Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

9. Popůvky, 14.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 257 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 27:38:00 1982 Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 100
2. 376 ALEŠ KOCIÁN 28:16:00 1982 Kategorie-A Atletika Rožnov/Sportguides 87.76
3. 175 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 29:14:00 1986 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 84.53
4. 389 MARTIN POHANKA 29:24:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC Track & Field Brno 83.99
5. 96 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 29:54:00 1979 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 82.42
6. 28 PAVEL CZERNÝ 30:00:00 1981 Kategorie-A Never Alone 82.11
7. 195 ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK 30:18:00 1985 Kategorie-A 81.2
8. 226 JURAJ PLEKANEC 30:23:00 1974 Kategorie-B 80.95
9. 228 TOMÁŠ POHL 30:33:00 1973 Kategorie-B 80.45
10. 23 ALEŠ BUCHTÍK 30:45:00 1982 Kategorie-A ABND racing team 79.86
11. 161 JOSEF KUČERA 30:46:00 1985 Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 79.82
12. 229 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 30:53:00 1978 Kategorie-A Brno 79.48
13. 418 PAVEL CUPÁK 31:00:00 1989 Kategorie-A Újezd u Brna 79.14
14. 5 PETR BALCAR 31:07:00 1985 Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 78.81
15. 394 KAREL FUČÍK 31:10:00 1972 Kategorie-B 78.66
16. 198 RUDOLF MÜLLER 31:13:00 1976 Kategorie-B 78.52
17. 148 RUDY KRAJČA 31:18:00 1965 Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 78.29
18. 129 PETR KAZDA 31:22:00 1970 Kategorie-B 78.1
19. 281 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 31:24:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 78
20. 288 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 31:28:00 1974 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 77.82
21. 66 ZDENĚK GOTHARD 31:33:00 1989 Kategorie-A 77.59
22. 276 JAKUB ŠPIRK 31:34:00 1983 Kategorie-A VELUX team 77.54
23. 262 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 31:35:00 1986 Kategorie-A Opice 77.49
24. 76 MARCEL HAŠPL 31:37:00 1977 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 77.4
25. 157 FILIP KŘIVÁNEK 31:45:00 1991 Kategorie-A Nejsem členem žádného oddílu 77.03
26. 391 JIŘÍ TOMEK 31:56:00 1997 Junioři 76.53
27. 57 JIŘÍ FIALA 31:58:00 1984 Kategorie-A Jéčka 76.44
28. 392 DAVID CHVASTEK 32:01:00 1979 Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 76.31
29. 307 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 32:04:00 1977 Kategorie-B Bukovice 76.17
30. 236 PATRÍCIA PUKLOVÁ 32:16:00 1986 Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 75.64
31. 3 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 32:18:00 1965 Kategorie-C 75.55
32. 272 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 32:18:00 1966 Kategorie-C 75.55
33. 298 JAKUB URBAN 32:21:00 2000 Junioři 75.42
34. 402 MICHAL HALAJ 32:22:00 1990 Kategorie-A 75.38
35. 70 ONDREJ HABARKA 32:24:00 1993 Kategorie-A 75.29
36. 325 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 32:24:00 1987 Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 75.29
37. 135 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 32:30:00 1977 Kategorie-B 75.03
38. 280 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 32:38:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 74.68
