4
75. 348 ZDENKO TICHÝ 25:13:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 70.24
76. 48 IVO HAVELKA 25:14:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 70.18
77. 120 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 25:14:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 70.18
78. 287 VIKTOR TOMAN 25:15:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 70.13
79. 193 MARTIN SVOBODA 25:16:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 70.08
80. 392 ALEŠ LIŠKA 25:17:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 70.03
81. 302 LIBOR ZOUHAR 25:20:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 69.87
82. 276 NINA BARTOŇKOVÁ 25:27:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 69.5
83. 281 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 25:28:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 69.45
84. 173 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 25:30:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.35
85. 386 JIŘÍ HLADKÝ 25:31:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 69.29
86. 251 JAN DANĚK 25:31:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 69.29
87. 416 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 25:39:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KK Brno 68.88
88. 379 PETRA MLEJNKOVÁ 25:39:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 68.88
89. 418 FILIP VRÁNA 25:41:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 68.78
90. 291 RICHARD PAVELKA 25:42:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.73
91. 292 ONDŘEJ HOFFMANN 25:42:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 68.73
92. 433 JAKUB ROUPEC 25:43:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 68.68
93. 269 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 25:46:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.53
94. 355 TOMÁŠ HŘEBÍČEK 25:48:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 68.42
95. 365 PETR JANEK 25:51:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 68.27
96. 15 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 25:51:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 68.27
97. 284 PETR ŠTAFFA 25:53:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B TG Community 68.17
98. 66 RADIM HUPŠIL 25:53:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 68.17
99. 69 SEBASTIAN JANDA 25:53:00 1999 Muž Junioři ABND Racing Team 68.17
100. 442 PETR MIKEŠ 25:56:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.02
101. 436 JAN RYŠAVÝ 25:58:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 67.92
102. 76 JAKUB JIŘIKOVSKÝ 25:59:00 1999 Muž Junioři TK OPEN 67.87
103. 313 MIROSLAV BÍNA 26:02:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 67.72
104. 247 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 26:04:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 67.62
105. 393 LADA JESTŘÍBKOVÁ 26:04:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 67.62
106. 426 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 26:05:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 67.57
107. 229 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 26:10:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 67.32
108. 3 DUŠAN ALMAN 26:10:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 67.32
109. 293 IVO MIKA 26:12:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 67.23
110. 151 TOMÁŠ PARMA 26:16:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 67.03
111. 319 RICHARD BYLINSKÝ 26:17:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A POPUVKY 66.98
112. 177 MARTIN SKYBA 26:24:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 66.64
113. 376 MARTINA OPÁLKOVÁ 26:24:00 2000 Žena Junioři 66.64
114. 225 ONDŘEJ VACULA 26:26:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 66.54
115. 145 MARTIN NEŠPOR 26:27:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK Barnex 66.5
116. 308 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 26:29:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 66.4
117. 203 PETR ŠMÍDEK 26:31:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 66.3
118. 411 PETR HOCCNER 26:31:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 66.3
119. 186 KAREL STÖGER 26:32:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 66.26
120. 329 ONDREJ VÉGH 26:37:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C Újezd u Brna 66.02
121. 333 VLASTIMIL HANZL 26:44:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D VSK Mendelu Brno 65.69
122. 42 JAN HÁJEK 26:46:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 65.59
123. 223 RADEK URBÁNEK 26:49:00 1999 Muž Junioři BěhejBrno.com 65.45
124. 339 ROBERT DULÍK 26:49:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 65.45
125. 441 JAN HORÁK 26:50:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 65.4
126. 394 JOSEF MARKVART 26:51:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 65.36
127. 18 MARTIN ČADEK 26:52:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 65.31
128. 367 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 26:53:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 65.26
129. 356 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 26:54:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 65.22
130. 51 MAREK HLADNÝ 26:55:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 65.17
131. 156 MAREK PIVODA 26:55:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 65.17
132. 140 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 26:55:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 65.17
133. 169 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 26:55:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 65.17
134. 334 KLÁRA MIRVALDOVÁ 26:57:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 65.08
135. 372 EVA CRHÁKOVÁ 26:58:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 65.03
136. 113 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 26:59:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 64.98
137. 60 TOMÁŠ HOUSEREK 27:01:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 64.89
138. 407 BARBARA JANÍKOVÁ 27:02:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 64.85
139. 46 PAVEL HAŠKA 27:03:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 64.8
140. 220 PAVEL TYLEČEK 27:04:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 64.75
