Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

19. Popůvky, 23.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 257 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 27:26:00 1982 Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 100
2. 175 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 28:20:00 1986 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 86.82
3. 380 ALEŠ KOCIÁN 28:30:00 1982 Kategorie-A Atletika Rožnov/Sportguides 86.26
4. 244 VÍT RYŠKA 28:59:00 1975 Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 84.65
5. 238 DANIEL ROŠKO 29:11:00 1982 Kategorie-A 84
6. 226 JURAJ PLEKANEC 29:23:00 1974 Kategorie-B 83.36
7. 378 STANISLAV MOKRÝ 29:38:00 1992 Kategorie-A 82.58
8. 96 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 29:55:00 1979 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 81.7
9. 309 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 30:04:00 1977 Kategorie-B Křepice 81.24
10. 198 RUDOLF MÜLLER 30:36:00 1976 Kategorie-B 79.65
11. 405 KAREL FUČÍK 30:52:00 1972 Kategorie-B 78.88
12. 195 ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK 31:03:00 1985 Kategorie-A 78.35
13. 262 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 31:10:00 1986 Kategorie-A Opice 78.02
14. 420 PAVEL CUPÁK 31:12:00 1989 Kategorie-A Újezd u Brna 77.93
15. 394 LIBOR VOJTEK 31:17:00 1984 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 77.69
16. 276 JAKUB ŠPIRK 31:21:00 1983 Kategorie-A VELUX team 77.51
17. 66 ZDENĚK GOTHARD 31:30:00 1989 Kategorie-A 77.09
18. 281 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 31:30:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 77.09
19. 229 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 31:31:00 1978 Kategorie-A Brno 77.04
20. 57 JIŘÍ FIALA 31:34:00 1984 Kategorie-A Jéčka 76.91
21. 388 MIROSLAV KLÍMA 31:36:00 1975 Kategorie-B BRNO 76.81
22. 76 MARCEL HAŠPL 31:39:00 1977 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 76.68
23. 399 DAVID CHVASTEK 31:46:00 1979 Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 76.36
24. 148 RUDY KRAJČA 31:50:00 1965 Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 76.18
25. 135 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 31:51:00 1977 Kategorie-B 76.13
26. 280 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 31:52:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 76.09
27. 272 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 31:53:00 1966 Kategorie-C 76.04
28. 89 TOMÁŠ HORT 32:04:00 1992 Kategorie-A 75.55
29. 25 MARTIN BULÍN 32:16:00 1985 Kategorie-A Ivančice 75.02
30. 157 FILIP KŘIVÁNEK 32:16:00 1991 Kategorie-A Nejsem členem žádného oddílu 75.02
31. 400 DENIS MATOUŠEK 32:22:00 1988 Kategorie-A 74.76
32. 5 PETR BALCAR 32:24:00 1985 Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 74.67
33. 407 JAROSLAV KORČÁK 32:26:00 1993 Kategorie-A 74.58
34. 401 MICHAL HALAJ 32:32:00 1990 Kategorie-A 74.32
35. 28 PAVEL CZERNÝ 32:42:00 1981 Kategorie-A Never Alone 73.89
36. 171 ALEŠ LIŠKA 32:48:00 1977 Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 73.64
37. 288 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 32:52:00 1974 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 73.47
38. 387 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 32:56:00 1961 Kategorie-C Sokol Radostice 73.3
39. 60 JAKUB FRANK 33:06:00 1985 Kategorie-A 72.88
40. 310 PAVEL VIŠČOR 33:08:00 1974 Kategorie-B 72.8
41. 141 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 33:08:00 1986 Kategorie-A 72.8
42. 307 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 33:12:00 1977 Kategorie-B Bukovice 72.63
