Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

2. Pisárky - Anthropos, 26.4.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 34 JIŘÍ ČÍPA 18:43:00 1985 Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com – Salming 100
2. 220 JIŘÍ PETR 19:45:00 1979 Kategorie-A Salomon 84.77
3. 175 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 19:54:00 1986 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 84.05
4. 257 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 20:02:00 1982 Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 83.43
5. 238 DANIEL ROŠKO 20:30:00 1982 Kategorie-A 81.3
6. 96 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 20:43:00 1979 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 80.35
7. 32 JAN ČERVINKA 21:00:00 1989 Kategorie-A 79.13
8. 371 MARTIN POHANKA 21:05:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC Track & Field Brno 78.77
9. 226 JURAJ PLEKANEC 21:26:00 1974 Kategorie-B 77.33
10. 17 PETR BOŘIL 21:31:00 1986 Kategorie-A 76.99
11. 406 ALEŠ KOCIÁN 21:37:00 1982 Kategorie-A Atletika Rožnov/Sportguides 76.58
12. 93 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 21:37:00 1985 Kategorie-A 76.58
13. 195 ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK 21:39:00 1985 Kategorie-A 76.45
14. 244 VÍT RYŠKA 21:42:00 1975 Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 76.25
15. 307 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 21:45:00 1977 Kategorie-B Bukovice 76.05
16. 364 JIŘÍ TOMEK 21:47:00 1997 Junioři 75.92
17. 5 PETR BALCAR 21:49:00 1985 Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 75.79
18. 373 PATRIK BEJČEK 21:54:00 1994 Kategorie-A SportObchod.cz/Runningzon 75.46
19. 366 JAN DUFEK 21:58:00 1973 Kategorie-B 75.2
20. 106 TOMÁŠ CHLUP 21:59:00 1988 Kategorie-A 75.14
21. 383 VÁCLAV SVOBODA 22:01:00 1994 Kategorie-A 75.01
22. 228 TOMÁŠ POHL 22:03:00 1973 Kategorie-B 74.88
23. 230 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 22:04:00 1985 Kategorie-A 74.82
24. 229 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 22:08:00 1978 Kategorie-A Brno 74.56
25. 66 ZDENĚK GOTHARD 22:08:00 1989 Kategorie-A 74.56
26. 95 JONAS HRAZDIRA 22:09:00 1999 Junioři 74.5
27. 262 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 22:19:00 1986 Kategorie-A Opice 73.87
28. 129 PETR KAZDA 22:22:00 1970 Kategorie-B 73.68
29. 281 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 22:31:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 73.12
30. 76 MARCEL HAŠPL 22:34:00 1977 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 72.94
31. 351 MIROSLAV KLÍMA 22:37:00 1975 Kategorie-B BRNO 72.76
32. 148 RUDY KRAJČA 22:42:00 1965 Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 72.45
33. 23 ALEŠ BUCHTÍK 22:43:00 1982 Kategorie-A ABND racing team 72.39
34. 3 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 22:45:00 1965 Kategorie-C 72.27
35. 325 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 22:48:00 1987 Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 72.09
36. 236 PATRÍCIA PUKLOVÁ 22:49:00 1986 Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 72.03
37. 161 JOSEF KUČERA 22:51:00 1985 Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 71.91
38. 57 JIŘÍ FIALA 22:54:00 1984 Kategorie-A Jéčka 71.73
39. 288 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 22:54:00 1974 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 71.73
40. 60 JAKUB FRANK 23:02:00 1985 Kategorie-A 71.26
41. 387 TOMAS KLIMSA 23:09:00 1986 Kategorie-A - 70.85
42. 280 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 23:16:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 70.44
43. 135 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 23:21:00 1977 Kategorie-B 70.16
44. 404 TEREZA DURDIAKOVÁ 23:21:00 1991 Kategorie-A 70.16
45. 123 JAKUB JONÁŠ 23:24:00 1994 Kategorie-A 69.99
46. 385 DAVID CHVASTEK 23:25:00 1979 Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 69.93
