Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

7. Líšeň, 31.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 220 JIŘÍ PETR 36:51:00 1979 Kategorie-A Salomon 100
2. 257 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 38:17:00 1982 Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 86.26
3. 175 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 38:45:00 1986 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 85.1
4. 434 ALEŠ KOCIÁN 39:37:00 1982 Kategorie-A Atletika Rožnov/Sportguides 83.02
5. 238 DANIEL ROŠKO 39:52:00 1982 Kategorie-A 82.43
6. 400 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 40:46:00 1979 Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 80.39
7. 226 JURAJ PLEKANEC 40:58:00 1974 Kategorie-B 79.95
8. 96 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 41:03:00 1979 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 79.77
9. 307 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 41:34:00 1977 Kategorie-B Bukovice 78.65
10. 379 JAROSLAV NOVOTNÝ 42:01:00 1984 Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 77.7
11. 375 LUKÁŠ KOUDELKA 42:09:00 1983 Kategorie-A AK Drnovice 77.43
12. 28 PAVEL CZERNÝ 42:12:00 1981 Kategorie-A Never Alone 77.32
13. 385 JIŘÍ TOMEK 42:17:00 1997 Junioři 77.15
14. 228 TOMÁŠ POHL 42:42:00 1973 Kategorie-B 76.3
15. 309 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 42:45:00 1977 Kategorie-B Křepice 76.2
16. 230 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 42:48:00 1985 Kategorie-A 76.1
17. 213 JAN PAŘÍK 42:56:00 1986 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 75.83
18. 354 PATRIK BEJČEK 43:04:00 1994 Kategorie-A SportObchod.cz/Runningzon 75.57
19. 161 JOSEF KUČERA 43:06:00 1985 Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 75.5
20. 229 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 43:22:00 1978 Kategorie-A Brno 74.97
21. 389 LUKÁŠ CHRÁSTECKÝ 43:28:00 1985 Kategorie-A 74.78
22. 106 TOMÁŠ CHLUP 43:33:00 1988 Kategorie-A 74.62
23. 281 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 43:36:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 74.52
24. 157 FILIP KŘIVÁNEK 43:37:00 1991 Kategorie-A Nejsem členem žádného oddílu 74.49
25. 399 JIŘÍ KOZUBÍK 43:46:00 1988 Kategorie-A 74.2
26. 76 MARCEL HAŠPL 43:50:00 1977 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 74.07
27. 288 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 43:50:00 1974 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.07
28. 236 PATRÍCIA PUKLOVÁ 44:06:00 1986 Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 73.56
29. 25 MARTIN BULÍN 44:08:00 1985 Kategorie-A Ivančice 73.5
30. 23 ALEŠ BUCHTÍK 44:08:00 1982 Kategorie-A ABND racing team 73.5
31. 392 DAVID CHVASTEK 44:14:00 1979 Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 73.31
32. 198 RUDOLF MÜLLER 44:21:00 1976 Kategorie-B 73.09
33. 148 RUDY KRAJČA 44:25:00 1965 Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 72.96
34. 3 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 44:35:00 1965 Kategorie-C 72.65
35. 377 MARTIN ŠERÁK 44:49:00 1978 Kategorie-A 72.22
36. 398 LUKÁŠ SLÁMA 44:50:00 1984 Kategorie-A 72.19
37. 280 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 44:53:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 72.1
38. 261 KAREL STÖGER 44:53:00 1976 Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 72.1
39. 22 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 45:09:00 1962 Kategorie-C Brno 71.62
40. 57 JIŘÍ FIALA 45:11:00 1984 Kategorie-A Jéčka 71.56
41. 427 MICHAL HALAJ 45:12:00 1990 Kategorie-A 71.53