39. 234 ROMAN PŘIKRYL 32:47:00 1988 Kategorie-A 74.29
40. 25 MARTIN BULÍN 32:58:00 1985 Kategorie-A Ivančice 73.82
41. 182 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 32:58:00 1978 Kategorie-A 73.82
42. 171 ALEŠ LIŠKA 32:59:00 1977 Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 73.78
43. 337 DUŠAN ALMAN 33:15:00 1967 Kategorie-C Babice 73.11
44. 421 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 33:22:00 1961 Kategorie-C Sokol Radostice 72.82
45. 80 DALIBOR HEJNA 33:26:00 1982 Kategorie-A 72.65
46. 310 PAVEL VIŠČOR 33:31:00 1974 Kategorie-B 72.45
47. 9 JANA BAŠTÁŘOVÁ 33:32:00 1979 Kategorie-A 72.41
48. 387 PAVEL ADÁMEK 33:33:00 1990 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 72.36
49. 77 IVO HAVELKA 33:38:00 1967 Kategorie-C 72.16
50. 22 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 33:38:00 1962 Kategorie-C Brno 72.16
51. 384 DAVID KOPEČEK 33:39:00 1991 Kategorie-A 72.12
52. 154 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 33:51:00 1970 Kategorie-B 71.63
53. 354 BRAŇO ŽARNOVIČAN 33:51:00 1975 Kategorie-B 71.63
54. 270 JAN ŠEDÝ 33:52:00 1992 Kategorie-A 71.59
55. 136 JAROSLAV KOČA 34:05:00 1982 Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 71.08
56. 366 LENKA KOHNOVÁ 34:08:00 1988 Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com/Salming 70.96
57. 420 LUBOMÍR MACEK 34:16:00 1983 Kategorie-A 70.64
58. 13 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 34:20:00 1972 Kategorie-B 70.49
59. 141 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 34:20:00 1986 Kategorie-A 70.49
60. 222 ROMAN PETRŮ 34:33:00 1976 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 69.98
61. 107 SEBASTIAN JANDA 34:33:00 1999 Junioři ABND Racing Team 69.98
62. 335 ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK 34:40:00 1971 Kategorie-B 69.71
63. 301 HANA URBÁNKOVÁ ALFERY 34:46:00 1982 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno, 69.48
64. 193 PAVEL MORAVEC 34:57:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 69.07
65. 217 JINDŘICH PERNICA 35:03:00 1979 Kategorie-A 68.84
66. 248 JINDŘICH SCHICK 35:07:00 1975 Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 68.69
67. 211 ZUZANA OŽANOVÁ 35:08:00 1991 Kategorie-A 68.65
68. 411 LUBOŠ SMEJKAL 35:10:00 1990 Kategorie-A 68.58
69. 36 JAN DANĚK 35:11:00 1989 Kategorie-A 68.54
70. 287 ZDENKO TICHÝ 35:13:00 1982 Kategorie-A Adamov 68.47
71. 264 RADEK STUCHLÍK 35:17:00 1981 Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 68.32
72. 53 PETR DYTRT 35:20:00 1976 Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 68.21
73. 361 KLÁRA MIRVALDOVÁ 35:22:00 1993 Kategorie-A 68.13
74. 390 PAVLA PAŘÍKOVÁ 35:26:00 1986 Kategorie-A Meteor Brno 67.99
75. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 35:27:00 1984 Kategorie-A 67.95
76. 173 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 35:30:00 1980 Kategorie-A Šebkovice 67.84
77. 12 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 35:32:00 1973 Kategorie-B Tišnov 67.77
78. 401 FILIP VRÁNA 35:33:00 1976 Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 67.73
79. 358 PETR BENEŠ 35:35:00 1983 Kategorie-A 67.66
80. 330 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 35:35:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 67.66
81. 204 MIROSLAV NOSEK 35:40:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.48
82. 319 PETR VYKYPĚL 35:43:00 1981 Kategorie-A 67.37
