Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

8. Pisárky - Anthropos, 7.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 220 JIŘÍ PETR 19:21:00 1979 Kategorie-A Salomon 100
2. 257 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 19:49:00 1982 Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 87.65
3. 356 FRANTIŠEK MAHOVSKÝ 20:02:00 1983 Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 86.59
4. 175 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 20:08:00 1986 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 86.11
5. 414 ALEŠ KOCIÁN 20:16:00 1982 Kategorie-A Atletika Rožnov/Sportguides 85.48
6. 442 DANIEL RUBIČ 20:27:00 1985 Kategorie-A 84.62
7. 238 DANIEL ROŠKO 20:33:00 1982 Kategorie-A 84.16
8. 435 MICHAEL POZDENKOV 20:40:00 1994 Kategorie-A 83.63
9. 244 VÍT RYŠKA 20:44:00 1975 Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 83.33
10. 441 LUKÁŠ CINTULA 20:52:00 1991 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 82.73
11. 447 ZDENKO ZALUBIL 20:56:00 1984 Kategorie-A AŠK Grafobal Skalica 82.44
12. 96 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 20:56:00 1979 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 82.44
13. 358 MICHAL HORÁCEK 21:29:00 1975 Kategorie-B ISCAREX CESKÁ TREBOVÁ 80.07
14. 226 JURAJ PLEKANEC 21:31:00 1974 Kategorie-B 79.93
15. 307 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 21:34:00 1977 Kategorie-B Bukovice 79.72
16. 17 PETR BOŘIL 21:38:00 1986 Kategorie-A 79.45
17. 448 JIRÍ ŠTERC 21:38:00 1990 Kategorie-A 79.45
18. 5 PETR BALCAR 21:42:00 1985 Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 79.17
19. 309 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 21:44:00 1977 Kategorie-B Křepice 79.03
20. 93 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 21:46:00 1985 Kategorie-A 78.9
21. 228 TOMÁŠ POHL 21:47:00 1973 Kategorie-B 78.83
22. 230 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 21:51:00 1985 Kategorie-A 78.56
23. 161 JOSEF KUČERA 21:57:00 1985 Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 78.15
24. 428 JIŘÍ TOMEK 21:59:00 1997 Junioři 78.02
25. 229 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 22:08:00 1978 Kategorie-A Brno 77.42
26. 23 ALEŠ BUCHTÍK 22:12:00 1982 Kategorie-A ABND racing team 77.16
27. 281 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 22:14:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 77.03
28. 274 JAKUB ŠPÉRA 22:18:00 1996 Kategorie-A 76.77
29. 198 RUDOLF MÜLLER 22:20:00 1976 Kategorie-B 76.64
30. 390 MICHAL ŠENKÝŘ 22:23:00 1983 Kategorie-A 76.45
31. 3 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 22:25:00 1965 Kategorie-C 76.32
32. 148 RUDY KRAJČA 22:30:00 1965 Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 76
33. 76 MARCEL HAŠPL 22:31:00 1977 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 75.94
34. 95 JONAS HRAZDIRA 22:31:00 1999 Junioři 75.94
35. 145 PETR KOPEČEK 22:36:00 1996 Kategorie-A 75.62
36. 236 PATRÍCIA PUKLOVÁ 22:37:00 1986 Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 75.56
37. 276 JAKUB ŠPIRK 22:38:00 1983 Kategorie-A VELUX team 75.49
38. 19 RICHARD BRÁZDA 22:39:00 1975 Kategorie-B Český běžecký klub, z.s. 75.43
39. 262 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 22:43:00 1986 Kategorie-A Opice 75.18
40. 157 FILIP KŘIVÁNEK 22:48:00 1991 Kategorie-A Nejsem členem žádného oddílu 74.87
41. 57 JIŘÍ FIALA 22:49:00 1984 Kategorie-A Jéčka 74.81
42. 403 DAVID CHVASTEK 22:51:00 1979 Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 74.68
43. 371 TEREZA JAGOŠOVÁ 22:57:00 1993 Kategorie-A 74.31
