Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

14. Pisárky - Anthropos, 19.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 34 JIŘÍ ČÍPA 18:55:00 1985 Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com – Salming 100
2. 257 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 19:57:00 1982 Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 84.82
3. 175 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 20:00:00 1986 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 84.58
4. 377 MARTIN POHANKA 20:48:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC Track & Field Brno 80.95
5. 384 ALEŠ KOCIÁN 20:51:00 1982 Kategorie-A Atletika Rožnov/Sportguides 80.73
6. 244 VÍT RYŠKA 21:20:00 1975 Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 78.67
7. 226 JURAJ PLEKANEC 21:39:00 1974 Kategorie-B 77.37
8. 93 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 21:53:00 1985 Kategorie-A 76.44
9. 23 ALEŠ BUCHTÍK 22:00:00 1982 Kategorie-A ABND racing team 75.98
10. 230 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 22:01:00 1985 Kategorie-A 75.92
11. 397 JIŘÍ TOMEK 22:03:00 1997 Junioři 75.79
12. 228 TOMÁŠ POHL 22:12:00 1973 Kategorie-B 75.21
13. 368 PETR STANÍCEK 22:14:00 2001 Junioři 75.08
14. 354 TOMÁŠ KLÍMA 22:16:00 1980 Kategorie-A Sportovní gymnázium Ludví 74.96
15. 309 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 22:18:00 1977 Kategorie-B Křepice 74.83
16. 262 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 22:21:00 1986 Kategorie-A Opice 74.64
17. 380 KAREL FUČÍK 22:21:00 1972 Kategorie-B 74.64
18. 19 RICHARD BRÁZDA 22:24:00 1975 Kategorie-B Český běžecký klub, z.s. 74.45
19. 135 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 22:27:00 1977 Kategorie-B 74.26
20. 376 MIROSLAV KLÍMA 22:38:00 1975 Kategorie-B BRNO 73.58
21. 129 PETR KAZDA 22:46:00 1970 Kategorie-B 73.09
22. 28 PAVEL CZERNÝ 22:52:00 1981 Kategorie-A Never Alone 72.73
23. 276 JAKUB ŠPIRK 22:53:00 1983 Kategorie-A VELUX team 72.67
24. 3 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 22:56:00 1965 Kategorie-C 72.49
25. 414 DAVID VOSTREJŽ 22:57:00 1998 Junioři 72.43
26. 403 DAVID CHVASTEK 22:58:00 1979 Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 72.37
27. 1 JAN LEPIER 23:01:00 1976 Kategorie-B Triexpert team 72.19
28. 370 PETR KUČÍREK 23:06:00 1958 Kategorie-C 71.89
29. 386 TEREZA DURDIAKOVÁ 23:08:00 1991 Kategorie-A 71.77
30. 272 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 23:15:00 1966 Kategorie-C 71.36
31. 335 ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK 23:15:00 1971 Kategorie-B 71.36
32. 25 MARTIN BULÍN 23:19:00 1985 Kategorie-A Ivančice 71.13
33. 288 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 23:19:00 1974 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 71.13
34. 337 DUŠAN ALMAN 23:20:00 1967 Kategorie-C Babice 71.07
35. 388 PAVEL JIRÍKOVSKÝ 23:30:00 1973 Kategorie-B 70.5
36. 281 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 23:32:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 70.38
37. 270 JAN ŠEDÝ 23:34:00 1992 Kategorie-A 70.27
38. 375 DENIS MATOUŠEK 23:37:00 1988 Kategorie-A 70.1
39. 436 PAVEL ADÁMEK 23:40:00 1990 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.93
40. 145 PETR KOPEČEK 23:40:00 1996 Kategorie-A 69.93
41. 107 SEBASTIAN JANDA 23:42:00 1999 Junioři ABND Racing Team 69.82
42. 141 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 23:44:00 1986 Kategorie-A 69.71
