Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

5. Palackého vrch, 17.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 34 JIŘÍ ČÍPA 22:43:00 1985 Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com – Salming 100
2. 220 JIŘÍ PETR 23:53:00 1979 Kategorie-A Salomon 85.12
3. 257 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 24:13:00 1982 Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 83.81
4. 175 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 24:40:00 1986 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 82.09
5. 238 DANIEL ROŠKO 25:30:00 1982 Kategorie-A 79.08
6. 381 TOMÁŠ KŘIVOHLAVEK 25:34:00 1995 Kategorie-A 78.85
7. 362 ZDENKO ZALUBIL 25:37:00 1984 Kategorie-A AŠK Grafobal Skalica 78.68
8. 410 ALEŠ KOCIÁN 25:41:00 1982 Kategorie-A Atletika Rožnov/Sportguides 78.45
9. 96 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 25:46:00 1979 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 78.16
10. 244 VÍT RYŠKA 26:02:00 1975 Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 77.26
11. 195 ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK 26:09:00 1985 Kategorie-A 76.87
12. 226 JURAJ PLEKANEC 26:18:00 1974 Kategorie-B 76.38
13. 401 SERBAN BACIU 26:34:00 1980 Kategorie-A 75.51
14. 93 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 26:38:00 1985 Kategorie-A 75.29
15. 307 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 26:44:00 1977 Kategorie-B Bukovice 74.98
16. 384 JIŘÍ TOMEK 26:47:00 1997 Junioři 74.82
17. 228 TOMÁŠ POHL 26:53:00 1973 Kategorie-B 74.5
18. 309 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 26:59:00 1977 Kategorie-B Křepice 74.19
19. 106 TOMÁŠ CHLUP 27:02:00 1988 Kategorie-A 74.03
20. 5 PETR BALCAR 27:10:00 1985 Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 73.62
21. 229 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 27:23:00 1978 Kategorie-A Brno 72.96
22. 66 ZDENĚK GOTHARD 27:27:00 1989 Kategorie-A 72.76
23. 129 PETR KAZDA 27:34:00 1970 Kategorie-B 72.41
24. 281 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 27:42:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 72.01
25. 198 RUDOLF MÜLLER 27:47:00 1976 Kategorie-B 71.76
26. 148 RUDY KRAJČA 27:51:00 1965 Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 71.57
27. 262 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 27:53:00 1986 Kategorie-A Opice 71.47
28. 325 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 27:54:00 1987 Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 71.42
29. 123 JAKUB JONÁŠ 28:00:00 1994 Kategorie-A 71.13
30. 405 ONDŘEJ JÁGR 28:00:00 1983 Kategorie-A 71.13
31. 161 JOSEF KUČERA 28:03:00 1985 Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 70.99
32. 76 MARCEL HAŠPL 28:07:00 1977 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 70.79
33. 236 PATRÍCIA PUKLOVÁ 28:16:00 1986 Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 70.37
34. 3 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 28:19:00 1965 Kategorie-C 70.22
35. 397 DAVID CHVASTEK 28:21:00 1979 Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 70.13
36. 280 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 28:22:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 70.08
37. 17 PETR BOŘIL 28:24:00 1986 Kategorie-A 69.99
38. 57 JIŘÍ FIALA 28:28:00 1984 Kategorie-A Jéčka 69.8
