Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

10. Líšeň, 6.9.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 220 JIŘÍ PETR 36:49:00 1979 Kategorie-A Salomon 100
2. 257 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 38:22:00 1982 Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 85.96
3. 238 DANIEL ROŠKO 39:36:00 1982 Kategorie-A 82.97
4. 244 VÍT RYŠKA 39:47:00 1975 Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 82.54
5. 96 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 39:49:00 1979 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 82.47
6. 413 MARTIN POHANKA 40:07:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC Track & Field Brno 81.77
7. 389 JIŘÍ TOMEK 40:50:00 1997 Junioři 80.16
8. 230 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 41:19:00 1985 Kategorie-A 79.11
9. 198 RUDOLF MÜLLER 41:40:00 1976 Kategorie-B 78.36
10. 195 ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK 41:48:00 1985 Kategorie-A 78.08
11. 390 LUKÁŠ CHRÁSTECKÝ 41:49:00 1985 Kategorie-A 78.04
12. 93 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 41:53:00 1985 Kategorie-A 77.9
13. 414 KAREL FUČÍK 42:10:00 1972 Kategorie-B 77.31
14. 386 TEREZA DURDIAKOVÁ 42:10:00 1991 Kategorie-A 77.31
15. 228 TOMÁŠ POHL 42:31:00 1973 Kategorie-B 76.59
16. 23 ALEŠ BUCHTÍK 42:52:00 1982 Kategorie-A ABND racing team 75.89
17. 276 JAKUB ŠPIRK 42:55:00 1983 Kategorie-A VELUX team 75.79
18. 394 RADOVAN KYJOVSKÝ 42:56:00 1986 Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 75.75
19. 76 MARCEL HAŠPL 43:00:00 1977 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 75.62
20. 281 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 43:09:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 75.32
21. 272 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 43:09:00 1966 Kategorie-C 75.32
22. 391 PAVEL CUPÁK 43:14:00 1989 Kategorie-A Újezd u Brna 75.16
23. 229 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 43:16:00 1978 Kategorie-A Brno 75.09
24. 25 MARTIN BULÍN 43:19:00 1985 Kategorie-A Ivančice 74.99
25. 288 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 43:21:00 1974 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.93
26. 66 ZDENĚK GOTHARD 43:24:00 1989 Kategorie-A 74.83
27. 392 MARTIN ŠERÁK 43:37:00 1978 Kategorie-A 74.41
28. 57 JIŘÍ FIALA 43:39:00 1984 Kategorie-A Jéčka 74.35
29. 3 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 43:42:00 1965 Kategorie-C 74.25
30. 80 DALIBOR HEJNA 43:54:00 1982 Kategorie-A 73.86
31. 401 MARTIN ŠULEK 44:02:00 1987 Kategorie-A 73.61
32. 28 PAVEL CZERNÝ 44:06:00 1981 Kategorie-A Never Alone 73.48
33. 70 ONDREJ HABARKA 44:12:00 1993 Kategorie-A 73.3
34. 408 MARTIN ZAJÍC 44:27:00 2000 Junioři VSK UNI Brno 72.83
35. 325 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 44:43:00 1987 Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 72.33
36. 44 MILAN DOLEŽAL 44:54:00 1972 Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 72
37. 280 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 44:54:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 72
38. 157 FILIP KŘIVÁNEK 45:10:00 1991 Kategorie-A Nejsem členem žádného oddílu 71.51
39. 374 KAREL HRBÁČEK 45:13:00 1968 Kategorie-B 71.42
40. 298 JAKUB URBAN 45:18:00 2000 Junioři 71.27
41. 19 RICHARD BRÁZDA 45:35:00 1975 Kategorie-B Český běžecký klub, z.s. 70.77
42. 141 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 45:36:00 1986 Kategorie-A 70.74
43. 421 LUBOMÍR KŘÍČKA 45:41:00 1970 Kategorie-B 70.59
44. 154 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 45:42:00 1970 Kategorie-B 70.56
45. 360 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 45:44:00 1961 Kategorie-C Sokol Radostice 70.5
