1. |
257 |
LUKÁŠ SOURAL
|
27:18:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO
|
100 |
2. |
220 |
JIŘÍ PETR
|
27:54:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Salomon
|
87.85 |
3. |
175 |
VLASTIMIL LYSÁK
|
28:13:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
86.75 |
4. |
238 |
DANIEL ROŠKO
|
28:52:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
84.57 |
5. |
374 |
MARTIN POHANKA
|
28:58:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Track & Field Brno
|
84.25 |
6. |
244 |
VÍT RYŠKA
|
29:06:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
VSK Univerzita Brno
|
83.81 |
7. |
195 |
ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK
|
29:17:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
83.23 |
8. |
394 |
ALEŠ KOCIÁN
|
29:21:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Atletika Rožnov/Sportguides
|
83.02 |
9. |
96 |
TOMÁŠ HRDINA
|
29:29:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
82.59 |
10. |
226 |
JURAJ PLEKANEC
|
29:38:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
82.13 |
11. |
399 |
MICHAEL POZDENKOV
|
29:47:00 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
81.66 |
12. |
386 |
JIŘÍ TOMEK
|
29:51:00 |
1997
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
81.46 |
13. |
93 |
ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ
|
30:09:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
80.55 |
14. |
387 |
MIROSLAV KANTEK
|
30:11:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK Univerzita Brno
|
80.45 |
15. |
5 |
Jakub Šimek
|
30:24:00 |
2001
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
Triexpert
|
79.8 |
16. |
229 |
VÁCLAV POKORNÝ
|
30:26:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
79.7 |
17. |
17 |
PETR BOŘIL
|
30:28:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
79.61 |
18. |
106 |
TOMÁŠ CHLUP
|
30:53:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
78.4 |
19. |
309 |
MARTIN VINTRLÍK
|
30:55:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Křepice
|
78.3 |
20. |
262 |
TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA
|
31:00:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Opice
|
78.06 |
21. |
148 |
RUDY KRAJČA
|
31:03:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
VELKÁ BÍTEŠ
|
77.92 |
22. |
281 |
LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA
|
31:07:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
77.73 |
23. |
23 |
ALEŠ BUCHTÍK
|
31:08:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ABND racing team
|
77.69 |
24. |
66 |
ZDENĚK GOTHARD
|
31:09:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
77.64 |
25. |
76 |
MARCEL HAŠPL
|
31:15:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Oddíl 2015
|
77.36 |
26. |
213 |
JAN PAŘÍK
|
31:33:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Meteor Brno
|
76.53 |
27. |
28 |
PAVEL CZERNÝ
|
31:34:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Never Alone
|
76.48 |
28. |
123 |
JAKUB JONÁŠ
|
31:40:00 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
76.21 |
29. |
325 |
MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK
|
31:41:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
(R)unisáci
|
76.17 |
30. |
57 |
JIŘÍ FIALA
|
31:47:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Jéčka
|
75.89 |
31. |
365 |
LIBOR VOJTEK
|
31:53:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
75.62 |
32. |
376 |
MICHAL HALAJ
|
32:07:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
75 |
33. |
288 |
ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK
|
32:07:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
75 |
34. |
230 |
DAVID POSPÍŠIL
|
32:08:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.96 |
35. |
3 |
PAVEL BACHRATÝ
|
32:18:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
74.52 |
36. |
80 |
DALIBOR HEJNA
|
32:24:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.26 |
37. |
280 |
MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK
|
32:24:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
74.26 |
38. |
135 |
LUKÁŠ KOCUR
|
32:29:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
74.04 |
39. |
25 |
MARTIN BULÍN
|
32:32:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Ivančice
|
73.91 |
40. |
298 |
JAKUB URBAN
|
32:38:00 |
2000
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
73.66 |
41. |
161 |
JOSEF KUČERA
|
32:38:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Kuřim/Rosice
|
73.66 |
42. |
171 |
ALEŠ LIŠKA
|
32:42:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Universal USU Team
|
73.49 |
43. |
272 |
MARTIN ŠIMUNEK
|
32:44:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
73.4 |
44. |
141 |
LADISLAV KOLÁŘ
|
32:47:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
73.27 |
45. |
276 |
JAKUB ŠPIRK
|
32:50:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VELUX team