83. 290 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 35:48:00 1976 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.19
84. 105 JAN CHARVÁT 35:53:00 1969 Kategorie-B Brno 67.01
85. 164 KAMIL KUNZ 35:57:00 1978 Kategorie-A 66.87
86. 214 TOMÁŠ PASIČNYK 36:03:00 1989 Kategorie-A 66.65
87. 328 MARTIN ZEMAN 36:09:00 1979 Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 66.44
88. 84 PETR HOLCNER 36:10:00 1977 Kategorie-B Blansko 66.41
89. 369 PAVLÍNA MENŠÍKOVÁ 36:12:00 1979 Kategorie-A 66.34
90. 49 OTAKAR DUŠEK 36:15:00 1990 Kategorie-A 66.23
91. 48 PETER ĎURIAČ 36:24:00 1990 Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 65.92
92. 351 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 36:27:00 1963 Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 65.81
93. 30 LADISLAV ČECH 36:32:00 1973 Kategorie-B Mokrá 65.64
94. 10 PETR BAUCH 36:34:00 1987 Kategorie-A 65.57
95. 212 TOMÁŠ PARMA 36:36:00 1970 Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 65.5
96. 8 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 36:38:00 1982 Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 65.43
97. 356 ASHLEY JUPP 36:43:00 1992 Kategorie-A 65.26
98. 407 MIROSLAV REMIÁŠ 36:44:00 1985 Kategorie-A 65.23
99. 235 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 36:55:00 1998 Junioři fKlidu sport team 64.85
100. 201 MARTIN NEŠPOR 36:56:00 1973 Kategorie-B TK Barnex 64.82
101. 111 TOMÁŠ JANKŮ 36:57:00 1985 Kategorie-A MZK 64.79
102. 373 RADIM TABORSKY 36:57:00 1975 Kategorie-B 64.79
103. 110 MARTIN JANÍK 36:59:00 1981 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 64.72
104. 156 TOMÁŠ KRUML 37:06:00 1966 Kategorie-C 64.48
105. 99 RADOSLAV HUDEC 37:13:00 1980 Kategorie-A 64.25
106. 424 JAN HORÁK 37:13:00 1986 Kategorie-A 64.25
107. 240 LADISLAV ROZMAN 37:13:00 1954 Kategorie-D Cyklo Lasl 64.25
108. 415 HANA FUČÍKOVÁ 37:20:00 1977 Kategorie-B 64.02
109. 406 JAKUB DUCHON 37:23:00 1984 Kategorie-A 63.92
110. 243 JAN RYŠAVÝ 37:26:00 1980 Kategorie-A 63.82
111. 275 VÍT ŠPÉRA 37:32:00 1983 Kategorie-A Sklepy Špéra 63.62
112. 189 PAVEL MIKITA 37:32:00 1952 Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 63.62
113. 190 MILOŠ MINAŘÍK 37:37:00 1985 Kategorie-A 63.46
114. 74 JAROSLAV HANYCH 37:38:00 1992 Kategorie-A BRNO 63.43
115. 399 JIŘÍ HLADKÝ 37:39:00 1975 Kategorie-B 63.4
116. 388 KAREL VINTERLÍK 37:41:00 1993 Kategorie-A REBELBEAN 63.33
117. 379 MARTINA MORÁVKOVÁ 37:44:00 1981 Kategorie-A 63.23
118. 196 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 37:49:00 1965 Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 63.07
119. 365 RICHARD PAVELKA 37:50:00 1981 Kategorie-A BRNO 63.04
120. 55 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 37:55:00 1957 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.88
121. 395 PETR TIHELKA 37:57:00 1979 Kategorie-A Hostěrádky - Rešov 62.82
122. 72 ALBÍN HANÁK 38:00:00 1951 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 62.72
123. 295 PAVEL TYLEČEK 38:09:00 1973 Kategorie-B Jundrováci 62.43
124. 396 DAVID RYŠAVÝ 38:15:00 1989 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 62.24
125. 88 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 38:22:00 1977 Kategorie-B Prštice 62.02
126. 260 LUKÁŠ SRNEC 38:26:00 1990 Kategorie-A 61.9
127. 410 JAN ŽÁK 38:28:00 1972 Kategorie-B VLTAVA 61.84
128. 273 PETR ŠMÍDEK 38:31:00 1977 Kategorie-B 61.74
