1. |
220 |
JIŘÍ PETR
|
36:51:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Salomon
|
100 |
2. |
257 |
LUKÁŠ SOURAL
|
38:17:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO
|
86.26 |
3. |
175 |
VLASTIMIL LYSÁK
|
38:45:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
85.1 |
4. |
434 |
ALEŠ KOCIÁN
|
39:37:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Atletika Rožnov/Sportguides
|
83.02 |
5. |
238 |
DANIEL ROŠKO
|
39:52:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
82.43 |
6. |
400 |
LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK
|
40:46:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
OREL ŘEČKOVICE
|
80.39 |
7. |
226 |
JURAJ PLEKANEC
|
40:58:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
79.95 |
8. |
96 |
TOMÁŠ HRDINA
|
41:03:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
79.77 |
9. |
307 |
JIŘÍ VEMOLA
|
41:34:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Bukovice
|
78.65 |
10. |
379 |
JAROSLAV NOVOTNÝ
|
42:01:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC MS Brno
|
77.7 |
11. |
375 |
LUKÁŠ KOUDELKA
|
42:09:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AK Drnovice
|
77.43 |
12. |
28 |
PAVEL CZERNÝ
|
42:12:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Never Alone
|
77.32 |
13. |
385 |
JIŘÍ TOMEK
|
42:17:00 |
1997
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
77.15 |
14. |
228 |
TOMÁŠ POHL
|
42:42:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
76.3 |
15. |
309 |
MARTIN VINTRLÍK
|
42:45:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Křepice
|
76.2 |
16. |
230 |
DAVID POSPÍŠIL
|
42:48:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
76.1 |
17. |
213 |
JAN PAŘÍK
|
42:56:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Meteor Brno
|
75.83 |
18. |
354 |
PATRIK BEJČEK
|
43:04:00 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SportObchod.cz/Runningzon
|
75.57 |
19. |
161 |
JOSEF KUČERA
|
43:06:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Kuřim/Rosice
|
75.5 |
20. |
229 |
VÁCLAV POKORNÝ
|
43:22:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
74.97 |
21. |
389 |
LUKÁŠ CHRÁSTECKÝ
|
43:28:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.78 |
22. |
106 |
TOMÁŠ CHLUP
|
43:33:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.62 |
23. |
281 |
LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA
|
43:36:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
74.52 |
24. |
157 |
FILIP KŘIVÁNEK
|
43:37:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Nejsem členem žádného oddílu
|
74.49 |
25. |
399 |
JIŘÍ KOZUBÍK
|
43:46:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.2 |
26. |
76 |
MARCEL HAŠPL
|
43:50:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Oddíl 2015
|
74.07 |
27. |
288 |
ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK
|
43:50:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
74.07 |
28. |
236 |
PATRÍCIA PUKLOVÁ
|
44:06:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA
|
73.56 |
29. |
25 |
MARTIN BULÍN
|
44:08:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Ivančice
|
73.5 |
30. |
23 |
ALEŠ BUCHTÍK
|
44:08:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ABND racing team
|
73.5 |
31. |
392 |
DAVID CHVASTEK
|
44:14:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Jobs Contact
|
73.31 |
32. |
198 |
RUDOLF MÜLLER
|
44:21:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
73.09 |
33. |
148 |
RUDY KRAJČA
|
44:25:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
VELKÁ BÍTEŠ
|
72.96 |
34. |
3 |
PAVEL BACHRATÝ
|
44:35:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
72.65 |
35. |
377 |
MARTIN ŠERÁK
|
44:49:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.22 |
36. |
398 |
LUKÁŠ SLÁMA
|
44:50:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.19 |
37. |
280 |
MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK
|
44:53:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
72.1 |
38. |
261 |
KAREL STÖGER
|
44:53:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Masáže Brno Platinium
|
72.1 |
39. |
22 |
ALEŠ BŘEZINA
|
45:09:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Brno
|
71.62 |
40. |
57 |
JIŘÍ FIALA
|
45:11:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Jéčka
|
71.56 |
41. |
427 |
MICHAL HALAJ
|
45:12:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.53 |
42. |
171 |
ALEŠ LIŠKA
|
45:19:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Universal USU Team
|
71.32 |
43. |
337 |
DUŠAN ALMAN
|
45:25:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Babice
|
71.14 |
44. |
121 |
TOMÁŠ JOCHEC
|
45:31:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
CC Jedovnice
|
70.96 |
45. |
42 |
PETR DOKOUPIL
|
45:36:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
70.81 |
46. |
80 |
DALIBOR HEJNA
|
45:38:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.75 |
47. |
154 |
JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK
|
45:39:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
70.72 |
48. |
70 |
ONDREJ HABARKA
|
45:44:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.58 |