44. 280 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 22:58:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 74.25
45. 449 RADIM STLOUKAL 22:59:00 1990 Kategorie-A 74.19
46. 135 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 23:00:00 1977 Kategorie-B 74.13
47. 298 JAKUB URBAN 23:01:00 2000 Junioři 74.07
48. 68 LUKÁŠ GRÉZL 23:03:00 1987 Kategorie-A SK Alpaka Vyškov 73.95
49. 234 ROMAN PŘIKRYL 23:08:00 1988 Kategorie-A 73.65
50. 272 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 23:10:00 1966 Kategorie-C 73.53
51. 377 LIBOR VOJTEK 23:11:00 1984 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 73.47
52. 171 ALEŠ LIŠKA 23:13:00 1977 Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 73.35
53. 80 DALIBOR HEJNA 23:19:00 1982 Kategorie-A 72.99
54. 397 MAGDA JANKOVÁ 23:21:00 1980 Kategorie-A 72.87
55. 261 KAREL STÖGER 23:25:00 1976 Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 72.63
56. 154 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 23:26:00 1970 Kategorie-B 72.57
57. 383 MICHAL HALAJ 23:28:00 1990 Kategorie-A 72.46
58. 337 DUŠAN ALMAN 23:33:00 1967 Kategorie-C Babice 72.17
59. 42 PETR DOKOUPIL 23:35:00 1977 Kategorie-B 72.05
60. 70 ONDREJ HABARKA 23:35:00 1993 Kategorie-A 72.05
61. 270 JAN ŠEDÝ 23:41:00 1992 Kategorie-A 71.7
62. 53 PETR DYTRT 23:44:00 1976 Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 71.53
63. 186 FRANTIŠEK MAZUCH 23:44:00 1990 Kategorie-A Relax Brno 71.53
64. 164 KAMIL KUNZ 23:45:00 1978 Kategorie-A 71.47
65. 310 PAVEL VIŠČOR 23:45:00 1974 Kategorie-B 71.47
66. 444 PETR MIKEŠ 23:55:00 1977 Kategorie-B BRNO 70.91
67. 352 ADELA KOLACKOVA 23:56:00 2001 Junioři AK Olymp Brno 70.85
68. 22 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 23:59:00 1962 Kategorie-C Brno 70.68
69. 443 LENKA KOHNOVÁ 24:01:00 1988 Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com/Salming 70.57
70. 351 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 24:03:00 1985 Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 70.46
71. 431 ZDENĚK LAŠTŮVKA 24:09:00 1989 Kategorie-A 70.12
72. 77 IVO HAVELKA 24:09:00 1967 Kategorie-C 70.12
73. 136 JAROSLAV KOČA 24:12:00 1982 Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 69.96
74. 369 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 24:12:00 1961 Kategorie-C Sokol Radostice 69.96
75. 423 JAROSLAV CHLUP 24:13:00 1986 Kategorie-A Select One 69.9
76. 455 DAVID KNOTEK 24:14:00 1982 Kategorie-A 69.85
77. 120 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 24:16:00 1973 Kategorie-B TK OPEN 69.74
78. 451 KAROL KAISER 24:22:00 1986 Kategorie-A 69.41
79. 211 ZUZANA OŽANOVÁ 24:23:00 1991 Kategorie-A 69.36
80. 91 MICHAL HOZÁK 24:25:00 1981 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.25
81. 222 ROMAN PETRŮ 24:29:00 1976 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 69.03
82. 301 HANA URBÁNKOVÁ ALFERY 24:29:00 1982 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno, 69.03
83. 422 MARTIN MALINA 24:30:00 1985 Kategorie-A Brno 68.98
84. 328 MARTIN ZEMAN 24:32:00 1979 Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 68.87
85. 454 PAVEL ADÁMEK 24:33:00 1990 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.82
86. 141 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 24:37:00 1986 Kategorie-A 68.61
87. 10 PETR BAUCH 24:38:00 1987 Kategorie-A 68.55
88. 193 PAVEL MORAVEC 24:38:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 68.55
89. 182 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 24:40:00 1978 Kategorie-A 68.45
90. 61 ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH 24:43:00 1977 Kategorie-B 68.29