|
73.15 |
46. |
396 |
ONDŘEJ KOUKAL
|
32:51:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
73.11 |
47. |
310 |
PAVEL VIŠČOR
|
32:52:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
73.06 |
48. |
77 |
IVO HAVELKA
|
32:54:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
72.98 |
49. |
89 |
TOMÁŠ HORT
|
32:56:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.89 |
50. |
136 |
JAROSLAV KOČA
|
33:05:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TJ ŽABOVŘESKY
|
72.52 |
51. |
157 |
FILIP KŘIVÁNEK
|
33:08:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Nejsem členem žádného oddílu
|
72.39 |
52. |
411 |
IVAN URBÁNEK
|
33:09:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.35 |
53. |
154 |
JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK
|
33:09:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
72.35 |
54. |
164 |
KAMIL KUNZ
|
33:10:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.31 |
55. |
337 |
DUŠAN ALMAN
|
33:11:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Babice
|
72.27 |
56. |
364 |
DAVID KOPEČEK
|
33:19:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.94 |
57. |
193 |
PAVEL MORAVEC
|
33:20:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Red Hat
|
71.9 |
58. |
221 |
LUKÁŠ PETR
|
33:25:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.7 |
59. |
404 |
JIŘÍ POZLER
|
33:30:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.49 |
60. |
107 |
SEBASTIAN JANDA
|
33:33:00 |
1999
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
ABND Racing Team
|
71.37 |
61. |
56 |
DALIMIL FANFRDLA
|
33:34:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Matyteam
|
71.33 |
62. |
9 |
JANA BAŠTÁŘOVÁ
|
33:38:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.17 |
63. |
401 |
KAREL HRBÁČEK
|
33:38:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
71.17 |
64. |
222 |
ROMAN PETRŮ
|
33:48:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Oddíl 2015
|
70.77 |
65. |
279 |
VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN
|
33:49:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
70.73 |
66. |
53 |
PETR DYTRT
|
33:49:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Běžci Moravany
|
70.73 |
67. |
234 |
ROMAN PŘIKRYL
|
33:50:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.69 |
68. |
248 |
JINDŘICH SCHICK
|
34:03:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jihomoravský kraj
|
70.18 |
69. |
22 |
ALEŠ BŘEZINA
|
34:09:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Brno
|
69.94 |
70. |
211 |
ZUZANA OŽANOVÁ
|
34:14:00 |
1991
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.75 |
71. |
270 |
JAN ŠEDÝ
|
34:32:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.05 |
72. |
261 |
KAREL STÖGER
|
34:45:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Masáže Brno Platinium
|
68.56 |
73. |
371 |
PETR BENEŠ
|
34:46:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.52 |
74. |
332 |
JAN ZODER
|
34:48:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
68.45 |
75. |
398 |
PAVEL ADÁMEK
|
34:57:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
68.11 |
76. |
36 |
JAN DANĚK
|
34:57:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.11 |
77. |
317 |
MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ
|
35:06:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Meteor Brno
|
67.78 |
78. |
13 |
PETR BĚLOHOUBEK
|
35:10:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
67.63 |
79. |
101 |
RADIM HUPŠIL
|
35:12:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
67.56 |
80. |
287 |
ZDENKO TICHÝ
|
35:15:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Adamov
|
67.45 |
81. |
319 |
PETR VYKYPĚL
|
35:15:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
67.45 |
82. |
358 |
ROMAN ČIŠECKÝ
|
35:20:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AT&T
|
67.26 |
83. |
140 |
MARCEL KOLAJA
|
35:21:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Red Hat
|
67.23 |
84. |
91 |
MICHAL HOZÁK
|
35:23:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
67.15 |
85. |
12 |
ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ
|
35:23:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Tišnov
|
67.15 |
86. |
61 |
ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH
|
35:29:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
66.94 |
87. |
405 |
FILIP VRÁNA
|
35:30:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Turun Urheilluto
|
66.9 |
88. |
379 |
TOMAS FELKL
|
35:37:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
66.65 |
89. |
378 |
PAVLÍNA MENŠÍKOVÁ
|
35:39:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
66.58 |
90. |
217 |
JINDŘICH PERNICA
|
35:41:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
66.51 |
91. |
330 |
JIŘÍ ZIEGLER
|
35:46:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
KK Brno
|
66.33 |
