Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

21. Pisárky - Anthropos, 13.9.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 34 JIŘÍ ČÍPA 18:45:00 1985 Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com – Salming 100
2. 220 JIŘÍ PETR 19:16:00 1979 Kategorie-A Salomon 87.32
3. 371 FILIP ZÁVESKÝ 19:43:00 1993 Kategorie-A 85.1
4. 257 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 19:54:00 1982 Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 84.22
5. 175 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 20:24:00 1986 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 81.91
6. 244 VÍT RYŠKA 20:50:00 1975 Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 80
7. 389 MARTIN POHANKA 20:52:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC Track & Field Brno 79.86
8. 422 MICHAEL POZDENKOV 21:00:00 1994 Kategorie-A 79.29
9. 238 DANIEL ROŠKO 21:01:00 1982 Kategorie-A 79.21
10. 198 RUDOLF MÜLLER 21:32:00 1976 Kategorie-B 77.07
11. 406 JIŘÍ TOMEK 21:33:00 1997 Junioři 77.01
12. 195 ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK 21:34:00 1985 Kategorie-A 76.94
13. 230 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 21:37:00 1985 Kategorie-A 76.74
14. 96 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 21:57:00 1979 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 75.42
15. 129 PETR KAZDA 22:01:00 1970 Kategorie-B 75.16
16. 445 PAVEL CUPÁK 22:02:00 1989 Kategorie-A Újezd u Brna 75.1
17. 228 TOMÁŠ POHL 22:10:00 1973 Kategorie-B 74.59
18. 307 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 22:10:00 1977 Kategorie-B Bukovice 74.59
19. 23 ALEŠ BUCHTÍK 22:19:00 1982 Kategorie-A ABND racing team 74.02
20. 373 MIROSLAV KLÍMA 22:26:00 1975 Kategorie-B BRNO 73.58
21. 19 RICHARD BRÁZDA 22:29:00 1975 Kategorie-B Český běžecký klub, z.s. 73.4
22. 3 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 22:29:00 1965 Kategorie-C 73.4
23. 288 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 22:36:00 1974 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 72.96
24. 76 MARCEL HAŠPL 22:39:00 1977 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 72.78
25. 89 TOMÁŠ HORT 22:39:00 1992 Kategorie-A 72.78
26. 281 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 22:45:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 72.42
27. 276 JAKUB ŠPIRK 22:46:00 1983 Kategorie-A VELUX team 72.36
28. 410 JAKUB NOVOTNÝ 22:47:00 1988 Kategorie-A 72.3
29. 57 JIŘÍ FIALA 22:47:00 1984 Kategorie-A Jéčka 72.3
30. 378 DENIS MATOUŠEK 22:51:00 1988 Kategorie-A 72.06
31. 413 MARTIN ŠERÁK 22:53:00 1978 Kategorie-A 71.94
32. 70 ONDREJ HABARKA 22:56:00 1993 Kategorie-A 71.76
33. 25 MARTIN BULÍN 22:57:00 1985 Kategorie-A Ivančice 71.7
34. 387 MARTIN ZAJÍC 22:57:00 2000 Junioři VSK UNI Brno 71.7
35. 80 DALIBOR HEJNA 22:58:00 1982 Kategorie-A 71.64
36. 234 ROMAN PŘIKRYL 22:58:00 1988 Kategorie-A 71.64
37. 157 FILIP KŘIVÁNEK 23:10:00 1991 Kategorie-A Nejsem členem žádného oddílu 70.94
38. 44 MILAN DOLEŽAL 23:11:00 1972 Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 70.88
39. 5 PETR BALCAR 23:16:00 1985 Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 70.59
40. 272 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 23:19:00 1966 Kategorie-C 70.41
41. 433 JIŘÍ POZLER 23:23:00 1983 Kategorie-A 70.19
42. 145 PETR KOPEČEK 23:26:00 1996 Kategorie-A 70.01
43. 446 RADEK PETR 23:33:00 1985 Kategorie-A Králíky 69.62
44. 280 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 23:35:00 1981 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 69.51
45. 221 LUKÁŠ PETR 23:36:00 1980 Kategorie-A 69.45
46. 337 DUŠAN ALMAN 23:40:00 1967 Kategorie-C Babice 69.23
47. 141 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 23:40:00 1986 Kategorie-A 69.23
48. 415 KAREL HRBÁČEK 23:43:00 1968 Kategorie-B 69.06
49. 56 DALIMIL FANFRDLA 23:47:00 1973 Kategorie-B Matyteam 68.84
