Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

6. Obřany, 24.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 34 JIŘÍ ČÍPA 27:41:00 1985 Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com – Salming 100
2. 220 JIŘÍ PETR 28:14:00 1979 Kategorie-A Salomon 88.05
3. 175 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 29:26:00 1986 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 84.05
4. 257 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 29:32:00 1982 Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 83.74
5. 238 DANIEL ROŠKO 30:06:00 1982 Kategorie-A 81.97
6. 425 ALEŠ KOCIÁN 30:38:00 1982 Kategorie-A Atletika Rožnov/Sportguides 80.37
7. 421 LUKÁŠ CINTULA 30:40:00 1991 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 80.27
8. 446 SERBAN BACIU 30:59:00 1980 Kategorie-A 79.35
9. 441 MARTIN POHANKA 31:05:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC Track & Field Brno 79.06
10. 226 JURAJ PLEKANEC 31:14:00 1974 Kategorie-B 78.63
11. 244 VÍT RYŠKA 31:30:00 1975 Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 77.88
12. 447 JIRÍ ŠTERC 31:38:00 1990 Kategorie-A 77.51
13. 93 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 31:51:00 1985 Kategorie-A 76.92
14. 17 PETR BOŘIL 31:55:00 1986 Kategorie-A 76.74
15. 364 JAROSLAV NOVOTNÝ 31:59:00 1984 Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 76.56
16. 96 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 31:59:00 1979 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.56
17. 5 PETR BALCAR 32:03:00 1985 Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 76.38
18. 307 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 32:04:00 1977 Kategorie-B Bukovice 76.33
19. 230 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 32:12:00 1985 Kategorie-A 75.97
20. 28 PAVEL CZERNÝ 32:17:00 1981 Kategorie-A Never Alone 75.75
21. 228 TOMÁŠ POHL 32:27:00 1973 Kategorie-B 75.31
22. 281 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 32:41:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 74.7
23. 129 PETR KAZDA 32:44:00 1970 Kategorie-B 74.57
24. 229 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 32:46:00 1978 Kategorie-A Brno 74.49
25. 95 JONAS HRAZDIRA 33:05:00 1999 Junioři 73.68
26. 161 JOSEF KUČERA 33:09:00 1985 Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 73.51
27. 66 ZDENĚK GOTHARD 33:11:00 1989 Kategorie-A 73.43
28. 123 JAKUB JONÁŠ 33:12:00 1994 Kategorie-A 73.38
29. 470 TEREZA DURDIAKOVÁ 33:14:00 1991 Kategorie-A 73.3
30. 3 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 33:15:00 1965 Kategorie-C 73.26
31. 424 JAN MACURA 33:25:00 1972 Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 72.84
32. 182 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 33:28:00 1978 Kategorie-A 72.72
33. 361 KAREL FUČÍK 33:30:00 1972 Kategorie-B 72.64
34. 288 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 33:32:00 1974 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 72.55
35. 57 JIŘÍ FIALA 33:34:00 1984 Kategorie-A Jéčka 72.47
36. 135 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 33:39:00 1977 Kategorie-B 72.27
37. 25 MARTIN BULÍN 33:42:00 1985 Kategorie-A Ivančice 72.15
38. 145 PETR KOPEČEK 33:45:00 1996 Kategorie-A 72.02
39. 276 JAKUB ŠPIRK 33:51:00 1983 Kategorie-A VELUX team 71.78
40. 23 ALEŠ BUCHTÍK 33:51:00 1982 Kategorie-A ABND racing team 71.78
41. 236 PATRÍCIA PUKLOVÁ 34:00:00 1986 Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 71.42
42. 157 FILIP KŘIVÁNEK 34:00:00 1991 Kategorie-A Nejsem členem žádného oddílu 71.42