129. 124 PETR JUNEK 38:32:00 1975 Kategorie-B Beer Team 61.71
130. 294 ROMAN TUPA 38:33:00 1981 Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 61.68
131. 300 RADEK URBÁNEK 38:47:00 1999 Junioři BěhejBrno.com 61.25
132. 241 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 38:51:00 1973 Kategorie-B 61.13
133. 246 MICHAL SEDLÁK 38:59:00 1983 Kategorie-A 60.88
134. 419 TOMÁŠ TVARUŽKA 39:00:00 1972 Kategorie-B 60.85
135. 397 PETR KONVALINKA 39:03:00 1969 Kategorie-B 60.76
136. 102 BRONISLAV HÝBL 39:05:00 1961 Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 60.7
137. 205 LUCIE NOVOTNÁ 39:06:00 1975 Kategorie-B Veverské Knínice 60.67
138. 144 LADISLAV KONEČNÝ 39:10:00 1957 Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 60.55
139. 191 ROSTISLAV MITRENGA 39:13:00 1970 Kategorie-B Líšeň běh 60.46
140. 29 MARTIN ČADEK 39:16:00 1957 Kategorie-D 60.37
141. 242 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 39:21:00 1983 Kategorie-A 60.22
142. 200 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 39:30:00 1981 Kategorie-A 59.96
143. 78 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 39:30:00 1983 Kategorie-A 59.96
144. 368 LUKÁŠ BÁR 39:30:00 1974 Kategorie-B Esko Brno 59.96
145. 166 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 39:36:00 1975 Kategorie-B 59.78
146. 82 MAREK HLADNÝ 39:39:00 1972 Kategorie-B 59.69
147. 398 DOMINIK ZBÍRAL 39:39:00 1983 Kategorie-A 59.69
148. 409 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 39:45:00 1970 Kategorie-B BRNO 59.52
149. 20 JIŘÍ BRTNÍK 39:47:00 1952 Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 59.46
150. 306 ONDREJ VÉGH 39:50:00 1966 Kategorie-C Újezd u Brna 59.37
151. 403 IVANA PODMANICKÁ 39:50:00 1983 Kategorie-A 59.37
152. 352 ZDENEK PETŘEK 39:58:00 1958 Kategorie-C Sokol Bohuňovice 59.14
153. 225 MAREK PIVODA 40:14:00 1987 Kategorie-A jsb 58.68
154. 168 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 40:18:00 1981 Kategorie-A 58.57
155. 165 JAKUB KURA 40:19:00 1991 Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 58.54
156. 382 VLASTIMIL HANZL 40:27:00 1953 Kategorie-D VSK Mendelu Brno 58.31
157. 359 PETR VELEŠÍK 40:29:00 1975 Kategorie-B SOVA RUN BRNO 58.26
158. 172 ANTONÍN LORENC 40:43:00 1964 Kategorie-C 57.87
159. 179 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 40:43:00 1984 Kategorie-A 57.87
160. 206 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 40:45:00 1973 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 57.81
161. 416 MICHAL DAVID 40:46:00 1998 Junioři 57.78
162. 423 MICHAL PROCHÁZKA 40:47:00 1977 Kategorie-B 57.76
163. 381 KAREL HRBÁČEK 40:51:00 1968 Kategorie-B 57.65
164. 188 MARTINA MÍČKOVÁ 40:53:00 1985 Kategorie-A Česká republika 57.59
165. 412 PAVEL MÁDR 41:00:00 1969 Kategorie-B TO Zátka 57.4
166. 315 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 41:03:00 1955 Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 57.32
167. 413 BŘETISLAV CVAN 41:03:00 1958 Kategorie-C 57.32
168. 16 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 41:03:00 1954 Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 57.32
169. 386 JAKUB JAITNER 41:09:00 1986 Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 57.15
170. 180 LUCIE MAŇÁKOVÁ 41:12:00 1992 Kategorie-A 57.07
171. 14 MARTIN BENÍČEK 41:12:00 1985 Kategorie-A 57.07
172. 174 ERIK LUKÁČ 41:13:00 1983 Kategorie-A Berg heil! 57.04