50. 420 MARTIN MALINA 23:48:00 1985 Kategorie-A Brno 68.78
51. 375 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 23:48:00 1961 Kategorie-C Sokol Radostice 68.78
52. 443 DAVID KOPEČEK 23:51:00 1991 Kategorie-A 68.62
53. 317 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 23:53:00 1986 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 68.51
54. 441 DAVID KNOTEK 24:01:00 1982 Kategorie-A 68.07
55. 372 PAVEL TEŠNAR 24:04:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 67.91
56. 261 KAREL STÖGER 24:07:00 1976 Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 67.75
57. 353 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 24:09:00 1985 Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 67.64
57. 436 JAN TOMAN 24:09:00 1984 Kategorie-A 67.64
59. 77 IVO HAVELKA 24:09:00 1967 Kategorie-C 67.64
60. 325 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 24:11:00 1987 Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 67.53
61. 53 PETR DYTRT 24:13:00 1976 Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 67.43
62. 49 OTAKAR DUŠEK 24:20:00 1990 Kategorie-A 67.05
63. 421 JAN VAVREČKA 24:21:00 1989 Kategorie-A 67
64. 193 PAVEL MORAVEC 24:22:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 66.95
65. 298 JAKUB URBAN 24:23:00 2000 Junioři 66.9
66. 448 PAVEL ADÁMEK 24:31:00 1990 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.48
67. 287 ZDENKO TICHÝ 24:32:00 1982 Kategorie-A Adamov 66.43
68. 376 FILIP ZEZULA 24:33:00 1977 Kategorie-B FILETO 66.37
69. 430 MILAN DUREK 24:34:00 1991 Kategorie-A 66.32
70. 199 JIŘÍ NEORAL 24:40:00 1984 Kategorie-A 66.01
71. 397 JAN ONDRUŠ 24:41:00 1987 Kategorie-A 65.96
72. 22 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 24:44:00 1962 Kategorie-C Brno 65.81
73. 328 MARTIN ZEMAN 24:46:00 1979 Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 65.71
74. 140 MARCEL KOLAJA 24:50:00 1980 Kategorie-A Red Hat 65.5
75. 42 PETR DOKOUPIL 24:50:00 1977 Kategorie-B 65.5
76. 290 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 24:53:00 1976 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.35
77. 120 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 24:55:00 1973 Kategorie-B TK OPEN 65.25
78. 105 JAN CHARVÁT 24:56:00 1969 Kategorie-B Brno 65.2
79. 404 ANEŽKA LANGHAMMEROVÁ 25:00:00 1994 Kategorie-A - 65
80. 384 PETR BENEŠ 25:02:00 1983 Kategorie-A 64.9
81. 426 PAVLA PAŘÍKOVÁ 25:04:00 1986 Kategorie-A Meteor Brno 64.8
82. 243 JAN RYŠAVÝ 25:07:00 1980 Kategorie-A 64.65
83. 330 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 25:10:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 64.5
84. 10 PETR BAUCH 25:11:00 1987 Kategorie-A 64.45
85. 173 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 25:12:00 1980 Kategorie-A Šebkovice 64.4
86. 357 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 25:13:00 1981 Kategorie-A Brno 64.36
87. 164 KAMIL KUNZ 25:16:00 1978 Kategorie-A 64.21
88. 454 FILIP VRÁNA 25:19:00 1976 Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 64.06
89. 368 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 25:21:00 1967 Kategorie-C 63.96
90. 74 JAROSLAV HANYCH 25:24:00 1992 Kategorie-A BRNO 63.82
91. 438 JAN HORÁK 25:25:00 1986 Kategorie-A 63.77
92. 423 KAMIL KRÁSNÝ 25:30:00 1988 Kategorie-A 63.53
93. 12 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 25:32:00 1973 Kategorie-B Tišnov 63.43
94. 314 TOMÁŠ VOJTÍŠEK 25:37:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.19
95. 48 PETER ĎURIAČ 25:43:00 1990 Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 62.91
96. 212 TOMÁŠ PARMA 25:44:00 1970 Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 62.86
97. 453 PAVLÍNA MENŠÍKOVÁ 25:54:00 1979 Kategorie-A 62.39
98. 304 ONDŘEJ VACULA 25:55:00 1981 Kategorie-A AC Lelek 62.35
99. 110 MARTIN JANÍK 25:56:00 1981 Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 62.3
100. 240 LADISLAV ROZMAN 25:56:00 1954 Kategorie-D Cyklo Lasl 62.3
