Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

12. Obřany, 28.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 34 JIŘÍ ČÍPA 28:22:00 1985 Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com – Salming 100
2. 257 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 30:26:00 1982 Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 83.21
3. 175 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 31:00:00 1986 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 81.51
4. 386 MARTIN POHANKA 31:38:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC Track & Field Brno 79.67
5. 226 JURAJ PLEKANEC 32:08:00 1974 Kategorie-B 78.28
6. 244 VÍT RYŠKA 32:20:00 1975 Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 77.73
7. 195 ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK 32:56:00 1985 Kategorie-A 76.13
8. 230 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 33:06:00 1985 Kategorie-A 75.7
9. 198 RUDOLF MÜLLER 33:22:00 1976 Kategorie-B 75.01
10. 161 JOSEF KUČERA 33:24:00 1985 Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 74.93
11. 307 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 33:26:00 1977 Kategorie-B Bukovice 74.85
12. 148 RUDY KRAJČA 33:26:00 1965 Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 74.85
13. 228 TOMÁŠ POHL 33:32:00 1973 Kategorie-B 74.59
14. 351 PATRIK BEJČEK 33:37:00 1994 Kategorie-A SportObchod.cz/Runningzon 74.38
15. 129 PETR KAZDA 33:40:00 1970 Kategorie-B 74.26
16. 309 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 33:47:00 1977 Kategorie-B Křepice 73.97
17. 17 PETR BOŘIL 33:51:00 1986 Kategorie-A 73.8
18. 420 JAN MACURA 33:52:00 1972 Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 73.76
19. 281 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 34:09:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 73.06
20. 262 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 34:21:00 1986 Kategorie-A Opice 72.58
21. 66 ZDENĚK GOTHARD 34:24:00 1989 Kategorie-A 72.46
22. 276 JAKUB ŠPIRK 34:26:00 1983 Kategorie-A VELUX team 72.38
23. 157 FILIP KŘIVÁNEK 34:30:00 1991 Kategorie-A Nejsem členem žádného oddílu 72.22
24. 3 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 34:31:00 1965 Kategorie-C 72.18
25. 427 ŠIMPN VANTUCH 34:31:00 2000 Junioři 72.18
26. 229 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 34:43:00 1978 Kategorie-A Brno 71.71
27. 145 PETR KOPEČEK 34:54:00 1996 Kategorie-A 71.28
28. 25 MARTIN BULÍN 34:54:00 1985 Kategorie-A Ivančice 71.28
29. 406 MARTIN ŠERÁK 35:00:00 1978 Kategorie-A 71.05
30. 5 PETR BALCAR 35:04:00 1985 Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 70.89
31. 272 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 35:04:00 1966 Kategorie-C 70.89
32. 76 MARCEL HAŠPL 35:11:00 1977 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 70.63
33. 337 DUŠAN ALMAN 35:13:00 1967 Kategorie-C Babice 70.55
34. 234 ROMAN PŘIKRYL 35:22:00 1988 Kategorie-A 70.21
35. 95 JONAS HRAZDIRA 35:26:00 1999 Junioři 70.06
36. 93 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 35:26:00 1985 Kategorie-A 70.06
37. 310 PAVEL VIŠČOR 35:30:00 1974 Kategorie-B 69.91
38. 57 JIŘÍ FIALA 35:32:00 1984 Kategorie-A Jéčka 69.83
39. 325 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 35:39:00 1987 Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 69.57