173. 140 UNKNOWN RUNNER 41:15:00 1985 Kategorie-A 56.99
174. 100 VERONIKA HULÁKOVÁ 41:18:00 1989 Kategorie-A 56.91
175. 167 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 41:19:00 1964 Kategorie-C 56.88
176. 18 DANIEL BOSÁK 41:23:00 1978 Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 56.77
177. 237 LUBOŠ REZNER 41:38:00 1965 Kategorie-C 56.37
178. 83 ONDŘEJ HOFMAN 41:38:00 1989 Kategorie-A Pravlov 56.37
179. 408 MICHAL SVOBODA 41:40:00 1983 Kategorie-A 56.32
180. 297 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 41:48:00 1980 Kategorie-A ATT Brno 56.11
181. 122 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 42:00:00 1985 Kategorie-A KK Brno 55.79
182. 404 JOSE LOPEZ 42:12:00 1977 Kategorie-B 55.48
183. 4 MARTIN BALÁK 42:20:00 1970 Kategorie-B Bruslárna.cz 55.28
184. 192 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 42:20:00 1977 Kategorie-B 55.28
185. 114 MARTIN JEŽ 42:31:00 1973 Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 54.99
186. 7 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 42:44:00 1986 Kategorie-A Vítovice 54.66
187. 283 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 42:56:00 1970 Kategorie-B 54.36
188. 215 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 42:58:00 1980 Kategorie-A 54.31
189. 21 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 43:02:00 1959 Kategorie-C Brno 54.21
190. 73 PAVEL HANUŠ 43:04:00 1986 Kategorie-A Sokol Syrovice 54.16
191. 210 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 43:07:00 1955 Kategorie-D Brno 54.09
192. 75 PAVEL HAŠKA 43:13:00 1983 Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 53.94
193. 176 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 43:13:00 1975 Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 53.94
194. 363 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 43:22:00 1955 Kategorie-D 53.72
195. 333 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 43:23:00 1974 Kategorie-B 53.7
196. 353 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 43:25:00 1959 Kategorie-C 53.65
197. 371 LENKA FALTÝNKOVÁ 43:37:00 1983 Kategorie-A 53.35
198. 15 LIBOR BOČEK 43:43:00 1976 Kategorie-B G5 53.21
199. 265 KAMILA SUCHÁ 43:45:00 1977 Kategorie-B 53.16
200. 380 ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ 43:46:00 1987 Kategorie-A KUPAŘOVICE 53.14
201. 216 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 43:49:00 1989 Kategorie-A 53.07
202. 152 ROMAN KRESTA 43:56:00 1965 Kategorie-C Židenice 52.9
203. 385 MATEJ ŠULC 43:57:00 2002 Junioři 52.87
204. 355 BRUNO ZALUBIL 44:22:00 1972 Kategorie-B 52.28
205. 269 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA 44:23:00 1980 Kategorie-A 52.26
206. 239 MICHAL ROUBÍČEK 44:25:00 1959 Kategorie-C Rohlenka 52.21
207. 383 DENISA BREZINOVÁ 44:25:00 2000 Junioři 52.21
208. 207 PETRA NYČOVÁ 44:28:00 1979 Kategorie-A 52.14
209. 378 RENÉ GORNÝ 44:40:00 1978 Kategorie-A 51.87
210. 282 ADAM ŠTIKA 44:41:00 1985 Kategorie-A 51.84
211. 374 JAN KITTLER 44:41:00 1983 Kategorie-A 51.84
212. 293 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 44:44:00 1956 Kategorie-D 51.77
213. 375 EVA KUNCOVÁ 44:50:00 1980 Kategorie-A 51.64
214. 250 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 44:58:00 1967 Kategorie-C LRS, Orel Vyškov 51.45
215. 163 JOSEF KUNC 44:58:00 1960 Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 51.45