101. 136 JAROSLAV KOČA 25:57:00 1982 Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 62.25
102. 82 MAREK HLADNÝ 26:00:00 1972 Kategorie-B 62.12
103. 379 PETR VELEŠÍK 26:02:00 1975 Kategorie-B SOVA RUN BRNO 62.02
104. 174 ERIK LUKÁČ 26:04:00 1983 Kategorie-A Berg heil! 61.93
105. 36 JAN DANĚK 26:06:00 1989 Kategorie-A 61.84
106. 374 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 26:10:00 1994 Kategorie-A STŘELKA BRNO 61.66
107. 429 PAVLA MYSLIVCOVÁ 26:13:00 1993 Kategorie-A 61.52
108. 190 MILOŠ MINAŘÍK 26:20:00 1985 Kategorie-A 61.2
109. 196 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 26:22:00 1965 Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 61.11
110. 382 LUKÁŠ RADA 26:24:00 1993 Kategorie-A - 61.02
111. 183 JAROSLAV MATULA 26:25:00 1970 Kategorie-B 60.98
112. 200 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 26:34:00 1981 Kategorie-A 60.58
113. 252 RICHARD SLÁMA 26:34:00 1962 Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 60.58
114. 156 TOMÁŠ KRUML 26:36:00 1966 Kategorie-C 60.49
115. 273 PETR ŠMÍDEK 26:36:00 1977 Kategorie-B 60.49
116. 388 MILAN NEVĚČNÝ 26:36:00 1976 Kategorie-B Brno - Lesná 60.49
117. 225 MAREK PIVODA 26:36:00 1987 Kategorie-A jsb 60.49
118. 162 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 26:37:00 1959 Kategorie-C BRNO 60.44
119. 231 MICHAL PROUZA 26:40:00 1986 Kategorie-A 60.31
120. 390 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 26:44:00 1963 Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 60.14
121. 184 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 26:45:00 1972 Kategorie-B 60.09
122. 72 ALBÍN HANÁK 26:49:00 1951 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 59.92
123. 383 PAVEL CIBULKA 26:53:00 1964 Kategorie-C 59.75
124. 295 PAVEL TYLEČEK 26:54:00 1973 Kategorie-B Jundrováci 59.7
125. 214 TOMÁŠ PASIČNYK 26:55:00 1989 Kategorie-A 59.66
126. 43 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 26:55:00 1977 Kategorie-B 59.66
127. 444 MATEJ ŠULC 26:56:00 2002 Junioři 59.62
128. 85 VLASTIMIL HOLER 26:58:00 1981 Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 59.53
129. 322 MIROSLAV ZAHRADNÍK 27:00:00 1972 Kategorie-B 59.44
130. 168 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 27:00:00 1981 Kategorie-A 59.44
131. 351 MICHAL DRÁBEK 27:02:00 1986 Kategorie-A 59.36
132. 24 ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ 27:02:00 1975 Kategorie-B 59.36
133. 306 ONDREJ VÉGH 27:07:00 1966 Kategorie-C Újezd u Brna 59.15
134. 165 JAKUB KURA 27:09:00 1991 Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 59.06
135. 33 MARTIN ČERVINKA 27:12:00 1983 Kategorie-A 58.93
136. 138 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 27:12:00 1955 Kategorie-D water & snow ski club 58.93
137. 166 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 27:14:00 1975 Kategorie-B 58.85
138. 434 MICHAL DAVID 27:17:00 1998 Junioři 58.72
139. 111 TOMÁŠ JANKŮ 27:18:00 1985 Kategorie-A MZK 58.68
140. 367 MILAN ZAVODNIK 27:20:00 1973 Kategorie-B 58.6
141. 435 EVA KLIMÁNKOVÁ 27:24:00 1973 Kategorie-B 58.43
142. 241 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 27:25:00 1973 Kategorie-B 58.39
143. 377 LUKÁŠ BÁR 27:29:00 1974 Kategorie-B Esko Brno 58.22
144. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 27:35:00 1984 Kategorie-A 57.98
145. 144 LADISLAV KONEČNÝ 27:36:00 1957 Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 57.93
146. 392 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 27:36:00 1954 Kategorie-D Hustopeče 57.93
147. 398 PETR KONVALINKA 27:37:00 1969 Kategorie-B 57.89
148. 78 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 27:41:00 1983 Kategorie-A 57.73
149. 300 RADEK URBÁNEK 27:42:00 1999 Junioři BěhejBrno.com 57.69
150. 251 MARTIN SKYBA 27:43:00 1962 Kategorie-C Fit-Online 57.65
151. 124 PETR JUNEK 27:43:00 1975 Kategorie-B Beer Team 57.65