141. 135 PAVEL MIKITA 27:06:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 64.66
142. 55 PETR HORA 27:07:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B KPPH Brno 64.62
143. 124 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 27:09:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.52
144. 134 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 27:09:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 64.52
145. 231 KAREL VESELÝ 27:12:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.39
146. 170 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 27:12:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 64.39
147. 401 MARTIN HOLEŠOVSKÝ 27:13:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 64.34
148. 366 VLASTIMIL HOLER 27:15:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 64.25
149. 434 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 27:16:00 1998 Muž Junioři 64.21
150. 373 MILAN NEVĚČNÝ 27:17:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Lesná 64.16
151. 432 JIŘÍ RUDOLF 27:18:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 64.11
152. 136 ROSTISLAV MITRENGA 27:22:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Líšeň běh 63.93
153. 92 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 27:24:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D water & snow ski club 63.84
154. 279 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 27:25:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 63.8
155. 275 PETR JUNEK 27:26:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Beer Team 63.75
156. 265 MILAN ZAVODNIK 27:28:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 63.67
157. 163 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 27:32:00 1998 Žena Junioři fKlidu sport team 63.49
158. 127 MARIE MÁŠOVÁ 27:38:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A Korfbal klub Brno 63.22
159. 25 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 27:40:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 63.13
160. 130 JAROSLAV MATULA 27:44:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 62.96
161. 343 MICHAL PROUZA 27:44:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 62.96
162. 408 EVA KLIMÁNKOVÁ 27:45:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 62.91
163. 395 PETR KOŽUSZNIK 27:45:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 62.91
164. 111 JAKUB KURA 27:46:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 62.87
165. 102 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 27:47:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B Borci zdar! 62.83
166. 131 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 27:48:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 62.78
167. 10 LIBOR BOČEK 27:49:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B G5 62.74
168. 427 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 27:50:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D Hustopeče 62.69
169. 197 MATĚJ ŠIMEK 27:52:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BKČS 62.61
170. 14 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 27:52:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 62.61
171. 20 LADISLAV ČECH 27:56:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Mokrá 62.43
172. 227 ROMAN VAŠÍČEK 28:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A CAB 62.26
173. 406 MARTIN JANÍK 28:02:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 62.18
174. 307 RICHARD SLÁMA 28:03:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 62.13
175. 341 ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ 28:06:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 62
176. 286 TOMÁŠ HUDEČEK 28:07:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 61.96
177. 300 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 28:13:00 1994 Žena Kategorie-A STŘELKA BRNO 61.71
178. 83 RADIM KAPAVÍK 28:20:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 61.41
179. 412 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 28:25:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 61.2
180. 180 DALIBOR SLÍVA 28:25:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 61.2
181. 422 MICHAL PROCHÁZKA 28:27:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 61.12
182. 389 MIROSLAV ZÝKA 28:28:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 61.08
183. 280 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 28:28:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C 61.08
184. 312 PAVEL KOUBEK 28:29:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 61.04
185. 264 VLADIMÍR POSPÍŠIL 28:32:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C - 60.91
186. 16 MARTIN BULÍN 28:33:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 60.87
187. 363 ALENA HENKOVÁ 28:34:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 60.83
188. 117 DAVID LENHART 28:34:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60.83
189. 370 JAN ZÁLESÁK 28:35:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 60.79
190. 45 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 28:36:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 60.75
191. 409 JAN TEČL 28:36:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Troubsko 60.75
192. 213 MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL 28:41:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 60.54
193. 344 BŘETISLAV CVAN 28:43:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C 60.46
194. 424 VOJTĚCH DURNA 28:43:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 60.46
195. 305 MIROSLAV FORIŠKA 28:46:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 60.34
196. 103 ROMAN KRESTA 28:50:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 60.17
197. 234 RADEK VODIČKA 28:51:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B ARTOSS Reality 60.13
198. 283 JANA PAVLOUŠKOVÁ 28:52:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 60.09
199. 404 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 28:55:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 59.97
200. 5 MARTIN BALÁK 28:57:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Bruslárna.cz 59.89
201. 440 ALEŠ RAŠKA 29:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B - 59.77
202. 166 LUBOŠ REZNER 29:01:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 59.73