40. 367 LENKA KOHNOVÁ 35:43:00 1988 Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com/Salming 69.42
41. 409 MARTIN MALINA 35:43:00 1985 Kategorie-A Brno 69.42
42. 70 ONDREJ HABARKA 35:47:00 1993 Kategorie-A 69.27
43. 393 KAREL HRBÁČEK 35:47:00 1968 Kategorie-B 69.27
44. 80 DALIBOR HEJNA 35:53:00 1982 Kategorie-A 69.05
45. 22 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 35:53:00 1962 Kategorie-C Brno 69.05
46. 28 PAVEL CZERNÝ 36:01:00 1981 Kategorie-A Never Alone 68.76
47. 42 PETR DOKOUPIL 36:18:00 1977 Kategorie-B 68.15
48. 402 PAVEL ADÁMEK 36:23:00 1990 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.97
49. 424 JIŘÍ TOMEK 36:30:00 1997 Junioři 67.72
50. 211 ZUZANA OŽANOVÁ 36:32:00 1991 Kategorie-A 67.65
51. 9 JANA BAŠTÁŘOVÁ 36:35:00 1979 Kategorie-A 67.54
52. 298 JAKUB URBAN 36:38:00 2000 Junioři 67.43
53. 154 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 36:44:00 1970 Kategorie-B 67.22
54. 361 JIŘÍ SELUCKÝ 36:49:00 1965 Kategorie-C Kyjov 67.05
55. 140 MARCEL KOLAJA 36:54:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 66.87
56. 357 PETR ONDRUŠEK 36:56:00 1978 Kategorie-A ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI 66.81
57. 261 KAREL STÖGER 36:56:00 1976 Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 66.81
58. 428 JIŘÍ POZLER 36:59:00 1983 Kategorie-A 66.7
59. 10 PETR BAUCH 37:01:00 1987 Kategorie-A 66.63
60. 287 ZDENKO TICHÝ 37:02:00 1982 Kategorie-A Adamov 66.6
61. 425 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 37:04:00 1983 Kategorie-A BRNO 66.53
62. 60 JAKUB FRANK 37:11:00 1985 Kategorie-A 66.29
63. 362 ZDENĚK LAŠTŮVKA 37:21:00 1989 Kategorie-A 65.95
64. 12 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 37:23:00 1973 Kategorie-B Tišnov 65.88
65. 107 SEBASTIAN JANDA 37:31:00 1999 Junioři ABND Racing Team 65.61
66. 120 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 37:36:00 1973 Kategorie-B TK OPEN 65.44
67. 433 DAVID KNOTEK 37:39:00 1982 Kategorie-A 65.34
68. 77 IVO HAVELKA 37:42:00 1967 Kategorie-C 65.24
69. 410 ŠTĚPÁN ŘIHAČEK 37:45:00 1983 Kategorie-A 65.14
70. 270 JAN ŠEDÝ 37:46:00 1992 Kategorie-A 65.11
71. 113 LADA JESTŘÍBKOVÁ 37:49:00 1977 Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 65.01
72. 366 PAVEL TEŠNAR 37:51:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 64.94
73. 186 FRANTIŠEK MAZUCH 37:59:00 1990 Kategorie-A Relax Brno 64.68
74. 312 ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ 38:10:00 1988 Kategorie-A 64.32
75. 217 JINDŘICH PERNICA 38:14:00 1979 Kategorie-A 64.19
76. 49 OTAKAR DUŠEK 38:24:00 1990 Kategorie-A 63.87
77. 223 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 38:27:00 1982 Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 63.78
78. 380 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 38:28:00 1967 Kategorie-C 63.74
79. 355 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 38:29:00 1978 Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 63.71
80. 394 JAN ONDRUŠ 38:30:00 1987 Kategorie-A 63.68
81. 330 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 38:34:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 63.55
82. 173 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 38:36:00 1980 Kategorie-A Šebkovice 63.49
83. 389 IVO MIKA 38:38:00 1966 Kategorie-C 63.43