92. |
181 |
PETR MAREŠ
|
35:49:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
66.22 |
93. |
290 |
LENKA TOPINKOVÁ
|
35:50:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
66.19 |
94. |
383 |
KLÁRA MIRVALDOVÁ
|
36:01:00 |
1993
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.8 |
95. |
204 |
MIROSLAV NOSEK
|
36:02:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
65.76 |
96. |
173 |
JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ
|
36:11:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Šebkovice
|
65.45 |
97. |
413 |
MICHAL BARTOSIK
|
36:17:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.24 |
98. |
353 |
MILAN ZAVODNIK
|
36:20:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
65.14 |
99. |
403 |
VIKTOR HAKEN
|
36:21:00 |
1996
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.1 |
100. |
212 |
TOMÁŠ PARMA
|
36:23:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
RunGo.cz
|
65.03 |
101. |
311 |
BORIS VLACH
|
36:25:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Austerlitz Adventure
|
64.97 |
102. |
111 |
TOMÁŠ JANKŮ
|
36:26:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
MZK
|
64.93 |
103. |
367 |
JIŘÍ ZAJÍC
|
36:27:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.9 |
104. |
214 |
TOMÁŠ PASIČNYK
|
36:35:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.62 |
105. |
194 |
ERIK MOSTER
|
36:45:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
EE TEAM
|
64.29 |
106. |
260 |
LUKÁŠ SRNEC
|
36:45:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.29 |
107. |
377 |
IVO MIKA
|
36:45:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
64.29 |
108. |
388 |
HANA FUČÍKOVÁ
|
36:49:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
64.15 |
109. |
162 |
PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ
|
36:57:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
63.88 |
110. |
74 |
JAROSLAV HANYCH
|
36:58:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
63.85 |
111. |
235 |
LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ
|
37:00:00 |
1998
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
fKlidu sport team
|
63.78 |
112. |
84 |
PETR HOLCNER
|
37:00:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Blansko
|
63.78 |
113. |
361 |
PAVLA NOVÁKOVÁ
|
37:04:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
63.65 |
114. |
110 |
MARTIN JANÍK
|
37:05:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Meteor Brno
|
63.62 |
115. |
393 |
DIEGO RIVERO
|
37:07:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
63.55 |
116. |
88 |
ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ
|
37:22:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Prštice
|
63.06 |
117. |
352 |
JOSEF MARKVART
|
37:23:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
63.03 |
118. |
196 |
ALEXANDER MRŮZEK
|
37:26:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Univerzita Brno plavání
|
62.93 |
119. |
223 |
TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK
|
37:27:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Rebelbean runners
|
62.9 |
120. |
390 |
JOSEF CHLÁDEK
|
37:40:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
OB Žamberk
|
62.48 |
121. |
304 |
ONDŘEJ VACULA
|
37:44:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Lelek
|
62.35 |
122. |
130 |
PETR KLIMEŠ
|
37:45:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.32 |
123. |
183 |
JAROSLAV MATULA
|
37:45:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
62.32 |
124. |
189 |
PAVEL MIKITA
|
37:48:00 |
1952
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
SEVER BRNO
|
62.22 |
125. |
124 |
PETR JUNEK
|
37:50:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Beer Team
|
62.16 |
126. |
184 |
MARTINA MATULOVÁ
|
37:50:00 |
1972
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
62.16 |
127. |
277 |
PETR ŠTAFFA
|
37:51:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
TG Community
|
62.13 |
128. |
392 |
TOMÁŠ TVARUŽKA
|
37:57:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
61.94 |
129. |
155 |
ONDREJ KRUML
|
37:59:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
so-imba
|
61.87 |
130. |
242 |
JIŘÍ RÝDEL
|
38:00:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.84 |
131. |
190 |
MILOŠ MINAŘÍK
|
38:06:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.65 |
132. |
72 |
ALBÍN HANÁK
|
38:12:00 |
1951
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia
|
61.47 |
133. |
243 |
JAN RYŠAVÝ
|
38:16:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.34 |
134. |
200 |
MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ
|
38:20:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.22 |
135. |
168 |
PETR LAŠTŮVKA
|
38:22:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.16 |
136. |
306 |
ONDREJ VÉGH
|
38:25:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Újezd u Brna