43. 234 ROMAN PŘIKRYL 33:22:00 1988 Kategorie-A 72.22
44. 44 MILAN DOLEŽAL 33:24:00 1972 Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 72.14
45. 261 KAREL STÖGER 33:26:00 1976 Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 72.05
46. 359 TOMÁŠ LIŠČINSKÝ 33:27:00 1984 Kategorie-A SK ŽABOVŘESKY 72.01
47. 325 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 33:35:00 1987 Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 71.69
48. 279 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 33:39:00 1971 Kategorie-B 71.53
49. 42 PETR DOKOUPIL 33:42:00 1977 Kategorie-B 71.4
50. 389 KAREL HRBÁČEK 33:42:00 1968 Kategorie-B 71.4
51. 287 ZDENKO TICHÝ 33:44:00 1982 Kategorie-A Adamov 71.32
52. 154 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 33:48:00 1970 Kategorie-B 71.16
53. 211 ZUZANA OŽANOVÁ 33:50:00 1991 Kategorie-A 71.08
54. 332 JAN ZODER 33:58:00 1989 Kategorie-A Brno 70.77
55. 193 PAVEL MORAVEC 33:59:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 70.73
56. 373 PAVEL TEŠNAR 34:10:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 70.29
57. 298 JAKUB URBAN 34:17:00 2000 Junioři 70.02
58. 121 TOMÁŠ JOCHEC 34:22:00 1983 Kategorie-A CC Jedovnice 69.83
59. 13 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 34:35:00 1972 Kategorie-B 69.33
60. 120 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 34:38:00 1973 Kategorie-B TK OPEN 69.21
61. 408 LUBOŠ HOŘAVA 34:43:00 1990 Kategorie-A 69.02
62. 22 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 34:48:00 1962 Kategorie-C Brno 68.83
63. 383 KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ 34:48:00 1989 Kategorie-A 68.83
64. 357 MARTIN ODEHNAL 34:50:00 1982 Kategorie-A LS BRNO 68.76
65. 415 JIŘÍ POZLER 34:54:00 1983 Kategorie-A 68.61
66. 367 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 34:57:00 1981 Kategorie-A Brno 68.49
67. 49 OTAKAR DUŠEK 34:59:00 1990 Kategorie-A 68.42
68. 53 PETR DYTRT 35:01:00 1976 Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 68.34
69. 119 JAKUB JIŘIKOVSKÝ 35:03:00 1999 Junioři TK OPEN 68.27
70. 372 PAVLA PAŘÍKOVÁ 35:06:00 1986 Kategorie-A Meteor Brno 68.16
71. 48 PETER ĎURIAČ 35:14:00 1990 Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 67.86
72. 354 JAROSLAV BENEŠ 35:15:00 1978 Kategorie-A ShiJi Do 67.83
73. 319 PETR VYKYPĚL 35:21:00 1981 Kategorie-A 67.6
74. 275 VÍT ŠPÉRA 35:22:00 1983 Kategorie-A Sklepy Špéra 67.57
75. 409 JAN TOMAN 35:23:00 1984 Kategorie-A 67.53
76. 404 RICHARD PÁVIŠ 35:25:00 1978 Kategorie-A RUN magazine team 67.46
77. 74 JAROSLAV HANYCH 35:28:00 1992 Kategorie-A BRNO 67.35
78. 290 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 35:29:00 1976 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.31
79. 328 MARTIN ZEMAN 35:29:00 1979 Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 67.31
80. 204 MIROSLAV NOSEK 35:29:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.31
81. 397 TOMÁŠ CHALOUPKA 35:34:00 1982 Kategorie-A 67.13
82. 317 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 35:35:00 1986 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 67.1
83. 173 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 35:39:00 1980 Kategorie-A Šebkovice 66.95
84. 43 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 35:40:00 1977 Kategorie-B 66.92
85. 368 JOSEF NOVÁČEK 35:41:00 1958 Kategorie-C SDH Čučice 66.88
86. 140 MARCEL KOLAJA 35:41:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 66.88
87. 396 PETR KOUTNÝ 35:41:00 1983 Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA BRNO 66.88