43. 121 TOMÁŠ JOCHEC 34:00:00 1983 Kategorie-A CC Jedovnice 71.42
44. 396 DAVID CHVASTEK 34:05:00 1979 Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 71.22
45. 420 LIBOR VOJTEK 34:08:00 1984 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 71.1
46. 356 MICHAL ŠENKÝŘ 34:15:00 1983 Kategorie-A 70.83
47. 70 ONDREJ HABARKA 34:18:00 1993 Kategorie-A 70.71
48. 409 MICHAL HALAJ 34:20:00 1990 Kategorie-A 70.63
49. 42 PETR DOKOUPIL 34:20:00 1977 Kategorie-B 70.63
50. 337 DUŠAN ALMAN 34:29:00 1967 Kategorie-C Babice 70.28
51. 310 PAVEL VIŠČOR 34:29:00 1974 Kategorie-B 70.28
52. 261 KAREL STÖGER 34:31:00 1976 Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 70.2
53. 369 TEREZA JAGOŠOVÁ 34:31:00 1993 Kategorie-A 70.2
54. 443 JAN CERMÁK 34:33:00 1989 Kategorie-A 70.13
55. 80 DALIBOR HEJNA 34:40:00 1982 Kategorie-A 69.86
56. 397 JIRÍ HORAVA 34:43:00 1980 Kategorie-A 69.74
57. 272 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 34:44:00 1966 Kategorie-C 69.7
58. 107 SEBASTIAN JANDA 34:44:00 1999 Junioři ABND Racing Team 69.7
59. 406 IVAN URBÁNEK 34:46:00 1984 Kategorie-A 69.63
60. 22 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 34:50:00 1962 Kategorie-C Brno 69.47
61. 472 MARTIN ŠERÁK 34:55:00 1978 Kategorie-A 69.28
62. 404 MIROSLAV VLASÁK 34:59:00 1988 Kategorie-A RC BUFU 69.13
63. 398 RICHARD FUKSA 35:04:00 1977 Kategorie-B 68.94
64. 234 ROMAN PŘIKRYL 35:05:00 1988 Kategorie-A 68.91
65. 68 LUKÁŠ GRÉZL 35:07:00 1987 Kategorie-A SK Alpaka Vyškov 68.83
66. 415 ROMAN ČIŠECKÝ 35:09:00 1988 Kategorie-A AT&T 68.76
67. 416 KAREL HRBÁČEK 35:14:00 1968 Kategorie-B 68.57
68. 298 JAKUB URBAN 35:15:00 2000 Junioři 68.53
69. 280 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 35:15:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 68.53
70. 211 ZUZANA OŽANOVÁ 35:16:00 1991 Kategorie-A 68.5
71. 53 PETR DYTRT 35:20:00 1976 Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 68.35
72. 186 FRANTIŠEK MAZUCH 35:23:00 1990 Kategorie-A Relax Brno 68.24
73. 76 MARCEL HAŠPL 35:33:00 1977 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 67.87
74. 270 JAN ŠEDÝ 35:36:00 1992 Kategorie-A 67.76
75. 193 PAVEL MORAVEC 35:37:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 67.73
76. 458 PETR MIKEŠ 35:40:00 1977 Kategorie-B BRNO 67.62
77. 154 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 35:41:00 1970 Kategorie-B 67.58
78. 77 IVO HAVELKA 35:56:00 1967 Kategorie-C 67.04
79. 362 TOMÁŠ ŠAFAŘÍK 36:01:00 1979 Kategorie-A 66.86
80. 9 JANA BAŠTÁŘOVÁ 36:03:00 1979 Kategorie-A 66.79
81. 332 JAN ZODER 36:09:00 1989 Kategorie-A Brno 66.58
82. 360 PETR ONDRUŠEK 36:13:00 1978 Kategorie-A ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI 66.44
83. 13 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 36:14:00 1972 Kategorie-B 66.4
84. 164 KAMIL KUNZ 36:14:00 1978 Kategorie-A 66.4
85. 12 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 36:14:00 1973 Kategorie-B Tišnov 66.4
86. 248 JINDŘICH SCHICK 36:16:00 1975 Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 66.33
87. 91 MICHAL HOZÁK 36:17:00 1981 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.3
88. 279 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 36:20:00 1971 Kategorie-B 66.19
89. 311 BORIS VLACH 36:25:00 1973 Kategorie-B Austerlitz Adventure 66.02
90. 64 JIŘÍ GONČAR 36:27:00 1981 Kategorie-A legend ... wait 65.95
91. 462 PAVEL ŠANCA 36:27:00 1979 Kategorie-A BRNO 65.95
92. 287 ZDENKO TICHÝ 36:31:00 1982 Kategorie-A Adamov 65.81
93. 467 PAVEL ADÁMEK 36:31:00 1990 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.81
94. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 36:38:00 1984 Kategorie-A 65.57
95. 285 MARTIN TEPLAN 36:43:00 1981 Kategorie-A Brno 65.4
96. 437 MARTIN KINC 36:48:00 1999 Junioři 65.23
97. 366 MARTIN MICHÁLEK 36:50:00 1978 Kategorie-A 65.16
98. 140 MARCEL KOLAJA 36:51:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 65.12
99. 181 PETR MAREŠ 36:52:00 1983 Kategorie-A 65.09
100. 61 ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH 36:55:00 1977 Kategorie-B 64.99
101. 120 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 36:55:00 1973 Kategorie-B TK OPEN 64.99
102. 36 JAN DANĚK 37:01:00 1989 Kategorie-A 64.79
103. 59 MICHAL FIKERA 37:02:00 1974 Kategorie-B Brno 64.75
104. 301 HANA URBÁNKOVÁ ALFERY 37:11:00 1982 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno, 64.45
105. 136 JAROSLAV KOČA 37:14:00 1982 Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 64.35
106. 444 KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ 37:14:00 1989 Kategorie-A 64.35
107. 399 BARBORA NOVOTNÁ 37:21:00 1981 Kategorie-A 64.12
108. 378 PETR BENEŠ 37:25:00 1983 Kategorie-A 63.99
109. 199 JIŘÍ NEORAL 37:26:00 1984 Kategorie-A 63.95
110. 442 PAVLA PAŘÍKOVÁ 37:28:00 1986 Kategorie-A Meteor Brno 63.89
111. 471 FILIP VRÁNA 37:30:00 1976 Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 63.82
112. 457 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 37:30:00 1983 Kategorie-A 63.82
113. 390 JAN STANEK 37:31:00 1984 Kategorie-A 63.79
114. 222 ROMAN PETRŮ 37:35:00 1976 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 63.66
115. 274 JAKUB ŠPÉRA 37:41:00 1996 Kategorie-A 63.46
116. 290 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 37:44:00 1976 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.37
117. 111 TOMÁŠ JANKŮ 37:46:00 1985 Kategorie-A MZK 63.3
118. 445 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 37:47:00 1983 Kategorie-A BRNO 63.27
119. 173 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 37:53:00 1980 Kategorie-A Šebkovice 63.08
120. 319 PETR VYKYPĚL 37:55:00 1981 Kategorie-A 63.01
121. 408 IVO MIKA 37:56:00 1966 Kategorie-C 62.98
122. 330 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 37:56:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 62.98
123. 214 TOMÁŠ PASIČNYK 37:56:00 1989 Kategorie-A 62.98
124. 35 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 37:57:00 1974 Kategorie-B SAP 62.95
125. 434 JAN PTAŠEK 37:59:00 1991 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 62.88
126. 460 MICHAL BUBLA 38:00:00 1974 Kategorie-B SEVER BRNO 62.85
127. 49 OTAKAR DUŠEK 38:02:00 1990 Kategorie-A 62.79
128. 105 JAN CHARVÁT 38:08:00 1969 Kategorie-B Brno 62.6
129. 162 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 38:14:00 1959 Kategorie-C BRNO 62.41
130. 385 KLÁRA MIRVALDOVÁ 38:14:00 1993 Kategorie-A 62.41
131. 10 PETR BAUCH 38:22:00 1987 Kategorie-A 62.15
132. 8 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 38:26:00 1982 Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 62.03
133. 156 TOMÁŠ KRUML 38:29:00 1966 Kategorie-C 61.94
134. 328 MARTIN ZEMAN 38:34:00 1979 Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 61.78
135. 394 JAN ZUKAL 38:42:00 1976 Kategorie-B 61.53
136. 194 ERIK MOSTER 38:45:00 1982 Kategorie-A EE TEAM 61.44
137. 292 MARCEL TRNKA 38:48:00 1977 Kategorie-B Vokolopriglu 61.35
138. 419 ROBERT MIFEK 38:49:00 1976 Kategorie-B 61.32
139. 260 LUKÁŠ SRNEC 38:50:00 1990 Kategorie-A 61.29
140. 204 MIROSLAV NOSEK 38:54:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 61.17
141. 358 MILAN ZAVODNIK 38:54:00 1973 Kategorie-B 61.17