43. 440 ŠIMPN VANTUCH 23:45:00 2000 Junioři 69.65
44. 261 KAREL STÖGER 23:45:00 1976 Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 69.65
45. 280 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 23:47:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 69.54
46. 435 MICHAL HALAJ 23:52:00 1990 Kategorie-A 69.26
47. 427 MARTIN MALINA 23:59:00 1985 Kategorie-A Brno 68.87
48. 399 KAREL HRBÁČEK 24:00:00 1968 Kategorie-B 68.82
49. 60 JAKUB FRANK 24:01:00 1985 Kategorie-A 68.76
50. 96 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 24:03:00 1979 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.66
51. 42 PETR DOKOUPIL 24:07:00 1977 Kategorie-B 68.44
52. 287 ZDENKO TICHÝ 24:10:00 1982 Kategorie-A Adamov 68.28
53. 211 ZUZANA OŽANOVÁ 24:11:00 1991 Kategorie-A 68.22
54. 387 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 24:17:00 1961 Kategorie-C Sokol Radostice 67.9
55. 22 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 24:20:00 1962 Kategorie-C Brno 67.74
56. 365 CTIRAD FANFRDLA 24:27:00 1974 Kategorie-B 67.37
57. 56 DALIMIL FANFRDLA 24:27:00 1973 Kategorie-B Matyteam 67.37
58. 186 FRANTIŠEK MAZUCH 24:30:00 1990 Kategorie-A Relax Brno 67.21
59. 9 JANA BAŠTÁŘOVÁ 24:33:00 1979 Kategorie-A 67.05
60. 394 PAVEL ŠANCA 24:34:00 1979 Kategorie-A BRNO 67
61. 352 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 24:37:00 1985 Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 66.84
62. 279 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 24:39:00 1971 Kategorie-B 66.74
63. 332 JAN ZODER 24:46:00 1989 Kategorie-A Brno 66.38
64. 198 RUDOLF MÜLLER 24:49:00 1976 Kategorie-B 66.23
65. 374 MICHAL ŠÍMA 24:54:00 1990 Kategorie-A 65.97
66. 13 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 24:57:00 1972 Kategorie-B 65.82
67. 359 JINDRICH VAREJKA 24:57:00 1990 Kategorie-A 65.82
68. 49 OTAKAR DUŠEK 24:57:00 1990 Kategorie-A 65.82
69. 364 NINA BARTOŇKOVÁ 24:58:00 1990 Kategorie-A 65.77
70. 48 PETER ĎURIAČ 25:07:00 1990 Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 65.32
71. 404 KLÁRA MIRVALDOVÁ 25:09:00 1993 Kategorie-A 65.22
72. 53 PETR DYTRT 25:09:00 1976 Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 65.22
73. 325 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 25:13:00 1987 Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 65.02
74. 89 TOMÁŠ HORT 25:18:00 1992 Kategorie-A 64.77
75. 59 MICHAL FIKERA 25:20:00 1974 Kategorie-B Brno 64.67
76. 363 ADELA KOLACKOVA 25:20:00 2001 Junioři AK Olymp Brno 64.67
77. 12 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 25:20:00 1973 Kategorie-B Tišnov 64.67
78. 10 PETR BAUCH 25:20:00 1987 Kategorie-A 64.67
79. 432 KAREL VINTERLÍK 25:26:00 1993 Kategorie-A REBELBEAN 64.38
80. 319 PETR VYKYPĚL 25:26:00 1981 Kategorie-A 64.38
81. 361 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 25:29:00 1978 Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 64.23
82. 330 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 25:29:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 64.23
83. 356 DANIEL GLADIŠ 25:29:00 1968 Kategorie-B SKG BRNO 64.23
84. 77 IVO HAVELKA 25:33:00 1967 Kategorie-C 64.04
85. 408 ROMAN ČIŠECKÝ 25:33:00 1988 Kategorie-A AT&T 64.04
86. 417 MILAN DUREK 25:33:00 1991 Kategorie-A 64.04
87. 217 JINDŘICH PERNICA 25:34:00 1979 Kategorie-A 63.99
88. 290 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 25:34:00 1976 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.99