47. 272 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 23:25:00 1966 Kategorie-C 69.93
48. 145 PETR KOPEČEK 23:28:00 1996 Kategorie-A 69.76
49. 70 ONDREJ HABARKA 23:32:00 1993 Kategorie-A 69.53
50. 89 TOMÁŠ HORT 23:35:00 1992 Kategorie-A 69.36
51. 157 FILIP KŘIVÁNEK 23:35:00 1991 Kategorie-A Nejsem členem žádného oddílu 69.36
52. 213 JAN PAŘÍK 23:40:00 1986 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 69.08
53. 22 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 23:41:00 1962 Kategorie-C Brno 69.03
54. 182 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 23:41:00 1978 Kategorie-A 69.03
55. 154 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 23:45:00 1970 Kategorie-B 68.81
56. 53 PETR DYTRT 23:45:00 1976 Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 68.81
57. 403 IVAN URBÁNEK 23:47:00 1984 Kategorie-A 68.7
58. 164 KAMIL KUNZ 23:47:00 1978 Kategorie-A 68.7
59. 363 MICHAL HALAJ 23:50:00 1990 Kategorie-A 68.53
60. 377 ZDENĚK LAŠTŮVKA 23:54:00 1989 Kategorie-A 68.31
61. 186 FRANTIŠEK MAZUCH 23:56:00 1990 Kategorie-A Relax Brno 68.2
62. 328 MARTIN ZEMAN 23:56:00 1979 Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 68.2
63. 301 HANA URBÁNKOVÁ ALFERY 24:01:00 1982 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno, 67.93
64. 221 LUKÁŠ PETR 24:03:00 1980 Kategorie-A 67.82
65. 77 IVO HAVELKA 24:04:00 1967 Kategorie-C 67.77
66. 409 DAVID KOPEČEK 24:04:00 1991 Kategorie-A 67.77
67. 121 TOMÁŠ JOCHEC 24:04:00 1983 Kategorie-A CC Jedovnice 67.77
68. 107 SEBASTIAN JANDA 24:05:00 1999 Junioři ABND Racing Team 67.72
69. 80 DALIBOR HEJNA 24:06:00 1982 Kategorie-A 67.66
70. 261 KAREL STÖGER 24:07:00 1976 Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 67.61
71. 25 MARTIN BULÍN 24:07:00 1985 Kategorie-A Ivančice 67.61
72. 42 PETR DOKOUPIL 24:17:00 1977 Kategorie-B 67.08
73. 56 DALIMIL FANFRDLA 24:21:00 1973 Kategorie-B Matyteam 66.87
74. 141 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 24:22:00 1986 Kategorie-A 66.81
75. 335 ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK 24:24:00 1971 Kategorie-B 66.71
76. 171 ALEŠ LIŠKA 24:24:00 1977 Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 66.71
77. 211 ZUZANA OŽANOVÁ 24:27:00 1991 Kategorie-A 66.55
78. 68 LUKÁŠ GRÉZL 24:35:00 1987 Kategorie-A SK Alpaka Vyškov 66.14
79. 357 KAREL HRBÁČEK 24:36:00 1968 Kategorie-B 66.08
80. 400 PETR MIKEŠ 24:41:00 1977 Kategorie-B BRNO 65.83
81. 193 PAVEL MORAVEC 24:43:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 65.72
82. 298 JAKUB URBAN 24:44:00 2000 Junioři 65.67
83. 13 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 24:45:00 1972 Kategorie-B 65.62
84. 120 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 24:46:00 1973 Kategorie-B TK OPEN 65.57
85. 332 JAN ZODER 24:50:00 1989 Kategorie-A Brno 65.37
86. 270 JAN ŠEDÝ 24:51:00 1992 Kategorie-A 65.32
87. 380 ROMAN PRUS 25:00:00 1995 Kategorie-A 64.87
88. 181 PETR MAREŠ 25:02:00 1983 Kategorie-A 64.77
89. 386 FILIP VRÁNA 25:05:00 1976 Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 64.62
90. 91 MICHAL HOZÁK 25:08:00 1981 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.47
91. 264 RADEK STUCHLÍK 25:09:00 1981 Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 64.42
92. 360 LIBOR ODVÁRKA 25:12:00 1971 Kategorie-B 64.27
93. 361 MAREK SVOBODA 25:12:00 1971 Kategorie-B 64.27
94. 61 ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH 25:17:00 1977 Kategorie-B 64.03
95. 290 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 25:17:00 1976 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.03
96. 394 KLÁRA MIRVALDOVÁ 25:17:00 1993 Kategorie-A 64.03
97. 222 ROMAN PETRŮ 25:18:00 1976 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 63.98
98. 312 ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ 25:22:00 1988 Kategorie-A 63.78