142. 317 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 38:55:00 1986 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 61.13
143. 449 BARBARA JANÍKOVÁ 39:03:00 1986 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 60.89
144. 184 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 39:06:00 1972 Kategorie-B 60.8
145. 407 OTTO SEVERÝN 39:09:00 1974 Kategorie-B 60.71
146. 251 MARTIN SKYBA 39:11:00 1962 Kategorie-C Fit-Online 60.65
147. 196 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 39:12:00 1965 Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 60.62
148. 354 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 39:13:00 1963 Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 60.59
149. 189 PAVEL MIKITA 39:18:00 1952 Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 60.44
150. 314 TOMÁŠ VOJTÍŠEK 39:19:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.41
151. 235 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 39:24:00 1998 Junioři fKlidu sport team 60.26
152. 368 JOSEF MARKVART 39:27:00 1984 Kategorie-A 60.17
153. 47 ROBERT DULÍK 39:31:00 1978 Kategorie-A 60.05
154. 72 ALBÍN HANÁK 39:34:00 1951 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 59.97
155. 165 JAKUB KURA 39:36:00 1991 Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 59.91
156. 74 JAROSLAV HANYCH 39:38:00 1992 Kategorie-A BRNO 59.85
157. 124 PETR JUNEK 39:42:00 1975 Kategorie-B Beer Team 59.73
158. 401 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 39:43:00 1980 Kategorie-A 59.7
159. 455 JAN HORÁK 39:46:00 1986 Kategorie-A 59.61
160. 183 JAROSLAV MATULA 39:47:00 1970 Kategorie-B 59.59
161. 110 MARTIN JANÍK 39:51:00 1981 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 59.47
162. 428 JAN ŽÁK 39:53:00 1972 Kategorie-B VLTAVA 59.41
163. 155 ONDREJ KRUML 39:59:00 1990 Kategorie-A so-imba 59.24
164. 190 MILOŠ MINAŘÍK 40:00:00 1985 Kategorie-A 59.21
165. 168 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 40:04:00 1981 Kategorie-A 59.09
166. 246 MICHAL SEDLÁK 40:09:00 1983 Kategorie-A 58.95
167. 242 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 40:11:00 1983 Kategorie-A 58.89
168. 473 JAN HAVELKA 40:11:00 1994 Kategorie-A 58.89
169. 464 JOSEF CHLÁDEK 40:11:00 1959 Kategorie-C OB Žamberk 58.89
170. 241 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 40:13:00 1973 Kategorie-B 58.84
171. 386 JAKUB ŽŮREK 40:14:00 1995 Kategorie-A 58.81
172. 78 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 40:15:00 1983 Kategorie-A 58.78
173. 304 ONDŘEJ VACULA 40:16:00 1981 Kategorie-A AC Lelek 58.75
174. 24 ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ 40:16:00 1975 Kategorie-B 58.75
175. 430 MICHAL POSPÍŠIL 40:20:00 1990 Kategorie-A 58.64
176. 231 MICHAL PROUZA 40:20:00 1986 Kategorie-A 58.64
177. 166 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 40:21:00 1975 Kategorie-B 58.61
178. 294 ROMAN TUPA 40:23:00 1981 Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 58.55
179. 403 TOMÁŠ HUDEČEK 40:24:00 1979 Kategorie-A 58.52
180. 411 PAVEL KELEMEN 40:26:00 1991 Kategorie-A 58.47
181. 174 ERIK LUKÁČ 40:35:00 1983 Kategorie-A Berg heil! 58.21
182. 43 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 40:40:00 1977 Kategorie-B 58.07
183. 200 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 40:40:00 1981 Kategorie-A 58.07
184. 82 MAREK HLADNÝ 40:41:00 1972 Kategorie-B 58.05
185. 418 RADIM MICHÁLEK 40:43:00 1978 Kategorie-A 57.99
186. 16 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 40:45:00 1954 Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 57.93