46. 22 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 45:47:00 1962 Kategorie-C Brno 70.41
47. 395 MARTIN MALINA 45:59:00 1985 Kategorie-A Brno 70.07
48. 211 ZUZANA OŽANOVÁ 45:59:00 1991 Kategorie-A 70.07
49. 356 PAVEL TEŠNAR 46:28:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 69.23
50. 49 OTAKAR DUŠEK 46:30:00 1990 Kategorie-A 69.18
51. 358 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 46:31:00 1985 Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 69.15
52. 120 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 46:32:00 1973 Kategorie-B TK OPEN 69.12
53. 437 DAVID CHVASTEK 46:40:00 1979 Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 68.89
54. 426 JAN TOMAN 46:52:00 1984 Kategorie-A 68.56
55. 438 PAVEL ŠANCA 46:58:00 1979 Kategorie-A BRNO 68.39
56. 199 JIŘÍ NEORAL 46:58:00 1984 Kategorie-A 68.39
57. 428 DAVID KNOTEK 46:59:00 1982 Kategorie-A 68.36
58. 328 MARTIN ZEMAN 46:59:00 1979 Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 68.36
59. 407 JAN ONDRUŠ 47:02:00 1987 Kategorie-A 68.28
60. 77 IVO HAVELKA 47:06:00 1967 Kategorie-C 68.17
61. 56 DALIMIL FANFRDLA 47:10:00 1973 Kategorie-B Matyteam 68.06
62. 287 ZDENKO TICHÝ 47:12:00 1982 Kategorie-A Adamov 68
63. 261 KAREL STÖGER 47:15:00 1976 Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 67.92
64. 317 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 47:18:00 1986 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 67.84
65. 221 LUKÁŠ PETR 47:19:00 1980 Kategorie-A 67.81
66. 422 JIŘÍ POZLER 47:22:00 1983 Kategorie-A 67.73
67. 248 JINDŘICH SCHICK 47:25:00 1975 Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 67.64
68. 385 DANIEL BURŠÍK 47:29:00 1987 Kategorie-A 67.54
69. 429 LUKÁŠ MAŇÁSEK 47:30:00 1980 Kategorie-A Brno 67.51
70. 424 PETR MIKEŠ 47:31:00 1977 Kategorie-B BRNO 67.48
71. 373 KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ 47:37:00 1989 Kategorie-A 67.32
72. 10 PETR BAUCH 47:39:00 1987 Kategorie-A 67.26
73. 13 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 47:40:00 1972 Kategorie-B 67.24
74. 105 JAN CHARVÁT 47:42:00 1969 Kategorie-B Brno 67.18
75. 400 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 47:43:00 1967 Kategorie-C 67.16
76. 36 JAN DANĚK 47:58:00 1989 Kategorie-A 66.75
77. 140 MARCEL KOLAJA 47:59:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 66.73
78. 411 ONDŘEJ STOKLASA 48:01:00 1991 Kategorie-A 66.67
79. 212 TOMÁŠ PARMA 48:21:00 1970 Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 66.15
80. 312 ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ 48:29:00 1988 Kategorie-A 65.94
81. 367 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 48:33:00 1981 Kategorie-A Brno 65.83
82. 270 JAN ŠEDÝ 48:34:00 1992 Kategorie-A 65.81
83. 59 MICHAL FIKERA 48:38:00 1974 Kategorie-B Brno 65.7
84. 223 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 48:41:00 1982 Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 65.62
85. 240 LADISLAV ROZMAN 48:42:00 1954 Kategorie-D Cyklo Lasl 65.6
86. 173 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 48:48:00 1980 Kategorie-A Šebkovice 65.44
87. 330 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 48:48:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 65.44
88. 398 MARTIN LEITNER 48:58:00 1993 Kategorie-A 65.19
89. 396 PETR BOROVICKA 49:01:00 1979 Kategorie-A 65.11
90. 417 FILIP VRÁNA 49:02:00 1976 Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 65.08
91. 379 PETR VELEŠÍK 49:12:00 1975 Kategorie-B SOVA RUN BRNO 64.83
92. 319 PETR VYKYPĚL 49:19:00 1981 Kategorie-A 64.65
93. 404 JAROSLAV PITŘÍK 49:28:00 1991 Kategorie-A 64.43