84. 61 ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH 38:41:00 1977 Kategorie-B 63.33
85. 240 LADISLAV ROZMAN 38:43:00 1954 Kategorie-D Cyklo Lasl 63.27
86. 290 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 38:45:00 1976 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.2
87. 356 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 38:46:00 1963 Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 63.17
88. 36 JAN DANĚK 38:47:00 1989 Kategorie-A 63.14
89. 199 JIŘÍ NEORAL 38:49:00 1984 Kategorie-A 63.08
90. 387 FILIP ZEZULA 38:58:00 1977 Kategorie-B FILETO 62.8
91. 381 TOMÁŠ INWALD 39:02:00 1988 Kategorie-A 62.67
92. 264 RADEK STUCHLÍK 39:03:00 1981 Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 62.64
93. 371 RICHARD PÁVIŠ 39:05:00 1978 Kategorie-A RUN magazine team 62.58
94. 48 PETER ĎURIAČ 39:14:00 1990 Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 62.3
95. 8 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 39:17:00 1982 Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 62.21
96. 400 PAVLÍNA MENŠÍKOVÁ 39:18:00 1979 Kategorie-A 62.18
97. 235 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 39:24:00 1998 Junioři fKlidu sport team 62
98. 184 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 39:32:00 1972 Kategorie-B 61.75
99. 398 MARTIN MICHÁLEK 39:33:00 1978 Kategorie-A 61.72
100. 64 JIŘÍ GONČAR 39:38:00 1981 Kategorie-A legend ... wait 61.57
101. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 39:42:00 1984 Kategorie-A 61.45
102. 189 PAVEL MIKITA 39:45:00 1952 Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 61.36
103. 162 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 39:46:00 1959 Kategorie-C BRNO 61.33
104. 417 GEORGE ANTOŠKA 39:53:00 1972 Kategorie-B TT Trnava 61.12
105. 243 JAN RYŠAVÝ 40:00:00 1980 Kategorie-A 60.92
106. 59 MICHAL FIKERA 40:00:00 1974 Kategorie-B Brno 60.92
107. 212 TOMÁŠ PARMA 40:04:00 1970 Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 60.8
108. 251 MARTIN SKYBA 40:08:00 1962 Kategorie-C Fit-Online 60.68
109. 204 MIROSLAV NOSEK 40:10:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.62
110. 408 LUKÁŠ ADAMEC 40:16:00 1987 Kategorie-A 60.45
111. 332 JAN ZODER 40:17:00 1989 Kategorie-A Brno 60.42
112. 190 MILOŠ MINAŘÍK 40:27:00 1985 Kategorie-A 60.13
113. 74 JAROSLAV HANYCH 40:30:00 1992 Kategorie-A BRNO 60.04
114. 432 JAN HORÁK 40:37:00 1986 Kategorie-A 59.84
115. 102 BRONISLAV HÝBL 40:42:00 1961 Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 59.7
116. 374 JAN KUCERA 40:42:00 1990 Kategorie-A 59.7
117. 231 MICHAL PROUZA 40:43:00 1986 Kategorie-A 59.67
118. 375 PETR TIHELKA 40:45:00 1979 Kategorie-A Hostěrádky - Rešov 59.61
119. 47 ROBERT DULÍK 40:46:00 1978 Kategorie-A 59.58
120. 110 MARTIN JANÍK 40:51:00 1981 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 59.44
121. 403 KAREL VINTERLÍK 40:56:00 1993 Kategorie-A REBELBEAN 59.3
122. 295 PAVEL TYLEČEK 40:58:00 1973 Kategorie-B Jundrováci 59.24
123. 426 MICHAL ŽAMOBOCH 41:00:00 1982 Kategorie-A 59.19
124. 412 PETR ŠVÁBENÍK 41:00:00 1985 Kategorie-A 59.19
125. 294 ROMAN TUPA 41:07:00 1981 Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 58.99
126. 194 ERIK MOSTER 41:09:00 1982 Kategorie-A EE TEAM 58.93
127. 397 ROMAN FILIP 41:10:00 1981 Kategorie-A 58.91
128. 388 OTA VLASÁK 41:14:00 1968 Kategorie-B 58.8