187. 374 MIROSLAV HŘÍBAL 41:00:00 1956 Kategorie-D 57.52
188. 461 EVA ZEMÁNKOVÁ 41:05:00 1991 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.38
189. 158 PAVEL KUBÍČEK 41:10:00 1953 Kategorie-D Relax Dobré Pole 57.25
190. 92 JAKUB HRABÁLEK 41:10:00 1985 Kategorie-A Hraspo team 57.25
191. 252 RICHARD SLÁMA 41:11:00 1962 Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 57.22
192. 205 LUCIE NOVOTNÁ 41:11:00 1975 Kategorie-B Veverské Knínice 57.22
193. 474 OLDŘICH SOVA 41:14:00 1976 Kategorie-B 57.14
194. 363 PETR JAKUBÍCEK 41:15:00 1961 Kategorie-C 57.11
195. 402 ALICE MARKOVÁ 41:15:00 1970 Kategorie-B 57.11
196. 375 IVAN ZERZÁNEK 41:17:00 1975 Kategorie-B 57.06
197. 469 MICHAL DAVID 41:19:00 1998 Junioři 57
198. 126 RADIM KAPAVÍK 41:21:00 1985 Kategorie-A 56.95
199. 459 JAROSLAV ČECH 41:33:00 1980 Kategorie-A 56.63
200. 192 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 41:34:00 1977 Kategorie-B 56.6
201. 373 IVANA PODMANICKÁ 41:36:00 1983 Kategorie-A 56.55
202. 379 MONIKA SZUCSOVÁ 41:36:00 1979 Kategorie-A 56.55
203. 172 ANTONÍN LORENC 41:42:00 1964 Kategorie-C 56.39
204. 306 ONDREJ VÉGH 41:44:00 1966 Kategorie-C Újezd u Brna 56.33
205. 271 MATĚJ ŠIMEK 41:46:00 1981 Kategorie-A BKČS 56.28
206. 432 JAN FUKSA 41:48:00 1984 Kategorie-A 56.23
207. 79 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 41:54:00 1970 Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 56.07
208. 320 MAREK WERBITZKY 42:00:00 1969 Kategorie-B 55.91
209. 351 ZDENEK PETŘEK 42:07:00 1958 Kategorie-C Sokol Bohuňovice 55.73
210. 463 DAVID DVOŘÁK 42:11:00 1976 Kategorie-B 55.63
211. 21 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 42:15:00 1959 Kategorie-C Brno 55.52
212. 39 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 42:15:00 1949 Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia 55.52
213. 275 VÍT ŠPÉRA 42:28:00 1983 Kategorie-A Sklepy Špéra 55.19
214. 152 ROMAN KRESTA 42:29:00 1965 Kategorie-C Židenice 55.16
215. 383 MATEJ ŠULC 42:33:00 2002 Junioři 55.06
216. 206 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 42:33:00 1973 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 55.06
217. 309 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 42:35:00 1977 Kategorie-B Křepice 55.01
218. 372 PETR BUDÍK 42:35:00 1975 Kategorie-B BRNO 55.01
219. 454 LUBOMÍR KOSÍK 42:41:00 1979 Kategorie-A 54.86
220. 387 LUCIE STANKOVÁ 42:46:00 1987 Kategorie-A 54.73
221. 433 ADÉLA ŠIANSKÁ 42:50:00 1991 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 54.63
222. 395 RADKA KRENOVÁ 42:53:00 1989 Kategorie-A 54.55
223. 438 BŘETISLAV CVAN 43:02:00 1958 Kategorie-C 54.33
224. 188 MARTINA MÍČKOVÁ 43:03:00 1985 Kategorie-A Česká republika 54.31
225. 237 LUBOŠ REZNER 43:04:00 1965 Kategorie-C 54.28
226. 122 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 43:05:00 1985 Kategorie-A KK Brno 54.26
227. 381 MICHAL GISTR 43:07:00 1970 Kategorie-B 54.21
228. 83 ONDŘEJ HOFMAN 43:09:00 1989 Kategorie-A Pravlov 54.16
229. 336 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 43:13:00 1965 Kategorie-C 54.06
230. 382 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 43:18:00 1969 Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 53.93
231. 254 JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ 43:21:00 1956 Kategorie-D 53.86
232. 169 DAVID LENHART 43:23:00 1979 Kategorie-A BRNO 53.81
233. 178 TOMÁŠ MACHULKA 43:25:00 1987 Kategorie-A 53.76
234. 465 JAKUB JAITNER 43:27:00 1986 Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 53.71