91. 248 JINDŘICH SCHICK 24:46:00 1975 Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 68.13
92. 387 PETER LACKO 24:46:00 1991 Kategorie-A 68.13
93. 12 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 24:46:00 1973 Kategorie-B Tišnov 68.13
94. 25 MARTIN BULÍN 24:47:00 1985 Kategorie-A Ivančice 68.08
95. 64 JIŘÍ GONČAR 24:49:00 1981 Kategorie-A legend ... wait 67.97
96. 217 JINDŘICH PERNICA 24:50:00 1979 Kategorie-A 67.92
97. 36 JAN DANĚK 24:53:00 1989 Kategorie-A 67.76
98. 319 PETR VYKYPĚL 24:55:00 1981 Kategorie-A 67.66
99. 140 MARCEL KOLAJA 24:56:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 67.61
100. 130 PETR KLIMEŠ 24:56:00 1986 Kategorie-A 67.61
101. 56 DALIMIL FANFRDLA 24:59:00 1973 Kategorie-B Matyteam 67.45
102. 181 PETR MAREŠ 25:00:00 1983 Kategorie-A 67.4
103. 415 KLÁRA MIRVALDOVÁ 25:01:00 1993 Kategorie-A 67.35
104. 382 VLADIMÍR JANÁCEK 25:05:00 1973 Kategorie-B SK 24 BRNO 67.14
105. 290 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 25:10:00 1976 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.89
106. 84 PETR HOLCNER 25:15:00 1977 Kategorie-B Blansko 66.63
107. 317 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 25:22:00 1986 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 66.28
108. 8 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 25:24:00 1982 Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 66.18
109. 260 LUKÁŠ SRNEC 25:24:00 1990 Kategorie-A 66.18
110. 385 PETR BENEŠ 25:24:00 1983 Kategorie-A 66.18
111. 424 PAVLA PAŘÍKOVÁ 25:25:00 1986 Kategorie-A Meteor Brno 66.13
111. 287 ZDENKO TICHÝ 25:25:00 1982 Kategorie-A Adamov 66.13
113. 223 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 25:25:00 1982 Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 66.13
114. 13 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 25:26:00 1972 Kategorie-B 66.08
115. 400 IVO MIKA 25:29:00 1966 Kategorie-C 65.93
116. 330 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 25:30:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 65.88
117. 399 RICHARD KUDELASEK 25:31:00 1987 Kategorie-A Bruslarna.cz 65.83
118. 374 MARTIN MICHÁLEK 25:31:00 1978 Kategorie-A 65.83
119. 173 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 25:33:00 1980 Kategorie-A Šebkovice 65.73
120. 162 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 25:36:00 1959 Kategorie-C BRNO 65.59
121. 268 MARTIN SVOBODA 25:38:00 1977 Kategorie-B 65.49
122. 59 MICHAL FIKERA 25:39:00 1974 Kategorie-B Brno 65.44
123. 201 MARTIN NEŠPOR 25:45:00 1973 Kategorie-B TK Barnex 65.15
124. 48 PETER ĎURIAČ 25:47:00 1990 Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 65.05
125. 111 TOMÁŠ JANKŮ 25:47:00 1985 Kategorie-A MZK 65.05
126. 386 ROMAN ČIŠECKÝ 25:48:00 1988 Kategorie-A AT&T 65
127. 235 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 25:50:00 1998 Junioři fKlidu sport team 64.9
128. 408 MIROSLAV REMIÁŠ 25:51:00 1985 Kategorie-A 64.85
129. 105 JAN CHARVÁT 25:53:00 1969 Kategorie-B Brno 64.76
130. 292 MARCEL TRNKA 25:54:00 1977 Kategorie-B Vokolopriglu 64.71
131. 190 MILOŠ MINAŘÍK 25:57:00 1985 Kategorie-A 64.57
132. 432 RADIM TABORSKY 26:00:00 1975 Kategorie-B 64.42
133. 196 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 26:01:00 1965 Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 64.38
134. 312 ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ 26:01:00 1988 Kategorie-A 64.38
135. 407 JAN ZUKAL 26:01:00 1976 Kategorie-B 64.38
136. 412 PAVLÍNA MENŠÍKOVÁ 26:02:00 1979 Kategorie-A 64.33
137. 204 MIROSLAV NOSEK 26:02:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.33
