Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

15. Palackého vrch, 26.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 34 JIŘÍ ČÍPA 22:29:00 1985 Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com – Salming 100
2. 175 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 24:21:00 1986 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 82.33
3. 257 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 24:22:00 1982 Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 82.27
4. 238 DANIEL ROŠKO 25:28:00 1982 Kategorie-A 78.29
5. 244 VÍT RYŠKA 25:30:00 1975 Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 78.17
6. 375 MARTIN POHANKA 25:37:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC Track & Field Brno 77.77
7. 93 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 26:09:00 1985 Kategorie-A 75.98
8. 96 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 26:20:00 1979 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 75.38
9. 420 SERBAN BACIU 26:28:00 1980 Kategorie-A 74.95
10. 309 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 26:56:00 1977 Kategorie-B Křepice 73.48
11. 230 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 27:05:00 1985 Kategorie-A 73.02
12. 23 ALEŠ BUCHTÍK 27:13:00 1982 Kategorie-A ABND racing team 72.61
13. 198 RUDOLF MÜLLER 27:16:00 1976 Kategorie-B 72.46
14. 129 PETR KAZDA 27:17:00 1970 Kategorie-B 72.41
15. 135 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 27:27:00 1977 Kategorie-B 71.91
16. 262 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 27:33:00 1986 Kategorie-A Opice 71.61
17. 28 PAVEL CZERNÝ 27:47:00 1981 Kategorie-A Never Alone 70.92
18. 157 FILIP KŘIVÁNEK 27:48:00 1991 Kategorie-A Nejsem členem žádného oddílu 70.88
19. 272 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 27:53:00 1966 Kategorie-C 70.63
20. 418 VÁCLAV SVOBODA 27:55:00 1994 Kategorie-A 70.54
21. 5 PETR BALCAR 27:59:00 1985 Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 70.35
22. 364 MIROSLAV KLÍMA 27:59:00 1975 Kategorie-B BRNO 70.35
23. 276 JAKUB ŠPIRK 28:09:00 1983 Kategorie-A VELUX team 69.87
24. 89 TOMÁŠ HORT 28:09:00 1992 Kategorie-A 69.87
25. 70 ONDREJ HABARKA 28:16:00 1993 Kategorie-A 69.54
26. 371 DAVID CHVASTEK 28:23:00 1979 Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 69.21
27. 3 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 28:25:00 1965 Kategorie-C 69.12
28. 281 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 28:28:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 68.98
29. 307 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 28:32:00 1977 Kategorie-B Bukovice 68.8
30. 377 ADAM VONDRACEK 28:37:00 1992 Kategorie-A 68.57
31. 280 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 28:38:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 68.52
32. 404 MICHAL HALAJ 28:38:00 1990 Kategorie-A 68.52
33. 384 PAVEL JIRÍKOVSKÝ 28:40:00 1973 Kategorie-B 68.43
34. 414 PAVEL ADÁMEK 28:47:00 1990 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.11
35. 234 ROMAN PŘIKRYL 28:47:00 1988 Kategorie-A 68.11
36. 1 JAN LEPIER 28:52:00 1976 Kategorie-B Triexpert team 67.89
37. 182 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 28:55:00 1978 Kategorie-A 67.75
38. 325 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 28:58:00 1987 Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 67.62
39. 236 PATRÍCIA PUKLOVÁ 29:03:00 1986 Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 67.4
40. 416 IVAN URBÁNEK 29:05:00 1984 Kategorie-A 67.31
41. 186 FRANTIŠEK MAZUCH 29:12:00 1990 Kategorie-A Relax Brno 67
42. 380 DENIS MATOUŠEK 29:13:00 1988 Kategorie-A 66.95
43. 80 DALIBOR HEJNA 29:13:00 1982 Kategorie-A 66.95
44. 76 MARCEL HAŠPL 29:14:00 1977 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 66.91
45. 337 DUŠAN ALMAN 29:17:00 1967 Kategorie-C Babice 66.78
46. 25 MARTIN BULÍN 29:17:00 1985 Kategorie-A Ivančice 66.78
47. 287 ZDENKO TICHÝ 29:18:00 1982 Kategorie-A Adamov 66.73
48. 95 JONAS HRAZDIRA 29:19:00 1999 Junioři 66.69
49. 141 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 29:22:00 1986 Kategorie-A 66.56
50. 401 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 29:23:00 1961 Kategorie-C Sokol Radostice 66.52