49. |
164 |
KAMIL KUNZ
|
45:46:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.52 |
50. |
107 |
SEBASTIAN JANDA
|
45:47:00 |
1999
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
ABND Racing Team
|
70.49 |
51. |
234 |
ROMAN PŘIKRYL
|
45:50:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.4 |
52. |
270 |
JAN ŠEDÝ
|
45:55:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.25 |
53. |
298 |
JAKUB URBAN
|
45:56:00 |
2000
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
70.22 |
54. |
335 |
ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK
|
46:01:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
70.08 |
55. |
135 |
LUKÁŠ KOCUR
|
46:11:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
69.79 |
56. |
401 |
LENKA KOHNOVÁ
|
46:12:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BehejBrno.com/Salming
|
69.76 |
57. |
358 |
JINDŘICH MARTINEC
|
46:23:00 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Sokol Radostice
|
69.45 |
58. |
371 |
KAREL HRBÁČEK
|
46:25:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
69.39 |
59. |
394 |
MICHAL ŠENKÝŘ
|
46:28:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.3 |
60. |
95 |
JONAS HRAZDIRA
|
46:33:00 |
1999
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
69.16 |
61. |
211 |
ZUZANA OŽANOVÁ
|
46:44:00 |
1991
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.85 |
62. |
272 |
MARTIN ŠIMUNEK
|
46:47:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
68.77 |
63. |
53 |
PETR DYTRT
|
46:54:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Běžci Moravany
|
68.57 |
64. |
414 |
PETR MIKEŠ
|
46:57:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
68.49 |
65. |
406 |
MARTIN MALINA
|
47:04:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
68.29 |
66. |
279 |
VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN
|
47:17:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
67.93 |
67. |
301 |
HANA URBÁNKOVÁ ALFERY
|
47:21:00 |
1982
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno,
|
67.82 |
68. |
433 |
LUBOMÍR KŘÍČKA
|
47:22:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
67.8 |
69. |
287 |
ZDENKO TICHÝ
|
47:30:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Adamov
|
67.58 |
70. |
13 |
PETR BĚLOHOUBEK
|
47:33:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
67.5 |
71. |
77 |
IVO HAVELKA
|
47:37:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
67.39 |
72. |
140 |
MARCEL KOLAJA
|
47:39:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Red Hat
|
67.33 |
73. |
368 |
PETR ONDRUŠEK
|
47:39:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI
|
67.33 |
74. |
222 |
ROMAN PETRŮ
|
47:54:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Oddíl 2015
|
66.93 |
75. |
437 |
PAVEL ADÁMEK
|
47:55:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
66.9 |
76. |
10 |
PETR BAUCH
|
48:01:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
66.74 |
77. |
101 |
RADIM HUPŠIL
|
48:07:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
66.58 |
78. |
64 |
JIŘÍ GONČAR
|
48:07:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
legend ... wait
|
66.58 |
79. |
12 |
ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ
|
48:10:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Tišnov
|
66.51 |
80. |
145 |
PETR KOPEČEK
|
48:14:00 |
1996
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
66.4 |
81. |
136 |
JAROSLAV KOČA
|
48:32:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TJ ŽABOVŘESKY
|
65.93 |
82. |
91 |
MICHAL HOZÁK
|
48:35:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
65.85 |
83. |
410 |
PETER LACKO
|
48:36:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.82 |
84. |
214 |
TOMÁŠ PASIČNYK
|
48:44:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.62 |
85. |
378 |
JAROSLAV CHLUP
|
48:45:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Select One
|
65.59 |
86. |
405 |
KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ
|
48:49:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.49 |
87. |
181 |
PETR MAREŠ
|
48:58:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.26 |
88. |
162 |
PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ
|
49:01:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
65.18 |
89. |
223 |
TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK
|
49:02:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Rebelbean runners
|
65.15 |
90. |
411 |
PETR BENEŠ
|
49:05:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.08 |
91. |
420 |
MARTIN SKOČÍK
|
49:06:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.05 |
92. |
217 |
JINDŘICH PERNICA
|
49:16:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.8 |
93. |
248 |
JINDŘICH SCHICK
|
49:24:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jihomoravský kraj
|
64.6 |
93. |
421 |
JIŘÍ POZLER
|
49:24:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.6 |
95. |
386 |
IVO MIKA
|
49:27:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
64.52 |
96. |
412 |
PAVLA PAŘÍKOVÁ
|
49:28:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Meteor Brno