94. 74 JAROSLAV HANYCH 49:29:00 1992 Kategorie-A BRNO 64.4
95. 375 IVO MIKA 49:39:00 1966 Kategorie-C 64.15
96. 388 PAVLÍNA MENŠÍKOVÁ 49:40:00 1979 Kategorie-A 64.13
97. 235 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 49:41:00 1998 Junioři fKlidu sport team 64.1
98. 89 TOMÁŠ HORT 49:41:00 1992 Kategorie-A 64.1
99. 110 MARTIN JANÍK 49:51:00 1981 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 63.85
100. 204 MIROSLAV NOSEK 49:55:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.76
101. 184 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 50:05:00 1972 Kategorie-B 63.51
102. 84 PETR HOLCNER 50:12:00 1977 Kategorie-B Blansko 63.34
103. 387 KLÁRA ODEHNALOVÁ 50:14:00 1979 Kategorie-A 63.29
104. 136 JAROSLAV KOČA 50:17:00 1982 Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 63.22
105. 294 ROMAN TUPA 50:21:00 1981 Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 63.12
106. 24 ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ 50:22:00 1975 Kategorie-B 63.1
107. 304 ONDŘEJ VACULA 50:31:00 1981 Kategorie-A AC Lelek 62.88
108. 314 TOMÁŠ VOJTÍŠEK 50:39:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.69
109. 405 MAREK AUDES 50:45:00 1988 Kategorie-A 62.55
110. 423 KAMIL KRÁSNÝ 50:49:00 1988 Kategorie-A 62.45
111. 82 MAREK HLADNÝ 50:53:00 1972 Kategorie-B 62.36
112. 416 JOSEF ČUMA 51:03:00 1980 Kategorie-A 62.12
113. 47 ROBERT DULÍK 51:03:00 1978 Kategorie-A 62.12
114. 162 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 51:05:00 1959 Kategorie-C BRNO 62.07
115. 397 ONDŘEJ LEITNER 51:05:00 1971 Kategorie-B 62.07
116. 406 EVA ZEMÁNKOVÁ 51:05:00 1991 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.07
117. 156 TOMÁŠ KRUML 51:08:00 1966 Kategorie-C 62
118. 273 PETR ŠMÍDEK 51:17:00 1977 Kategorie-B 61.79
119. 430 JAN ŽÁK 51:22:00 1972 Kategorie-B VLTAVA 61.67
120. 121 TOMÁŠ JOCHEC 51:22:00 1983 Kategorie-A CC Jedovnice 61.67
121. 200 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 51:27:00 1981 Kategorie-A 61.56
122. 251 MARTIN SKYBA 51:28:00 1962 Kategorie-C Fit-Online 61.53
123. 189 PAVEL MIKITA 51:30:00 1952 Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 61.49
124. 168 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 51:37:00 1981 Kategorie-A 61.33
125. 30 LADISLAV ČECH 51:39:00 1973 Kategorie-B Mokrá 61.28
126. 183 JAROSLAV MATULA 51:46:00 1970 Kategorie-B 61.12
127. 363 JAN ŠTĚPÁNEK 51:50:00 1975 Kategorie-B 61.03
128. 322 MIROSLAV ZAHRADNÍK 51:52:00 1972 Kategorie-B 60.98
129. 43 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 51:55:00 1977 Kategorie-B 60.91
130. 295 PAVEL TYLEČEK 52:01:00 1973 Kategorie-B Jundrováci 60.78
131. 300 RADEK URBÁNEK 52:01:00 1999 Junioři BěhejBrno.com 60.78
132. 357 PAVEL CIBULKA 52:03:00 1964 Kategorie-C 60.73
133. 252 RICHARD SLÁMA 52:04:00 1962 Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 60.71
134. 166 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 52:09:00 1975 Kategorie-B 60.6
135. 412 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 52:13:00 1954 Kategorie-D Hustopeče 60.51
136. 231 MICHAL PROUZA 52:14:00 1986 Kategorie-A 60.49
137. 85 VLASTIMIL HOLER 52:17:00 1981 Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 60.42
138. 364 MICHAL DRÁBEK 52:20:00 1986 Kategorie-A 60.35
139. 371 LUKÁŠ BÁR 52:21:00 1974 Kategorie-B Esko Brno 60.33
140. 435 TOMÁŠ TVARUŽKA 52:21:00 1972 Kategorie-B 60.33
141. 196 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 52:40:00 1965 Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 59.91
142. 138 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 52:41:00 1955 Kategorie-D water & snow ski club 59.88