51. 261 KAREL STÖGER 29:25:00 1976 Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 66.43
52. 211 ZUZANA OŽANOVÁ 29:26:00 1991 Kategorie-A 66.39
53. 56 DALIMIL FANFRDLA 29:27:00 1973 Kategorie-B Matyteam 66.34
54. 357 PAVEL VRTÍK 29:31:00 1976 Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 66.17
55. 171 ALEŠ LIŠKA 29:31:00 1977 Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 66.17
56. 107 SEBASTIAN JANDA 29:37:00 1999 Junioři ABND Racing Team 65.91
57. 193 PAVEL MORAVEC 29:39:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 65.83
58. 367 PETR JANČAŘÍK 29:41:00 1968 Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 65.74
59. 154 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 29:44:00 1970 Kategorie-B 65.62
60. 366 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 29:50:00 1970 Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 65.36
61. 352 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 30:05:00 1985 Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 64.74
62. 413 DUŠAN CÍŽEK 30:10:00 1971 Kategorie-B 64.53
63. 44 MILAN DOLEŽAL 30:12:00 1972 Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 64.45
64. 353 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 30:14:00 1978 Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 64.37
65. 22 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 30:19:00 1962 Kategorie-C Brno 64.16
66. 217 JINDŘICH PERNICA 30:28:00 1979 Kategorie-A 63.8
67. 270 JAN ŠEDÝ 30:28:00 1992 Kategorie-A 63.8
68. 332 JAN ZODER 30:29:00 1989 Kategorie-A Brno 63.76
69. 48 PETER ĎURIAČ 30:37:00 1990 Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 63.43
70. 405 MILAN DUREK 30:43:00 1991 Kategorie-A 63.2
71. 248 JINDŘICH SCHICK 30:46:00 1975 Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 63.08
72. 330 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 30:48:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 63
73. 386 PETR BENEŠ 30:51:00 1983 Kategorie-A 62.88
74. 391 KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ 30:52:00 1989 Kategorie-A 62.84
75. 365 PAVEL TEŠNAR 30:54:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 62.76
76. 13 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 30:56:00 1972 Kategorie-B 62.68
77. 145 PETR KOPEČEK 31:03:00 1996 Kategorie-A 62.41
78. 53 PETR DYTRT 31:05:00 1976 Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 62.33
79. 9 JANA BAŠTÁŘOVÁ 31:08:00 1979 Kategorie-A 62.22
80. 351 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 31:10:00 1963 Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 62.14
81. 105 JAN CHARVÁT 31:12:00 1969 Kategorie-B Brno 62.06
82. 356 IVO MIKA 31:13:00 1966 Kategorie-C 62.02
83. 59 MICHAL FIKERA 31:14:00 1974 Kategorie-B Brno 61.99
84. 389 JIŘÍ POZLER 31:18:00 1983 Kategorie-A 61.83
85. 290 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 31:20:00 1976 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 61.76
86. 199 JIŘÍ NEORAL 31:20:00 1984 Kategorie-A 61.76
87. 264 RADEK STUCHLÍK 31:28:00 1981 Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 61.45
88. 64 JIŘÍ GONČAR 31:29:00 1981 Kategorie-A legend ... wait 61.41
89. 12 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 31:32:00 1973 Kategorie-B Tišnov 61.3
90. 235 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 31:32:00 1998 Junioři fKlidu sport team 61.3
91. 393 RICHARD PÁVIŠ 31:35:00 1978 Kategorie-A RUN magazine team 61.19
92. 61 ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH 31:35:00 1977 Kategorie-B 61.19
93. 173 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 31:37:00 1980 Kategorie-A Šebkovice 61.11
94. 10 PETR BAUCH 31:41:00 1987 Kategorie-A 60.96
95. 395 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 31:41:00 1981 Kategorie-A Brno 60.96
96. 388 RICHARD BYLINSKÝ 31:42:00 1986 Kategorie-A POPUVKY 60.93
97. 140 MARCEL KOLAJA 31:43:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 60.89
98. 410 FILIP VRÁNA 31:54:00 1976 Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 60.48
99. 240 LADISLAV ROZMAN 31:58:00 1954 Kategorie-D Cyklo Lasl 60.33