88. 212 TOMÁŠ PARMA 35:42:00 1970 Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 66.84
89. 113 LADA JESTŘÍBKOVÁ 35:42:00 1977 Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 66.84
90. 330 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 35:43:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 66.81
91. 12 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 35:45:00 1973 Kategorie-B Tišnov 66.74
92. 386 FILIP VRÁNA 35:46:00 1976 Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 66.7
93. 107 SEBASTIAN JANDA 35:50:00 1999 Junioři ABND Racing Team 66.56
94. 36 JAN DANĚK 35:51:00 1989 Kategorie-A 66.52
95. 10 PETR BAUCH 35:51:00 1987 Kategorie-A 66.52
96. 223 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 35:52:00 1982 Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 66.49
97. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 36:08:00 1984 Kategorie-A 65.92
98. 414 MARTIN LEITNER 36:08:00 1993 Kategorie-A 65.92
99. 61 ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH 36:08:00 1977 Kategorie-B 65.92
100. 360 ROMAN KOUTNÝ 36:18:00 1989 Kategorie-A 65.57
101. 235 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 36:25:00 1998 Junioři fKlidu sport team 65.33
102. 240 LADISLAV ROZMAN 36:35:00 1954 Kategorie-D Cyklo Lasl 64.99
103. 379 PAVLÍNA MENŠÍKOVÁ 36:47:00 1979 Kategorie-A 64.58
104. 362 RADÚZ ZÁHORANSKÝ 36:55:00 1979 Kategorie-A BRNO 64.31
105. 110 MARTIN JANÍK 37:20:00 1981 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 63.48
106. 306 ONDREJ VÉGH 37:21:00 1966 Kategorie-C Újezd u Brna 63.45
107. 184 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 37:25:00 1972 Kategorie-B 63.32
108. 374 IVO MIKA 37:28:00 1966 Kategorie-C 63.22
109. 294 ROMAN TUPA 37:38:00 1981 Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 62.9
110. 273 PETR ŠMÍDEK 37:45:00 1977 Kategorie-B 62.67
111. 413 ONDŘEJ LEITNER 37:46:00 1971 Kategorie-B 62.64
112. 312 ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ 37:47:00 1988 Kategorie-A 62.61
113. 156 TOMÁŠ KRUML 37:47:00 1966 Kategorie-C 62.61
114. 417 RADIM TABORSKY 37:48:00 1975 Kategorie-B 62.57
115. 322 MIROSLAV ZAHRADNÍK 37:48:00 1972 Kategorie-B 62.57
116. 377 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 37:56:00 1994 Kategorie-A STŘELKA BRNO 62.32
117. 189 PAVEL MIKITA 37:57:00 1952 Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 62.29
118. 200 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 38:01:00 1981 Kategorie-A 62.16
119. 214 TOMÁŠ PASIČNYK 38:06:00 1989 Kategorie-A 62
120. 260 LUKÁŠ SRNEC 38:07:00 1990 Kategorie-A 61.97
121. 82 MAREK HLADNÝ 38:27:00 1972 Kategorie-B 61.35
122. 410 MAREK AUDES 38:29:00 1988 Kategorie-A 61.29
123. 395 LUKÁŠ RADA 38:30:00 1993 Kategorie-A - 61.26
124. 382 JOSEF MARKVART 38:31:00 1984 Kategorie-A 61.22
125. 84 PETR HOLCNER 38:40:00 1977 Kategorie-B Blansko 60.95
126. 183 JAROSLAV MATULA 38:48:00 1970 Kategorie-B 60.7
127. 181 PETR MAREŠ 38:52:00 1983 Kategorie-A 60.58
128. 225 MAREK PIVODA 38:53:00 1987 Kategorie-A jsb 60.55
129. 165 JAKUB KURA 39:01:00 1991 Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 60.31
130. 231 MICHAL PROUZA 39:03:00 1986 Kategorie-A 60.25
131. 124 PETR JUNEK 39:04:00 1975 Kategorie-B Beer Team 60.22
132. 371 LENKA BUTOROVÁ 39:05:00 1980 Kategorie-A 2B Winner 60.19
133. 179 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 39:08:00 1984 Kategorie-A 60.1
134. 29 MARTIN ČADEK 39:11:00 1957 Kategorie-D 60.01
135. 402 VLASTIMIL HANZL 39:11:00 1953 Kategorie-D VSK Mendelu Brno 60.01
136. 424 PAVEL JURÁČEK 39:15:00 1978 Kategorie-A 59.89
137. 242 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 39:16:00 1983 Kategorie-A 59.86