99. 140 MARCEL KOLAJA 25:24:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 63.69
100. 396 PAVLÍNA MENŠÍKOVÁ 25:25:00 1979 Kategorie-A 63.64
101. 287 ZDENKO TICHÝ 25:29:00 1982 Kategorie-A Adamov 63.45
102. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 25:29:00 1984 Kategorie-A 63.45
103. 410 PAVEL ADÁMEK 25:29:00 1990 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.45
104. 268 MARTIN SVOBODA 25:30:00 1977 Kategorie-B 63.4
105. 355 JAKUB CÍSAŘ 25:31:00 1983 Kategorie-A BRNO 63.35
106. 8 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 25:33:00 1982 Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 63.26
107. 10 PETR BAUCH 25:35:00 1987 Kategorie-A 63.16
108. 36 JAN DANĚK 25:36:00 1989 Kategorie-A 63.11
109. 136 JAROSLAV KOČA 25:37:00 1982 Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 63.06
110. 199 JIŘÍ NEORAL 25:37:00 1984 Kategorie-A 63.06
111. 59 MICHAL FIKERA 25:37:00 1974 Kategorie-B Brno 63.06
112. 317 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 25:38:00 1986 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 63.02
113. 204 MIROSLAV NOSEK 25:38:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.02
114. 367 PAVEL CIBULKA 25:38:00 1964 Kategorie-C 63.02
115. 368 PETR BENEŠ 25:42:00 1983 Kategorie-A 62.83
116. 401 DIEGO RIVERO 25:46:00 1985 Kategorie-A 62.64
117. 330 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 25:52:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 62.36
118. 212 TOMÁŠ PARMA 25:52:00 1970 Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 62.36
119. 48 PETER ĎURIAČ 25:53:00 1990 Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 62.31
120. 30 LADISLAV ČECH 25:59:00 1973 Kategorie-B Mokrá 62.03
121. 223 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 26:02:00 1982 Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 61.9
122. 162 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 26:06:00 1959 Kategorie-C BRNO 61.71
123. 319 PETR VYKYPĚL 26:07:00 1981 Kategorie-A 61.67
124. 12 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 26:08:00 1973 Kategorie-B Tišnov 61.62
125. 105 JAN CHARVÁT 26:11:00 1969 Kategorie-B Brno 61.48
126. 49 OTAKAR DUŠEK 26:20:00 1990 Kategorie-A 61.08
127. 110 MARTIN JANÍK 26:23:00 1981 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 60.94
128. 390 PETER LACKO 26:31:00 1991 Kategorie-A 60.58
129. 111 TOMÁŠ JANKŮ 26:32:00 1985 Kategorie-A MZK 60.54
130. 353 MARTINA MORÁVKOVÁ 26:33:00 1981 Kategorie-A 60.5
131. 217 JINDŘICH PERNICA 26:36:00 1979 Kategorie-A 60.36
132. 365 JAN ZUKAL 26:36:00 1976 Kategorie-B 60.36
133. 235 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 26:38:00 1998 Junioři fKlidu sport team 60.28
134. 196 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 26:39:00 1965 Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 60.23
135. 275 VÍT ŠPÉRA 26:45:00 1983 Kategorie-A Sklepy Špéra 59.97
136. 273 PETR ŠMÍDEK 26:46:00 1977 Kategorie-B 59.93
137. 393 PETR JANEK 26:47:00 1969 Kategorie-B BRNO 59.88
138. 47 ROBERT DULÍK 26:50:00 1978 Kategorie-A 59.75
139. 252 RICHARD SLÁMA 26:51:00 1962 Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 59.71
140. 407 BARBARA JANÍKOVÁ 26:51:00 1986 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 59.71
141. 173 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 26:54:00 1980 Kategorie-A Šebkovice 59.58
142. 189 PAVEL MIKITA 26:55:00 1952 Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 59.54
143. 200 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 26:58:00 1981 Kategorie-A 59.41
144. 130 PETR KLIMEŠ 27:00:00 1986 Kategorie-A 59.32
145. 251 MARTIN SKYBA 27:06:00 1962 Kategorie-C Fit-Online 59.07
146. 74 JAROSLAV HANYCH 27:08:00 1992 Kategorie-A BRNO 58.98
147. 158 PAVEL KUBÍČEK 27:12:00 1953 Kategorie-D Relax Dobré Pole 58.81
148. 402 JOSEF CHLÁDEK 27:12:00 1959 Kategorie-C OB Žamberk 58.81
149. 184 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 27:15:00 1972 Kategorie-B 58.69