|
61.06 |
137. |
391 |
JAN ŽÁK
|
38:26:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
VLTAVA
|
61.03 |
138. |
37 |
PETR DANĚK
|
38:38:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Acapulco TEAM 1973
|
60.66 |
139. |
158 |
PAVEL KUBÍČEK
|
38:40:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Relax Dobré Pole
|
60.6 |
140. |
241 |
ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA
|
38:41:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
60.57 |
141. |
29 |
MARTIN ČADEK
|
38:46:00 |
1957
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
60.42 |
142. |
156 |
TOMÁŠ KRUML
|
38:48:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
60.36 |
143. |
406 |
LUKÁŠ BÁR
|
38:50:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Esko Brno
|
60.3 |
144. |
94 |
JIRKA HRAZDIL
|
38:54:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno
|
60.18 |
145. |
166 |
SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ
|
39:00:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
60 |
146. |
385 |
HANA NOVÁKOVÁ
|
39:04:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
59.88 |
147. |
284 |
MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL
|
39:05:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BS Slopné
|
59.85 |
148. |
82 |
MAREK HLADNÝ
|
39:10:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
59.7 |
149. |
314 |
TOMÁŠ VOJTÍŠEK
|
39:18:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
59.47 |
150. |
414 |
CHRISTOPHER THEODORATOS
|
39:19:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
59.44 |
151. |
144 |
LADISLAV KONEČNÝ
|
39:20:00 |
1957
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Orel Obřany
|
59.41 |
152. |
24 |
ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ
|
39:24:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
59.29 |
153. |
79 |
LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ
|
39:31:00 |
1970
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AAC BRNO
|
59.08 |
154. |
205 |
LUCIE NOVOTNÁ
|
39:33:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Veverské Knínice
|
59.03 |
155. |
273 |
PETR ŠMÍDEK
|
39:38:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
58.88 |
156. |
174 |
ERIK LUKÁČ
|
39:42:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Berg heil!
|
58.77 |
157. |
407 |
MICHAL SVOBODA
|
39:44:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
58.71 |
158. |
126 |
RADIM KAPAVÍK
|
39:48:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
58.59 |
159. |
92 |
JAKUB HRABÁLEK
|
39:50:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Hraspo team
|
58.54 |
160. |
357 |
MICHAL ŠVEC
|
39:56:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
58.36 |
161. |
360 |
MICHAEL MACH
|
39:56:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
58.36 |
162. |
152 |
ROMAN KRESTA
|
39:57:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Židenice
|
58.34 |
163. |
251 |
MARTIN SKYBA
|
40:07:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Fit-Online
|
58.05 |
164. |
397 |
JAKUB JAITNER
|
40:09:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Rebelbean Runners
|
58 |
165. |
206 |
ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ
|
40:09:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Oddíl 2015
|
58 |
166. |
165 |
JAKUB KURA
|
40:12:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
eWRC.cz
|
57.91 |
167. |
351 |
ZDENEK PETŘEK
|
40:13:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Sokol Bohuňovice
|
57.88 |
168. |
366 |
OLDŘICH BLATNÝ
|
40:15:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.83 |
169. |
382 |
ANDREA MELUZÍNOVÁ
|
40:16:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.8 |
170. |
100 |
VERONIKA HULÁKOVÁ
|
40:18:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.74 |
171. |
294 |
ROMAN TUPA
|
40:25:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Řečkovice crew
|
57.55 |
172. |
108 |
ONDŘEJ JANEČKO
|
40:35:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Vyberte prosím stát
|
57.27 |
173. |
167 |
MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ
|
40:45:00 |
1964
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
56.99 |
174. |
305 |
ROMAN VAŠÍČEK
|
40:49:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
CAB
|
56.88 |
175. |
373 |
JANA NEČASOVÁ
|
40:56:00 |
1990
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
56.69 |
176. |
122 |
ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ
|
41:03:00 |
1985
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
KK Brno
|
56.5 |
177. |
169 |
DAVID LENHART
|
41:07:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
56.4 |
178. |
78 |
ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK
|
41:20:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
56.05 |
179. |
18 |
DANIEL BOSÁK
|
41:23:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Olgoj Chorchoj