235. 466 KAREL VINTERLÍK 43:28:00 1993 Kategorie-A REBELBEAN 53.69
236. 410 JIRÍ KOLARÍK 43:28:00 1979 Kategorie-A 53.69
237. 357 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 43:29:00 1977 Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 53.66
238. 18 DANIEL BOSÁK 43:38:00 1978 Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 53.45
239. 305 ROMAN VAŠÍČEK 43:43:00 1980 Kategorie-A CAB 53.32
240. 210 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 43:57:00 1955 Kategorie-D Brno 52.99
241. 352 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 44:00:00 1959 Kategorie-C 52.92
242. 247 IVANA SEVERINOVÁ 44:03:00 1980 Kategorie-A Kalda team 52.85
243. 370 PAVEL TOMEK 44:18:00 1980 Kategorie-A BRNO 52.49
244. 283 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 44:21:00 1970 Kategorie-B 52.42
245. 176 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 44:21:00 1975 Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 52.42
246. 435 MICHAL SVOBODA 44:36:00 1983 Kategorie-A 52.07
247. 426 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 44:46:00 1955 Kategorie-D 51.84
248. 355 PAVEL MATOUŠ 44:48:00 1977 Kategorie-B 51.79
249. 216 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 44:49:00 1989 Kategorie-A 51.77
250. 359 MICHAELA ŠAFARÍKOVÁ 44:50:00 1980 Kategorie-A 51.75
251. 303 KAREL USTOHAL 44:55:00 1977 Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 51.63
252. 377 LUKÁŠ BELÍK 45:02:00 1988 Kategorie-A 51.47
253. 296 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 45:05:00 1978 Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 51.4
254. 439 JOSE LOPEZ 45:08:00 1977 Kategorie-B 51.34
255. 315 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 45:13:00 1955 Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 51.22
256. 14 MARTIN BENÍČEK 45:19:00 1985 Kategorie-A 51.09
257. 180 LUCIE MAŇÁKOVÁ 45:19:00 1992 Kategorie-A 51.09
258. 451 MARKÉTA HORÁCKOVÁ 45:22:00 1991 Kategorie-A 51.02
259. 452 LUKÁŠ VECHETA 45:22:00 1986 Kategorie-A SK METEOR BRNO 51.02
260. 293 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 45:26:00 1956 Kategorie-D 50.93
261. 440 LENKA FALTÝNKOVÁ 45:41:00 1983 Kategorie-A 50.6
262. 340 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 45:42:00 1956 Kategorie-D Orel Židenice 50.58
263. 259 JAN SPONAR 45:42:00 1950 Kategorie-D 50.58
264. 365 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 45:43:00 1978 Kategorie-A 50.55
265. 450 LENKA PAGÁCOVÁ 45:50:00 1985 Kategorie-A 50.4
266. 90 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 45:54:00 1965 Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 50.31
267. 429 JANA NOVOTNÁ 46:01:00 1986 Kategorie-A 50.16
268. 73 PAVEL HANUŠ 46:01:00 1986 Kategorie-A Sokol Syrovice 50.16
269. 239 MICHAL ROUBÍČEK 46:02:00 1959 Kategorie-C Rohlenka 50.14
270. 423 SARAH BERÁNKOVÁ 46:08:00 1996 Kategorie-A 50.01
271. 153 PETR KRIEG 46:18:00 1949 Kategorie-D BMT Brno 49.79
272. 215 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 46:21:00 1980 Kategorie-A 49.73
273. 327 DAVID ZELENÝ 46:32:00 1988 Kategorie-A 49.49
274. 384 DENISA CIESEROVÁ 46:36:00 1989 Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 49.41
275. 128 HANA KAŠOVÁ 46:40:00 1954 Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 49.32
276. 333 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 46:54:00 1974 Kategorie-B 49.03
277. 38 ROMAN DANĚK 46:59:00 1981 Kategorie-A hubnu40kilo 48.92
278. 468 LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ 47:04:00 1993 Kategorie-A 48.82