39. 403 ONDŘEJ KOUKAL 28:32:00 1988 Kategorie-A BRNO 69.61
40. 182 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 28:32:00 1978 Kategorie-A 69.61
41. 367 MICHAL HALAJ 28:33:00 1990 Kategorie-A 69.57
42. 276 JAKUB ŠPIRK 28:35:00 1983 Kategorie-A VELUX team 69.48
43. 135 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 28:48:00 1977 Kategorie-B 68.88
44. 288 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 28:52:00 1974 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.7
45. 70 ONDREJ HABARKA 28:53:00 1993 Kategorie-A 68.65
46. 157 FILIP KŘIVÁNEK 28:55:00 1991 Kategorie-A Nejsem členem žádného oddílu 68.56
47. 221 LUKÁŠ PETR 29:00:00 1980 Kategorie-A 68.33
48. 25 MARTIN BULÍN 29:00:00 1985 Kategorie-A Ivančice 68.33
49. 141 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 29:01:00 1986 Kategorie-A 68.29
50. 89 TOMÁŠ HORT 29:06:00 1992 Kategorie-A 68.06
51. 171 ALEŠ LIŠKA 29:06:00 1977 Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 68.06
52. 414 ADAM LÁNÍČEK 29:11:00 1988 Kategorie-A 67.84
53. 298 JAKUB URBAN 29:11:00 2000 Junioři 67.84
54. 186 FRANTIŠEK MAZUCH 29:17:00 1990 Kategorie-A Relax Brno 67.58
55. 121 TOMÁŠ JOCHEC 29:18:00 1983 Kategorie-A CC Jedovnice 67.53
56. 272 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 29:20:00 1966 Kategorie-C 67.44
57. 337 DUŠAN ALMAN 29:20:00 1967 Kategorie-C Babice 67.44
58. 95 JONAS HRAZDIRA 29:25:00 1999 Junioři 67.22
59. 426 IVAN URBÁNEK 29:29:00 1984 Kategorie-A 67.05
60. 234 ROMAN PŘIKRYL 29:32:00 1988 Kategorie-A 66.92
61. 310 PAVEL VIŠČOR 29:33:00 1974 Kategorie-B 66.88
62. 211 ZUZANA OŽANOVÁ 29:35:00 1991 Kategorie-A 66.79
63. 22 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 29:36:00 1962 Kategorie-C Brno 66.75
64. 154 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 29:38:00 1970 Kategorie-B 66.66
65. 107 SEBASTIAN JANDA 29:39:00 1999 Junioři ABND Racing Team 66.62
66. 164 KAMIL KUNZ 29:43:00 1978 Kategorie-A 66.44
67. 77 IVO HAVELKA 29:44:00 1967 Kategorie-C 66.4
68. 145 PETR KOPEČEK 29:57:00 1996 Kategorie-A 65.85
69. 222 ROMAN PETRŮ 30:05:00 1976 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 65.51
70. 270 JAN ŠEDÝ 30:10:00 1992 Kategorie-A 65.3
71. 420 PAVEL ADÁMEK 30:15:00 1990 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.1
72. 386 PETR MIKEŠ 30:19:00 1977 Kategorie-B BRNO 64.93
73. 193 PAVEL MORAVEC 30:28:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 64.56
74. 261 KAREL STÖGER 30:30:00 1976 Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 64.48
75. 393 DAVID KOPEČEK 30:31:00 1991 Kategorie-A 64.44
76. 13 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 30:38:00 1972 Kategorie-B 64.16
77. 332 JAN ZODER 30:45:00 1989 Kategorie-A Brno 63.88
78. 248 JINDŘICH SCHICK 30:45:00 1975 Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 63.88
79. 80 DALIBOR HEJNA 30:51:00 1982 Kategorie-A 63.64
80. 136 JAROSLAV KOČA 30:52:00 1982 Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 63.6
81. 61 ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH 30:57:00 1977 Kategorie-B 63.4
82. 12 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 31:00:00 1973 Kategorie-B Tišnov 63.28
83. 217 JINDŘICH PERNICA 31:00:00 1979 Kategorie-A 63.28
84. 36 JAN DANĚK 31:02:00 1989 Kategorie-A 63.2