|
55.97 |
180. |
225 |
MAREK PIVODA
|
41:34:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
jsb
|
55.68 |
181. |
116 |
VLADIMÍR JIRÁSEK
|
41:36:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Brno
|
55.63 |
182. |
250 |
DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ
|
41:38:00 |
1967
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
LRS, Orel Vyškov
|
55.57 |
183. |
312 |
ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ
|
41:39:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.55 |
184. |
308 |
KAREL VESELÝ
|
41:45:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
55.39 |
185. |
381 |
OTA VLASÁK
|
41:46:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
55.36 |
186. |
46 |
LUKÁŠ DUBŠÍK
|
41:49:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Universal USU Team
|
55.28 |
187. |
210 |
PAVEL OTOUPALÍK
|
41:57:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Brno
|
55.08 |
188. |
359 |
NELA FALTUSOVA
|
41:59:00 |
1992
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
-
|
55.03 |
189. |
370 |
JAN STROUHAL
|
41:59:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.03 |
190. |
356 |
PETR KUČÍNSKÝ
|
42:00:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
55 |
191. |
283 |
ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ
|
42:11:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
54.72 |
192. |
21 |
MIROSLAV BŘEZA
|
42:14:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Brno
|
54.64 |
193. |
355 |
RADKA PRÍVAROVÁ
|
42:15:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
54.62 |
194. |
354 |
PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ
|
42:15:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO
|
54.62 |
195. |
315 |
VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ
|
42:30:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
SŠSE Trnkova Brno
|
54.24 |
196. |
215 |
KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ
|
42:36:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
54.08 |
197. |
269 |
LUKÁŠ SÝKORA
|
42:40:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
53.98 |
198. |
336 |
JAROSLAV ŽÁK
|
42:44:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
53.88 |
199. |
239 |
MICHAL ROUBÍČEK
|
42:48:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Rohlenka
|
53.79 |
200. |
402 |
IVANA PODMANICKÁ
|
42:51:00 |
1983
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
53.71 |
201. |
372 |
DENISA BREZINOVÁ
|
42:52:00 |
2000
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
|
53.69 |
202. |
176 |
LUCIE MÁDROVÁ
|
43:02:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Track&Field Brno
|
53.44 |
203. |
118 |
VERONIKA JIRKOVSKÁ
|
43:03:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
EXTRA BRNO
|
53.41 |
204. |
362 |
DENISA CIESEROVÁ
|
43:05:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Slavkov u Brna
|
53.37 |
205. |
128 |
HANA KAŠOVÁ
|
43:15:00 |
1954
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
Barnex sport Brno
|
53.12 |
206. |
384 |
LENKA FALTÝNKOVÁ
|
43:25:00 |
1983
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
52.88 |
207. |
83 |
ONDŘEJ HOFMAN
|
43:28:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Pravlov
|
52.81 |
208. |
237 |
LUBOŠ REZNER
|
43:32:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
52.71 |
209. |
114 |
MARTIN JEŽ
|
43:38:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
HaPe sport Brno
|
52.57 |
210. |
327 |
DAVID ZELENÝ
|
43:41:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
52.5 |
211. |
296 |
VERONIKA UBROVÁ
|
43:43:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Fitness centrum Body Care
|
52.45 |
212. |
363 |
PAVEL MATOUŠ
|
43:50:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
52.28 |
213. |
303 |
KAREL USTOHAL
|
43:59:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ZelenE Rosice
|
52.07 |
214. |
408 |
MICHAL DAVID
|
44:00:00 |
1998
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
52.05 |
215. |
149 |
TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ
|
44:04:00 |
1973
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Kupařovice
|
51.95 |
216. |
216 |
BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ
|
44:07:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.88 |
217. |
400 |
DAVID DVOŘÁK
|
44:13:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
51.74 |
218. |
293 |
ROMAN TŘÍSKA
|
44:13:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
51.74 |
219. |
409 |
JANA SZOKEOVÁ
|
44:19:00 |
1965
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
51.6 |
220. |
14 |
MARTIN BENÍČEK
|
44:22:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.53 |
221. |
180 |
LUCIE MAŇÁKOVÁ
|
44:22:00 |
1992
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.53 |
222. |
282 |
ADAM ŠTIKA
|