|
64.49 |
97. |
260 |
LUKÁŠ SRNEC
|
49:44:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.1 |
98. |
367 |
ROMAN ČIŠECKÝ
|
49:48:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AT&T
|
64 |
99. |
60 |
JAKUB FRANK
|
49:49:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
63.97 |
100. |
351 |
IVANA MARTINCOVÁ
|
49:51:00 |
1963
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
AŽD Praha
|
63.92 |
101. |
352 |
LUKAŠ MANASEK
|
49:51:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
63.92 |
102. |
36 |
JAN DANĚK
|
49:52:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
63.9 |
103. |
84 |
PETR HOLCNER
|
49:53:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Blansko
|
63.87 |
104. |
290 |
LENKA TOPINKOVÁ
|
50:03:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
63.63 |
105. |
292 |
MARCEL TRNKA
|
50:04:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Vokolopriglu
|
63.6 |
106. |
8 |
JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ
|
50:07:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
R.I.P. Brno
|
63.53 |
107. |
370 |
JAN ZUKAL
|
50:11:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
63.43 |
108. |
396 |
MIROSLAV REMIÁŠ
|
50:13:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
63.38 |
109. |
105 |
JAN CHARVÁT
|
50:16:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
63.31 |
110. |
49 |
OTAKAR DUŠEK
|
50:16:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
63.31 |
111. |
264 |
RADEK STUCHLÍK
|
50:20:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Universal USU Team
|
63.21 |
112. |
61 |
ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH
|
50:20:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
63.21 |
113. |
186 |
FRANTIŠEK MAZUCH
|
50:29:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Relax Brno
|
62.99 |
114. |
68 |
LUKÁŠ GRÉZL
|
50:34:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Alpaka Vyškov
|
62.87 |
115. |
357 |
ROBERT MIFEK
|
50:34:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
62.87 |
116. |
355 |
JAN ONDRUŠ
|
50:34:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.87 |
117. |
212 |
TOMÁŠ PARMA
|
50:39:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
RunGo.cz
|
62.75 |
118. |
194 |
ERIK MOSTER
|
50:53:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
EE TEAM
|
62.42 |
119. |
235 |
LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ
|
50:56:00 |
1998
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
fKlidu sport team
|
62.35 |
120. |
201 |
MARTIN NEŠPOR
|
50:59:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
TK Barnex
|
62.28 |
121. |
110 |
MARTIN JANÍK
|
50:59:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Meteor Brno
|
62.28 |
122. |
402 |
MARTIN HOLEŠOVSKÝ
|
51:04:00 |
1995
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.16 |
123. |
395 |
JAKUB DUCHON
|
51:04:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.16 |
124. |
413 |
JAROSLAV PITŘÍK
|
51:05:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.14 |
125. |
426 |
BARBARA JANÍKOVÁ
|
51:12:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Meteor Brno
|
61.97 |
126. |
156 |
TOMÁŠ KRUML
|
51:34:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
61.46 |
127. |
111 |
TOMÁŠ JANKŮ
|
51:37:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
MZK
|
61.39 |
128. |
130 |
PETR KLIMEŠ
|
51:44:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.23 |
129. |
332 |
JAN ZODER
|
51:44:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
61.23 |
130. |
72 |
ALBÍN HANÁK
|
51:53:00 |
1951
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia
|
61.02 |
131. |
102 |
BRONISLAV HÝBL
|
51:55:00 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Spiridon Rozdrojovice
|
60.98 |
132. |
184 |
MARTINA MATULOVÁ
|
51:55:00 |
1972
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
60.98 |
133. |
204 |
MIROSLAV NOSEK
|
51:57:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
60.93 |
134. |
24 |
ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ
|
51:57:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
60.93 |
135. |
47 |
ROBERT DULÍK
|
52:11:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.62 |
136. |
407 |
TOMÁŠ HLAVSA
|
52:12:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
60.59 |
137. |
48 |
PETER ĎURIAČ
|
52:15:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TJ Jedľové Kostoľany
|
60.53 |
138. |
393 |
MARTIN ŠKARUPA
|
52:15:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.53 |
139. |
74 |
JAROSLAV HANYCH
|
52:32:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
60.15 |
140. |
431 |
MAREK LORENZ
|
52:32:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Baláž Extreme Team Ostrav
|
60.15 |
141. |
430 |
LUCIE LAUTERBACHOVÁ
|
52:32:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.15 |
142. |
190 |
MILOŠ MINAŘÍK
|
52:35:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.08 |
143. |
231 |
MICHAL PROUZA
|
52:42:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
59.92 |
144. |
372 |
JOSEF MARKVART
|
52:43:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
