17. Hotel Myslivna, 9.8.
Pořadí | Startovací číslo | Jméno | Čas | Ročník | Pohlaví | Kategorie | Oddíl | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 34 | JIŘÍ ČÍPA | 24:57:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BehejBrno.com – Salming | 100 |
2. | 257 | LUKÁŠ SOURAL | 27:06:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO | 82.07 |
3. | 385 | JAN ZHÁŇAL | 28:01:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 79.05 | |
4. | 244 | VÍT RYŠKA | 28:28:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | VSK Univerzita Brno | 77.65 |
5. | 406 | MARTIN POHANKA | 28:34:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AC Track & Field Brno | 77.34 |
6. | 238 | DANIEL ROŠKO | 28:59:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.08 | |
7. | 175 | VLASTIMIL LYSÁK | 29:43:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | fKlidu sport team | 73.96 |
8. | 96 | TOMÁŠ HRDINA | 29:53:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 73.49 |
9. | 309 | MARTIN VINTRLÍK | 30:14:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Křepice | 72.52 |
10. | 427 | PAVEL CUPÁK | 30:21:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Újezd u Brna | 72.21 |
11. | 228 | TOMÁŠ POHL | 30:28:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 71.89 | |
12. | 129 | PETR KAZDA | 30:29:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 71.85 | |
13. | 195 | ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK | 30:35:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 71.58 | |
14. | 198 | RUDOLF MÜLLER | 30:44:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 71.18 | |
15. | 399 | JIŘÍ TOMEK | 30:46:00 | 1997 | Muž | Junioři | 71.09 | |
16. | 148 | RUDY KRAJČA | 30:46:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-C | VELKÁ BÍTEŠ | 71.09 |
17. | 230 | DAVID POSPÍŠIL | 30:53:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 70.79 | |
18. | 157 | FILIP KŘIVÁNEK | 30:58:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Nejsem členem žádného oddílu | 70.57 |
19. | 275 | VÍT ŠPÉRA | 31:09:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Sklepy Špéra | 70.1 |
20. | 23 | ALEŠ BUCHTÍK | 31:09:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ABND racing team | 70.1 |
21. | 135 | LUKÁŠ KOCUR | 31:11:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 70.01 | |
22. | 262 | TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA | 31:20:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Opice | 69.63 |
23. | 375 | DAVID CHVASTEK | 31:20:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Jobs Contact | 69.63 |
24. | 276 | JAKUB ŠPIRK | 31:22:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VELUX team | 69.54 |
25. | 89 | TOMÁŠ HORT | 31:27:00 | 1992 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 69.33 | |
26. | 307 | JIŘÍ VEMOLA | 31:28:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Bukovice | 69.29 |
27. | 236 | PATRÍCIA PUKLOVÁ | 31:32:00 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA | 69.12 |
28. | 28 | PAVEL CZERNÝ | 31:40:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Never Alone | 68.79 |
29. | 366 | PETR STANÍCEK | 31:40:00 | 2001 | Muž | Junioři | 68.79 | |
30. | 367 | MICHAL HALAJ | 31:41:00 | 1990 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 68.75 | |
31. | 234 | ROMAN PŘIKRYL | 32:02:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 67.89 | |
32. | 393 | ADELA INDRAKOVA | 32:05:00 | 1991 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 67.77 | |
33. | 57 | JIŘÍ FIALA | 32:06:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Jéčka | 67.73 |
34. | 76 | MARCEL HAŠPL | 32:22:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Oddíl 2015 | 67.09 |
35. | 281 | LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA | 32:23:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 67.05 |
36. | 280 | MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK | 32:24:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 67.01 |
37. | 288 | ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK | 32:28:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 66.85 |
38. | 398 | DENIS MATOUŠEK | 32:28:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 66.85 | |
39. | 420 | RADOVAN KYJOVSKÝ | 32:28:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SLAVKOV | 66.85 |
40. | 337 | DUŠAN ALMAN | 32:35:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Babice | 66.57 |
41. | 70 | ONDREJ HABARKA | 32:38:00 | 1993 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 66.46 | |