143. 12 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 52:48:00 1973 Kategorie-B Tišnov 59.73
144. 372 DOMINIK ZBÍRAL 52:56:00 1983 Kategorie-A 59.55
145. 241 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 53:01:00 1973 Kategorie-B 59.44
146. 225 MAREK PIVODA 53:15:00 1987 Kategorie-A jsb 59.14
147. 402 MAREK CHRIST 53:35:00 1979 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 58.71
148. 29 MARTIN ČADEK 53:41:00 1957 Kategorie-D 58.58
149. 124 PETR JUNEK 53:46:00 1975 Kategorie-B Beer Team 58.47
150. 33 MARTIN ČERVINKA 53:49:00 1983 Kategorie-A 58.41
151. 369 OTA VLASÁK 53:49:00 1968 Kategorie-B 58.41
152. 144 LADISLAV KONEČNÝ 53:49:00 1957 Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 58.41
153. 260 LUKÁŠ SRNEC 53:50:00 1990 Kategorie-A 58.39
154. 165 JAKUB KURA 53:52:00 1991 Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 58.35
155. 78 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 54:05:00 1983 Kategorie-A 58.07
156. 431 PETR BEČIČKA 54:12:00 1960 Kategorie-C 57.93
157. 381 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 54:18:00 1955 Kategorie-D 57.8
158. 383 JOSEF BAREŠ 54:27:00 1994 Kategorie-A 57.62
159. 190 MILOŠ MINAŘÍK 54:33:00 1985 Kategorie-A 57.49
160. 206 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 54:39:00 1973 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 57.37
161. 21 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 54:41:00 1959 Kategorie-C Brno 57.33
162. 237 LUBOŠ REZNER 54:42:00 1965 Kategorie-C 57.31
163. 355 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 54:51:00 1979 Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 57.12
164. 176 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 55:10:00 1975 Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 56.74
165. 432 MICHAL PROCHÁZKA 55:16:00 1977 Kategorie-B 56.62
166. 126 RADIM KAPAVÍK 55:16:00 1985 Kategorie-A 56.62
167. 18 DANIEL BOSÁK 55:20:00 1978 Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 56.54
168. 420 MICHAL DAVID 55:44:00 1998 Junioři 56.06
169. 188 MARTINA MÍČKOVÁ 55:58:00 1985 Kategorie-A Česká republika 55.78
170. 368 MILAN ZAVODNIK 56:01:00 1973 Kategorie-B 55.72
171. 179 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 56:02:00 1984 Kategorie-A 55.7
172. 393 BŘETISLAV CVAN 56:03:00 1958 Kategorie-C 55.69
173. 7 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 56:06:00 1986 Kategorie-A Vítovice 55.63
174. 323 JAN ZÁLESÁK 56:16:00 1974 Kategorie-B 55.43
175. 409 JOSE LOPEZ 56:25:00 1977 Kategorie-B 55.26
176. 63 KAMIL GOLČITER 56:31:00 1984 Kategorie-A CAB 55.14
177. 433 LUKÁŠ JOCHEC 56:31:00 1985 Kategorie-A 55.14
178. 122 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 56:35:00 1985 Kategorie-A KK Brno 55.07
179. 169 DAVID LENHART 56:37:00 1979 Kategorie-A BRNO 55.03
180. 362 STANISLAV ZAORAL 56:38:00 1965 Kategorie-C 55.01
181. 359 MARCELA KADLECOVÁ 56:45:00 1991 Kategorie-A 54.88
182. 351 ZDENEK PETŘEK 57:10:00 1958 Kategorie-C Sokol Bohuňovice 54.4
183. 305 ROMAN VAŠÍČEK 57:17:00 1980 Kategorie-A CAB 54.27
184. 163 JOSEF KUNC 57:26:00 1960 Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 54.1
185. 210 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 57:47:00 1955 Kategorie-D Brno 53.72
186. 333 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 57:52:00 1974 Kategorie-B 53.62
187. 427 ILJA KNOTEK 57:58:00 1953 Kategorie-D 53.51
188. 434 BARBORA TVARŮŽKOVÁ 58:07:00 2001 Junioři 53.35
189. 313 RADEK VODIČKA 58:20:00 1969 Kategorie-B ARTOSS Reality 53.11
190. 436 VENDULA DOSTÁLOVÁ 58:33:00 1981 Kategorie-A BRNO 52.88
191. 377 PETR SLANAŘ 58:33:00 1979 Kategorie-A 52.88