138. 110 MARTIN JANÍK 26:04:00 1981 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 64.23
139. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 26:05:00 1984 Kategorie-A 64.19
140. 30 LADISLAV ČECH 26:06:00 1973 Kategorie-B Mokrá 64.14
141. 35 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 26:07:00 1974 Kategorie-B SAP 64.09
142. 436 JAN HORÁK 26:07:00 1986 Kategorie-A 64.09
143. 156 TOMÁŠ KRUML 26:07:00 1966 Kategorie-C 64.09
144. 174 ERIK LUKÁČ 26:08:00 1983 Kategorie-A Berg heil! 64.04
145. 364 RICHARD PAVELKA 26:08:00 1981 Kategorie-A BRNO 64.04
146. 413 LUKAŠ MANASEK 26:10:00 1980 Kategorie-A 63.95
147. 74 JAROSLAV HANYCH 26:16:00 1992 Kategorie-A BRNO 63.67
148. 392 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 26:22:00 1988 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.39
149. 88 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 26:23:00 1977 Kategorie-B Prštice 63.34
150. 425 FILIP VRÁNA 26:24:00 1976 Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 63.3
150. 43 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 26:24:00 1977 Kategorie-B 63.3
152. 47 ROBERT DULÍK 26:26:00 1978 Kategorie-A 63.2
153. 189 PAVEL MIKITA 26:29:00 1952 Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 63.06
154. 445 MARTINA MORÁVKOVÁ 26:30:00 1981 Kategorie-A 63.02
155. 417 HANA FUČÍKOVÁ 26:30:00 1977 Kategorie-B 63.02
156. 183 JAROSLAV MATULA 26:30:00 1970 Kategorie-B 63.02
157. 242 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 26:31:00 1983 Kategorie-A 62.97
158. 24 ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ 26:31:00 1975 Kategorie-B 62.97
159. 155 ONDREJ KRUML 26:33:00 1990 Kategorie-A so-imba 62.88
160. 314 TOMÁŠ VOJTÍŠEK 26:36:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.74
161. 450 JIRÍ KUTAL 26:37:00 1986 Kategorie-A 62.7
162. 368 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 26:37:00 1963 Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 62.7
163. 231 MICHAL PROUZA 26:39:00 1986 Kategorie-A 62.61
164. 246 MICHAL SEDLÁK 26:44:00 1983 Kategorie-A 62.38
165. 200 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 26:45:00 1981 Kategorie-A 62.34
166. 300 RADEK URBÁNEK 26:47:00 1999 Junioři BěhejBrno.com 62.25
167. 243 JAN RYŠAVÝ 26:49:00 1980 Kategorie-A 62.16
168. 184 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 26:53:00 1972 Kategorie-B 61.98
169. 396 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 26:58:00 1986 Kategorie-A 61.76
170. 69 JAN GŘEŠ 27:00:00 1986 Kategorie-A Děcko po prvním kari 61.67
171. 194 ERIK MOSTER 27:03:00 1982 Kategorie-A EE TEAM 61.53
172. 124 PETR JUNEK 27:04:00 1975 Kategorie-B Beer Team 61.49
173. 453 MICHAL ŽAMOBOCH 27:05:00 1982 Kategorie-A 61.45
174. 168 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 27:06:00 1981 Kategorie-A 61.4
175. 72 ALBÍN HANÁK 27:11:00 1951 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 61.18
176. 304 ONDŘEJ VACULA 27:14:00 1981 Kategorie-A AC Lelek 61.05
177. 225 MAREK PIVODA 27:14:00 1987 Kategorie-A jsb 61.05
178. 251 MARTIN SKYBA 27:17:00 1962 Kategorie-C Fit-Online 60.92
179. 429 JOSEF CHLÁDEK 27:19:00 1959 Kategorie-C OB Žamberk 60.84
180. 166 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 27:23:00 1975 Kategorie-B 60.66
181. 78 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 27:24:00 1983 Kategorie-A 60.62
182. 360 PETR TIHELKA 27:25:00 1979 Kategorie-A Hostěrádky - Rešov 60.58
183. 205 LUCIE NOVOTNÁ 27:25:00 1975 Kategorie-B Veverské Knínice 60.58
184. 191 ROSTISLAV MITRENGA 27:26:00 1970 Kategorie-B Líšeň běh 60.53
