0. |
93 |
MARTIN KRŇÁVEK
|
27:51:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
EKOL TEAM
|
100 |
0. |
20 |
DANIEL ORÁLEK
|
27:55:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO
|
89.8 |
0. |
32 |
MICHAL KUMSTÁT
|
28:28:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
87.8 |
0. |
59 |
ALEŠ MACHO
|
29:12:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
UNIVERZITA BRNO
|
85.4 |
0. |
17 |
FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK ML.
|
29:56:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
RPG BRNO
|
83 |
0. |
246 |
LUKÁŠ SOURAL
|
30:12:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO
|
82.2 |
0. |
48 |
LADISLAV DVOŘÁK
|
30:24:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
EKOL BRNO
|
81.6 |
0. |
81 |
VLADAN HENEK
|
30:41:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
RBK BLANSKO
|
80.8 |
0. |
83 |
PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK
|
30:52:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
80.2 |
0. |
68 |
Jakub Šimek
|
30:58:00 |
2001
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
Triexpert
|
79.9 |
0. |
71 |
PETR POSPÍŠIL
|
31:17:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
CH3
|
79 |
0. |
75 |
ZDENĚK MAZAL
|
31:19:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
78.9 |
0. |
117 |
JAN KUCERA
|
31:26:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TK MOR. BUDĚJOVICE
|
78.6 |
0. |
250 |
PETR PATOČKA
|
31:38:00 |
1963
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BARNEX SPORT BRNO
|
78 |
0. |
95 |
JAN FIALA
|
31:48:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO
|
77.6 |
0. |
74 |
JAN ČERMÁK
|
31:59:00 |
1963
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
SK SOKOL BRNO
|
77.1 |
0. |
114 |
RADEK MOŽNÝ
|
32:00:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
77 |
0. |
231 |
MARTIN SKYBA
|
32:06:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Fit-Online
|
76.8 |
0. |
105 |
TOMÁŠ KLÍMA
|
32:19:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Sportovní gymnázium Ludví
|
76.2 |
0. |
63 |
VÍT RYŠKA
|
32:40:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK Univerzita Brno
|
75.3 |
0. |
58 |
JIŘÍ ANTOŠ
|
32:53:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ZNOJMO
|
74.7 |
0. |
84 |
JAN ŠKRDLA
|
32:58:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TJ SOKOL VELKÁ
|
74.5 |
0. |
211 |
JAROSLAV KAŠE
|
33:06:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Club běžeckých outsiderů
|
74.1 |
0. |
44 |
TOMÁŠ ZDRAŽIL
|
33:08:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
EKOL TEAM
|
74.1 |
0. |
92 |
VÁCLAV KOVÁŘÍK
|
33:12:00 |
1963
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ
|
73.9 |
0. |
234 |
JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK
|
33:12:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV
|
73.9 |
0. |
12 |
SAMUEL LVONČÍK
|
33:13:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
73.8 |
0. |
41 |
LUKÁŠ KŘÍŽ
|
33:16:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
OOB TŘEBÍČ
|
73.7 |
0. |
100 |
LUKÁŠ LENGYEL
|
33:17:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC MS BRNO
|
73.7 |
0. |
235 |
JIŘÍ SLAVÍK
|
33:26:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Hustopeče
|
73.3 |
0. |
116 |
ANTONÍN BERÁNEK
|
33:37:00 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
72.8 |
0. |
70 |
JURAJ PLEKANEC
|
33:55:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.1 |
0. |
8 |
LIBOR ZOUHAR
|
33:58:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno - Líšeň
|
72 |
0. |
22 |
MAREK NĚMEČEK
|
34:01:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
71.9 |
0. |
37 |
JAKUB MEZEI
|
34:04:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.8 |
0. |
227 |
MILAN MIŠÁK
|
34:13:00 |
1963
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
71.4 |
0. |
61 |
JAN EKER
|
34:22:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
71 |
0. |
53 |
TOMÁŠ ŘEZNÍČEK
|
34:23:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
STŘELKA
|
71 |
0. |
24 |
MILAN DOLEŽAL
|
34:23:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Horal Šumperk
|
71 |
0. |
54 |
JIŘÍ FRANZ
|
34:29:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
BIATLONKLUB ŘÍČANY
|
70.8 |
0. |
72 |
ONDŘEJ ČÁSTEK
|
34:32:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
CH3
|
70.6 |