149. 88 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 27:15:00 1977 Kategorie-B Prštice 58.69
151. 72 ALBÍN HANÁK 27:23:00 1951 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 58.35
152. 231 MICHAL PROUZA 27:24:00 1986 Kategorie-A 58.31
153. 43 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 27:25:00 1977 Kategorie-B 58.27
154. 191 ROSTISLAV MITRENGA 27:25:00 1970 Kategorie-B Líšeň běh 58.27
155. 124 PETR JUNEK 27:27:00 1975 Kategorie-B Beer Team 58.18
156. 359 ZDENEK KAMENSKÝ 27:27:00 1996 Kategorie-A 58.18
157. 243 JAN RYŠAVÝ 27:29:00 1980 Kategorie-A 58.1
158. 214 TOMÁŠ PASIČNYK 27:32:00 1989 Kategorie-A 57.98
159. 205 LUCIE NOVOTNÁ 27:39:00 1975 Kategorie-B Veverské Knínice 57.69
160. 190 MILOŠ MINAŘÍK 27:41:00 1985 Kategorie-A 57.61
161. 201 MARTIN NEŠPOR 27:44:00 1973 Kategorie-B TK Barnex 57.49
162. 241 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 27:45:00 1973 Kategorie-B 57.45
163. 378 ANTONÍN SVOBODA 27:46:00 1996 Kategorie-A 57.41
164. 304 ONDŘEJ VACULA 27:47:00 1981 Kategorie-A AC Lelek 57.37
165. 374 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 27:49:00 1988 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.29
166. 183 JAROSLAV MATULA 27:51:00 1970 Kategorie-B 57.21
167. 300 RADEK URBÁNEK 27:55:00 1999 Junioři BěhejBrno.com 57.04
168. 24 ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ 27:56:00 1975 Kategorie-B 57
169. 94 JIRKA HRAZDIL 27:56:00 1984 Kategorie-A SK Žabovřesky Brno 57
170. 166 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 27:57:00 1975 Kategorie-B 56.96
171. 379 JAKUB ŽŮREK 27:59:00 1995 Kategorie-A 56.89
172. 369 DAVID RYŠAVÝ 28:00:00 1989 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 56.85
172. 29 MARTIN ČADEK 28:00:00 1957 Kategorie-D 56.85
174. 242 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 28:02:00 1983 Kategorie-A 56.77
175. 397 EVA ZEMÁNKOVÁ 28:03:00 1991 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.73
176. 179 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 28:04:00 1984 Kategorie-A 56.69
177. 398 KAROLÍNA KVOCHOVÁ 28:04:00 2001 Junioři 56.69
178. 297 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 28:07:00 1980 Kategorie-A ATT Brno 56.57
179. 415 DAVID DVOŘÁK 28:18:00 1976 Kategorie-B 56.14
180. 265 KAMILA SUCHÁ 28:20:00 1977 Kategorie-B 56.06
181. 388 LUCIE STANKOVÁ 28:27:00 1987 Kategorie-A 55.79
182. 375 MICHAL DAVID 28:27:00 1998 Junioři 55.79
183. 165 JAKUB KURA 28:28:00 1991 Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 55.75
184. 271 MATĚJ ŠIMEK 28:31:00 1981 Kategorie-A BKČS 55.63
185. 152 ROMAN KRESTA 28:31:00 1965 Kategorie-C Židenice 55.63
186. 362 VLADIMÍR POSPÍŠIL 28:34:00 1966 Kategorie-C - 55.52
187. 167 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 28:36:00 1964 Kategorie-C 55.44
188. 324 TOMÁŠ ZAORAL 28:37:00 1988 Kategorie-A Purple Technology 55.4
189. 306 ONDREJ VÉGH 28:37:00 1966 Kategorie-C Újezd u Brna 55.4
190. 144 LADISLAV KONEČNÝ 28:40:00 1957 Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 55.29
191. 79 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 28:49:00 1970 Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 54.95
192. 206 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 28:55:00 1973 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 54.73
193. 405 PAVEL MÁDR 29:01:00 1969 Kategorie-B TO Zátka 54.5
194. 100 VERONIKA HULÁKOVÁ 29:02:00 1989 Kategorie-A 54.47
195. 246 MICHAL SEDLÁK 29:04:00 1983 Kategorie-A 54.39
196. 155 ONDREJ KRUML 29:04:00 1990 Kategorie-A so-imba 54.39
197. 352 ZDENEK PETŘEK 29:08:00 1958 Kategorie-C Sokol Bohuňovice 54.24
198. 354 OTA VLASÁK 29:13:00 1968 Kategorie-B 54.06
199. 168 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 29:16:00 1981 Kategorie-A 53.95
200. 46 LUKÁŠ DUBŠÍK 29:21:00 1992 Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 53.77