129. 72 ALBÍN HANÁK 41:15:00 1951 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 58.77
130. 260 LUKÁŠ SRNEC 41:16:00 1990 Kategorie-A 58.74
131. 377 DAVID RYŠAVÝ 41:17:00 1989 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 58.71
132. 196 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 41:29:00 1965 Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 58.38
133. 275 VÍT ŠPÉRA 41:30:00 1983 Kategorie-A Sklepy Špéra 58.35
134. 384 PETR VELEŠÍK 41:40:00 1975 Kategorie-B SOVA RUN BRNO 58.08
135. 304 ONDŘEJ VACULA 41:46:00 1981 Kategorie-A AC Lelek 57.92
136. 415 LUKÁŠ BÁR 41:54:00 1974 Kategorie-B Esko Brno 57.7
137. 354 MARTINA MORÁVKOVÁ 41:55:00 1981 Kategorie-A 57.67
138. 111 TOMÁŠ JANKŮ 42:02:00 1985 Kategorie-A MZK 57.49
139. 252 RICHARD SLÁMA 42:04:00 1962 Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 57.43
140. 43 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 42:05:00 1977 Kategorie-B 57.41
141. 124 PETR JUNEK 42:11:00 1975 Kategorie-B Beer Team 57.25
142. 395 PAVEL KOUBEK 42:14:00 1986 Kategorie-A 57.17
143. 271 MATĚJ ŠIMEK 42:15:00 1981 Kategorie-A BKČS 57.14
144. 273 PETR ŠMÍDEK 42:17:00 1977 Kategorie-B 57.09
145. 166 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 42:18:00 1975 Kategorie-B 57.06
146. 205 LUCIE NOVOTNÁ 42:20:00 1975 Kategorie-B Veverské Knínice 57.01
147. 379 RICHARD KUDELASEK 42:30:00 1987 Kategorie-A Bruslarna.cz 56.75
148. 156 TOMÁŠ KRUML 42:47:00 1966 Kategorie-C 56.3
149. 306 ONDREJ VÉGH 42:49:00 1966 Kategorie-C Újezd u Brna 56.25
150. 322 MIROSLAV ZAHRADNÍK 42:57:00 1972 Kategorie-B 56.05
151. 300 RADEK URBÁNEK 43:00:00 1999 Junioři BěhejBrno.com 55.97
152. 85 VLASTIMIL HOLER 43:04:00 1981 Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 55.87
153. 167 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 43:13:00 1964 Kategorie-C 55.64
154. 413 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 43:23:00 1970 Kategorie-B BRNO 55.39
155. 21 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 43:29:00 1959 Kategorie-C Brno 55.24
156. 78 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 43:29:00 1983 Kategorie-A 55.24
157. 373 JOSEF BITTNER 43:30:00 1970 Kategorie-B 55.21
158. 419 DAVID DVOŘÁK 43:31:00 1976 Kategorie-B 55.19
159. 365 MIROSLAV HŘÍBAL 43:34:00 1956 Kategorie-D 55.11
160. 353 ZDENEK PETŘEK 43:46:00 1958 Kategorie-C Sokol Bohuňovice 54.81
161. 242 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 43:51:00 1983 Kategorie-A 54.69
162. 172 ANTONÍN LORENC 43:52:00 1964 Kategorie-C 54.67
163. 169 DAVID LENHART 43:54:00 1979 Kategorie-A BRNO 54.62
164. 165 JAKUB KURA 43:58:00 1991 Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 54.52
165. 192 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 44:00:00 1977 Kategorie-B 54.47
166. 431 PAVLA PAŘÍKOVÁ 44:08:00 1986 Kategorie-A Meteor Brno 54.27
167. 79 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 44:11:00 1970 Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 54.2
168. 422 EVA ZEMÁNKOVÁ 44:12:00 1991 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.18
169. 180 LUCIE MAŇÁKOVÁ 44:13:00 1992 Kategorie-A 54.15
170. 14 MARTIN BENÍČEK 44:13:00 1985 Kategorie-A 54.15
171. 237 LUBOŠ REZNER 44:31:00 1965 Kategorie-C 53.72
172. 416 BŘETISLAV CVAN 44:39:00 1958 Kategorie-C 53.53