0. |
229 |
TOMÁŠ ŠLAJS
|
34:35:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
KOB CHOCEŇ
|
70.5 |
0. |
39 |
IVANA MARTINCOVÁ
|
34:46:00 |
1963
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AŽD Praha
|
70.1 |
0. |
212 |
DUŠAN ALMAN
|
34:54:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Babice
|
69.8 |
0. |
38 |
PAVEL JUŘICA
|
34:55:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.8 |
0. |
19 |
PAVEL DORUŠEK
|
35:04:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
KLENOTY SLAVIČÍN
|
69.4 |
0. |
205 |
PAVEL KROUPA
|
35:09:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
69.2 |
0. |
46 |
TOMÁŠ MIKLÍK
|
35:12:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
69.1 |
0. |
97 |
PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ
|
35:19:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
68.9 |
0. |
21 |
JAN NOVÁČEK
|
35:29:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
KUŘIM
|
68.5 |
0. |
108 |
LUKÁŠ MAIWAELDER
|
35:34:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
EKOL TEAM
|
68.3 |
0. |
210 |
MILAN MIŠÁK
|
35:36:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
RESH NESH BRNO
|
68.2 |
0. |
26 |
VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ
|
35:38:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
SŠSE Trnkova Brno
|
68.2 |
0. |
209 |
ROBIN JOB
|
35:55:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
SK SKOL BRNO
|
67.5 |
0. |
215 |
JOSEF KUNC
|
35:58:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Orel Vyškov
|
67.4 |
0. |
45 |
VLADIMÍR JANÁCEK
|
36:12:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK 24 BRNO
|
66.9 |
0. |
51 |
PETR ELZNER
|
36:18:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
JABLONEC
|
66.7 |
0. |
62 |
JAROSLAV ZÍTA
|
36:31:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
66.3 |
0. |
111 |
JOSEF ŠKORPÍK
|
36:37:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
66.1 |
0. |
224 |
SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK
|
36:39:00 |
1957
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
66 |
0. |
208 |
ROMAN VYŠKOVSKÝ
|
36:43:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
SK SKOL
|
65.9 |
0. |
225 |
VLASTIMIL HANZL
|
36:46:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
VSK Mendelu Brno
|
65.7 |
0. |
218 |
TOMÁŠ KALINA
|
36:47:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Triexpert Adidas Team
|
65.7 |
0. |
69 |
JAN HABERLAND
|
36:52:00 |
1942
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
SOKOL BRNO
|
65.5 |
0. |
50 |
FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK
|
36:57:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE
|
65.4 |
0. |
3 |
MARTIN VOŘECHOVSKÝ
|
37:01:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
65.2 |
0. |
207 |
BRONISLAV HÝBL
|
37:02:00 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Spiridon Rozdrojovice
|
65.2 |
0. |
76 |
TOMÁŠ HANŽL
|
37:05:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
INDIV
|
65.1 |
0. |
29 |
BOHUMIL MAREŠ
|
37:06:00 |
1951
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Posilovna Průvan
|
65.1 |
0. |
36 |
LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR
|
37:11:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
ZS POŠTORNÁ
|
64.9 |
0. |
90 |
PETR STEJSKAL
|
37:24:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
CASABLANCA CAFÉ
|
64.5 |
0. |
25 |
JAN JÍNA
|
37:28:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
MS
|
64.3 |
0. |
237 |
STANISLAV HOLEČEK
|
37:50:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
HaréKrišna
|
63.6 |
0. |
18 |
PAVEL BEKENI
|
37:54:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
STAROBRNO
|
63.5 |
0. |
223 |
STANISLAV JUNGA
|
37:55:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TRAGED TEAM
|
63.5 |
0. |
206 |
LUBOMÍR NOVÁK
|
38:04:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
TTC BRNO
|
63.2 |
0. |
221 |
BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ
|
38:09:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO
|
63 |
0. |
77 |
LUBOMÍR SVOBODA
|
38:17:00 |
1963
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
DATALUSK JIHLAVA
|
62.7 |
0. |
13 |
ZDENĚK KALUŽA
|
38:28:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
OREL POZOŘICE
|
62.4 |
0. |
11 |
ALEŠ BOREK
|
38:32:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO
|
62.3 |
0. |
79 |
ROMANA VLČKOVÁ
|
38:34:00 |
1971
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
STŘELKA BRNO
|
62.2 |
0. |
245 |
ALBÍN HANÁK
|
38:35:00 |
1951
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia
|
62.2 |
0. |
217 |
STANISLAV JURÁNEK
|
38:42:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Orel Židenice
|
62 |
0. |
242 |
ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK
|
39:00:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
SOKOL MOŘICE
|
61.4 |
0. |
104 |
LUCIE SKYBOVÁ
|
39:03:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
ARC BRNO
|
61.3 |
0. |
6 |
ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ
|
39:07:00 |
1962
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS
|
61.2 |
0. |
112 |
LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK
|
39:09:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
61.1 |
0. |
106 |
ONDŘEJ VACULA
|
39:16:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Lelek
|
60.9 |
0. |
110 |
JIŘÍ KREJČÍ
|
39:18:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
PRDLAVKA
|
60.9 |
0. |
220 |
MICHAL JANOUŠEK
|
39:20:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
PŘÍBRAM
|
60.8 |
0. |
14 |
DAVID KOJZAR
|
39:22:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
60.7 |
0. |
2 |
LUDĚK CRHÁK
|
39:23:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ZETOR BRNO
|
60.7 |
0. |
228 |
JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ
|
39:39:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK VUT
|
60.2 |
0. |
213 |
PAVEL TYLEČEK
|
39:41:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Jundrováci
|
60.2 |
0. |
244 |
PETR KRIEG
|
39:48:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BMT Brno
|
60 |
0. |
204 |
LUBOMÍR HÝBL
|
40:18:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Autoškola Hýbl
|
59.1 |
0. |
85 |
LUBOR BENDA
|
40:27:00 |
1963
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
58.9 |
0. |
240 |
ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ
|
40:34:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Prštice
|
58.7 |
0. |
115 |
MARTIN ČECH
|
40:34:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
58.7 |
0. |
78 |
ALEŠ ČECH
|
40:40:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
CASABLANCA CAFÉ
|
58.5 |
0. |
88 |
IVAN KOPEČEK
|
40:53:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
58.1 |
0. |
1 |
MIROSLAV VENTRUBA
|
41:01:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
MARVAN TEAM
|
57.9 |
0. |
15 |
JIŘÍ SLOUKA
|
41:12:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.6 |
0. |
86 |
JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ
|
41:13:00 |
1956
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
57.6 |
0. |
52 |
VLADIMÍR SLÁMA
|
41:14:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
57.5 |
0. |
249 |
IVO ZEJDA
|
41:20:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
57.4 |
0. |
247 |
JAN SOURAL
|
41:20:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
MARVAN TEAM
|
57.4 |
0. |
241 |
IVANA VOLAVÁ
|
41:27:00 |
1964
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
BARNEX SPORT
|
57.2 |
0. |
98 |
DALIBOR UHLÍŘ
|
41:50:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ATT Brno
|
56.6 |
0. |
43 |
HUBERT ADÁMEK
|
41:52:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA
|
56.5 |
0. |
107 |
VERONIKA HALUZOVÁ
|
41:57:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
EKOL TEAM
|
56.4 |
0. |
214 |
OTA VLASÁK
|
41:59:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
56.3 |
0. |
30 |
TOMÁŠ HLADÍK
|
42:08:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
CASABLANCA CAFÉ
|
56.1 |
0. |
91 |
PETR BĚLOHOUBEK
|
42:11:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
56 |
0. |
87 |
JAROSLAV STLOUKAL
|
42:14:00 |
1946
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
KCT ADAMOV
|
55.9 |
0. |
64 |
VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ
|
42:16:00 |
1973
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AP BRNO
|
55.9 |
0. |
34 |
DANA VOŘECHOVSKÁ
|
42:22:00 |
1984
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
EKOL TEAM
|
55.7 |
0. |
102 |
JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ
|
42:27:00 |
1961
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
SK SOKOL BRNO
|
55.6 |
0. |
56 |