185. 420 KAREL VINTERLÍK 27:29:00 1993 Kategorie-A REBELBEAN 60.41
186. 361 DAVID RYŠAVÝ 27:31:00 1989 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 60.32
187. 79 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 27:34:00 1970 Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 60.19
188. 284 MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL 27:35:00 1986 Kategorie-A BS Slopné 60.15
189. 389 PETR JAKUBÍCEK 27:36:00 1961 Kategorie-C 60.11
190. 108 ONDŘEJ JANEČKO 27:36:00 1985 Kategorie-A Vyberte prosím stát 60.11
191. 295 PAVEL TYLEČEK 27:38:00 1973 Kategorie-B Jundrováci 60.02
192. 427 TOMÁŠ HUDEČEK 27:39:00 1979 Kategorie-A 59.98
193. 378 PAVEL KOUBEK 27:39:00 1986 Kategorie-A 59.98
194. 241 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 27:45:00 1973 Kategorie-B 59.73
195. 144 LADISLAV KONEČNÝ 27:46:00 1957 Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 59.69
196. 192 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 27:46:00 1977 Kategorie-B 59.69
197. 373 EVA KRNAVKOVA 27:47:00 1975 Kategorie-B SRTG Šumperk 59.65
198. 379 LUKÁŠ ŠIMALA 27:50:00 1993 Kategorie-A 59.52
199. 440 JAKUB JAITNER 27:51:00 1986 Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 59.48
200. 92 JAKUB HRABÁLEK 27:53:00 1985 Kategorie-A Hraspo team 59.4
201. 354 MATEJ ŠULC 27:56:00 2002 Junioři 59.27
202. 458 EVA ZEMÁNKOVÁ 28:03:00 1991 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.98
203. 29 MARTIN ČADEK 28:03:00 1957 Kategorie-D 58.98
204. 100 VERONIKA HULÁKOVÁ 28:06:00 1989 Kategorie-A 58.86
205. 85 VLASTIMIL HOLER 28:06:00 1981 Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 58.86
206. 167 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 28:08:00 1964 Kategorie-C 58.78
207. 359 PAVEL TOMEK 28:13:00 1980 Kategorie-A BRNO 58.58
208. 370 LUCIE STANKOVÁ 28:16:00 1987 Kategorie-A 58.46
209. 388 MICHAL ŠVEC 28:18:00 1987 Kategorie-A 58.37
210. 366 ZDENEK PETŘEK 28:19:00 1958 Kategorie-C Sokol Bohuňovice 58.33
211. 294 ROMAN TUPA 28:20:00 1981 Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 58.29
212. 391 NELA FALTUSOVA 28:20:00 1992 Kategorie-A - 58.29
213. 430 LENKA ŠTEPÁNOVÁ 28:27:00 1993 Kategorie-A EKOL Brno 58.01
214. 94 JIRKA HRAZDIL 28:30:00 1984 Kategorie-A SK Žabovřesky Brno 57.89
215. 206 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 28:32:00 1973 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 57.82
216. 172 ANTONÍN LORENC 28:32:00 1964 Kategorie-C 57.82
217. 433 OTA VLASÁK 28:34:00 1968 Kategorie-B 57.74
218. 393 PETR VELEŠÍK 28:36:00 1975 Kategorie-B SOVA RUN BRNO 57.66
219. 305 ROMAN VAŠÍČEK 28:38:00 1980 Kategorie-A CAB 57.58
220. 401 OLDŘICH BLATNÝ 28:41:00 1982 Kategorie-A 57.46
221. 418 PAVEL MÁDR 28:45:00 1969 Kategorie-B TO Zátka 57.3
222. 152 ROMAN KRESTA 28:49:00 1965 Kategorie-C Židenice 57.15
223. 21 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 29:06:00 1959 Kategorie-C Brno 56.49
224. 39 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 29:12:00 1949 Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia 56.27
225. 178 TOMÁŠ MACHULKA 29:14:00 1987 Kategorie-A 56.19
226. 456 MARTINA FRANCOVA 29:17:00 1988 Kategorie-A 56.08
227. 398 MICHAL GAVLÁK 29:18:00 1981 Kategorie-A 56.04
228. 419 BŘETISLAV CVAN 29:20:00 1958 Kategorie-C 55.97
229. 75 PAVEL HAŠKA 29:25:00 1983 Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 55.78
230. 126 RADIM KAPAVÍK 29:26:00 1985 Kategorie-A 55.74
231. 18 DANIEL BOSÁK 29:26:00 1978 Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 55.74
232. 169 DAVID LENHART 29:28:00 1979 Kategorie-A BRNO 55.67