100. 312 ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ 32:02:00 1988 Kategorie-A 60.19
101. 314 TOMÁŠ VOJTÍŠEK 32:03:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.15
102. 373 JOSEF MARKVART 32:07:00 1984 Kategorie-A 60.01
103. 317 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 32:07:00 1986 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 60.01
104. 212 TOMÁŠ PARMA 32:08:00 1970 Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 59.97
105. 407 MICHAL ŽAMOBOCH 32:11:00 1982 Kategorie-A 59.86
106. 419 BARBARA JANÍKOVÁ 32:12:00 1986 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 59.82
107. 162 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 32:12:00 1959 Kategorie-C BRNO 59.82
108. 74 JAROSLAV HANYCH 32:16:00 1992 Kategorie-A BRNO 59.68
109. 396 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 32:20:00 1967 Kategorie-C 59.54
110. 411 JAROSLAV PITŘÍK 32:24:00 1991 Kategorie-A 59.39
111. 184 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 32:25:00 1972 Kategorie-B 59.36
112. 328 MARTIN ZEMAN 32:32:00 1979 Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 59.11
113. 190 MILOŠ MINAŘÍK 32:34:00 1985 Kategorie-A 59.04
114. 406 PAVLA MYSLIVCOVÁ 32:36:00 1993 Kategorie-A 58.97
115. 426 PETR VELEŠÍK 32:36:00 1975 Kategorie-B SOVA RUN BRNO 58.97
116. 422 PAVLÍNA MENŠÍKOVÁ 32:37:00 1979 Kategorie-A 58.93
117. 189 PAVEL MIKITA 32:41:00 1952 Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 58.79
118. 8 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 32:43:00 1982 Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 58.72
119. 47 ROBERT DULÍK 32:45:00 1978 Kategorie-A 58.65
120. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 32:52:00 1984 Kategorie-A 58.41
121. 196 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 32:57:00 1965 Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 58.23
122. 156 TOMÁŠ KRUML 32:58:00 1966 Kategorie-C 58.2
123. 295 PAVEL TYLEČEK 33:01:00 1973 Kategorie-B Jundrováci 58.1
124. 204 MIROSLAV NOSEK 33:02:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.06
125. 242 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 33:07:00 1983 Kategorie-A 57.89
126. 82 MAREK HLADNÝ 33:08:00 1972 Kategorie-B 57.86
127. 381 MARTINA MORÁVKOVÁ 33:10:00 1981 Kategorie-A 57.79
128. 110 MARTIN JANÍK 33:10:00 1981 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 57.79
129. 304 ONDŘEJ VACULA 33:12:00 1981 Kategorie-A AC Lelek 57.72
130. 168 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 33:12:00 1981 Kategorie-A 57.72
131. 201 MARTIN NEŠPOR 33:15:00 1973 Kategorie-B TK Barnex 57.62
132. 200 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 33:16:00 1981 Kategorie-A 57.59
133. 243 JAN RYŠAVÝ 33:16:00 1980 Kategorie-A 57.59
134. 322 MIROSLAV ZAHRADNÍK 33:19:00 1972 Kategorie-B 57.48
135. 72 ALBÍN HANÁK 33:28:00 1951 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 57.18
136. 85 VLASTIMIL HOLER 33:31:00 1981 Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 57.08
137. 273 PETR ŠMÍDEK 33:39:00 1977 Kategorie-B 56.82
138. 225 MAREK PIVODA 33:41:00 1987 Kategorie-A jsb 56.75
139. 251 MARTIN SKYBA 33:42:00 1962 Kategorie-C Fit-Online 56.72
140. 231 MICHAL PROUZA 33:45:00 1986 Kategorie-A 56.62
141. 275 VÍT ŠPÉRA 33:45:00 1983 Kategorie-A Sklepy Špéra 56.62
142. 124 PETR JUNEK 33:47:00 1975 Kategorie-B Beer Team 56.55
143. 424 JAN HORÁK 33:56:00 1986 Kategorie-A 56.26
144. 205 LUCIE NOVOTNÁ 34:03:00 1975 Kategorie-B Veverské Knínice 56.03
145. 166 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 34:04:00 1975 Kategorie-B 56
146. 174 ERIK LUKÁČ 34:05:00 1983 Kategorie-A Berg heil! 55.97
147. 417 JAN ŽÁK 34:05:00 1972 Kategorie-B VLTAVA 55.97
148. 130 PETR KLIMEŠ 34:05:00 1986 Kategorie-A 55.97
149. 252 RICHARD SLÁMA 34:07:00 1962 Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 55.9
150. 369 LUKÁŠ BÁR 34:09:00 1974 Kategorie-B Esko Brno 55.84
151. 385 MILAN NEVĚČNÝ 34:13:00 1976 Kategorie-B Brno - Lesná 55.71
152. 144 LADISLAV KONEČNÝ 34:21:00 1957 Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 55.45
153. 408 EVA KLIMÁNKOVÁ 34:24:00 1973 Kategorie-B 55.36
154. 376 JIŘÍ ŠMARDA 34:26:00 1981 Kategorie-A CVK BRNO 55.3