152. 451 MARTIN MAYER 27:47:00 1981 Kategorie-A 57.49
153. 437 RADIM ŠKRABÁK 27:52:00 1977 Kategorie-B 57.28
154. 356 MIROSLAV HŘÍBAL 27:52:00 1956 Kategorie-D 57.28
155. 432 FILIP SKŘIVAN 27:55:00 1985 Kategorie-A 57.16
156. 126 RADIM KAPAVÍK 27:57:00 1985 Kategorie-A 57.08
157. 393 VÁCLAV STRNAD 28:13:00 1974 Kategorie-B 56.45
158. 369 MICHAL HAMÁČEK 28:13:00 1985 Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 56.45
159. 271 MATĚJ ŠIMEK 28:13:00 1981 Kategorie-A BKČS 56.45
160. 179 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 28:14:00 1984 Kategorie-A 56.41
161. 452 BEDŘICH TKANÝ 28:14:00 1977 Kategorie-B 56.41
162. 254 JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ 28:20:00 1956 Kategorie-D 56.18
163. 442 DAVID DVOŘÁK 28:29:00 1976 Kategorie-B 55.83
164. 172 ANTONÍN LORENC 28:31:00 1964 Kategorie-C 55.75
165. 401 BARBORA TVARŮŽKOVÁ 28:35:00 2001 Junioři 55.6
166. 402 TOMÁŠ TVARUŽKA 28:37:00 1972 Kategorie-B 55.52
167. 427 CSIRE SZABOLCS 28:38:00 1983 Kategorie-A 55.48
168. 75 PAVEL HAŠKA 28:38:00 1983 Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 55.48
169. 206 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 28:40:00 1973 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 55.41
170. 63 KAMIL GOLČITER 28:43:00 1984 Kategorie-A CAB 55.29
171. 7 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 28:46:00 1986 Kategorie-A Vítovice 55.18
172. 237 LUBOŠ REZNER 28:46:00 1965 Kategorie-C 55.18
173. 79 PAVEL HAVLÍK 28:46:00 1983 Kategorie-A Teplárny Brno, a.s. 55.18
174. 21 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 28:50:00 1959 Kategorie-C Brno 55.03
175. 18 DANIEL BOSÁK 28:59:00 1978 Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 54.69
176. 188 MARTINA MÍČKOVÁ 29:00:00 1985 Kategorie-A Česká republika 54.66
177. 386 KAROLÍNA KVOCHOVÁ 29:01:00 2001 Junioři 54.62
178. 176 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 29:02:00 1975 Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 54.58
179. 405 STANISLAV ZAORAL 29:04:00 1965 Kategorie-C 54.51
180. 424 RADAN SMÍŠEK 29:09:00 1973 Kategorie-B 54.32
181. 204 MIROSLAV NOSEK 29:15:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.1
182. 440 MARCELA KADLECOVÁ 29:18:00 1991 Kategorie-A 53.99
183. 305 ROMAN VAŠÍČEK 29:18:00 1980 Kategorie-A CAB 53.99
184. 385 ŠTEPÁNKA KUCEROVÁ 29:22:00 1987 Kategorie-A TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 53.85
185. 407 JOSE LOPEZ 29:25:00 1977 Kategorie-B 53.74
186. 100 VERONIKA HULÁKOVÁ 29:28:00 1989 Kategorie-A 53.63
187. 215 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 29:31:00 1980 Kategorie-A 53.52
188. 192 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 29:36:00 1977 Kategorie-B 53.34
189. 210 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 29:38:00 1955 Kategorie-D Brno 53.27
190. 408 PAVEL MOKRÝ 29:40:00 1968 Kategorie-B 53.2
191. 333 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 29:43:00 1974 Kategorie-B 53.1
192. 122 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 29:48:00 1985 Kategorie-A KK Brno 52.92
193. 4 MARTIN BALÁK 30:03:00 1970 Kategorie-B Bruslárna.cz 52.4
194. 411 JAN KITTLER 30:10:00 1983 Kategorie-A 52.15
195. 417 RENÉ GORNÝ 30:10:00 1978 Kategorie-A 52.15
196. 447 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 30:13:00 1970 Kategorie-B BRNO 52.05
197. 394 JITKA KOLAŘÍKOVÁ 30:13:00 1989 Kategorie-A 52.05
198. 114 MARTIN JEŽ 30:26:00 1973 Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 51.61
199. 197 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 30:27:00 1997 Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 51.58
200. 315 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 30:28:00 1955 Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 51.54
201. 146 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 30:50:00 1980 Kategorie-A 50.81