42. | 186 | FRANTIŠEK MAZUCH | 32:49:00 | 1990 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Relax Brno | 66.03 |
43. | 391 | PAVEL JIRÍKOVSKÝ | 32:51:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 65.95 | |
44. | 66 | ZDENĚK GOTHARD | 32:57:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 65.72 | |
45. | 404 | JINDŘICH MARTINEC | 33:01:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Sokol Radostice | 65.57 |
46. | 141 | LADISLAV KOLÁŘ | 33:04:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 65.45 | |
47. | 25 | MARTIN BULÍN | 33:06:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Ivančice | 65.38 |
48. | 310 | PAVEL VIŠČOR | 33:07:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 65.34 | |
49. | 171 | ALEŠ LIŠKA | 33:08:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Universal USU Team | 65.3 |
50. | 211 | ZUZANA OŽANOVÁ | 33:10:00 | 1991 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 65.23 | |
51. | 60 | JAKUB FRANK | 33:13:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 65.11 | |
52. | 80 | DALIBOR HEJNA | 33:16:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 65 | |
53. | 325 | MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK | 33:26:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | (R)unisáci | 64.63 |
54. | 44 | MILAN DOLEŽAL | 33:42:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Horal Šumperk | 64.04 |
55. | 56 | DALIMIL FANFRDLA | 33:50:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Matyteam | 63.74 |
56. | 5 | Jakub Šimek | 33:50:00 | 2001 | Muž | Junioři | Triexpert | 63.74 |
57. | 279 | VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN | 33:52:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 63.67 | |
58. | 145 | PETR KOPEČEK | 33:53:00 | 1996 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 63.64 | |
59. | 13 | PETR BĚLOHOUBEK | 34:02:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 63.31 | |
60. | 396 | ROMAN ČIŠECKÝ | 34:05:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AT&T | 63.2 |
61. | 298 | JAKUB URBAN | 34:10:00 | 2000 | Muž | Junioři | 63.02 | |
62. | 384 | BARBORA ZHÁŇALOVÁ | 34:23:00 | 1993 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 62.56 | |
63. | 120 | MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ | 34:25:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | TK OPEN | 62.49 |
64. | 217 | JINDŘICH PERNICA | 34:27:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 62.42 | |
65. | 373 | MICHAL UHLIR | 34:28:00 | 1992 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 62.39 | |
66. | 154 | JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK | 34:30:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 62.32 | |
67. | 395 | MARTIN MALINA | 34:35:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 62.14 |
68. | 193 | PAVEL MORAVEC | 34:35:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Red Hat | 62.14 |
69. | 382 | JIŘÍ HUŤKA | 34:55:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 61.46 |
70. | 270 | JAN ŠEDÝ | 34:55:00 | 1992 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 61.46 | |
71. | 380 | JAN TOMAN | 34:56:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 61.42 | |
72. | 95 | JONAS HRAZDIRA | 35:06:00 | 1999 | Muž | Junioři | 61.08 | |
73. | 365 | DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ | 35:06:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC MS Brno | 61.08 |
74. | 372 | PETR BENEŠ | 35:07:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 61.05 | |
75. | 362 | PAVEL TEŠNAR | 35:09:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AC MS BRNO | 60.98 |
76. | 386 | JAN ONDRUŠ | 35:12:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 60.88 | |
77. | 173 | JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ | 35:14:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Šebkovice | 60.81 |
78. | 432 | DAVID KOPEČEK | 35:22:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 60.55 | |
79. | 240 | LADISLAV ROZMAN | 35:35:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Cyklo Lasl | 60.12 |
80. | 387 | DANIEL DRAGOLOV | 35:35:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 60.12 | |
81. | 36 | JAN DANĚK | 35:38:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 60.02 | |
82. | 290 | LENKA TOPINKOVÁ | 35:43:00 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-B | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 59.86 |
83. | 223 | TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK | 35:45:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Rebelbean runners | 59.79 |
84. | 287 | ZDENKO TICHÝ | 35:46:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Adamov | 59.76 |