42. 171 ALEŠ LIŠKA 45:19:00 1977 Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 71.32
43. 337 DUŠAN ALMAN 45:25:00 1967 Kategorie-C Babice 71.14
44. 121 TOMÁŠ JOCHEC 45:31:00 1983 Kategorie-A CC Jedovnice 70.96
45. 42 PETR DOKOUPIL 45:36:00 1977 Kategorie-B 70.81
46. 80 DALIBOR HEJNA 45:38:00 1982 Kategorie-A 70.75
47. 154 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 45:39:00 1970 Kategorie-B 70.72
48. 70 ONDREJ HABARKA 45:44:00 1993 Kategorie-A 70.58
49. 164 KAMIL KUNZ 45:46:00 1978 Kategorie-A 70.52
50. 107 SEBASTIAN JANDA 45:47:00 1999 Junioři ABND Racing Team 70.49
51. 234 ROMAN PŘIKRYL 45:50:00 1988 Kategorie-A 70.4
52. 270 JAN ŠEDÝ 45:55:00 1992 Kategorie-A 70.25
53. 298 JAKUB URBAN 45:56:00 2000 Junioři 70.22
54. 335 ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK 46:01:00 1971 Kategorie-B 70.08
55. 135 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 46:11:00 1977 Kategorie-B 69.79
56. 401 LENKA KOHNOVÁ 46:12:00 1988 Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com/Salming 69.76
57. 358 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 46:23:00 1961 Kategorie-C Sokol Radostice 69.45
58. 371 KAREL HRBÁČEK 46:25:00 1968 Kategorie-B 69.39
59. 394 MICHAL ŠENKÝŘ 46:28:00 1983 Kategorie-A 69.3
60. 95 JONAS HRAZDIRA 46:33:00 1999 Junioři 69.16
61. 211 ZUZANA OŽANOVÁ 46:44:00 1991 Kategorie-A 68.85
62. 272 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 46:47:00 1966 Kategorie-C 68.77
63. 53 PETR DYTRT 46:54:00 1976 Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 68.57
64. 414 PETR MIKEŠ 46:57:00 1977 Kategorie-B BRNO 68.49
65. 406 MARTIN MALINA 47:04:00 1985 Kategorie-A Brno 68.29
66. 279 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 47:17:00 1971 Kategorie-B 67.93
67. 301 HANA URBÁNKOVÁ ALFERY 47:21:00 1982 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno, 67.82
68. 433 LUBOMÍR KŘÍČKA 47:22:00 1970 Kategorie-B 67.8
69. 287 ZDENKO TICHÝ 47:30:00 1982 Kategorie-A Adamov 67.58
70. 13 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 47:33:00 1972 Kategorie-B 67.5
71. 77 IVO HAVELKA 47:37:00 1967 Kategorie-C 67.39
72. 140 MARCEL KOLAJA 47:39:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 67.33
73. 368 PETR ONDRUŠEK 47:39:00 1978 Kategorie-A ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI 67.33
74. 222 ROMAN PETRŮ 47:54:00 1976 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 66.93
75. 437 PAVEL ADÁMEK 47:55:00 1990 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.9
76. 10 PETR BAUCH 48:01:00 1987 Kategorie-A 66.74
77. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 48:07:00 1984 Kategorie-A 66.58
78. 64 JIŘÍ GONČAR 48:07:00 1981 Kategorie-A legend ... wait 66.58
79. 12 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 48:10:00 1973 Kategorie-B Tišnov 66.51
80. 145 PETR KOPEČEK 48:14:00 1996 Kategorie-A 66.4
81. 136 JAROSLAV KOČA 48:32:00 1982 Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 65.93
82. 91 MICHAL HOZÁK 48:35:00 1981 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.85
83. 410 PETER LACKO 48:36:00 1991 Kategorie-A 65.82
84. 214 TOMÁŠ PASIČNYK 48:44:00 1989 Kategorie-A 65.62
85. 378 JAROSLAV CHLUP 48:45:00 1986 Kategorie-A Select One 65.59
86. 405 KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ 48:49:00 1989 Kategorie-A 65.49
87. 181 PETR MAREŠ 48:58:00 1983 Kategorie-A 65.26
88. 162 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 49:01:00 1959 Kategorie-C BRNO 65.18
89. 223 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 49:02:00 1982 Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 65.15
90. 411 PETR BENEŠ 49:05:00 1983 Kategorie-A 65.08