155. 241 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 34:29:00 1973 Kategorie-B 55.2
156. 165 JAKUB KURA 34:38:00 1991 Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 54.92
157. 88 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 34:41:00 1977 Kategorie-B Prštice 54.82
158. 126 RADIM KAPAVÍK 34:51:00 1985 Kategorie-A 54.51
159. 409 MICHAL PROCHÁZKA 34:57:00 1977 Kategorie-B 54.33
160. 92 JAKUB HRABÁLEK 34:58:00 1985 Kategorie-A Hraspo team 54.3
161. 361 MICHAL DRÁBEK 35:12:00 1986 Kategorie-A 53.87
162. 306 ONDREJ VÉGH 35:19:00 1966 Kategorie-C Újezd u Brna 53.66
163. 183 JAROSLAV MATULA 35:19:00 1970 Kategorie-B 53.66
164. 399 JAN PTAŠEK 35:23:00 1991 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 53.54
165. 320 MAREK WERBITZKY 35:23:00 1969 Kategorie-B 53.54
166. 78 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 35:24:00 1983 Kategorie-A 53.51
167. 206 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 35:25:00 1973 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 53.48
168. 172 ANTONÍN LORENC 35:26:00 1964 Kategorie-C 53.45
169. 368 BARBORA VEMOLOVÁ 35:31:00 1977 Kategorie-B 53.3
170. 415 JAKUB JAITNER 35:33:00 1986 Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 53.24
171. 24 ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ 35:34:00 1975 Kategorie-B 53.21
172. 397 ADÉLA ŠIANSKÁ 35:36:00 1991 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 53.16
173. 179 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 35:36:00 1984 Kategorie-A 53.16
174. 21 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 35:37:00 1959 Kategorie-C Brno 53.13
175. 7 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 35:41:00 1986 Kategorie-A Vítovice 53.01
176. 167 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 35:43:00 1964 Kategorie-C 52.95
177. 370 JURAJ MELO 35:44:00 1989 Kategorie-A 52.92
178. 355 VÁCLAV STRNAD 35:51:00 1974 Kategorie-B 52.72
179. 394 PAVEL BYLINSKÝ 35:53:00 1960 Kategorie-C 52.66
180. 398 MICHAL VYPLAŠIL 35:59:00 1984 Kategorie-A 52.48
181. 20 JIŘÍ BRTNÍK 36:02:00 1952 Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 52.4
182. 122 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 36:03:00 1985 Kategorie-A KK Brno 52.37
183. 180 LUCIE MAŇÁKOVÁ 36:06:00 1992 Kategorie-A 52.28
184. 14 MARTIN BENÍČEK 36:06:00 1985 Kategorie-A 52.28
185. 421 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 36:14:00 1962 Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 52.05
186. 412 DAVID DVOŘÁK 36:25:00 1976 Kategorie-B 51.74
187. 4 MARTIN BALÁK 36:30:00 1970 Kategorie-B Bruslárna.cz 51.6
188. 79 PAVEL HAVLÍK 36:35:00 1983 Kategorie-A Teplárny Brno, a.s. 51.46
189. 237 LUBOŠ REZNER 36:48:00 1965 Kategorie-C 51.1
190. 18 DANIEL BOSÁK 36:54:00 1978 Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 50.93
191. 169 DAVID LENHART 36:56:00 1979 Kategorie-A BRNO 50.88
192. 382 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 36:57:00 1955 Kategorie-D 50.85
193. 16 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 37:11:00 1954 Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 50.47
194. 39 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 37:12:00 1949 Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia 50.44
195. 379 KATERINA NOVOTNÁ 37:24:00 1986 Kategorie-A 50.12
196. 192 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 37:28:00 1977 Kategorie-B 50.01
197. 210 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 37:32:00 1955 Kategorie-D Brno 49.9
198. 315 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 37:37:00 1955 Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 49.77
199. 402 PAVEL MATOUŠ 37:44:00 1977 Kategorie-B 49.58
200. 215 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 37:58:00 1980 Kategorie-A 49.22
201. 327 DAVID ZELENÝ 38:01:00 1988 Kategorie-A 49.14
202. 216 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 38:21:00 1989 Kategorie-A 48.63
203. 425 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 38:28:00 1975 Kategorie-B ALVA REAL team 48.45
204. 403 ANTONÍN DITTRICH 38:35:00 2004 Junioři 48.27