192. 215 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 58:37:00 1980 Kategorie-A 52.81
193. 239 MICHAL ROUBÍČEK 59:00:00 1959 Kategorie-C Rohlenka 52.4
194. 146 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 59:23:00 1980 Kategorie-A 52
195. 67 MICHAEL GOTTVALD 59:30:00 1991 Kategorie-A Jetsaam Gym 51.88
196. 376 KAROLÍNA MACHARÁČKOVÁ 59:51:00 1978 Kategorie-A 51.51
197. 114 MARTIN JEŽ 59:51:00 1973 Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 51.51
198. 382 RENÉ GORNÝ 59:55:00 1978 Kategorie-A 51.45
199. 283 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 60:00:00 1970 Kategorie-B 51.36
200. 380 EVA KUNCOVÁ 60:01:00 1980 Kategorie-A 51.34
201. 378 LUKÁŠ CHARVÁT 60:21:00 1976 Kategorie-B 51.01
202. 353 PETR BAUCH 61:25:00 1964 Kategorie-C 49.95
203. 149 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 61:34:00 1973 Kategorie-B Kupařovice 49.8
204. 384 MICHAL SVOBODA 61:49:00 1983 Kategorie-A 49.56
205. 153 PETR KRIEG 62:16:00 1949 Kategorie-D BMT Brno 49.13
206. 73 PAVEL HANUŠ 62:52:00 1986 Kategorie-A Sokol Syrovice 48.56
207. 50 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 63:08:00 1950 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 48.32
208. 296 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 63:40:00 1978 Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 47.83
209. 137 HEIDI KOČÍ 63:49:00 1997 Junioři 47.69
210. 352 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 64:14:00 1949 Kategorie-D 47.32
211. 366 TOMÁŠ GERŠL 64:26:00 1968 Kategorie-B 47.14
212. 128 HANA KAŠOVÁ 64:30:00 1954 Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 47.08
213. 365 HANA GERŠLOVÁ 64:35:00 1968 Kategorie-B 47.01
214. 197 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 65:17:00 1997 Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 46.4
215. 174 ERIK LUKÁČ 65:22:00 1983 Kategorie-A Berg heil! 46.32
216. 52 BARBORA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 65:23:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 46.31
217. 192 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 66:01:00 1977 Kategorie-B 45.77
218. 11 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 66:07:00 1963 Kategorie-C 45.68
219. 419 LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ 66:44:00 1993 Kategorie-A 45.17
220. 361 IVO DLOUHÝ 66:44:00 1970 Kategorie-B 45.17
221. 263 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 67:00:00 1952 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 44.95
222. 86 JOSEF HOLÝ 67:25:00 1941 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 44.61
223. 370 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 67:27:00 1970 Kategorie-B 44.58
224. 256 IVANA SOJKOVÁ 70:25:00 1977 Kategorie-B 42.28
225. 62 KAREL FUKSA 71:39:00 1946 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 41.38
226. 258 LADISLAV SPARGEL 71:41:00 1973 Kategorie-B 41.36
227. 318 VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ 72:12:00 1987 Kategorie-A 40.99
228. 415 MIROSLAVA STREITOVÁ 72:55:00 1983 Kategorie-A 40.49
229. 410 EVA OSLÍKOVÁ 72:57:00 1986 Kategorie-A 40.47
230. 40 ADRIANA DLOUHÁ 74:34:00 1975 Kategorie-B SK Druhý dech 39.37
231. 71 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 76:13:00 1937 Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 38.31
232. 185 LUCIE MAZALOVÁ 77:26:00 1980 Kategorie-A Pomalu, ale s radostí 37.55
233. 117 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 85:01:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 33.31
234. 354 JAROSLAVA KOHOUTKOVÁ 92:23:00 1958 Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 29.85
235. 97 MILAN HRUBÝ 92:48:00 1938 Kategorie-E Blansko 29.67