89. 442 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 25:37:00 1983 Kategorie-A 63.85
90. 61 ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH 25:37:00 1977 Kategorie-B 63.85
91. 317 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 25:41:00 1986 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 63.65
92. 391 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 25:41:00 1982 Kategorie-A Y Soft 63.65
93. 223 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 25:41:00 1982 Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 63.65
94. 264 RADEK STUCHLÍK 25:42:00 1981 Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 63.61
95. 74 JAROSLAV HANYCH 25:43:00 1992 Kategorie-A BRNO 63.56
96. 362 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 25:44:00 1963 Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 63.51
97. 371 IVO MIKA 25:44:00 1966 Kategorie-C 63.51
98. 235 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 25:45:00 1998 Junioři fKlidu sport team 63.46
99. 140 MARCEL KOLAJA 25:45:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 63.46
100. 405 RICHARD BYLINSKÝ 25:49:00 1986 Kategorie-A POPUVKY 63.27
101. 378 PETR BENEŠ 25:50:00 1983 Kategorie-A 63.23
102. 240 LADISLAV ROZMAN 25:52:00 1954 Kategorie-D Cyklo Lasl 63.13
103. 379 ANEŽKA LANGHAMMEROVÁ 25:58:00 1994 Kategorie-A - 62.85
104. 424 JIŘÍ RUDOLF 26:03:00 1993 Kategorie-A 62.62
105. 312 ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ 26:03:00 1988 Kategorie-A 62.62
106. 99 RADOSLAV HUDEC 26:15:00 1980 Kategorie-A 62.06
107. 105 JAN CHARVÁT 26:20:00 1969 Kategorie-B Brno 61.84
108. 268 MARTIN SVOBODA 26:21:00 1977 Kategorie-B 61.79
109. 64 JIŘÍ GONČAR 26:23:00 1981 Kategorie-A legend ... wait 61.7
110. 275 VÍT ŠPÉRA 26:28:00 1983 Kategorie-A Sklepy Špéra 61.47
111. 162 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 26:30:00 1959 Kategorie-C BRNO 61.38
112. 390 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 26:36:00 1981 Kategorie-A Brno 61.12
113. 204 MIROSLAV NOSEK 26:39:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.98
114. 196 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 26:42:00 1965 Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 60.85
115. 294 ROMAN TUPA 26:44:00 1981 Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 60.76
116. 47 ROBERT DULÍK 26:45:00 1978 Kategorie-A 60.72
117. 389 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 26:47:00 1988 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.63
118. 43 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 26:56:00 1977 Kategorie-B 60.24
119. 431 JIŘÍ ZAJÍC 26:56:00 1988 Kategorie-A 60.24
120. 102 BRONISLAV HÝBL 26:58:00 1961 Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 60.15
121. 82 MAREK HLADNÝ 27:05:00 1972 Kategorie-B 59.85
122. 231 MICHAL PROUZA 27:06:00 1986 Kategorie-A 59.8
123. 373 JOSEF CHLÁDEK 27:08:00 1959 Kategorie-C OB Žamberk 59.72
124. 439 PETR VELEŠÍK 27:08:00 1975 Kategorie-B SOVA RUN BRNO 59.72
125. 84 PETR HOLCNER 27:09:00 1977 Kategorie-B Blansko 59.67
126. 190 MILOŠ MINAŘÍK 27:14:00 1985 Kategorie-A 59.46
127. 251 MARTIN SKYBA 27:15:00 1962 Kategorie-C Fit-Online 59.42
128. 273 PETR ŠMÍDEK 27:18:00 1977 Kategorie-B 59.29
129. 322 MIROSLAV ZAHRADNÍK 27:23:00 1972 Kategorie-B 59.08
130. 110 MARTIN JANÍK 27:31:00 1981 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 58.75