91. 420 MARTIN SKOČÍK 49:06:00 1987 Kategorie-A 65.05
92. 217 JINDŘICH PERNICA 49:16:00 1979 Kategorie-A 64.8
93. 248 JINDŘICH SCHICK 49:24:00 1975 Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 64.6
93. 421 JIŘÍ POZLER 49:24:00 1983 Kategorie-A 64.6
95. 386 IVO MIKA 49:27:00 1966 Kategorie-C 64.52
96. 412 PAVLA PAŘÍKOVÁ 49:28:00 1986 Kategorie-A Meteor Brno 64.49
97. 260 LUKÁŠ SRNEC 49:44:00 1990 Kategorie-A 64.1
98. 367 ROMAN ČIŠECKÝ 49:48:00 1988 Kategorie-A AT&T 64
99. 60 JAKUB FRANK 49:49:00 1985 Kategorie-A 63.97
100. 351 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 49:51:00 1963 Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 63.92
101. 352 LUKAŠ MANASEK 49:51:00 1980 Kategorie-A 63.92
102. 36 JAN DANĚK 49:52:00 1989 Kategorie-A 63.9
103. 84 PETR HOLCNER 49:53:00 1977 Kategorie-B Blansko 63.87
104. 290 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 50:03:00 1976 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.63
105. 292 MARCEL TRNKA 50:04:00 1977 Kategorie-B Vokolopriglu 63.6
106. 8 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 50:07:00 1982 Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 63.53
107. 370 JAN ZUKAL 50:11:00 1976 Kategorie-B 63.43
108. 396 MIROSLAV REMIÁŠ 50:13:00 1985 Kategorie-A 63.38
109. 105 JAN CHARVÁT 50:16:00 1969 Kategorie-B Brno 63.31
110. 49 OTAKAR DUŠEK 50:16:00 1990 Kategorie-A 63.31
111. 264 RADEK STUCHLÍK 50:20:00 1981 Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 63.21
112. 61 ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH 50:20:00 1977 Kategorie-B 63.21
113. 186 FRANTIŠEK MAZUCH 50:29:00 1990 Kategorie-A Relax Brno 62.99
114. 68 LUKÁŠ GRÉZL 50:34:00 1987 Kategorie-A SK Alpaka Vyškov 62.87
115. 357 ROBERT MIFEK 50:34:00 1976 Kategorie-B 62.87
116. 355 JAN ONDRUŠ 50:34:00 1987 Kategorie-A 62.87
117. 212 TOMÁŠ PARMA 50:39:00 1970 Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 62.75
118. 194 ERIK MOSTER 50:53:00 1982 Kategorie-A EE TEAM 62.42
119. 235 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 50:56:00 1998 Junioři fKlidu sport team 62.35
120. 201 MARTIN NEŠPOR 50:59:00 1973 Kategorie-B TK Barnex 62.28
121. 110 MARTIN JANÍK 50:59:00 1981 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 62.28
122. 402 MARTIN HOLEŠOVSKÝ 51:04:00 1995 Kategorie-A 62.16
123. 395 JAKUB DUCHON 51:04:00 1984 Kategorie-A 62.16
124. 413 JAROSLAV PITŘÍK 51:05:00 1991 Kategorie-A 62.14
125. 426 BARBARA JANÍKOVÁ 51:12:00 1986 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 61.97
126. 156 TOMÁŠ KRUML 51:34:00 1966 Kategorie-C 61.46
127. 111 TOMÁŠ JANKŮ 51:37:00 1985 Kategorie-A MZK 61.39
128. 130 PETR KLIMEŠ 51:44:00 1986 Kategorie-A 61.23
129. 332 JAN ZODER 51:44:00 1989 Kategorie-A Brno 61.23
130. 72 ALBÍN HANÁK 51:53:00 1951 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 61.02
131. 102 BRONISLAV HÝBL 51:55:00 1961 Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 60.98
132. 184 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 51:55:00 1972 Kategorie-B 60.98
133. 204 MIROSLAV NOSEK 51:57:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.93
134. 24 ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ 51:57:00 1975 Kategorie-B 60.93
135. 47 ROBERT DULÍK 52:11:00 1978 Kategorie-A 60.62
136. 407 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 52:12:00 1983 Kategorie-A BRNO 60.59
137. 48 PETER ĎURIAČ 52:15:00 1990 Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 60.53
138. 393 MARTIN ŠKARUPA 52:15:00 1983 Kategorie-A 60.53
139. 74 JAROSLAV HANYCH 52:32:00 1992 Kategorie-A BRNO 60.15