216. 259 JAN SPONAR 45:00:00 1950 Kategorie-D 51.41
217. 327 DAVID ZELENÝ 45:11:00 1988 Kategorie-A 51.16
218. 296 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 45:11:00 1978 Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 51.16
219. 128 HANA KAŠOVÁ 45:14:00 1954 Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 51.09
220. 118 VERONIKA JIRKOVSKÁ 45:28:00 1989 Kategorie-A EXTRA BRNO 50.78
221. 367 PAVEL MATOUŠ 45:31:00 1977 Kategorie-B 50.71
222. 153 PETR KRIEG 45:32:00 1949 Kategorie-D BMT Brno 50.69
223. 340 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 45:33:00 1956 Kategorie-D Orel Židenice 50.67
224. 90 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 45:44:00 1965 Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 50.42
225. 218 JOSEF PERNICA 45:44:00 1982 Kategorie-A SDH Kotvrdovice 50.42
226. 149 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 45:49:00 1973 Kategorie-B Kupařovice 50.31
227. 267 KAREL SVOBODA 45:54:00 1945 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50.2
228. 146 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 45:59:00 1980 Kategorie-A 50.09
229. 414 JIŘÍ POZLER 46:09:00 1983 Kategorie-A 49.88
230. 417 LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ 46:10:00 1993 Kategorie-A 49.86
231. 400 KLÁRA HLADKÁ 46:18:00 1978 Kategorie-A 49.68
232. 370 OTO FIALA 46:54:00 1956 Kategorie-D 48.92
233. 360 MARIE JAROŠOVÁ 47:13:00 1966 Kategorie-C 48.52
234. 357 MONIKA MERTOVÁ 47:18:00 1977 Kategorie-B 48.42
235. 142 IVANA KOLOUCHOVÁ 47:21:00 1967 Kategorie-C 48.36
236. 372 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 47:34:00 1949 Kategorie-D 48.09
237. 362 HANA ROŠKOVÁ 47:39:00 1989 Kategorie-A 47.99
238. 422 DAVID DVOŘÁK 48:07:00 1976 Kategorie-B 47.43
239. 208 EVA OLÁHOVÁ 48:21:00 1987 Kategorie-A 47.15
240. 334 JAROSLAV ZŮDA 48:24:00 1984 Kategorie-A Brno 47.09
241. 377 OLDRICH ŠVUB 48:33:00 1986 Kategorie-A 46.92
242. 137 HEIDI KOČÍ 48:49:00 1997 Junioři 46.61
243. 133 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 49:02:00 1946 Kategorie-E 46.36
244. 364 IRENA SOBOTKOVA 49:14:00 1980 Kategorie-A 46.13
245. 31 MONIKA ČERNÁ 49:36:00 1987 Kategorie-A 45.71
246. 339 IVA ZITOVÁ 49:40:00 1959 Kategorie-C 45.64
247. 11 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 49:42:00 1963 Kategorie-C 45.6
248. 115 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 49:55:00 1975 Kategorie-B 45.36
249. 393 KATERINA KRUPOVÁ 49:57:00 1985 Kategorie-A 45.32
250. 318 VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ 50:34:00 1987 Kategorie-A 44.65
251. 147 MARTIN KOUDELKA 52:29:00 1982 Kategorie-A 42.65
252. 224 NELA PIROCHTOVÁ 52:29:00 1989 Kategorie-A 42.65
253. 256 IVANA SOJKOVÁ 52:33:00 1977 Kategorie-B 42.58
254. 86 JOSEF HOLÝ 52:54:00 1941 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 42.24
255. 62 KAREL FUKSA 54:24:00 1946 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 40.8
256. 71 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 54:33:00 1937 Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 40.66
257. 170 EVA LIŠČINSKÁ 54:37:00 1944 Kategorie-E Tesla Brno 40.6
258. 405 BOHDAN LUKÁŠ 54:42:00 1987 Kategorie-A 40.52
259. 45 LIBOR DRAŽAN 58:16:00 1960 Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 37.43
260. 117 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 59:37:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 36.35