85. | 119 | JAKUB JIŘIKOVSKÝ | 35:46:00 | 1999 | Muž | Junioři | TK OPEN | 59.76 |
86. | 12 | ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ | 35:47:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Tišnov | 59.73 |
87. | 235 | LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ | 35:50:00 | 1998 | Žena | Junioři | fKlidu sport team | 59.63 |
88. | 389 | MICHAL TUREK | 35:51:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 59.6 | |
89. | 360 | IVANA MARTINCOVÁ | 35:55:00 | 1963 | Žena | Kategorie-C | AŽD Praha | 59.47 |
90. | 248 | JINDŘICH SCHICK | 36:04:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Jihomoravský kraj | 59.18 |
91. | 10 | PETR BAUCH | 36:08:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 59.05 | |
92. | 199 | JIŘÍ NEORAL | 36:09:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 59.02 | |
93. | 74 | JAROSLAV HANYCH | 36:10:00 | 1992 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 58.99 |
94. | 421 | PETR BOROVICKA | 36:20:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 58.67 | |
95. | 359 | EVGHENII KUNITSKI | 36:24:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 58.54 |
96. | 212 | TOMÁŠ PARMA | 36:27:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | RunGo.cz | 58.45 |
97. | 268 | MARTIN SVOBODA | 36:28:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 58.42 | |
98. | 405 | KLÁRA MIRVALDOVÁ | 36:28:00 | 1993 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 58.42 | |
99. | 49 | OTAKAR DUŠEK | 36:28:00 | 1990 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 58.42 | |
100. | 319 | PETR VYKYPĚL | 36:29:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 58.39 | |
101. | 424 | MIROSLAV KAČÍN | 36:29:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | TRISTYLE | 58.39 |
102. | 42 | PETR DOKOUPIL | 36:31:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 58.32 | |
103. | 368 | MAREK TELICKA | 36:32:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 58.29 | |
104. | 419 | MARTIN LEITNER | 36:38:00 | 1993 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 58.11 | |
105. | 43 | MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ | 36:48:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 57.8 | |
106. | 376 | JIŘÍ POZLER | 36:54:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 57.62 | |
107. | 110 | MARTIN JANÍK | 36:58:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SK Meteor Brno | 57.49 |
108. | 61 | ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH | 36:58:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 57.49 | |
109. | 140 | MARCEL KOLAJA | 37:02:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Red Hat | 57.37 |
110. | 184 | MARTINA MATULOVÁ | 37:05:00 | 1972 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 57.28 | |
111. | 312 | ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ | 37:08:00 | 1988 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 57.19 | |
112. | 164 | KAMIL KUNZ | 37:10:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 57.13 | |
113. | 162 | PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ | 37:13:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 57.04 |
114. | 294 | ROMAN TUPA | 37:16:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Řečkovice crew | 56.95 |
115. | 332 | JAN ZODER | 37:17:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 56.92 |
116. | 72 | ALBÍN HANÁK | 37:24:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slavia | 56.71 |
117. | 252 | RICHARD SLÁMA | 37:24:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-C | PBV MTB Team Brno | 56.71 |
118. | 144 | LADISLAV KONEČNÝ | 37:25:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Orel Obřany | 56.68 |
119. | 415 | BARBARA JANÍKOVÁ | 37:29:00 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | SK Meteor Brno | 56.56 |
120. | 390 | PAVLA NOVÁKOVÁ | 37:36:00 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 56.36 | |
121. | 200 | MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ | 37:40:00 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 56.24 | |
122. | 24 | ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ | 37:45:00 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 56.09 | |
123. | 273 | PETR ŠMÍDEK | 37:47:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 56.03 | |
124. | 400 | HANA FUČÍKOVÁ | 37:54:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 55.83 | |
125. | 243 | JAN RYŠAVÝ | 38:00:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 55.66 | |