140. 431 MAREK LORENZ 52:32:00 1979 Kategorie-A Baláž Extreme Team Ostrav 60.15
141. 430 LUCIE LAUTERBACHOVÁ 52:32:00 1981 Kategorie-A 60.15
142. 190 MILOŠ MINAŘÍK 52:35:00 1985 Kategorie-A 60.08
143. 231 MICHAL PROUZA 52:42:00 1986 Kategorie-A 59.92
144. 372 JOSEF MARKVART 52:43:00 1984 Kategorie-A 59.9
145. 241 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 52:47:00 1973 Kategorie-B 59.81
146. 425 JAN ŽÁK 52:50:00 1972 Kategorie-B VLTAVA 59.75
147. 200 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 52:53:00 1981 Kategorie-A 59.68
148. 88 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 52:56:00 1977 Kategorie-B Prštice 59.62
149. 251 MARTIN SKYBA 53:03:00 1962 Kategorie-C Fit-Online 59.46
150. 409 MAREK CHRIST 53:04:00 1979 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 59.44
151. 304 ONDŘEJ VACULA 53:17:00 1981 Kategorie-A AC Lelek 59.16
152. 166 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 53:21:00 1975 Kategorie-B 59.07
153. 388 TOMÁŠ TVARUŽKA 53:35:00 1972 Kategorie-B 58.77
154. 196 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 53:38:00 1965 Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 58.71
155. 314 TOMÁŠ VOJTÍŠEK 53:41:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.64
156. 43 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 53:46:00 1977 Kategorie-B 58.54
157. 205 LUCIE NOVOTNÁ 53:48:00 1975 Kategorie-B Veverské Knínice 58.49
158. 168 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 53:50:00 1981 Kategorie-A 58.45
159. 21 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 53:55:00 1959 Kategorie-C Brno 58.35
160. 165 JAKUB KURA 53:55:00 1991 Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 58.35
161. 359 OTA VLASÁK 54:05:00 1968 Kategorie-B 58.14
162. 441 RADEK ŠLEZINGER 54:07:00 1981 Kategorie-A Ostrovacice 58.09
163. 124 PETR JUNEK 54:18:00 1975 Kategorie-B Beer Team 57.86
164. 78 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 54:32:00 1983 Kategorie-A 57.57
165. 271 MATĚJ ŠIMEK 54:39:00 1981 Kategorie-A BKČS 57.43
166. 356 RADIM MICHÁLEK 54:49:00 1978 Kategorie-A 57.22
167. 390 RADEK KUBÍČEK 54:54:00 1966 Kategorie-C 57.12
168. 16 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 55:02:00 1954 Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 56.96
169. 152 ROMAN KRESTA 55:02:00 1965 Kategorie-C Židenice 56.96
170. 191 ROSTISLAV MITRENGA 55:24:00 1970 Kategorie-B Líšeň běh 56.52
171. 353 ZDENEK PETŘEK 55:25:00 1958 Kategorie-C Sokol Bohuňovice 56.5
172. 416 DAVID KRÍŽ 55:36:00 1997 Junioři 56.28
173. 225 MAREK PIVODA 55:36:00 1987 Kategorie-A jsb 56.28
174. 39 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 55:38:00 1949 Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia 56.24
175. 403 PETR KONVALINKA 55:43:00 1969 Kategorie-B 56.14
176. 366 PAVEL TOMEK 55:48:00 1980 Kategorie-A BRNO 56.04
177. 122 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 55:50:00 1985 Kategorie-A KK Brno 56
178. 330 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 55:51:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 55.98
179. 295 PAVEL TYLEČEK 55:56:00 1973 Kategorie-B Jundrováci 55.88
180. 323 JAN ZÁLESÁK 55:57:00 1974 Kategorie-B 55.86
181. 397 EWA HALTOF 55:59:00 1994 Kategorie-A 55.82
182. 275 VÍT ŠPÉRA 56:01:00 1983 Kategorie-A Sklepy Špéra 55.78
183. 206 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 56:05:00 1973 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 55.71
184. 192 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 56:05:00 1977 Kategorie-B 55.71
185. 438 JAKUB JAITNER 56:07:00 1986 Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 55.67