203. 144 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 29:05:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 59.57
204. 274 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 29:07:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 59.49
205. 34 ERIK LUKÁČ 29:10:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 59.37
206. 195 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA 29:14:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 59.21
207. 368 PAVEL MÁDR 29:15:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B TO Zátka 59.17
208. 236 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 29:22:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 58.9
209. 403 MARTIN PEŠOUT 29:23:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 58.86
210. 6 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 29:26:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Vítovice 58.74
211. 176 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 29:28:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 58.67
212. 73 VLADIMÍR JIRÁSEK 29:29:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 58.63
213. 332 IVO DITTRICH 29:29:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 58.63
214. 421 ANTONÍN LORENC 29:31:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 58.55
215. 391 LUKÁŠ DUBŠÍK 29:34:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 58.43
216. 374 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 29:35:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D 58.39
217. 361 VLADIMÍRA SUCHANCOVÁ 29:47:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 57.94
218. 23 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 29:48:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia 57.9
219. 70 MARTIN JEŽ 29:48:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 57.9
220. 202 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 29:50:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D ZS POŠTORNÁ 57.82
221. 146 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 29:52:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 57.75
222. 375 MILOŠ DVOŘÁK 30:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 57.44
223. 380 ONDŘEJ FAJA 30:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 57.44
224. 382 ZDENĚK MELIŠÍK 30:07:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 57.18
225. 429 DANIEL BOSÁK 30:12:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 57
226. 270 LUKÁŠ BELÍK 30:13:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 56.96
227. 336 MICHAL FILICKO 30:15:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 56.89
228. 191 KAMILA SUCHÁ 30:15:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 56.89
229. 346 PAVEL HLEDÍK 30:15:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B 56.89
230. 243 IVO ZEJDA 30:18:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.78
231. 153 JIŘÍ PETR 30:25:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 56.52
232. 224 KAREL USTOHAL 30:29:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 56.38
233. 314 KATARÍNA PETROVÁ 30:29:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 56.38
234. 246 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 30:31:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 56.3
235. 105 TOMAS KUBĚNA 30:34:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 56.19
236. 109 JOSEF KUNC 30:42:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 55.91
237. 218 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 30:45:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 55.8
238. 354 JAN BOREK 30:50:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 55.62
239. 122 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 30:50:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 55.62
240. 417 JOSE LOPEZ 30:52:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 55.55
241. 338 TOMÁŠ ZAORAL 30:54:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A Purple Technology 55.48
242. 310 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 30:55:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 55.44
243. 420 EVA KLEPÁRNÍKOVÁ 31:01:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 55.23
244. 212 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 31:03:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 55.16
245. 362 BOHUSLAV ŠMERDA 31:07:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D 55.02
246. 345 OTA VLASÁK 31:08:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 54.99
247. 303 LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ 31:09:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 54.95
248. 235 TOMÁŠ VOJTÍŠEK 31:09:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.95
249. 44 PAVEL HANUŠ 31:19:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Sokol Syrovice 54.61
250. 50 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 31:20:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 54.57
251. 295 DAGMAR TERICHOVÁ 31:21:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 54.54
252. 342 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 31:23:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 54.47
253. 405 MILAN DANĚK 31:24:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 54.44
254. 239 MAREK WERBITZKY 31:28:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B 54.3
255. 340 LADISLAV FILDÁN 31:30:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D EKOL BRNO 54.23
256. 443 JIŘÍ OČENÁŠEK 31:31:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 54.2
257. 399 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 31:38:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C BRNO 53.96
258. 210 ADAM ŠTIKA 31:42:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 53.83
259. 59 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 31:51:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 53.53
260. 311 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 31:55:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 53.39
261. 350 MICHAL DAVID 31:58:00 1998 Muž Junioři 53.3
262. 357 PETR SVOBODA 32:00:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 53.23
263. 192 KAREL SVOBODA 32:09:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 52.93
264. 315 HELENA ŠUMPELOVÁ 32:16:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 52.71
265. 271 RADEK LOŠŤÁK 32:19:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 52.61