233. 333 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 29:29:00 1974 Kategorie-B 55.63
234. 380 ZUZANA JASENAKOVA 29:30:00 1988 Kategorie-A 55.59
235. 83 ONDŘEJ HOFMAN 29:30:00 1989 Kategorie-A Pravlov 55.59
236. 176 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 29:31:00 1975 Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 55.56
237. 237 LUBOŠ REZNER 29:31:00 1965 Kategorie-C 55.56
238. 434 JOSE LOPEZ 29:33:00 1977 Kategorie-B 55.48
239. 188 MARTINA MÍČKOVÁ 29:34:00 1985 Kategorie-A Česká republika 55.45
240. 395 JIRÍ KOLARÍK 29:35:00 1979 Kategorie-A 55.41
241. 363 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 29:38:00 1955 Kategorie-D 55.3
242. 15 LIBOR BOČEK 29:49:00 1976 Kategorie-B G5 54.9
243. 376 KAREL VODICKA 29:49:00 1983 Kategorie-A 54.9
244. 14 MARTIN BENÍČEK 29:53:00 1985 Kategorie-A 54.75
245. 180 LUCIE MAŇÁKOVÁ 29:53:00 1992 Kategorie-A 54.75
246. 283 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 29:55:00 1970 Kategorie-B 54.68
247. 265 KAMILA SUCHÁ 30:06:00 1977 Kategorie-B 54.29
248. 165 JAKUB KURA 30:10:00 1991 Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 54.14
249. 118 VERONIKA JIRKOVSKÁ 30:11:00 1989 Kategorie-A EXTRA BRNO 54.11
250. 247 IVANA SEVERINOVÁ 30:15:00 1980 Kategorie-A Kalda team 53.97
251. 336 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 30:18:00 1965 Kategorie-C 53.86
252. 210 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 30:22:00 1955 Kategorie-D Brno 53.72
253. 297 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 30:32:00 1980 Kategorie-A ATT Brno 53.37
254. 73 PAVEL HANUŠ 30:37:00 1986 Kategorie-A Sokol Syrovice 53.2
255. 239 MICHAL ROUBÍČEK 30:42:00 1959 Kategorie-C Rohlenka 53.03
256. 372 KATERINA NOVOTNÁ 30:44:00 1986 Kategorie-A 52.96
257. 353 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 30:46:00 1959 Kategorie-C 52.89
258. 216 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 30:53:00 1989 Kategorie-A 52.66
259. 381 DENISA CIESEROVÁ 30:58:00 1989 Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 52.49
260. 357 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 31:02:00 1977 Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 52.35
261. 207 PETRA NYČOVÁ 31:03:00 1979 Kategorie-A 52.32
262. 293 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 31:04:00 1956 Kategorie-D 52.29
263. 404 LENKA FALTÝNKOVÁ 31:04:00 1983 Kategorie-A 52.29
264. 215 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 31:07:00 1980 Kategorie-A 52.19
265. 315 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 31:10:00 1955 Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 52.09
266. 259 JAN SPONAR 31:27:00 1950 Kategorie-D 51.53
267. 125 JIŘINA COUFALOVÁ 31:31:00 1978 Kategorie-A 51.4
268. 438 PETR JÁGR 31:34:00 1983 Kategorie-A 51.3
269. 384 JAN KITTLER 31:48:00 1983 Kategorie-A 50.85
270. 421 MICHAL SVOBODA 31:49:00 1983 Kategorie-A 50.82
271. 208 EVA OLÁHOVÁ 31:49:00 1987 Kategorie-A 50.82
272. 128 HANA KAŠOVÁ 31:53:00 1954 Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 50.69
273. 90 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 31:58:00 1965 Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 50.53
274. 263 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 32:05:00 1952 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50.31
275. 416 DANIELA ŽÁKOVÁ 32:06:00 1973 Kategorie-B Vltava Fund 50.28
276. 146 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 32:10:00 1980 Kategorie-A 50.16
277. 218 JOSEF PERNICA 32:17:00 1982 Kategorie-A SDH Kotvrdovice 49.94
278. 153 PETR KRIEG 32:21:00 1949 Kategorie-D BMT Brno 49.81