201. 320 MAREK WERBITZKY 29:22:00 1969 Kategorie-B 53.73
202. 250 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 29:24:00 1967 Kategorie-C LRS, Orel Vyškov 53.66
203. 192 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 29:31:00 1977 Kategorie-B 53.41
204. 21 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 29:39:00 1959 Kategorie-C Brno 53.13
205. 78 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 29:39:00 1983 Kategorie-A 53.13
206. 294 ROMAN TUPA 29:40:00 1981 Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 53.09
207. 284 MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL 29:41:00 1986 Kategorie-A BS Slopné 53.05
208. 169 DAVID LENHART 29:41:00 1979 Kategorie-A BRNO 53.05
209. 225 MAREK PIVODA 29:42:00 1987 Kategorie-A jsb 53.02
210. 305 ROMAN VAŠÍČEK 29:43:00 1980 Kategorie-A CAB 52.98
211. 370 PETR TIHELKA 29:44:00 1979 Kategorie-A Hostěrádky - Rešov 52.95
212. 7 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 29:54:00 1986 Kategorie-A Vítovice 52.6
213. 108 ONDŘEJ JANEČKO 29:54:00 1985 Kategorie-A Vyberte prosím stát 52.6
214. 188 MARTINA MÍČKOVÁ 29:54:00 1985 Kategorie-A Česká republika 52.6
215. 39 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 29:55:00 1949 Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia 52.56
216. 122 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 30:01:00 1985 Kategorie-A KK Brno 52.35
217. 210 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 30:04:00 1955 Kategorie-D Brno 52.25
218. 237 LUBOŠ REZNER 30:07:00 1965 Kategorie-C 52.15
219. 372 DENISA CIESEROVÁ 30:11:00 1989 Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 52.01
220. 174 ERIK LUKÁČ 30:12:00 1983 Kategorie-A Berg heil! 51.98
221. 4 MARTIN BALÁK 30:13:00 1970 Kategorie-B Bruslárna.cz 51.94
222. 239 MICHAL ROUBÍČEK 30:15:00 1959 Kategorie-C Rohlenka 51.87
223. 176 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 30:16:00 1975 Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 51.84
224. 187 ZDENĚK MELIŠÍK 30:31:00 1987 Kategorie-A 51.33
225. 207 PETRA NYČOVÁ 30:41:00 1979 Kategorie-A 51
226. 399 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 30:45:00 1979 Kategorie-A 50.87
227. 18 DANIEL BOSÁK 30:45:00 1978 Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 50.87
228. 83 ONDŘEJ HOFMAN 30:45:00 1989 Kategorie-A Pravlov 50.87
229. 413 JAN STROUHAL 30:52:00 1990 Kategorie-A 50.64
230. 118 VERONIKA JIRKOVSKÁ 30:53:00 1989 Kategorie-A EXTRA BRNO 50.6
231. 215 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 30:54:00 1980 Kategorie-A 50.57
232. 178 TOMÁŠ MACHULKA 30:55:00 1987 Kategorie-A 50.54
233. 333 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 30:58:00 1974 Kategorie-B 50.44
234. 392 MICHAL FILICKO 31:00:00 1992 Kategorie-A 50.38
235. 116 VLADIMÍR JIRÁSEK 31:05:00 1953 Kategorie-D Brno 50.21
236. 296 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 31:05:00 1978 Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 50.21
237. 283 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 31:07:00 1970 Kategorie-B 50.15
238. 315 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 31:12:00 1955 Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 49.99
239. 408 JAN HAVELKA 31:18:00 1994 Kategorie-A 49.8
240. 127 JAROSLAV KAŠE 31:18:00 1953 Kategorie-D Club běžeckých outsiderů 49.8
241. 391 ADAM ONDREJICKA 31:19:00 1991 Kategorie-A 49.77
242. 73 PAVEL HANUŠ 31:31:00 1986 Kategorie-A Sokol Syrovice 49.39
243. 389 PAVEL MATOUŠ 31:32:00 1977 Kategorie-B 49.36
244. 411 PATRICIA CAMIA 31:33:00 1969 Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA 49.32
245. 128 HANA KAŠOVÁ 31:37:00 1954 Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 49.2
246. 149 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 31:38:00 1973 Kategorie-B Kupařovice 49.17
247. 293 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 31:44:00 1956 Kategorie-D 48.98