131. 72 ALBÍN HANÁK 27:31:00 1951 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 58.75
132. 298 JAKUB URBAN 27:31:00 2000 Junioři 58.75
133. 297 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 27:33:00 1980 Kategorie-A ATT Brno 58.66
134. 444 MARTINA MORÁVKOVÁ 27:42:00 1981 Kategorie-A 58.29
135. 252 RICHARD SLÁMA 27:44:00 1962 Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 58.21
136. 393 ROMAN FILIP 27:44:00 1981 Kategorie-A 58.21
137. 400 MILAN NEVĚČNÝ 27:47:00 1976 Kategorie-B Brno - Lesná 58.09
138. 200 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 27:48:00 1981 Kategorie-A 58.05
139. 225 MAREK PIVODA 27:51:00 1987 Kategorie-A jsb 57.92
140. 24 ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ 27:52:00 1975 Kategorie-B 57.88
141. 241 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 27:52:00 1973 Kategorie-B 57.88
142. 199 JIŘÍ NEORAL 27:59:00 1984 Kategorie-A 57.6
143. 428 LENKA BEDNÁROVÁ 28:01:00 1992 Kategorie-A 57.52
144. 144 LADISLAV KONEČNÝ 28:03:00 1957 Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 57.44
145. 367 LUKÁŠ BÁR 28:03:00 1974 Kategorie-B Esko Brno 57.44
146. 304 ONDŘEJ VACULA 28:04:00 1981 Kategorie-A AC Lelek 57.4
147. 168 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 28:04:00 1981 Kategorie-A 57.4
148. 138 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 28:06:00 1955 Kategorie-D water & snow ski club 57.32
149. 92 JAKUB HRABÁLEK 28:10:00 1985 Kategorie-A Hraspo team 57.16
150. 78 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 28:10:00 1983 Kategorie-A 57.16
151. 205 LUCIE NOVOTNÁ 28:12:00 1975 Kategorie-B Veverské Knínice 57.08
152. 166 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 28:14:00 1975 Kategorie-B 57
153. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 28:14:00 1984 Kategorie-A 57
154. 88 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 28:18:00 1977 Kategorie-B Prštice 56.84
155. 396 OTA VLASÁK 28:19:00 1968 Kategorie-B 56.8
156. 383 HANA MUNTEANU 28:23:00 1972 Kategorie-B 56.65
157. 85 VLASTIMIL HOLER 28:25:00 1981 Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 56.57
158. 306 ONDREJ VÉGH 28:36:00 1966 Kategorie-C Újezd u Brna 56.14
159. 420 PAVEL HRABAN 28:39:00 1991 Kategorie-A 56.03
160. 415 ALEŠ PAGAC 28:39:00 1992 Kategorie-A 56.03
161. 165 JAKUB KURA 28:40:00 1991 Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 55.99
162. 172 ANTONÍN LORENC 28:50:00 1964 Kategorie-C 55.61
163. 366 MICHAL DRÁBEK 28:53:00 1986 Kategorie-A 55.49
164. 15 LIBOR BOČEK 28:55:00 1976 Kategorie-B G5 55.42
165. 353 MATEJ ŠULC 28:59:00 2002 Junioři 55.27
166. 33 MARTIN ČERVINKA 29:01:00 1983 Kategorie-A 55.19
167. 437 JAKUB JAITNER 29:03:00 1986 Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 55.12
168. 425 EVA KLIMÁNKOVÁ 29:09:00 1973 Kategorie-B 54.89
169. 429 BŘETISLAV CVAN 29:10:00 1958 Kategorie-C 54.86
170. 108 ONDŘEJ JANEČKO 29:11:00 1985 Kategorie-A Vyberte prosím stát 54.82
171. 122 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 29:15:00 1985 Kategorie-A KK Brno 54.67
172. 411 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 29:18:00 1955 Kategorie-D 54.56
173. 438 MICHAL PROCHÁZKA 29:19:00 1977 Kategorie-B 54.53
174. 430 DAVID DVOŘÁK 29:20:00 1976 Kategorie-B 54.49
175. 407 MAURO ANNACCARATO 29:23:00 1977 Kategorie-B 54.38
176. 413 VIKTOR KREJCÍR 29:26:00 1990 Kategorie-A 54.27
177. 237 LUBOŠ REZNER 29:28:00 1965 Kategorie-C 54.2