138. 191 ROSTISLAV MITRENGA 39:17:00 1970 Kategorie-B Líšeň běh 59.83
139. 194 ERIK MOSTER 39:18:00 1982 Kategorie-A EE TEAM 59.8
140. 364 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 39:24:00 1969 Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 59.63
141. 351 TOMÁŠ TVARUŽKA 39:28:00 1972 Kategorie-B 59.51
142. 78 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 39:29:00 1983 Kategorie-A 59.48
143. 411 IVANA PODMANICKÁ 39:33:00 1983 Kategorie-A 59.36
144. 381 PAVEL CIBULKA 39:35:00 1964 Kategorie-C 59.31
145. 363 LUKÁŠ BÁR 39:41:00 1974 Kategorie-B Esko Brno 59.13
146. 241 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 39:47:00 1973 Kategorie-B 58.96
147. 17 PETR BOŘIL 39:58:00 1986 Kategorie-A 58.64
148. 304 ONDŘEJ VACULA 39:58:00 1981 Kategorie-A AC Lelek 58.64
149. 271 MATĚJ ŠIMEK 40:01:00 1981 Kategorie-A BKČS 58.55
150. 254 JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ 40:05:00 1956 Kategorie-D 58.44
151. 423 JOSEF BAREŠ 40:07:00 1994 Kategorie-A 58.38
152. 358 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 40:09:00 1978 Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 58.33
153. 305 ROMAN VAŠÍČEK 40:29:00 1980 Kategorie-A CAB 57.76
154. 126 RADIM KAPAVÍK 40:29:00 1985 Kategorie-A 57.76
155. 18 DANIEL BOSÁK 40:31:00 1978 Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 57.71
156. 355 MICHAL HAMÁČEK 40:36:00 1985 Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 57.57
157. 188 MARTINA MÍČKOVÁ 40:44:00 1985 Kategorie-A Česká republika 57.35
158. 361 JAN CERMÁK 40:44:00 1986 Kategorie-A 57.35
159. 237 LUBOŠ REZNER 40:46:00 1965 Kategorie-C 57.29
160. 169 DAVID LENHART 40:53:00 1979 Kategorie-A BRNO 57.1
161. 190 MILOŠ MINAŘÍK 40:58:00 1985 Kategorie-A 56.97
162. 7 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 41:00:00 1986 Kategorie-A Vítovice 56.91
163. 122 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 41:03:00 1985 Kategorie-A KK Brno 56.83
164. 398 VÁCLAV STRNAD 41:11:00 1974 Kategorie-B 56.61
165. 24 ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ 41:17:00 1975 Kategorie-B 56.45
166. 353 ZDENEK PETŘEK 41:24:00 1958 Kategorie-C Sokol Bohuňovice 56.26
167. 320 MAREK WERBITZKY 41:41:00 1969 Kategorie-B 55.81
168. 418 JAN PIVEC 42:03:00 1981 Kategorie-A Oddíl Hal 3000 55.24
169. 46 LUKÁŠ DUBŠÍK 42:10:00 1992 Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 55.06
170. 75 PAVEL HAŠKA 42:13:00 1983 Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 54.98
171. 65 JANA GÖPFERTOVÁ 42:19:00 1975 Kategorie-B ČVK Brno 54.83
172. 63 KAMIL GOLČITER 42:25:00 1984 Kategorie-A CAB 54.68
173. 327 DAVID ZELENÝ 42:31:00 1988 Kategorie-A 54.52
174. 38 ROMAN DANĚK 42:37:00 1981 Kategorie-A hubnu40kilo 54.37
175. 210 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 42:38:00 1955 Kategorie-D Brno 54.35
176. 283 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 42:38:00 1970 Kategorie-B 54.35
177. 406 JOSE LOPEZ 42:45:00 1977 Kategorie-B 54.17
178. 352 BARBORA TVARŮŽKOVÁ 42:52:00 2001 Junioři 54
179. 300 RADEK URBÁNEK 42:57:00 1999 Junioři BěhejBrno.com 53.87
180. 79 PAVEL HAVLÍK 43:12:00 1983 Kategorie-A Teplárny Brno, a.s. 53.5
181. 421 RENÉ GORNÝ 43:15:00 1978 Kategorie-A 53.43
182. 282 ADAM ŠTIKA 43:26:00 1985 Kategorie-A 53.16
183. 176 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 43:34:00 1975 Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 52.97
184. 384 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 43:49:00 1979 Kategorie-A 52.61
185. 83 ONDŘEJ HOFMAN 43:52:00 1989 Kategorie-A Pravlov 52.54