173. 429 MICHAL DAVID 44:43:00 1998 Junioři 53.44
174. 122 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 44:43:00 1985 Kategorie-A KK Brno 53.44
175. 423 VLADIMÍRA SUCHANCOVÁ 44:44:00 1986 Kategorie-A 53.41
176. 144 LADISLAV KONEČNÝ 44:45:00 1957 Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 53.39
177. 206 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 44:48:00 1973 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 53.32
178. 385 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 45:07:00 1955 Kategorie-D 52.87
179. 372 CSIRE SZABOLCS 45:12:00 1983 Kategorie-A 52.76
180. 210 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 45:21:00 1955 Kategorie-D Brno 52.55
181. 179 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 45:23:00 1984 Kategorie-A 52.5
182. 174 ERIK LUKÁČ 45:35:00 1983 Kategorie-A Berg heil! 52.23
183. 414 RUDOLF LANCL 45:35:00 1986 Kategorie-A 52.23
184. 390 JAN ZUKAL 45:42:00 1976 Kategorie-B 52.07
185. 391 ADAM ZUKAL 45:42:00 2004 Junioři 52.07
186. 315 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 45:47:00 1955 Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 51.96
187. 434 BARBORA KRCÁLOVÁ 45:54:00 1982 Kategorie-A 51.8
188. 191 ROSTISLAV MITRENGA 46:05:00 1970 Kategorie-B Líšeň běh 51.56
189. 18 DANIEL BOSÁK 46:22:00 1978 Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 51.18
190. 418 JOSE LOPEZ 46:26:00 1977 Kategorie-B 51.09
191. 296 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 46:31:00 1978 Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 50.98
192. 369 IVANA PODMANICKÁ 46:37:00 1983 Kategorie-A 50.85
193. 411 VIKTOR KREJCÍR 46:44:00 1990 Kategorie-A 50.7
194. 399 KAREL VODICKA 46:48:00 1983 Kategorie-A 50.61
195. 7 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 47:05:00 1986 Kategorie-A Vítovice 50.25
196. 126 RADIM KAPAVÍK 47:14:00 1985 Kategorie-A 50.06
197. 303 KAREL USTOHAL 47:15:00 1977 Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 50.04
198. 352 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 47:17:00 1959 Kategorie-C 49.99
199. 176 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 47:21:00 1975 Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 49.91
200. 358 MAREK AUDES 47:34:00 1988 Kategorie-A 49.64
201. 283 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 47:37:00 1970 Kategorie-B 49.57
202. 247 IVANA SEVERINOVÁ 47:44:00 1980 Kategorie-A Kalda team 49.43
203. 359 VENDULA KOSKOVA 47:45:00 1988 Kategorie-A 49.41
204. 125 JIŘINA COUFALOVÁ 47:46:00 1978 Kategorie-A 49.39
205. 250 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 47:46:00 1967 Kategorie-C LRS, Orel Vyškov 49.39
206. 404 RADIM MICHÁLEK 47:46:00 1978 Kategorie-A 49.39
207. 215 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 47:54:00 1980 Kategorie-A 49.22
208. 368 PAVEL MATOUŠ 48:07:00 1977 Kategorie-B 48.95
209. 90 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 48:15:00 1965 Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 48.79
210. 293 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 48:20:00 1956 Kategorie-D 48.69
211. 421 JIŘÍ KROUPA 48:23:00 1959 Kategorie-C BRNO 48.63
212. 333 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 48:27:00 1974 Kategorie-B 48.55
213. 336 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 48:29:00 1965 Kategorie-C 48.51