178. 192 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 29:28:00 1977 Kategorie-B 54.2
179. 126 RADIM KAPAVÍK 29:29:00 1985 Kategorie-A 54.16
180. 21 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 29:30:00 1959 Kategorie-C Brno 54.12
181. 406 PAVEL BYLINSKÝ 29:30:00 1960 Kategorie-C 54.12
182. 39 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 29:34:00 1949 Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia 53.98
183. 434 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 29:36:00 1962 Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 53.91
184. 419 MARTIN HLOH 29:38:00 1979 Kategorie-A 53.84
185. 7 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 29:40:00 1986 Kategorie-A Vítovice 53.76
186. 18 DANIEL BOSÁK 29:41:00 1978 Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 53.73
187. 169 DAVID LENHART 29:44:00 1979 Kategorie-A BRNO 53.62
188. 180 LUCIE MAŇÁKOVÁ 29:54:00 1992 Kategorie-A 53.27
189. 14 MARTIN BENÍČEK 29:54:00 1985 Kategorie-A 53.27
190. 315 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 30:03:00 1955 Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 52.95
191. 402 JOSE LOPEZ 30:33:00 1977 Kategorie-B 51.92
192. 179 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 30:33:00 1984 Kategorie-A 51.92
193. 215 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 30:39:00 1980 Kategorie-A 51.72
194. 210 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 30:41:00 1955 Kategorie-D Brno 51.65
195. 174 ERIK LUKÁČ 30:47:00 1983 Kategorie-A Berg heil! 51.45
196. 398 PAVEL MOKRÝ 30:50:00 1968 Kategorie-B 51.35
197. 283 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 30:50:00 1970 Kategorie-B 51.35
198. 409 KATERINA NOVOTNÁ 31:06:00 1986 Kategorie-A 50.83
199. 75 PAVEL HAŠKA 31:14:00 1983 Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 50.57
200. 83 ONDŘEJ HOFMAN 31:14:00 1989 Kategorie-A Pravlov 50.57
201. 333 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 31:21:00 1974 Kategorie-B 50.34
202. 327 DAVID ZELENÝ 31:21:00 1988 Kategorie-A 50.34
203. 418 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 31:23:00 1979 Kategorie-A 50.28
204. 4 MARTIN BALÁK 31:27:00 1970 Kategorie-B Bruslárna.cz 50.15
205. 382 TOMÁŠ CIBULKA 31:28:00 1976 Kategorie-B 50.12
206. 259 JAN SPONAR 31:34:00 1950 Kategorie-D 49.93
207. 216 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 31:34:00 1989 Kategorie-A 49.93
208. 443 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 31:38:00 1975 Kategorie-B ALVA REAL team 49.8
209. 357 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 31:43:00 1959 Kategorie-C 49.64
210. 385 KATEŘINA HOLEČKOVÁ 31:54:00 1980 Kategorie-A 49.3
211. 146 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 32:02:00 1980 Kategorie-A 49.05
212. 90 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 32:05:00 1965 Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 48.96
213. 433 RADIM HOLÁŇ 32:14:00 1975 Kategorie-B 48.69
214. 207 PETRA NYČOVÁ 32:14:00 1979 Kategorie-A 48.69
215. 282 ADAM ŠTIKA 32:18:00 1985 Kategorie-A 48.57
216. 114 MARTIN JEŽ 32:19:00 1973 Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 48.54
217. 381 LADISLAV ŠPACEK 32:21:00 1986 Kategorie-A 48.48
218. 360 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 32:28:00 1977 Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 48.26
219. 401 PAVEL MATOUŠ 32:40:00 1977 Kategorie-B 47.91