248. 395 MICHAL SVOBODA 31:49:00 1983 Kategorie-A 48.83
249. 216 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 31:50:00 1989 Kategorie-A 48.8
250. 376 JIŘÍ POZLER 31:51:00 1983 Kategorie-A 48.77
251. 382 LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ 31:51:00 1993 Kategorie-A 48.77
252. 282 ADAM ŠTIKA 31:52:00 1985 Kategorie-A 48.73
253. 197 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 31:53:00 1997 Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 48.7
254. 336 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 32:04:00 1965 Kategorie-C 48.37
255. 303 KAREL USTOHAL 32:06:00 1977 Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 48.31
256. 381 FILIP BÍLÝ 32:06:00 1997 Junioři 48.31
257. 327 DAVID ZELENÝ 32:21:00 1988 Kategorie-A 47.86
258. 90 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 32:24:00 1965 Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 47.77
259. 38 ROMAN DANĚK 32:25:00 1981 Kategorie-A hubnu40kilo 47.74
260. 33 MARTIN ČERVINKA 32:25:00 1983 Kategorie-A 47.74
261. 153 PETR KRIEG 32:39:00 1949 Kategorie-D BMT Brno 47.33
262. 180 LUCIE MAŇÁKOVÁ 32:41:00 1992 Kategorie-A 47.27
263. 263 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 32:41:00 1952 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 47.27
264. 14 MARTIN BENÍČEK 32:41:00 1985 Kategorie-A 47.27
265. 259 JAN SPONAR 32:50:00 1950 Kategorie-D 47.01
266. 255 LIBOR SMEJKAL 33:09:00 1947 Kategorie-E Sokol Jundrov 46.46
267. 177 ALICE MACHÁČKOVÁ 33:11:00 1974 Kategorie-B 46.4
268. 146 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 33:21:00 1980 Kategorie-A 46.12
269. 412 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 33:26:00 1956 Kategorie-D Orel Židenice 45.98
270. 137 HEIDI KOČÍ 33:59:00 1997 Junioři 45.08
271. 208 EVA OLÁHOVÁ 34:03:00 1987 Kategorie-A 44.97
272. 233 MIROSLAV PŘIKRYL 34:09:00 1970 Kategorie-B fKlidu sport team 44.81
273. 318 VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ 34:13:00 1987 Kategorie-A 44.7
274. 31 MONIKA ČERNÁ 34:24:00 1987 Kategorie-A 44.41
275. 115 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 34:25:00 1975 Kategorie-B 44.38
276. 414 MARTIN ŠÍR 35:02:00 2008 Junioři 43.43
277. 125 JIŘINA COUFALOVÁ 35:04:00 1978 Kategorie-A 43.37
278. 11 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 35:10:00 1963 Kategorie-C 43.22
279. 339 IVA ZITOVÁ 35:18:00 1959 Kategorie-C 43.02
280. 87 PAVEL HONS 35:34:00 1986 Kategorie-A Nevidomí maséři 42.62
281. 316 LUCIE VOLENCOVÁ 35:45:00 1980 Kategorie-A Brno 42.35
282. 81 ZUZANA HLADKÁ 36:06:00 1982 Kategorie-A Extra Brno 41.85
283. 358 KRISTÝNA KUCHARCÍKOVÁ 36:06:00 1994 Kategorie-A 41.85
284. 133 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 36:35:00 1946 Kategorie-E 41.16
285. 2 BARBORA ALEXOVÁ 36:45:00 1994 Kategorie-A 40.93
286. 86 JOSEF HOLÝ 36:58:00 1941 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 40.63
287. 62 KAREL FUKSA 37:09:00 1946 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 40.38
288. 71 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 37:45:00 1937 Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 39.58
289. 258 LADISLAV SPARGEL 37:58:00 1973 Kategorie-B 39.3
290. 384 JOSE LOPEZ 37:59:00 1977 Kategorie-B 39.28
291. 185 LUCIE MAZALOVÁ 38:22:00 1980 Kategorie-A Pomalu, ale s radostí 38.78
292. 159 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 39:18:00 1964 Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 37.63
293. 170 EVA LIŠČINSKÁ 40:09:00 1944 Kategorie-E Tesla Brno 36.62
294. 117 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 41:46:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 34.81
295. 54 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 43:07:00 1938 Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 33.41
296. 356 JAROSLAVA KOHOUTKOVÁ 46:26:00 1958 Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 30.31