85. 411 HUBERT ADÁMEK 31:03:00 1971 Kategorie-B MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 63.16
86. 311 BORIS VLACH 31:03:00 1973 Kategorie-B Austerlitz Adventure 63.16
87. 374 PETR BENEŠ 31:06:00 1983 Kategorie-A 63.04
88. 120 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 31:07:00 1973 Kategorie-B TK OPEN 63
89. 84 PETR HOLCNER 31:12:00 1977 Kategorie-B Blansko 62.81
90. 392 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 31:13:00 1961 Kategorie-C Sokol Radostice 62.77
91. 404 KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ 31:15:00 1989 Kategorie-A 62.69
92. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 31:31:00 1984 Kategorie-A 62.08
93. 260 LUKÁŠ SRNEC 31:38:00 1990 Kategorie-A 61.81
94. 356 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 31:40:00 1963 Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 61.74
95. 317 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 31:41:00 1986 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 61.7
96. 330 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 31:43:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 61.62
97. 319 PETR VYKYPĚL 31:45:00 1981 Kategorie-A 61.55
98. 290 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 31:47:00 1976 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 61.47
99. 173 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 31:51:00 1980 Kategorie-A Šebkovice 61.32
100. 59 MICHAL FIKERA 31:52:00 1974 Kategorie-B Brno 61.29
101. 366 IVO MIKA 31:56:00 1966 Kategorie-C 61.14
102. 409 FILIP VRÁNA 31:57:00 1976 Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 61.1
103. 35 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 31:59:00 1974 Kategorie-B SAP 61.03
104. 287 ZDENKO TICHÝ 32:03:00 1982 Kategorie-A Adamov 60.88
105. 140 MARCEL KOLAJA 32:10:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 60.62
106. 369 PAVLÍNA MENŠÍKOVÁ 32:13:00 1979 Kategorie-A 60.51
107. 406 PAVLA PAŘÍKOVÁ 32:23:00 1986 Kategorie-A Meteor Brno 60.15
108. 214 TOMÁŠ PASIČNYK 32:24:00 1989 Kategorie-A 60.11
109. 223 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 32:28:00 1982 Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 59.97
110. 379 ROMAN ČIŠECKÝ 32:30:00 1988 Kategorie-A AT&T 59.9
111. 201 MARTIN NEŠPOR 32:32:00 1973 Kategorie-B TK Barnex 59.83
112. 10 PETR BAUCH 32:36:00 1987 Kategorie-A 59.68
113. 130 PETR KLIMEŠ 32:40:00 1986 Kategorie-A 59.54
114. 365 MILAN ZAVODNIK 32:49:00 1973 Kategorie-B 59.22
115. 268 MARTIN SVOBODA 32:51:00 1977 Kategorie-B 59.15
116. 285 MARTIN TEPLAN 32:52:00 1981 Kategorie-A Brno 59.12
117. 199 JIŘÍ NEORAL 32:57:00 1984 Kategorie-A 58.94
118. 204 MIROSLAV NOSEK 33:08:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.56
119. 196 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 33:15:00 1965 Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 58.32
120. 47 ROBERT DULÍK 33:16:00 1978 Kategorie-A 58.29
121. 110 MARTIN JANÍK 33:16:00 1981 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 58.29
122. 48 PETER ĎURIAČ 33:20:00 1990 Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 58.15
123. 194 ERIK MOSTER 33:25:00 1982 Kategorie-A EE TEAM 57.98
124. 360 JOSEF MARKVART 33:27:00 1984 Kategorie-A 57.91
125. 105 JAN CHARVÁT 33:37:00 1969 Kategorie-B Brno 57.58
126. 156 TOMÁŠ KRUML 33:43:00 1966 Kategorie-C 57.38