279. 296 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 32:25:00 1978 Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 49.69
280. 340 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 32:27:00 1956 Kategorie-D Orel Židenice 49.63
281. 250 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 32:32:00 1967 Kategorie-C LRS, Orel Vyškov 49.48
282. 282 ADAM ŠTIKA 32:38:00 1985 Kategorie-A 49.3
283. 233 MIROSLAV PŘIKRYL 32:40:00 1970 Kategorie-B fKlidu sport team 49.23
284. 457 HELENA SVOBODOVA 32:52:00 1979 Kategorie-A 48.87
285. 367 OTO FIALA 32:53:00 1956 Kategorie-D 48.84
286. 375 NELA ŠINKOVA 32:53:00 1985 Kategorie-A 48.84
287. 149 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 32:58:00 1973 Kategorie-B Kupařovice 48.7
288. 52 BARBORA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 33:06:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 48.46
289. 6 JAN BARTÁK 33:07:00 1990 Kategorie-A Kobylnice 48.43
290. 405 RENÉ GORNÝ 33:34:00 1978 Kategorie-A 47.65
291. 137 HEIDI KOČÍ 33:37:00 1997 Junioři 47.56
292. 426 TOMÁŠ RICHTER 33:39:00 1989 Kategorie-A 47.5
293. 410 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 33:44:00 1949 Kategorie-D 47.36
294. 439 PAVLÍNA JANOVSKÁ 33:46:00 1989 Kategorie-A 47.31
295. 318 VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ 33:57:00 1987 Kategorie-A 47
296. 115 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 34:01:00 1975 Kategorie-B 46.88
297. 142 IVANA KOLOUCHOVÁ 34:04:00 1967 Kategorie-C 46.8
298. 143 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 34:05:00 1969 Kategorie-B Jara taxi 46.77
299. 446 PETR RUMPLÍK 34:05:00 1976 Kategorie-B 46.77
300. 409 MARKÉTA PIVODOVÁ 34:13:00 1980 Kategorie-A 46.55
301. 365 IRENA SOBOTKOVA 34:16:00 1980 Kategorie-A 46.47
302. 11 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 34:26:00 1963 Kategorie-C 46.2
303. 256 IVANA SOJKOVÁ 34:28:00 1977 Kategorie-B 46.14
304. 394 PETR UHMANN 34:30:00 1951 Kategorie-D Tesla 46.09
305. 224 NELA PIROCHTOVÁ 34:35:00 1989 Kategorie-A 45.95
305. 147 MARTIN KOUDELKA 34:35:00 1982 Kategorie-A 45.95
307. 402 LUCIE PAVLÍKOVÁ 35:05:00 1993 Kategorie-A 45.15
308. 133 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 35:07:00 1946 Kategorie-E 45.1
309. 411 VIKTOR PLEKANEC 35:09:00 2004 Junioři 45.05
310. 452 ALŽBETA PAPAJOVÁ 36:23:00 1993 Kategorie-A 43.18
311. 406 OLDRICH ŠVUB 36:27:00 1986 Kategorie-A 43.09
312. 38 ROMAN DANĚK 36:40:00 1981 Kategorie-A hubnu40kilo 42.77
313. 437 EVA OSLÍKOVÁ 37:01:00 1986 Kategorie-A 42.27
314. 86 JOSEF HOLÝ 37:10:00 1941 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 42.06
315. 362 ALMÍRA PITRONOVÁ 37:11:00 1975 Kategorie-B 42.04
316. 45 LIBOR DRAŽAN 38:58:00 1960 Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 39.66
317. 71 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 40:50:00 1937 Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 37.39
318. 159 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 41:02:00 1964 Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 37.16
319. 117 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 42:25:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 35.62
320. 54 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 44:13:00 1938 Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 33.76
321. 97 MILAN HRUBÝ 46:08:00 1938 Kategorie-E Blansko 31.94
322. 138 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 46:14:00 1955 Kategorie-D water & snow ski club 31.85
323. 355 JAROSLAV MACHALA 46:53:00 1938 Kategorie-E HLUK 31.27
324. 26 PAVEL CAHEL 53:19:00 1938 Kategorie-E 26.29