HELENA HRADECKÁ
|
42:30:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
55.5 |
0. |
113 |
DAVID VAŠÍČEK
|
42:45:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ALVA REAL team
|
55.1 |
0. |
23 |
PETR POMĚNKA
|
42:51:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
55 |
0. |
16 |
KAREL FUKSA
|
42:57:00 |
1946
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slávia
|
54.8 |
0. |
109 |
PETR KRUPIČKA
|
43:14:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
54.4 |
0. |
80 |
JAN CIMR
|
43:18:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
JANTAŘI
|
54.3 |
0. |
55 |
MILAN HOLUB
|
43:33:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
53.9 |
0. |
40 |
ALENA KOPFOVÁ
|
43:43:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
53.7 |
0. |
73 |
ROMAN MICHEL
|
43:54:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
53.4 |
0. |
99 |
JAN POMIKÁLEK
|
44:00:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
53.3 |
0. |
35 |
JAROSLAV HRONEK
|
44:04:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
OREL OBŘANY
|
53.2 |
0. |
60 |
JAN SPONAR
|
44:14:00 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
53 |
0. |
96 |
SILVIE DUDOVÁ
|
44:27:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
52.7 |
0. |
47 |
PETR VEJCHODA
|
44:40:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
52.4 |
0. |
7 |
JANA SZOKEOVÁ
|
45:03:00 |
1965
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
51.8 |
0. |
5 |
ALOIS BRADÁČ
|
45:14:00 |
1940
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
OREL ZÄŽÁR N. SÁZ.
|
51.6 |
0. |
31 |
HANA KAŠOVÁ
|
45:35:00 |
1954
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
Barnex sport Brno
|
51.1 |
0. |
219 |
JAN BŮŽEK
|
45:52:00 |
1957
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
50.7 |
0. |
9 |
NIKOL PTÁČKOVÁ
|
45:56:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
KPKS BETA BRNO
|
50.6 |
0. |
28 |
ALEXANDER BABJAK
|
46:07:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
OREL BOHUNICE
|
50.4 |
0. |
248 |
PAVEL SEDLÁČEK
|
46:49:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži
|
49.5 |
0. |
49 |
MICHAELA HÁJKOVÁ
|
46:56:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BETA BRNO
|
49.3 |
0. |
103 |
MARTIN ČERMÁK
|
47:10:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
SKOL BRNO
|
49 |
0. |
226 |
RADOMÍR KUBÍK
|
47:24:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Triatlon klub Brno
|
48.8 |
0. |
27 |
JARMILA KITNEROVÁ
|
47:48:00 |
1958
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
PLKI TYM BRNO
|
48.3 |
0. |
233 |
LUDVÍK DAVID
|
48:01:00 |
1951
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Sokol Slavkov u Brna
|
48 |
0. |
66 |
MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ
|
48:45:00 |
1946
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
47.1 |
0. |
82 |
JAN KOUŘIL
|
48:53:00 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
PRDLAVKA MODŘICE
|
47 |
0. |
89 |
DANA ELLINGEROVÁ
|
50:25:00 |
1938
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
LRS Vyškov
|
45.2 |
0. |
10 |
ŠÁRKA BENEŠOVÁ
|
50:52:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV
|
44.8 |
0. |
216 |
LIBOR DRAŽAN
|
51:23:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Univerzita obrany
|
44.2 |
0. |
67 |
JANA KALOVÁ
|
51:52:00 |
1966
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
ZONER
|
43.7 |
0. |
94 |
JAN MICHÁLEK
|
51:52:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
43.7 |
0. |
57 |
JOSEF KUBÍK
|
52:21:00 |
1938
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
SK PTAČINA
|
43.2 |
0. |
998 |
VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ
|
52:31:00 |
1955
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
43 |
0. |
33 |
PAVLA KROUPOVÁ
|
53:33:00 |
1965
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
42 |
0. |
4 |
ZUZANA MATOUŠOVÁ
|
55:05:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
40.6 |
0. |
118 |
MARTIN MEDUNA
|
55:08:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
BRNO
|
40.5 |
0. |
119 |
PETR MEDUNA
|
55:10:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
BRNO
|
40.5 |
0. |
101 |
PAVEL CAHEL
|
56:20:00 |
1938
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
39.4 |
0. |
42 |
JIŘÍ HNÍZDIL
|
60:15:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
HOLETÍN
|
36.2 |