126. | 381 | MARTINA MORÁVKOVÁ | 38:04:00 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.54 | |
127. | 354 | PETR VELEŠÍK | 38:10:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | SOVA RUN BRNO | 55.37 |
128. | 414 | PATRIK KUGLER | 38:16:00 | 1992 | Muž | Kategorie-A | fKlidu sport team | 55.2 |
129. | 82 | MAREK HLADNÝ | 38:17:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 55.17 | |
130. | 409 | JANA LEDVINOVÁ | 38:20:00 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.09 | |
131. | 402 | JIŘÍ ŠMARDA | 38:27:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | CVK BRNO | 54.89 |
132. | 59 | MICHAL FIKERA | 38:28:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Brno | 54.86 |
133. | 189 | PAVEL MIKITA | 38:30:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-D | SEVER BRNO | 54.81 |
134. | 317 | MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ | 38:31:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SK Meteor Brno | 54.78 |
135. | 124 | PETR JUNEK | 38:36:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Beer Team | 54.64 |
136. | 322 | MIROSLAV ZAHRADNÍK | 38:42:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 54.47 | |
137. | 422 | FILIP VRÁNA | 38:43:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Turun Urheilluto | 54.44 |
138. | 295 | PAVEL TYLEČEK | 38:45:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Jundrováci | 54.39 |
139. | 165 | JAKUB KURA | 39:19:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | eWRC.cz | 53.46 |
140. | 411 | LUKÁŠ TOMEŠEK | 39:22:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 53.38 | |
141. | 166 | SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ | 39:22:00 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 53.38 | |
142. | 101 | RADIM HUPŠIL | 39:25:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 53.3 | |
143. | 356 | ZDENEK PETŘEK | 39:31:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Sokol Bohuňovice | 53.14 |
144. | 29 | MARTIN ČADEK | 39:32:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 53.11 | |
145. | 156 | TOMÁŠ KRUML | 39:35:00 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 53.03 | |
146. | 204 | MIROSLAV NOSEK | 39:39:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 52.93 |
147. | 225 | MAREK PIVODA | 39:48:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | jsb | 52.69 |
148. | 417 | LENKA BEDNÁROVÁ | 39:51:00 | 1992 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 52.61 | |
149. | 183 | JAROSLAV MATULA | 39:54:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 52.53 | |
150. | 254 | JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ | 39:59:00 | 1956 | Žena | Kategorie-D | 52.4 | |
151. | 374 | LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ | 40:03:00 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-A | TJ SOKOL LULEČ | 52.3 |
152. | 92 | JAKUB HRABÁLEK | 40:17:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Hraspo team | 51.94 |
153. | 241 | ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA | 40:19:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 51.89 | |
154. | 418 | ONDŘEJ LEITNER | 40:22:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 51.81 | |
155. | 251 | MARTIN SKYBA | 40:23:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Fit-Online | 51.78 |
156. | 431 | JIŘÍ HLADKÝ | 40:30:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 51.6 | |
157. | 78 | ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK | 40:32:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 51.55 | |
158. | 194 | ERIK MOSTER | 40:35:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | EE TEAM | 51.48 |
159. | 383 | ROMAN POLÍVKA | 40:42:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 51.3 | |
160. | 408 | VÁCLAV STRNAD | 41:00:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 50.85 | |
161. | 423 | OTA VLASÁK | 41:19:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 50.39 | |
162. | 138 | JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK | 41:22:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-D | water & snow ski club | 50.31 |
163. | 190 | MILOŠ MINAŘÍK | 41:27:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 50.19 | |
164. | 416 | PAVEL MÁDR | 41:28:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-B | TO Zátka | 50.17 |
165. | 315 | VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ | 41:38:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-D | SŠSE Trnkova Brno | 49.93 |
166. | 358 | MICHAL DRÁBEK | 41:39:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 49.9 | |