59.9 |
145. |
241 |
ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA
|
52:47:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
59.81 |
146. |
425 |
JAN ŽÁK
|
52:50:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
VLTAVA
|
59.75 |
147. |
200 |
MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ
|
52:53:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
59.68 |
148. |
88 |
ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ
|
52:56:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Prštice
|
59.62 |
149. |
251 |
MARTIN SKYBA
|
53:03:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Fit-Online
|
59.46 |
150. |
409 |
MAREK CHRIST
|
53:04:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
59.44 |
151. |
304 |
ONDŘEJ VACULA
|
53:17:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Lelek
|
59.16 |
152. |
166 |
SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ
|
53:21:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
59.07 |
153. |
388 |
TOMÁŠ TVARUŽKA
|
53:35:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
58.77 |
154. |
196 |
ALEXANDER MRŮZEK
|
53:38:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Univerzita Brno plavání
|
58.71 |
155. |
314 |
TOMÁŠ VOJTÍŠEK
|
53:41:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
58.64 |
156. |
43 |
MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ
|
53:46:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
58.54 |
157. |
205 |
LUCIE NOVOTNÁ
|
53:48:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Veverské Knínice
|
58.49 |
158. |
168 |
PETR LAŠTŮVKA
|
53:50:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
58.45 |
159. |
21 |
MIROSLAV BŘEZA
|
53:55:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Brno
|
58.35 |
160. |
165 |
JAKUB KURA
|
53:55:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
eWRC.cz
|
58.35 |
161. |
359 |
OTA VLASÁK
|
54:05:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
58.14 |
162. |
441 |
RADEK ŠLEZINGER
|
54:07:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Ostrovacice
|
58.09 |
163. |
124 |
PETR JUNEK
|
54:18:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Beer Team
|
57.86 |
164. |
78 |
ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK
|
54:32:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.57 |
165. |
271 |
MATĚJ ŠIMEK
|
54:39:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BKČS
|
57.43 |
166. |
356 |
RADIM MICHÁLEK
|
54:49:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.22 |
167. |
390 |
RADEK KUBÍČEK
|
54:54:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
57.12 |
168. |
16 |
JIŘÍ BOHÁČ
|
55:02:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
BehejBrno.com
|
56.96 |
169. |
152 |
ROMAN KRESTA
|
55:02:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Židenice
|
56.96 |
170. |
191 |
ROSTISLAV MITRENGA
|
55:24:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Líšeň běh
|
56.52 |
171. |
353 |
ZDENEK PETŘEK
|
55:25:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Sokol Bohuňovice
|
56.5 |
172. |
416 |
DAVID KRÍŽ
|
55:36:00 |
1997
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
56.28 |
173. |
225 |
MAREK PIVODA
|
55:36:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
jsb
|
56.28 |
174. |
39 |
PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ
|
55:38:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Moravská Slavia
|
56.24 |
175. |
403 |
PETR KONVALINKA
|
55:43:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
56.14 |
176. |
366 |
PAVEL TOMEK
|
55:48:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
56.04 |
177. |
122 |
ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ
|
55:50:00 |
1985
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
KK Brno
|
56 |
178. |
330 |
JIŘÍ ZIEGLER
|
55:51:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
KK Brno
|
55.98 |
179. |
295 |
PAVEL TYLEČEK
|
55:56:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jundrováci
|
55.88 |
180. |
323 |
JAN ZÁLESÁK
|
55:57:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
55.86 |
181. |
397 |
EWA HALTOF
|
55:59:00 |
1994
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.82 |
182. |
275 |
VÍT ŠPÉRA
|
56:01:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Sklepy Špéra
|
55.78 |
183. |
206 |
ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ
|
56:05:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Oddíl 2015
|
55.71 |
184. |
192 |
HYNEK MLČOUŠEK
|
56:05:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
55.71 |
185. |
438 |
JAKUB JAITNER
|
56:07:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Rebelbean Runners
|
55.67 |
186. |
79 |
LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ
|
56:08:00 |
1970
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AAC BRNO
|
55.65 |
187. |
423 |
MICHAL DAVID
|
56:14:00 |
1998
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
55.53 |
188. |
169 |
DAVID LENHART
|
56:16:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
55.49 |
189. |
439 |
KAREL VINTERLÍK
|