44:31:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.33 |
223. |
410 |
LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ
|
44:49:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
50.91 |
224. |
207 |
PETRA NYČOVÁ
|
44:50:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
50.89 |
225. |
395 |
JOSE LOPEZ
|
44:51:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
50.87 |
226. |
90 |
JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ
|
45:14:00 |
1965
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
Střelka Brno
|
50.35 |
227. |
255 |
LIBOR SMEJKAL
|
45:18:00 |
1947
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
Sokol Jundrov
|
50.26 |
228. |
268 |
MARTIN SVOBODA
|
45:23:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
50.15 |
229. |
321 |
MARIE ZAGOROVÁ
|
45:30:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
50 |
230. |
146 |
VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK
|
45:38:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
49.82 |
231. |
299 |
MARTIN URBAN
|
45:39:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Purple Technology
|
49.8 |
232. |
147 |
MARTIN KOUDELKA
|
45:41:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
49.76 |
233. |
224 |
NELA PIROCHTOVÁ
|
45:41:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
49.76 |
234. |
153 |
PETR KRIEG
|
45:44:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
BMT Brno
|
49.69 |
235. |
15 |
LIBOR BOČEK
|
45:58:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
G5
|
49.39 |
236. |
208 |
EVA OLÁHOVÁ
|
46:09:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
49.15 |
237. |
50 |
DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ
|
46:12:00 |
1950
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
49.09 |
238. |
265 |
KAMILA SUCHÁ
|
46:19:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
48.94 |
239. |
163 |
JOSEF KUNC
|
46:40:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Orel Vyškov
|
48.5 |
240. |
368 |
NIKOLA BAZELOVÁ
|
46:49:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
48.31 |
241. |
375 |
JAROSLAV PEPRLA
|
47:11:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
47.86 |
242. |
218 |
JOSEF PERNICA
|
47:23:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SDH Kotvrdovice
|
47.62 |
243. |
115 |
MARTINA JEŽOVÁ
|
47:40:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
47.27 |
244. |
112 |
VLADIMÍR JAROŠ
|
48:01:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
46.86 |
245. |
177 |
ALICE MACHÁČKOVÁ
|
48:15:00 |
1974
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
46.58 |
246. |
263 |
ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ
|
48:22:00 |
1952
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
46.44 |
247. |
318 |
VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ
|
48:50:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
45.9 |
248. |
389 |
BOHDAN LUKÁŠ
|
48:53:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
45.85 |
249. |
316 |
LUCIE VOLENCOVÁ
|
49:23:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
45.28 |
250. |
256 |
IVANA SOJKOVÁ
|
50:04:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
44.53 |
251. |
137 |
HEIDI KOČÍ
|
50:28:00 |
1997
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
|
44.1 |
252. |
11 |
HANA BAUCHOVÁ
|
50:30:00 |
1963
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
44.06 |
253. |
339 |
IVA ZITOVÁ
|
50:56:00 |
1959
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
43.6 |
254. |
62 |
KAREL FUKSA
|
51:41:00 |
1946
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
AC Moravská Slávia
|
42.82 |
255. |
2 |
BARBORA ALEXOVÁ
|
52:07:00 |
1994
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
42.38 |
256. |
302 |
BARBORA URBANOVÁ
|
52:33:00 |
1992
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BrainFAQ
|
41.95 |
257. |
71 |
KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA
|
52:34:00 |
1937
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
HC Kometa Brno
|
41.93 |
258. |
258 |
LADISLAV SPARGEL
|
52:41:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
41.82 |
259. |
412 |
LENKA HENZLOVÁ
|
52:43:00 |
1993
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Jobs Contact
|
41.79 |
260. |
86 |
JOSEF HOLÝ
|
52:49:00 |
1941
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
AC Moravská Slávia Brno
|
41.69 |
261. |
45 |
LIBOR DRAŽAN
|
54:44:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Univerzita obrany
|
39.88 |
262. |
159 |
RADOMÍR KUBÍK
|
55:28:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Triatlon klub Brno
|
39.22 |
263. |
117 |
VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ
|
57:42:00 |
1955
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
37.31 |
264. |
170 |
EVA LIŠČINSKÁ
|
59:11:00 |
1944
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-E
|
Tesla Brno
|
36.13 |