167. | 4 | MARTIN BALÁK | 41:43:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Bruslárna.cz | 49.81 |
168. | 370 | MIROSLAV FABRIK | 41:45:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Bystrc | 49.76 |
169. | 192 | HYNEK MLČOUŠEK | 41:48:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 49.69 | |
170. | 320 | MAREK WERBITZKY | 41:50:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 49.64 | |
171. | 172 | ANTONÍN LORENC | 41:56:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 49.5 | |
172. | 323 | JAN ZÁLESÁK | 41:57:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 49.48 | |
173. | 403 | JIRÍ STUDENÝ | 42:06:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 49.26 | |
174. | 18 | DANIEL BOSÁK | 42:12:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Olgoj Chorchoj | 49.12 |
175. | 188 | MARTINA MÍČKOVÁ | 42:12:00 | 1985 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Česká republika | 49.12 |
176. | 167 | MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ | 42:18:00 | 1964 | Žena | Kategorie-C | 48.98 | |
177. | 410 | MARCELA KADLECOVÁ | 42:32:00 | 1991 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 48.66 | |
178. | 242 | JIŘÍ RÝDEL | 42:35:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 48.59 | |
179. | 429 | DAVID DVOŘÁK | 42:39:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 48.5 | |
180. | 39 | PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ | 42:44:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Moravská Slavia | 48.39 |
181. | 304 | ONDŘEJ VACULA | 42:47:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Lelek | 48.32 |
182. | 388 | JURAJ MELO | 42:52:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 48.2 | |
183. | 306 | ONDREJ VÉGH | 42:56:00 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Újezd u Brna | 48.11 |
184. | 237 | LUBOŠ REZNER | 42:57:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 48.09 | |
185. | 169 | DAVID LENHART | 43:07:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 47.87 |
186. | 174 | ERIK LUKÁČ | 43:31:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Berg heil! | 47.33 |
187. | 35 | ĽUBOŠ ČUS | 43:38:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | SAP | 47.18 |
188. | 282 | ADAM ŠTIKA | 44:00:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 46.7 | |
189. | 426 | MARTIN STEPAN | 44:00:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 46.7 | |
190. | 363 | SILVIE DUDOVÁ | 44:02:00 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 46.66 | |
191. | 413 | MAREK KALÁB | 44:09:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 46.51 | |
192. | 90 | JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ | 44:17:00 | 1965 | Žena | Kategorie-C | Střelka Brno | 46.34 |
193. | 296 | VERONIKA UBROVÁ | 44:20:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Fitness centrum Body Care | 46.28 |
194. | 210 | PAVEL OTOUPALÍK | 44:21:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Brno | 46.26 |
195. | 392 | ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ | 44:27:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 46.13 | |
196. | 259 | JAN SPONAR | 44:28:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 46.11 | |
197. | 299 | MARTIN URBAN | 44:28:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Purple Technology | 46.11 |
198. | 303 | KAREL USTOHAL | 44:36:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ZelenE Rosice | 45.94 |
199. | 377 | MICHAL DAVID | 44:37:00 | 1998 | Muž | Junioři | 45.92 | |
200. | 430 | EVA KLEPÁRNÍKOVÁ | 44:44:00 | 1984 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 45.77 | |
201. | 114 | MARTIN JEŽ | 44:52:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | HaPe sport Brno | 45.61 |
202. | 353 | JAN CERMÁK | 44:58:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 45.49 | |
203. | 351 | PAVEL MATOUŠ | 45:05:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 45.34 | |
204. | 176 | LUCIE MÁDROVÁ | 45:10:00 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Track&Field Brno | 45.24 |
205. | 364 | MARTINA ZIVNICKOVA | 45:12:00 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 45.2 | |
206. | 361 | PETR BAUCH | 45:15:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 45.14 | |
207. | 216 | BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ | 45:16:00 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 45.12 | |
208. | 428 | JAKUB JAITNER | 45:21:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Rebelbean Runners | 45.02 |
209. | 407 | VIKTOR KREJCÍR | 45:27:00 | 1990 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 44.9 | |