279. 263 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 47:05:00 1952 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 48.8
280. 427 DANIELA ŽÁKOVÁ 47:05:00 1973 Kategorie-B Vltava Fund 48.8
281. 422 MARKÉTA RUBEŠOVÁ 47:10:00 1983 Kategorie-A 48.69
282. 146 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 47:20:00 1980 Kategorie-A 48.49
283. 380 MICHAELA JANDOVÁ 48:26:00 1970 Kategorie-B - 47.16
284. 125 JIŘINA COUFALOVÁ 48:55:00 1978 Kategorie-A 46.59
285. 391 JAN KITTLER 49:05:00 1983 Kategorie-A 46.4
286. 448 VENDULA MARTÍNKOVÁ 49:20:00 1983 Kategorie-A 46.11
287. 267 KAREL SVOBODA 49:31:00 1945 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 45.91
288. 353 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 49:46:00 1949 Kategorie-D 45.63
289. 282 ADAM ŠTIKA 49:51:00 1985 Kategorie-A 45.53
290. 412 ANDREJ MESTAROŠ 50:16:00 1987 Kategorie-A 45.07
291. 142 IVANA KOLOUCHOVÁ 50:37:00 1967 Kategorie-C 44.69
292. 233 MIROSLAV PŘIKRYL 50:38:00 1970 Kategorie-B fKlidu sport team 44.67
293. 389 DAVID SKALICKÝ 50:46:00 1978 Kategorie-A 44.53
294. 393 LUBICA ŠOŠOVICKOVÁ 50:58:00 1992 Kategorie-A 44.32
295. 453 MARTIN ŠÍR 51:11:00 2008 Junioři 44.09
296. 143 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 51:13:00 1969 Kategorie-B Jara taxi 44.05
297. 137 HEIDI KOČÍ 51:13:00 1997 Junioři 44.05
298. 417 ANDREA BARVÍŘOVÁ 51:15:00 1985 Kategorie-A 44.02
299. 339 IVA ZITOVÁ 51:21:00 1959 Kategorie-C 43.91
300. 414 JANA LYKOVÁ 51:24:00 1968 Kategorie-B 43.86
301. 11 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 51:31:00 1963 Kategorie-C 43.74
302. 388 SIMONA ANTONICOVÁ 51:40:00 1992 Kategorie-A 43.58
303. 81 ZUZANA HLADKÁ 51:41:00 1982 Kategorie-A Extra Brno 43.56
304. 87 PAVEL HONS 51:45:00 1986 Kategorie-A Nevidomí maséři 43.49
305. 133 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 51:50:00 1946 Kategorie-E 43.41
306. 116 VLADIMÍR JIRÁSEK 51:59:00 1953 Kategorie-D Brno 43.25
307. 208 EVA OLÁHOVÁ 52:00:00 1987 Kategorie-A 43.24
308. 62 KAREL FUKSA 52:10:00 1946 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 43.07
309. 86 JOSEF HOLÝ 52:36:00 1941 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 42.63
310. 431 PETR STEINER 53:42:00 1948 Kategorie-D Brno 41.55
311. 2 BARBORA ALEXOVÁ 54:08:00 1994 Kategorie-A 41.14
312. 185 LUCIE MAZALOVÁ 54:15:00 1980 Kategorie-A Pomalu, ale s radostí 41.03
313. 331 ONDŘEJ ZIKMUND 54:17:00 1988 Kategorie-A 41
314. 456 PETRA GOETHOVÁ 54:18:00 1990 Kategorie-A 40.98
315. 163 JOSEF KUNC 54:42:00 1960 Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 40.61
316. 159 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 56:30:00 1964 Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 39
317. 45 LIBOR DRAŽAN 58:37:00 1960 Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 37.23
318. 71 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 58:47:00 1937 Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 37.09
319. 436 PETR VLACH 59:06:00 1983 Kategorie-A 36.84
320. 117 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 61:48:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 34.8
321. 54 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 64:21:00 1938 Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 33.02
322. 392 JAROSLAVA KOHOUTKOVÁ 69:10:00 1958 Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 30.02
323. 138 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 69:10:00 1955 Kategorie-D water & snow ski club 30.02
324. 97 MILAN HRUBÝ 71:21:00 1938 Kategorie-E Blansko 28.8
325. 26 PAVEL CAHEL 77:21:00 1938 Kategorie-E 25.79