266. 79 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 32:20:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Židenice 52.58
267. 221 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 32:21:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 52.55
268. 326 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 32:21:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 52.55
269. 299 LUKÁŠ KALINA 32:24:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 52.45
270. 82 JANA KALOVÁ 32:25:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-C ZONER 52.42
271. 438 BARBORA KUDELOVÁ 32:27:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 52.35
272. 335 ADAM ONDREJICKA 32:28:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 52.32
273. 323 VLADIMÍR JAROŠ 32:33:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 52.16
274. 97 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 32:45:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 51.78
275. 397 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 32:50:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 51.62
276. 398 IVA ZITOVÁ 32:54:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 51.5
277. 325 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 33:02:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 51.25
278. 96 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 33:06:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 51.13
279. 188 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 33:14:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50.88
280. 21 MONIKA ČERNÁ 33:26:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 50.52
281. 116 JAROSLAV LEISCHNER 33:36:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 50.22
282. 371 LUDĚK CRHÁK 33:39:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 50.13
283. 263 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 33:50:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-C AC MS BRNO 49.8
284. 90 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 34:07:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 49.31
285. 369 ZUZANA DUBOVÁ 34:08:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 49.28
286. 321 MARTIN OVČÁČEK 34:12:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 49.16
287. 268 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 34:14:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 49.1
288. 359 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 34:19:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 48.96
289. 290 MIROSLAV PŘIKRYL 34:41:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B fKlidu sport team 48.34
290. 68 MONIKA HÝBLOVÁ 34:42:00 1999 Žena Junioři Hrušovany u Brna 48.31
291. 435 BARBORA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 34:48:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 48.14
292. 22 ROMAN DANĚK 34:50:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A hubnu40kilo 48.09
293. 296 MARKÉTA BOROVCOVÁ 35:00:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 47.81
294. 351 JIŘÍ POZLER 35:04:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 47.7
295. 349 LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ 35:04:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 47.7
296. 139 ERIK MOSTER 35:18:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EE TEAM 47.32
297. 71 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 35:34:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 46.89
298. 322 ZUZANA KRÁLOVÁ 35:52:00 1995 Žena Kategorie-A 46.41
299. 285 MARIE JÍLKOVÁ 35:58:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 46.26
300. 306 PETRA RYBKOVÁ 36:02:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 46.15
301. 410 MONIKA VLACHOVÁ 36:08:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 46
302. 309 IVANA SOJKOVÁ 36:08:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 46
303. 54 JOSEF HOLÝ 36:23:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 45.61
304. 214 ROMANA TICHÁ 36:30:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B Prštice 45.43
305. 317 ALEŠ HOTAŘ 37:03:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 44.61
306. 304 EVA OSLÍKOVÁ 37:16:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 44.29
307. 278 RADOMÍR DOLEŽAL 37:45:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 43.6
308. 383 LADISLAV SPARGEL 37:52:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 43.43
309. 381 NIKOLA ODEHNALOVÁ 38:37:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 42.4
310. 118 EVA LIŠČINSKÁ 38:43:00 1944 Žena Kategorie-E Tesla Brno 42.26
311. 320 ALMÍRA PITRONOVÁ 38:49:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 42.13
312. 337 KATEŘINA KRAUSOVÁ 38:56:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A Purple Technology 41.97
313. 396 LEA KAROLOVÁ 39:26:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 41.31
314. 132 LUCIE MAZALOVÁ 39:50:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Pomalu, ale s radostí 40.79
315. 28 LIBOR DRAŽAN 40:01:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 40.56
316. 352 TOMÁŠ BAUDYŠ 40:13:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 40.31
317. 444 MARTIN ŠÍR 40:14:00 2008 Muž Junioři 40.29
318. 107 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 40:37:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 39.82
319. 428 TEREZA GÖPFERTOVÁ 40:51:00 2006 Žena Junioři - 39.53
320. 262 JANA GÖPFERTOVÁ 40:51:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B ČVK Brno 39.53
321. 74 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 41:15:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 39.05
322. 294 EVA ŠŤEPÁNKOVÁ 42:35:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 37.51
323. 33 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 44:41:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 35.28
324. 360 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 45:34:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C 34.4
325. 439 IFIGENIA FOLTANEK 46:11:00 1947 Žena Kategorie-D 33.81
326. 64 MILAN HRUBÝ 46:22:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 33.64
327. 289 JAROSLAVA KOHOUTKOVÁ 46:44:00 1958 Žena Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 33.3
328. 260 PAVEL CAHEL 54:29:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 27.14