186. 79 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 56:08:00 1970 Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 55.65
187. 423 MICHAL DAVID 56:14:00 1998 Junioři 55.53
188. 169 DAVID LENHART 56:16:00 1979 Kategorie-A BRNO 55.49
189. 439 KAREL VINTERLÍK 56:16:00 1993 Kategorie-A REBELBEAN 55.49
190. 306 ONDREJ VÉGH 56:17:00 1966 Kategorie-C Újezd u Brna 55.47
191. 435 FILIP ZÁN 56:17:00 1993 Kategorie-A 55.47
192. 417 BŘETISLAV CVAN 56:18:00 1958 Kategorie-C 55.45
193. 429 JAN PTAŠEK 56:25:00 1991 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 55.32
194. 428 ADÉLA ŠIANSKÁ 56:25:00 1991 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 55.32
195. 404 LUKÁŠ JOCHEC 56:31:00 1985 Kategorie-A 55.2
196. 424 JAROSLAV ČECH 56:34:00 1980 Kategorie-A 55.14
197. 46 LUKÁŠ DUBŠÍK 56:42:00 1992 Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 54.99
198. 362 CSIRE SZABOLCS 56:50:00 1983 Kategorie-A 54.84
199. 100 VERONIKA HULÁKOVÁ 56:52:00 1989 Kategorie-A 54.8
200. 7 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 56:53:00 1986 Kategorie-A Vítovice 54.78
201. 188 MARTINA MÍČKOVÁ 56:57:00 1985 Kategorie-A Česká republika 54.71
202. 126 RADIM KAPAVÍK 56:59:00 1985 Kategorie-A 54.67
203. 83 ONDŘEJ HOFMAN 57:05:00 1989 Kategorie-A Pravlov 54.55
204. 155 ONDREJ KRUML 57:12:00 1990 Kategorie-A so-imba 54.42
205. 178 TOMÁŠ MACHULKA 57:24:00 1987 Kategorie-A 54.2
206. 246 MICHAL SEDLÁK 57:30:00 1983 Kategorie-A 54.09
207. 382 NELA FALTUSOVA 57:44:00 1992 Kategorie-A - 53.83
208. 432 MICHAEL POZDENKOV 57:45:00 1994 Kategorie-A 53.81
209. 109 RADEK JANÍČEK 57:46:00 1966 Kategorie-C BehejBrno.com 53.79
210. 237 LUBOŠ REZNER 57:50:00 1965 Kategorie-C 53.72
211. 376 IVANA PODMANICKÁ 58:05:00 1983 Kategorie-A 53.44
212. 365 MICHAELA ŠAFARÍKOVÁ 58:09:00 1980 Kategorie-A 53.37
213. 65 JANA GÖPFERTOVÁ 58:11:00 1975 Kategorie-B ČVK Brno 53.33
214. 374 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 58:21:00 1959 Kategorie-C 53.15
215. 18 DANIEL BOSÁK 58:24:00 1978 Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 53.1
216. 315 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 58:34:00 1955 Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 52.92
217. 176 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 58:43:00 1975 Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 52.76
218. 118 VERONIKA JIRKOVSKÁ 58:49:00 1989 Kategorie-A EXTRA BRNO 52.65
219. 408 KAREL VODICKA 58:51:00 1983 Kategorie-A 52.62
220. 210 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 58:51:00 1955 Kategorie-D Brno 52.62
221. 360 MICHAL SVOBODA 58:53:00 1983 Kategorie-A 52.58
222. 363 LUKÁŠ CHARVÁT 59:07:00 1976 Kategorie-B 52.33
223. 387 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 59:12:00 1955 Kategorie-D 52.25
224. 284 MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL 59:18:00 1986 Kategorie-A BS Slopné 52.14
225. 373 VENDULA KOSKOVA 59:32:00 1988 Kategorie-A 51.9
226. 293 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 59:34:00 1956 Kategorie-D 51.86
227. 336 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 59:37:00 1965 Kategorie-C 51.81
228. 216 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 59:44:00 1989 Kategorie-A 51.69
229. 247 IVANA SEVERINOVÁ 59:50:00 1980 Kategorie-A Kalda team 51.59
230. 14 MARTIN BENÍČEK 60:00:00 1985 Kategorie-A 51.42
231. 180 LUCIE MAŇÁKOVÁ 60:00:00 1992 Kategorie-A 51.42
232. 364 MAREK AUDES 60:12:00 1988 Kategorie-A 51.21
233. 327 DAVID ZELENÝ 60:17:00 1988 Kategorie-A 51.13
234. 333 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 60:18:00 1974 Kategorie-B 51.11