127. 380 JIŘÍ ZAJÍC 33:44:00 1988 Kategorie-A 57.34
128. 72 ALBÍN HANÁK 33:45:00 1951 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 57.31
129. 190 MILOŠ MINAŘÍK 33:46:00 1985 Kategorie-A 57.28
130. 312 ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ 33:47:00 1988 Kategorie-A 57.24
131. 357 JAKUB ŽŮREK 33:48:00 1995 Kategorie-A 57.21
132. 243 JAN RYŠAVÝ 33:49:00 1980 Kategorie-A 57.18
133. 241 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 33:51:00 1973 Kategorie-B 57.11
134. 300 RADEK URBÁNEK 33:52:00 1999 Junioři BěhejBrno.com 57.08
135. 124 PETR JUNEK 33:56:00 1975 Kategorie-B Beer Team 56.94
136. 43 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 34:03:00 1977 Kategorie-B 56.72
137. 385 PETR KONVALINKA 34:05:00 1969 Kategorie-B 56.65
138. 352 EVA KRNAVKOVA 34:06:00 1975 Kategorie-B SRTG Šumperk 56.62
139. 399 JAROSLAV PITŘÍK 34:07:00 1991 Kategorie-A 56.59
140. 273 PETR ŠMÍDEK 34:08:00 1977 Kategorie-B 56.55
141. 235 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 34:10:00 1998 Junioři fKlidu sport team 56.49
142. 251 MARTIN SKYBA 34:18:00 1962 Kategorie-C Fit-Online 56.23
143. 200 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 34:27:00 1981 Kategorie-A 55.94
144. 29 MARTIN ČADEK 34:30:00 1957 Kategorie-D 55.85
145. 179 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 34:34:00 1984 Kategorie-A 55.72
146. 231 MICHAL PROUZA 34:42:00 1986 Kategorie-A 55.47
147. 398 FILIP SKŘIVAN 34:46:00 1985 Kategorie-A 55.34
148. 158 PAVEL KUBÍČEK 34:47:00 1953 Kategorie-D Relax Dobré Pole 55.31
149. 402 PETR JANEK 34:48:00 1969 Kategorie-B BRNO 55.28
150. 144 LADISLAV KONEČNÝ 34:49:00 1957 Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 55.25
151. 417 JAN HORÁK 34:50:00 1986 Kategorie-A 55.22
152. 168 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 34:52:00 1981 Kategorie-A 55.15
153. 166 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 34:52:00 1975 Kategorie-B 55.15
154. 82 MAREK HLADNÝ 34:55:00 1972 Kategorie-B 55.06
155. 69 JAN GŘEŠ 35:06:00 1986 Kategorie-A Děcko po prvním kari 54.72
156. 79 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 35:13:00 1970 Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 54.51
157. 94 JIRKA HRAZDIL 35:13:00 1984 Kategorie-A SK Žabovřesky Brno 54.51
158. 85 VLASTIMIL HOLER 35:15:00 1981 Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 54.44
159. 294 ROMAN TUPA 35:16:00 1981 Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 54.41
160. 24 ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ 35:16:00 1975 Kategorie-B 54.41
161. 100 VERONIKA HULÁKOVÁ 35:24:00 1989 Kategorie-A 54.17
162. 368 MICHAL CIESLAV 35:25:00 1981 Kategorie-A 54.14
163. 20 JIŘÍ BRTNÍK 35:31:00 1952 Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 53.96
164. 284 MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL 35:34:00 1986 Kategorie-A BS Slopné 53.87
165. 421 MICHAL PROCHÁZKA 35:34:00 1977 Kategorie-B 53.87
166. 428 MARTINA MORÁVKOVÁ 35:36:00 1981 Kategorie-A 53.81
167. 172 ANTONÍN LORENC 35:39:00 1964 Kategorie-C 53.72
168. 363 LUCIE STANKOVÁ 35:42:00 1987 Kategorie-A 53.63
169. 361 OTA VLASÁK 35:45:00 1968 Kategorie-B 53.54
170. 116 VLADIMÍR JIRÁSEK 35:51:00 1953 Kategorie-D Brno 53.37
171. 16 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 35:51:00 1954 Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 53.37