214. 114 MARTIN JEŽ 48:43:00 1973 Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 48.23
215. 168 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 48:46:00 1981 Kategorie-A 48.17
216. 407 EVA KUNCOVÁ 48:46:00 1980 Kategorie-A 48.17
217. 239 MICHAL ROUBÍČEK 49:01:00 1959 Kategorie-C Rohlenka 47.87
218. 321 MARIE ZAGOROVÁ 49:13:00 1987 Kategorie-A 47.64
219. 435 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 49:19:00 1975 Kategorie-B ALVA REAL team 47.52
220. 146 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 49:19:00 1980 Kategorie-A 47.52
221. 327 DAVID ZELENÝ 49:24:00 1988 Kategorie-A 47.42
222. 153 PETR KRIEG 49:55:00 1949 Kategorie-D BMT Brno 46.83
223. 73 PAVEL HANUŠ 49:56:00 1986 Kategorie-A Sokol Syrovice 46.81
224. 267 KAREL SVOBODA 50:01:00 1945 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 46.71
225. 233 MIROSLAV PŘIKRYL 50:05:00 1970 Kategorie-B fKlidu sport team 46.64
226. 334 JAROSLAV ZŮDA 50:11:00 1984 Kategorie-A Brno 46.53
227. 401 HANA GERŠLOVÁ 50:13:00 1968 Kategorie-B 46.49
228. 360 MICHAELA JANDOVÁ 50:19:00 1970 Kategorie-B - 46.38
229. 137 HEIDI KOČÍ 50:21:00 1997 Junioři 46.34
230. 142 IVANA KOLOUCHOVÁ 50:22:00 1967 Kategorie-C 46.32
231. 382 RENÉ GORNÝ 50:37:00 1978 Kategorie-A 46.04
232. 216 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 50:37:00 1989 Kategorie-A 46.04
233. 383 ELIŠKA GORNÁ 50:43:00 2006 Junioři 45.93
234. 430 KATERINA KRUPOVÁ 51:07:00 1985 Kategorie-A 45.49
235. 364 MARTIN LAKOMÝ 51:14:00 1989 Kategorie-A 45.37
236. 263 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 51:38:00 1952 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 44.94
237. 363 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 51:48:00 1949 Kategorie-D 44.76
238. 224 NELA PIROCHTOVÁ 52:58:00 1989 Kategorie-A 43.56
239. 147 MARTIN KOUDELKA 52:58:00 1982 Kategorie-A 43.56
240. 86 JOSEF HOLÝ 53:05:00 1941 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 43.44
241. 115 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 53:19:00 1975 Kategorie-B 43.2
242. 339 IVA ZITOVÁ 53:21:00 1959 Kategorie-C 43.17
243. 133 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 54:03:00 1946 Kategorie-E 42.48
244. 318 VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ 54:04:00 1987 Kategorie-A 42.47
245. 11 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 54:26:00 1963 Kategorie-C 42.11
246. 392 MAREK KRUPA 54:49:00 1989 Kategorie-A 41.75
247. 370 LUBICA ŠOŠOVICKOVÁ 55:32:00 1992 Kategorie-A 41.08
248. 208 EVA OLÁHOVÁ 55:37:00 1987 Kategorie-A 41
249. 62 KAREL FUKSA 56:00:00 1946 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 40.65
250. 38 ROMAN DANĚK 56:39:00 1981 Kategorie-A hubnu40kilo 40.07
251. 71 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 58:36:00 1937 Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 38.41
252. 2 BARBORA ALEXOVÁ 58:50:00 1994 Kategorie-A 38.22
253. 396 PETR STEINER 61:34:00 1948 Kategorie-D Brno 36.07
254. 117 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 63:52:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 34.42
255. 405 PETR VLACH 64:33:00 1983 Kategorie-A 33.95
256. 185 LUCIE MAZALOVÁ 67:20:00 1980 Kategorie-A Pomalu, ale s radostí 32.13
257. 26 PAVEL CAHEL 85:09:00 1938 Kategorie-E 23.31