205. 303 KAREL USTOHAL 38:38:00 1977 Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 48.2
206. 423 RENÉ GORNÝ 38:39:00 1978 Kategorie-A 48.17
207. 359 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 38:42:00 1979 Kategorie-A 48.1
208. 114 MARTIN JEŽ 38:49:00 1973 Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 47.92
209. 299 MARTIN URBAN 38:50:00 1989 Kategorie-A Purple Technology 47.9
210. 329 PETR ZEZULKA 38:50:00 1981 Kategorie-A BKČS 47.9
211. 259 JAN SPONAR 38:58:00 1950 Kategorie-D 47.7
212. 90 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 39:02:00 1965 Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 47.6
213. 360 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 39:08:00 1959 Kategorie-C 47.45
214. 146 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 39:13:00 1980 Kategorie-A 47.33
215. 296 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 39:17:00 1978 Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 47.23
216. 297 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 39:26:00 1980 Kategorie-A ATT Brno 47.02
217. 362 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 39:37:00 1977 Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 46.75
218. 387 JAN KITTLER 39:39:00 1983 Kategorie-A 46.7
219. 358 PAVEL CIBULKA 39:59:00 1964 Kategorie-C 46.23
220. 125 JIŘINA COUFALOVÁ 40:05:00 1978 Kategorie-A 46.09
221. 128 HANA KAŠOVÁ 40:29:00 1954 Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 45.54
222. 378 MICHAL DOUBEK 40:30:00 1974 Kategorie-B CVK BRNO 45.51
223. 153 PETR KRIEG 40:36:00 1949 Kategorie-D BMT Brno 45.38
224. 354 HANA ROŠKOVÁ 40:42:00 1989 Kategorie-A 45.24
225. 137 HEIDI KOČÍ 41:01:00 1997 Junioři 44.82
226. 383 IRENA SOBOTKOVA 41:03:00 1980 Kategorie-A 44.77
227. 149 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 41:20:00 1973 Kategorie-B Kupařovice 44.4
228. 267 KAREL SVOBODA 41:29:00 1945 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 44.2
229. 50 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 41:29:00 1950 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 44.2
230. 363 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 41:40:00 1949 Kategorie-D 43.96
231. 372 MARÍNA HROZINOVÁ 42:14:00 1964 Kategorie-C 43.24
232. 390 LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ 42:21:00 1993 Kategorie-A 43.09
233. 115 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 42:31:00 1975 Kategorie-B 42.88
234. 52 BARBORA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 42:36:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 42.78
235. 133 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 42:43:00 1946 Kategorie-E 42.63
236. 11 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 43:00:00 1963 Kategorie-C 42.29
237. 263 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 43:17:00 1952 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 41.94
238. 339 IVA ZITOVÁ 43:27:00 1959 Kategorie-C 41.75
239. 143 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 44:49:00 1969 Kategorie-B Jara taxi 40.17
240. 392 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 45:03:00 1970 Kategorie-B 39.91
241. 86 JOSEF HOLÝ 45:20:00 1941 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 39.6
242. 62 KAREL FUKSA 46:33:00 1946 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 38.3
243. 302 BARBORA URBANOVÁ 46:54:00 1992 Kategorie-A BrainFAQ 37.94
244. 258 LADISLAV SPARGEL 47:05:00 1973 Kategorie-B 37.75
245. 45 LIBOR DRAŽAN 47:12:00 1960 Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 37.63
246. 71 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 47:12:00 1937 Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 37.63
247. 185 LUCIE MAZALOVÁ 47:38:00 1980 Kategorie-A Pomalu, ale s radostí 37.2
248. 87 PAVEL HONS 49:15:00 1986 Kategorie-A Nevidomí maséři 35.65
249. 51 ADÉLA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 49:59:00 1993 Kategorie-A KK Brno 34.98
250. 117 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 53:11:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 32.28
251. 400 LUDVÍK DAVID 60:26:00 1951 Kategorie-D Sokol Slavkov u Brna 27.2
252. 26 PAVEL CAHEL 67:45:00 1938 Kategorie-E 23.19