220. 421 DOROTA HAVELKOVÁ 32:43:00 1990 Kategorie-A 47.82
221. 351 SVETLANA ONDRÁCKOVÁ 32:52:00 1971 Kategorie-B 47.56
222. 392 OLDRICH ŠVUB 32:53:00 1986 Kategorie-A 47.53
223. 137 HEIDI KOČÍ 32:58:00 1997 Junioři 47.38
224. 358 PETR BAUCH 33:01:00 1964 Kategorie-C 47.29
225. 321 MARIE ZAGOROVÁ 33:03:00 1987 Kategorie-A 47.24
226. 299 MARTIN URBAN 33:05:00 1989 Kategorie-A Purple Technology 47.18
227. 267 KAREL SVOBODA 33:13:00 1945 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 46.95
228. 153 PETR KRIEG 33:20:00 1949 Kategorie-D BMT Brno 46.75
229. 128 HANA KAŠOVÁ 33:27:00 1954 Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 46.55
230. 423 KATERINA KRUPOVÁ 33:34:00 1985 Kategorie-A 46.36
231. 416 MARKÉTA RUBEŠOVÁ 33:47:00 1983 Kategorie-A 45.99
232. 426 EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ 33:52:00 1987 Kategorie-A 45.86
233. 395 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 33:52:00 1949 Kategorie-D 45.86
234. 208 EVA OLÁHOVÁ 34:39:00 1987 Kategorie-A 44.59
235. 133 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 34:59:00 1946 Kategorie-E 44.07
236. 339 IVA ZITOVÁ 35:03:00 1959 Kategorie-C 43.97
237. 336 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 35:10:00 1965 Kategorie-C 43.79
238. 149 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 35:14:00 1973 Kategorie-B Kupařovice 43.69
239. 115 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 35:41:00 1975 Kategorie-B 43.01
240. 256 IVANA SOJKOVÁ 35:45:00 1977 Kategorie-B 42.91
241. 422 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 36:04:00 1996 Kategorie-A 42.45
242. 86 JOSEF HOLÝ 36:13:00 1941 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 42.23
243. 11 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 36:22:00 1963 Kategorie-C 42.02
244. 355 PETR SVITÁLEK 36:43:00 1986 Kategorie-A HODOR 41.52
245. 52 BARBORA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 36:47:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 41.43
246. 62 KAREL FUKSA 36:47:00 1946 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 41.43
247. 410 MARTINA ZAJÍCKOVÁ 36:59:00 1991 Kategorie-A 41.15
248. 372 ALŽBETA SEDILEKOVÁ 37:13:00 1989 Kategorie-A 40.83
249. 412 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 37:21:00 1970 Kategorie-B 40.65
250. 87 PAVEL HONS 37:41:00 1986 Kategorie-A Nevidomí maséři 40.2
251. 2 BARBORA ALEXOVÁ 38:22:00 1994 Kategorie-A 39.3
252. 71 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 38:45:00 1937 Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 38.82
253. 258 LADISLAV SPARGEL 39:22:00 1973 Kategorie-B 38.05
254. 45 LIBOR DRAŽAN 39:34:00 1960 Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 37.81
255. 219 ANETA PERNICOVÁ 39:39:00 1992 Kategorie-A 37.71
256. 185 LUCIE MAZALOVÁ 40:45:00 1980 Kategorie-A Pomalu, ale s radostí 36.42
257. 441 PAVLA DOCEKALOVÁ 40:48:00 1988 Kategorie-A 36.36
258. 302 BARBORA URBANOVÁ 41:43:00 1992 Kategorie-A BrainFAQ 35.35
259. 117 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 43:33:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 33.44
260. 369 JAROSLAVA KOHOUTKOVÁ 46:02:00 1958 Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 31.09
261. 54 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 46:07:00 1938 Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 31.02
262. 97 MILAN HRUBÝ 49:50:00 1938 Kategorie-E Blansko 27.96
263. 26 PAVEL CAHEL 57:23:00 1938 Kategorie-E 22.97