210. | 207 | PETRA NYČOVÁ | 45:35:00 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 44.73 | |
211. | 146 | VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK | 45:53:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 44.38 | |
212. | 401 | JAN KITTLER | 45:55:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 44.34 | |
213. | 267 | KAREL SVOBODA | 46:08:00 | 1945 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 44.08 |
214. | 333 | MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ | 46:17:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 43.91 | |
215. | 425 | LUCIE HANÁKOVÁ | 46:19:00 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 43.87 | |
216. | 128 | HANA KAŠOVÁ | 46:26:00 | 1954 | Žena | Kategorie-D | Barnex sport Brno | 43.73 |
217. | 371 | BLANKA FABRIKOVÁ | 46:28:00 | 1960 | Žena | Kategorie-C | Brno | 43.69 |
218. | 283 | ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ | 46:35:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 43.56 | |
219. | 321 | MARIE ZAGOROVÁ | 46:43:00 | 1987 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 43.41 | |
220. | 379 | OTO FIALA | 46:47:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 43.33 | |
221. | 369 | JAROSLAV PEPRLA | 46:51:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 43.26 | |
222. | 412 | PAVLA TOMESKOVA | 47:17:00 | 1988 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 42.77 | |
223. | 118 | VERONIKA JIRKOVSKÁ | 47:23:00 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | EXTRA BRNO | 42.66 |
224. | 153 | PETR KRIEG | 47:48:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-D | BMT Brno | 42.2 |
225. | 357 | PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ | 47:53:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-B | AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO | 42.11 |
226. | 142 | IVANA KOLOUCHOVÁ | 48:10:00 | 1967 | Žena | Kategorie-C | 41.8 | |
227. | 6 | JAN BARTÁK | 48:41:00 | 1990 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Kobylnice | 41.25 |
228. | 394 | HANA ROŠKOVÁ | 48:45:00 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 41.18 | |
229. | 339 | IVA ZITOVÁ | 48:53:00 | 1959 | Žena | Kategorie-C | 41.04 | |
230. | 50 | DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ | 49:01:00 | 1950 | Žena | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 40.9 |
231. | 263 | ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ | 49:28:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 40.44 |
232. | 352 | ZUZANA JONÁKOVÁ | 49:56:00 | 1998 | Žena | Junioři | 39.97 | |
233. | 11 | HANA BAUCHOVÁ | 49:58:00 | 1963 | Žena | Kategorie-C | 39.93 | |
234. | 149 | TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ | 50:32:00 | 1973 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Kupařovice | 39.37 |
235. | 397 | LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ | 50:37:00 | 1966 | Žena | Kategorie-C | AC MS BRNO | 39.29 |
236. | 181 | PETR MAREŠ | 50:42:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 39.21 | |
237. | 256 | IVANA SOJKOVÁ | 51:25:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 38.53 | |
238. | 302 | BARBORA URBANOVÁ | 51:43:00 | 1992 | Žena | Kategorie-A | BrainFAQ | 38.24 |
239. | 378 | LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ | 52:06:00 | 1993 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 37.89 | |
240. | 71 | KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA | 54:08:00 | 1937 | Muž | Kategorie-E | HC Kometa Brno | 36.09 |
241. | 86 | JOSEF HOLÝ | 54:24:00 | 1941 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AC Moravská Slávia Brno | 35.86 |
242. | 334 | JAROSLAV ZŮDA | 54:54:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 35.45 |
243. | 151 | KATEŘINA KRAUSOVÁ | 54:59:00 | 1988 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Purple Technology | 35.38 |
244. | 318 | VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ | 56:12:00 | 1987 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 34.4 | |
245. | 258 | LADISLAV SPARGEL | 56:49:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 33.91 | |
246. | 45 | LIBOR DRAŽAN | 59:45:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Univerzita obrany | 31.76 |
247. | 54 | DANA ELLINGEROVÁ | 62:02:00 | 1938 | Žena | Kategorie-E | LRS Vyškov | 30.22 |
248. | 159 | RADOMÍR KUBÍK | 63:59:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Triatlon klub Brno | 28.99 |
249. | 355 | JAROSLAVA KOHOUTKOVÁ | 68:33:00 | 1958 | Žena | Kategorie-C | water & snow ski club | 26.4 |
250. | 26 | PAVEL CAHEL | 71:35:00 | 1938 | Muž | Kategorie-E | 24.85 |