56:16:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
REBELBEAN
|
55.49 |
190. |
306 |
ONDREJ VÉGH
|
56:17:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Újezd u Brna
|
55.47 |
191. |
435 |
FILIP ZÁN
|
56:17:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.47 |
192. |
417 |
BŘETISLAV CVAN
|
56:18:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
55.45 |
193. |
429 |
JAN PTAŠEK
|
56:25:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
55.32 |
194. |
428 |
ADÉLA ŠIANSKÁ
|
56:25:00 |
1991
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
55.32 |
195. |
404 |
LUKÁŠ JOCHEC
|
56:31:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.2 |
196. |
424 |
JAROSLAV ČECH
|
56:34:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.14 |
197. |
46 |
LUKÁŠ DUBŠÍK
|
56:42:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Universal USU Team
|
54.99 |
198. |
362 |
CSIRE SZABOLCS
|
56:50:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
54.84 |
199. |
100 |
VERONIKA HULÁKOVÁ
|
56:52:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
54.8 |
200. |
7 |
HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ
|
56:53:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Vítovice
|
54.78 |
201. |
188 |
MARTINA MÍČKOVÁ
|
56:57:00 |
1985
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Česká republika
|
54.71 |
202. |
126 |
RADIM KAPAVÍK
|
56:59:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
54.67 |
203. |
83 |
ONDŘEJ HOFMAN
|
57:05:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Pravlov
|
54.55 |
204. |
155 |
ONDREJ KRUML
|
57:12:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
so-imba
|
54.42 |
205. |
178 |
TOMÁŠ MACHULKA
|
57:24:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
54.2 |
206. |
246 |
MICHAL SEDLÁK
|
57:30:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
54.09 |
207. |
382 |
NELA FALTUSOVA
|
57:44:00 |
1992
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
-
|
53.83 |
208. |
432 |
MICHAEL POZDENKOV
|
57:45:00 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
53.81 |
209. |
109 |
RADEK JANÍČEK
|
57:46:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BehejBrno.com
|
53.79 |
210. |
237 |
LUBOŠ REZNER
|
57:50:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
53.72 |
211. |
376 |
IVANA PODMANICKÁ
|
58:05:00 |
1983
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
53.44 |
212. |
365 |
MICHAELA ŠAFARÍKOVÁ
|
58:09:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
53.37 |
213. |
65 |
JANA GÖPFERTOVÁ
|
58:11:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
ČVK Brno
|
53.33 |
214. |
374 |
PETR KUČÍNSKÝ
|
58:21:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
53.15 |
215. |
18 |
DANIEL BOSÁK
|
58:24:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Olgoj Chorchoj
|
53.1 |
216. |
315 |
VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ
|
58:34:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
SŠSE Trnkova Brno
|
52.92 |
217. |
176 |
LUCIE MÁDROVÁ
|
58:43:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Track&Field Brno
|
52.76 |
218. |
118 |
VERONIKA JIRKOVSKÁ
|
58:49:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
EXTRA BRNO
|
52.65 |
219. |
408 |
KAREL VODICKA
|
58:51:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
52.62 |
220. |
210 |
PAVEL OTOUPALÍK
|
58:51:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Brno
|
52.62 |
221. |
360 |
MICHAL SVOBODA
|
58:53:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
52.58 |
222. |
363 |
LUKÁŠ CHARVÁT
|
59:07:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
52.33 |
223. |
387 |
MARTIN MACHÁČEK
|
59:12:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
52.25 |
224. |
284 |
MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL
|
59:18:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BS Slopné
|
52.14 |
225. |
373 |
VENDULA KOSKOVA
|
59:32:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.9 |
226. |
293 |
ROMAN TŘÍSKA
|
59:34:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
51.86 |
227. |
336 |
JAROSLAV ŽÁK
|
59:37:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
51.81 |
228. |
216 |
BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ
|
59:44:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.69 |
229. |
247 |
IVANA SEVERINOVÁ
|
59:50:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Kalda team
|
51.59 |
230. |
14 |
MARTIN BENÍČEK
|
60:00:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.42 |
231. |
180 |
LUCIE MAŇÁKOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1992
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.42 |
232. |
364 |
MAREK AUDES
|
60:12:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.21 |
233. |
327 |
DAVID ZELENÝ
|
60:17:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.13 |
234. |
333 |
MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ
|
60:18:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
51.11 |
235. |
179 |
LUKÁŠ MALÍK
|
60:24:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.01 |
236. |
259 |
JAN SPONAR
|
60:27:00 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