172. 415 PAVEL MÁDR 35:51:00 1969 Kategorie-B TO Zátka 53.37
173. 206 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 35:56:00 1973 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 53.22
174. 359 MIROSLAV FORIŠKA 36:06:00 1986 Kategorie-A 52.93
175. 78 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 36:07:00 1983 Kategorie-A 52.9
176. 152 ROMAN KRESTA 36:08:00 1965 Kategorie-C Židenice 52.87
177. 400 MICHAL VYPLAŠIL 36:10:00 1984 Kategorie-A 52.81
178. 378 MONIKA SZUCSOVÁ 36:10:00 1979 Kategorie-A 52.81
179. 412 IVANA PODMANICKÁ 36:11:00 1983 Kategorie-A 52.78
180. 65 JANA GÖPFERTOVÁ 36:12:00 1975 Kategorie-B ČVK Brno 52.75
181. 46 LUKÁŠ DUBŠÍK 36:16:00 1992 Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 52.64
182. 169 DAVID LENHART 36:17:00 1979 Kategorie-A BRNO 52.61
183. 63 KAMIL GOLČITER 36:18:00 1984 Kategorie-A CAB 52.58
184. 122 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 36:25:00 1985 Kategorie-A KK Brno 52.38
185. 390 RADEK ŠLEZINGER 36:28:00 1981 Kategorie-A Ostrovacice 52.29
186. 167 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 36:30:00 1964 Kategorie-C 52.24
187. 21 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 36:33:00 1959 Kategorie-C Brno 52.15
188. 320 MAREK WERBITZKY 36:36:00 1969 Kategorie-B 52.07
189. 418 RADEK ČÍPEK 36:38:00 1986 Kategorie-A 52.01
190. 18 DANIEL BOSÁK 36:42:00 1978 Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 51.9
191. 351 ZDENEK PETŘEK 36:45:00 1958 Kategorie-C Sokol Bohuňovice 51.81
192. 355 RADKA PRÍVAROVÁ 36:48:00 1979 Kategorie-A 51.73
193. 354 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 36:48:00 1977 Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 51.73
194. 108 ONDŘEJ JANEČKO 36:50:00 1985 Kategorie-A Vyberte prosím stát 51.67
195. 389 JOSEF ORÁLEK 36:51:00 1972 Kategorie-B 51.65
196. 305 ROMAN VAŠÍČEK 36:55:00 1980 Kategorie-A CAB 51.53
197. 250 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 36:56:00 1967 Kategorie-C LRS, Orel Vyškov 51.51
198. 370 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 36:57:00 1959 Kategorie-C 51.48
199. 83 ONDŘEJ HOFMAN 36:58:00 1989 Kategorie-A Pravlov 51.45
200. 295 PAVEL TYLEČEK 37:00:00 1973 Kategorie-B Jundrováci 51.4
201. 423 JAKUB JAITNER 37:10:00 1986 Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 51.12
202. 155 ONDREJ KRUML 37:14:00 1990 Kategorie-A so-imba 51.01
203. 178 TOMÁŠ MACHULKA 37:18:00 1987 Kategorie-A 50.9
204. 308 KAREL VESELÝ 37:19:00 1970 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50.88
205. 254 JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ 37:20:00 1956 Kategorie-D 50.85
206. 419 MICHAL SVOBODA 37:21:00 1983 Kategorie-A 50.82
207. 188 MARTINA MÍČKOVÁ 37:22:00 1985 Kategorie-A Česká republika 50.79
208. 192 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 37:31:00 1977 Kategorie-B 50.55
209. 408 BŘETISLAV CVAN 37:33:00 1958 Kategorie-C 50.5
210. 210 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 37:35:00 1955 Kategorie-D Brno 50.44
211. 174 ERIK LUKÁČ 37:39:00 1983 Kategorie-A Berg heil! 50.34
212. 265 KAMILA SUCHÁ 37:40:00 1977 Kategorie-B 50.31
213. 242 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 37:42:00 1983 Kategorie-A 50.26