235. 179 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 60:24:00 1984 Kategorie-A 51.01
236. 259 JAN SPONAR 60:27:00 1950 Kategorie-D 50.96
237. 283 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 60:48:00 1970 Kategorie-B 50.61
238. 384 MARKÉTA RUBEŠOVÁ 60:53:00 1983 Kategorie-A 50.53
239. 383 MATEJ ŠULC 60:56:00 2002 Junioři 50.48
240. 265 KAMILA SUCHÁ 61:01:00 1977 Kategorie-B 50.39
241. 90 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 61:10:00 1965 Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 50.25
242. 380 PAVLA TVRDÍKOVÁ 61:29:00 1993 Kategorie-A 49.93
243. 418 JOSE LOPEZ 61:41:00 1977 Kategorie-B 49.74
244. 340 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 61:43:00 1956 Kategorie-D Orel Židenice 49.71
245. 415 ŠTEPAN HAKL 61:57:00 1975 Kategorie-B 49.48
246. 419 MICHAL NAVRÁTIL 61:59:00 1985 Kategorie-A 49.45
247. 153 PETR KRIEG 62:04:00 1949 Kategorie-D BMT Brno 49.37
248. 174 ERIK LUKÁČ 62:10:00 1983 Kategorie-A Berg heil! 49.28
249. 149 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 62:40:00 1973 Kategorie-B Kupařovice 48.8
250. 239 MICHAL ROUBÍČEK 62:58:00 1959 Kategorie-C Rohlenka 48.52
251. 128 HANA KAŠOVÁ 63:07:00 1954 Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 48.38
252. 267 KAREL SVOBODA 63:09:00 1945 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 48.35
253. 440 DAVID DVOŘÁK 63:26:00 1976 Kategorie-B 48.09
254. 146 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 63:31:00 1980 Kategorie-A 48.02
255. 233 MIROSLAV PŘIKRYL 63:32:00 1970 Kategorie-B fKlidu sport team 48
256. 208 EVA OLÁHOVÁ 63:36:00 1987 Kategorie-A 47.94
257. 218 JOSEF PERNICA 63:41:00 1982 Kategorie-A SDH Kotvrdovice 47.86
258. 215 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 63:46:00 1980 Kategorie-A 47.79
259. 369 HANA GERŠLOVÁ 64:18:00 1968 Kategorie-B 47.31
260. 391 JAN KITTLER 64:41:00 1983 Kategorie-A 46.97
261. 263 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 65:04:00 1952 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 46.63
262. 296 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 65:06:00 1978 Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 46.61
263. 207 PETRA NYČOVÁ 65:30:00 1979 Kategorie-A 46.26
264. 112 VLADIMÍR JAROŠ 67:56:00 1983 Kategorie-A 44.24
265. 52 BARBORA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 68:03:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 44.15
266. 318 VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ 68:08:00 1987 Kategorie-A 44.09
267. 11 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 68:15:00 1963 Kategorie-C 43.99
268. 73 PAVEL HANUŠ 69:02:00 1986 Kategorie-A Sokol Syrovice 43.38
269. 143 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 69:17:00 1969 Kategorie-B Jara taxi 43.19
270. 381 MARTINA WEISSOVÁ 70:30:00 1993 Kategorie-A 42.27
271. 86 JOSEF HOLÝ 70:40:00 1941 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 42.15
272. 256 IVANA SOJKOVÁ 73:06:00 1977 Kategorie-B 40.41
273. 436 PETR STEINER 74:01:00 1948 Kategorie-D Brno 39.79
274. 361 EVA OSLÍKOVÁ 74:01:00 1986 Kategorie-A 39.79
275. 422 LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ 74:45:00 1993 Kategorie-A 39.3
276. 51 ADÉLA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 77:51:00 1993 Kategorie-A KK Brno 37.33
277. 71 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 78:42:00 1937 Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 36.82
278. 117 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 82:03:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 34.91
279. 26 PAVEL CAHEL 101:54:00 1938 Kategorie-E 26.16