50.96 |
237. |
283 |
ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ
|
60:48:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
50.61 |
238. |
384 |
MARKÉTA RUBEŠOVÁ
|
60:53:00 |
1983
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
50.53 |
239. |
383 |
MATEJ ŠULC
|
60:56:00 |
2002
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
50.48 |
240. |
265 |
KAMILA SUCHÁ
|
61:01:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
50.39 |
241. |
90 |
JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ
|
61:10:00 |
1965
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
Střelka Brno
|
50.25 |
242. |
380 |
PAVLA TVRDÍKOVÁ
|
61:29:00 |
1993
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
49.93 |
243. |
418 |
JOSE LOPEZ
|
61:41:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
49.74 |
244. |
340 |
STANISLAV JURÁNEK
|
61:43:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Orel Židenice
|
49.71 |
245. |
415 |
ŠTEPAN HAKL
|
61:57:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
49.48 |
246. |
419 |
MICHAL NAVRÁTIL
|
61:59:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
49.45 |
247. |
153 |
PETR KRIEG
|
62:04:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
BMT Brno
|
49.37 |
248. |
174 |
ERIK LUKÁČ
|
62:10:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Berg heil!
|
49.28 |
249. |
149 |
TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ
|
62:40:00 |
1973
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Kupařovice
|
48.8 |
250. |
239 |
MICHAL ROUBÍČEK
|
62:58:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Rohlenka
|
48.52 |
251. |
128 |
HANA KAŠOVÁ
|
63:07:00 |
1954
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
Barnex sport Brno
|
48.38 |
252. |
267 |
KAREL SVOBODA
|
63:09:00 |
1945
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
48.35 |
253. |
440 |
DAVID DVOŘÁK
|
63:26:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
48.09 |
254. |
146 |
VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK
|
63:31:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
48.02 |
255. |
233 |
MIROSLAV PŘIKRYL
|
63:32:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
fKlidu sport team
|
48 |
256. |
208 |
EVA OLÁHOVÁ
|
63:36:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
47.94 |
257. |
218 |
JOSEF PERNICA
|
63:41:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SDH Kotvrdovice
|
47.86 |
258. |
215 |
KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ
|
63:46:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
47.79 |
259. |
369 |
HANA GERŠLOVÁ
|
64:18:00 |
1968
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
47.31 |
260. |
391 |
JAN KITTLER
|
64:41:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
46.97 |
261. |
263 |
ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ
|
65:04:00 |
1952
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
46.63 |
262. |
296 |
VERONIKA UBROVÁ
|
65:06:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Fitness centrum Body Care
|
46.61 |
263. |
207 |
PETRA NYČOVÁ
|
65:30:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
46.26 |
264. |
112 |
VLADIMÍR JAROŠ
|
67:56:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
44.24 |
265. |
52 |
BARBORA DVOŘÁKOVÁ
|
68:03:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
KK Brno
|
44.15 |
266. |
318 |
VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ
|
68:08:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
44.09 |
267. |
11 |
HANA BAUCHOVÁ
|
68:15:00 |
1963
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
43.99 |
268. |
73 |
PAVEL HANUŠ
|
69:02:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Sokol Syrovice
|
43.38 |
269. |
143 |
JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ
|
69:17:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jara taxi
|
43.19 |
270. |
381 |
MARTINA WEISSOVÁ
|
70:30:00 |
1993
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
42.27 |
271. |
86 |
JOSEF HOLÝ
|
70:40:00 |
1941
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
AC Moravská Slávia Brno
|
42.15 |
272. |
256 |
IVANA SOJKOVÁ
|
73:06:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
40.41 |
273. |
436 |
PETR STEINER
|
74:01:00 |
1948
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Brno
|
39.79 |
274. |
361 |
EVA OSLÍKOVÁ
|
74:01:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
39.79 |
275. |
422 |
LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ
|
74:45:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
39.3 |
276. |
51 |
ADÉLA DVOŘÁKOVÁ
|
77:51:00 |
1993
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
KK Brno
|
37.33 |
277. |
71 |
KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA
|
78:42:00 |
1937
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
HC Kometa Brno
|
36.82 |
278. |
117 |
VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ
|
82:03:00 |
1955
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
34.91 |
279. |
26 |
PAVEL CAHEL
|
101:54:00 |
1938
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
|
26.16 |