214. 7 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 37:44:00 1986 Kategorie-A Vítovice 50.2
215. 388 JAN PTAŠEK 37:51:00 1991 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 50.02
216. 387 ADÉLA ŠIANSKÁ 37:59:00 1991 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 49.81
217. 336 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 38:01:00 1965 Kategorie-C 49.75
218. 422 DAVID DVOŘÁK 38:02:00 1976 Kategorie-B 49.73
219. 424 KAREL VINTERLÍK 38:10:00 1993 Kategorie-A REBELBEAN 49.52
220. 14 MARTIN BENÍČEK 38:17:00 1985 Kategorie-A 49.34
221. 180 LUCIE MAŇÁKOVÁ 38:18:00 1992 Kategorie-A 49.31
222. 237 LUBOŠ REZNER 38:24:00 1965 Kategorie-C 49.16
223. 165 JAKUB KURA 38:26:00 1991 Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 49.11
224. 293 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 38:28:00 1956 Kategorie-D 49.06
225. 391 PETRA MACIGOVÁ 38:29:00 1992 Kategorie-A 49.03
226. 427 FILIP ZIMMERMAN 38:34:00 1991 Kategorie-A 48.9
227. 358 NELA FALTUSOVA 38:35:00 1992 Kategorie-A - 48.88
228. 299 MARTIN URBAN 38:35:00 1989 Kategorie-A Purple Technology 48.88
229. 255 LIBOR SMEJKAL 38:38:00 1947 Kategorie-E Sokol Jundrov 48.8
230. 176 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 38:41:00 1975 Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 48.72
231. 425 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 38:44:00 1965 Kategorie-C BRNO 48.65
232. 315 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 38:45:00 1955 Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 48.62
233. 394 JANA NEČASOVÁ 38:48:00 1990 Kategorie-A 48.55
234. 377 PAVEL MATOUŠ 38:53:00 1977 Kategorie-B 48.42
235. 73 PAVEL HANUŠ 38:55:00 1986 Kategorie-A Sokol Syrovice 48.37
236. 114 MARTIN JEŽ 38:57:00 1973 Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 48.32
237. 216 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 39:02:00 1989 Kategorie-A 48.2
238. 327 DAVID ZELENÝ 39:09:00 1988 Kategorie-A 48.02
239. 90 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 39:11:00 1965 Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 47.98
240. 38 ROMAN DANĚK 39:11:00 1981 Kategorie-A hubnu40kilo 47.98
241. 215 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 39:21:00 1980 Kategorie-A 47.73
242. 296 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 39:25:00 1978 Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 47.63
243. 15 LIBOR BOČEK 39:27:00 1976 Kategorie-B G5 47.58
244. 375 JAN STROUHAL 39:38:00 1990 Kategorie-A 47.32
245. 383 EVA POSTLEROVA 39:39:00 1984 Kategorie-A 47.29
246. 259 JAN SPONAR 39:44:00 1950 Kategorie-D 47.17
247. 283 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 39:51:00 1970 Kategorie-B 47.01
248. 353 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 39:59:00 1978 Kategorie-A 46.82
249. 321 MARIE ZAGOROVÁ 40:03:00 1987 Kategorie-A 46.72
250. 207 PETRA NYČOVÁ 40:11:00 1979 Kategorie-A 46.53
251. 128 HANA KAŠOVÁ 40:19:00 1954 Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 46.35
252. 340 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 40:28:00 1956 Kategorie-D Orel Židenice 46.14
253. 149 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 40:36:00 1973 Kategorie-B Kupařovice 45.95
254. 153 PETR KRIEG 40:47:00 1949 Kategorie-D BMT Brno 45.7
255. 395 NIKOLA BAZELOVÁ 40:58:00 1987 Kategorie-A 45.45