186. 390 PAVEL MATOUŠ 43:57:00 1977 Kategorie-B 52.42
187. 90 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 43:59:00 1965 Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 52.37
188. 146 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 44:14:00 1980 Kategorie-A 52.02
189. 239 MICHAL ROUBÍČEK 44:18:00 1959 Kategorie-C Rohlenka 51.93
190. 215 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 44:20:00 1980 Kategorie-A 51.88
191. 412 DAVID DVOŘÁK 44:20:00 1976 Kategorie-B 51.88
192. 375 PETR BAUCH 44:23:00 1964 Kategorie-C 51.81
193. 392 HANA ROŠKOVÁ 44:24:00 1989 Kategorie-A 51.79
194. 303 KAREL USTOHAL 44:38:00 1977 Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 51.46
195. 296 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 44:38:00 1978 Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 51.46
196. 259 JAN SPONAR 44:48:00 1950 Kategorie-D 51.24
197. 100 VERONIKA HULÁKOVÁ 44:49:00 1989 Kategorie-A 51.21
198. 365 ZDENKA DOLEŽALOVÁ 44:58:00 1967 Kategorie-C 51.01
199. 385 PETR KONVALINKA 45:15:00 1969 Kategorie-B 50.63
200. 112 VLADIMÍR JAROŠ 45:19:00 1983 Kategorie-A 50.54
201. 369 JAN RADA 45:20:00 1972 Kategorie-B 50.51
202. 128 HANA KAŠOVÁ 45:21:00 1954 Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 50.49
203. 370 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 45:26:00 1978 Kategorie-A 50.38
204. 114 MARTIN JEŽ 46:18:00 1973 Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 49.25
205. 393 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 46:20:00 1949 Kategorie-D 49.21
206. 118 VERONIKA JIRKOVSKÁ 46:23:00 1989 Kategorie-A EXTRA BRNO 49.14
207. 419 VENDULA DOSTÁLOVÁ 46:40:00 1981 Kategorie-A BRNO 48.79
208. 14 MARTIN BENÍČEK 46:47:00 1985 Kategorie-A 48.64
209. 180 LUCIE MAŇÁKOVÁ 46:47:00 1992 Kategorie-A 48.64
210. 137 HEIDI KOČÍ 46:50:00 1997 Junioři 48.58
211. 153 PETR KRIEG 46:55:00 1949 Kategorie-D BMT Brno 48.47
212. 149 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 46:55:00 1973 Kategorie-B Kupařovice 48.47
213. 422 OLDRICH ŠVUB 47:09:00 1986 Kategorie-A 48.18
214. 50 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 47:18:00 1950 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 48
215. 73 PAVEL HANUŠ 48:08:00 1986 Kategorie-A Sokol Syrovice 46.99
216. 11 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 48:20:00 1963 Kategorie-C 46.76
217. 133 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 48:22:00 1946 Kategorie-E 46.72
218. 233 MIROSLAV PŘIKRYL 48:40:00 1970 Kategorie-B fKlidu sport team 46.37
219. 416 PETR UHMANN 48:58:00 1951 Kategorie-D Tesla 46.02
220. 339 IVA ZITOVÁ 49:19:00 1959 Kategorie-C 45.63
221. 208 EVA OLÁHOVÁ 50:23:00 1987 Kategorie-A 44.45
222. 376 VIKTOR PLEKANEC 51:18:00 2004 Junioři 43.48
223. 86 JOSEF HOLÝ 51:47:00 1941 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 42.98
224. 391 MAREK CZERNER 52:20:00 1991 Kategorie-A 42.42
225. 62 KAREL FUKSA 53:17:00 1946 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 41.49
226. 366 RADOMÍR DOLEŽAL 54:55:00 1966 Kategorie-C 39.95
227. 258 LADISLAV SPARGEL 54:58:00 1973 Kategorie-B 39.91
228. 45 LIBOR DRAŽAN 55:12:00 1960 Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 39.7
229. 170 EVA LIŠČINSKÁ 57:25:00 1944 Kategorie-E Tesla Brno 37.78
230. 87 PAVEL HONS 57:32:00 1986 Kategorie-A Nevidomí maséři 37.68
231. 71 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 58:21:00 1937 Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 37.02
232. 117 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 59:59:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 35.73