256. 396 DANIELA ŽÁKOVÁ 40:58:00 1973 Kategorie-B Vltava Fund 45.45
257. 263 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 41:01:00 1952 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 45.38
258. 364 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 41:05:00 1949 Kategorie-D 45.29
259. 125 JIŘINA COUFALOVÁ 41:06:00 1978 Kategorie-A 45.27
260. 218 JOSEF PERNICA 41:07:00 1982 Kategorie-A SDH Kotvrdovice 45.25
261. 146 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 41:21:00 1980 Kategorie-A 44.94
262. 239 MICHAL ROUBÍČEK 41:25:00 1959 Kategorie-C Rohlenka 44.85
263. 267 KAREL SVOBODA 42:08:00 1945 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 43.92
264. 282 ADAM ŠTIKA 42:34:00 1985 Kategorie-A 43.37
265. 208 EVA OLÁHOVÁ 42:44:00 1987 Kategorie-A 43.16
266. 376 JAN KITTLER 42:53:00 1983 Kategorie-A 42.97
267. 52 BARBORA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 42:56:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 42.91
268. 177 ALICE MACHÁČKOVÁ 43:03:00 1974 Kategorie-B 42.77
269. 253 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 43:10:00 1954 Kategorie-D 42.63
270. 233 MIROSLAV PŘIKRYL 43:18:00 1970 Kategorie-B fKlidu sport team 42.46
271. 331 ONDŘEJ ZIKMUND 43:24:00 1988 Kategorie-A 42.34
272. 133 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 43:51:00 1946 Kategorie-E 41.81
273. 407 EDUARD GÖPFERT 44:10:00 1971 Kategorie-B - 41.43
274. 31 MONIKA ČERNÁ 44:10:00 1987 Kategorie-A 41.43
275. 137 HEIDI KOČÍ 44:11:00 1997 Junioři 41.41
276. 6 JAN BARTÁK 44:12:00 1990 Kategorie-A Kobylnice 41.4
277. 318 VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ 44:16:00 1987 Kategorie-A 41.32
278. 50 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 44:54:00 1950 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 40.59
279. 86 JOSEF HOLÝ 45:10:00 1941 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 40.3
280. 112 VLADIMÍR JAROŠ 45:26:00 1983 Kategorie-A 40
281. 11 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 45:37:00 1963 Kategorie-C 39.8
282. 256 IVANA SOJKOVÁ 45:44:00 1977 Kategorie-B 39.67
283. 62 KAREL FUKSA 45:56:00 1946 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 39.46
284. 87 PAVEL HONS 46:05:00 1986 Kategorie-A Nevidomí maséři 39.29
285. 71 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 46:25:00 1937 Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 38.94
286. 371 VIKTOR PLEKANEC 46:33:00 2004 Junioři 38.8
287. 416 PETRA GOETHOVÁ 46:56:00 1990 Kategorie-A 38.4
288. 372 LENKA JIRANOVA 47:53:00 2006 Junioři 37.44
289. 302 BARBORA URBANOVÁ 48:07:00 1992 Kategorie-A BrainFAQ 37.21
290. 2 BARBORA ALEXOVÁ 48:24:00 1994 Kategorie-A 36.94
291. 286 ROMANA TICHÁ 48:35:00 1970 Kategorie-B Prštice 36.76
292. 382 PETRA BELLANOVÁ 48:51:00 1991 Kategorie-A 36.5
293. 373 TEREZA GOSPERZOVA 48:58:00 2006 Junioři 36.39
294. 185 LUCIE MAZALOVÁ 49:14:00 1980 Kategorie-A Pomalu, ale s radostí 36.14
295. 170 EVA LIŠČINSKÁ 50:02:00 1944 Kategorie-E Tesla Brno 35.4
296. 159 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 52:22:00 1964 Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 33.38
297. 54 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 56:17:00 1938 Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 30.36
298. 26 PAVEL CAHEL 67:44:00 1938 Kategorie-E 23.54