202. 283 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 30:51:00 1970 Kategorie-B 50.78
203. 125 JIŘINA COUFALOVÁ 30:57:00 1978 Kategorie-A 50.58
204. 425 JAN STUCHLÍK 31:04:00 1989 Kategorie-A 50.35
205. 352 PETR SVOBODA 31:11:00 1975 Kategorie-B 50.13
206. 259 JAN SPONAR 31:16:00 1950 Kategorie-D 49.97
207. 354 PETR BAUCH 31:19:00 1964 Kategorie-C 49.87
208. 327 DAVID ZELENÝ 31:24:00 1988 Kategorie-A 49.71
209. 67 MICHAEL GOTTVALD 31:25:00 1991 Kategorie-A Jetsaam Gym 49.68
210. 395 MAREK AUDES 31:29:00 1988 Kategorie-A 49.56
211. 416 OLDRICH ŠVUB 31:46:00 1986 Kategorie-A 49.02
212. 412 LENKA PAGÁCOVÁ 31:53:00 1985 Kategorie-A 48.81
213. 340 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 32:02:00 1956 Kategorie-D Orel Židenice 48.53
214. 455 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 32:03:00 1975 Kategorie-B ALVA REAL team 48.5
215. 321 MARIE ZAGOROVÁ 32:06:00 1987 Kategorie-A 48.41
216. 247 IVANA SEVERINOVÁ 32:19:00 1980 Kategorie-A Kalda team 48.02
217. 296 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 32:21:00 1978 Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 47.96
218. 293 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 32:31:00 1956 Kategorie-D 47.66
219. 50 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 32:32:00 1950 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 47.63
220. 58 JAN FIEDLER 32:32:00 1956 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 47.63
221. 52 BARBORA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 32:44:00 1986 Kategorie-A KK Brno 47.28
222. 73 PAVEL HANUŠ 32:51:00 1986 Kategorie-A Sokol Syrovice 47.08
223. 449 LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ 32:56:00 1993 Kategorie-A 46.93
224. 137 HEIDI KOČÍ 32:57:00 1997 Junioři 46.9
225. 439 MIROSLAV BOBAL 33:11:00 1975 Kategorie-B 46.5
226. 391 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 33:12:00 1949 Kategorie-D 46.48
227. 253 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 33:14:00 1954 Kategorie-D 46.42
228. 149 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 33:19:00 1973 Kategorie-B Kupařovice 46.28
229. 263 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 33:42:00 1952 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 45.64
230. 400 MICHAL PTÁČEK 33:58:00 1986 Kategorie-A HUMAN BRNO 45.2
231. 409 MARKÉTA PIVODOVÁ 33:58:00 1980 Kategorie-A 45.2
232. 11 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 34:02:00 1963 Kategorie-C 45.09
233. 370 LENKA HENZLOVÁ 34:05:00 1993 Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 45.01
234. 233 MIROSLAV PŘIKRYL 34:22:00 1970 Kategorie-B fKlidu sport team 44.56
235. 235 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 34:22:00 1998 Junioři fKlidu sport team 44.56
236. 133 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 34:28:00 1946 Kategorie-E 44.4
237. 115 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 34:31:00 1975 Kategorie-B 44.32
238. 177 ALICE MACHÁČKOVÁ 34:31:00 1974 Kategorie-B 44.32
239. 450 JIŘÍ KALUS 34:34:00 1993 Kategorie-A 44.24
240. 419 MARTIN BELATKA 34:34:00 1991 Kategorie-A 44.24
241. 256 IVANA SOJKOVÁ 34:36:00 1977 Kategorie-B 44.19
242. 380 MAREK CZERNER 34:47:00 1991 Kategorie-A 43.91
243. 62 KAREL FUKSA 35:05:00 1946 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 43.44
244. 414 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 35:16:00 1970 Kategorie-B 43.17
245. 366 IVA HRSTKOVÁ 35:21:00 1976 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 43.04
246. 86 JOSEF HOLÝ 35:23:00 1941 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 42.99
247. 318 VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ 35:36:00 1987 Kategorie-A 42.67
248. 396 MARTIN ZIKMUND 35:55:00 1977 Kategorie-B 42.2
249. 87 PAVEL HONS 36:08:00 1986 Kategorie-A Nevidomí maséři 41.89
250. 361 MARTIN NETRH 36:43:00 1994 Kategorie-A 41.07
251. 2 BARBORA ALEXOVÁ 36:49:00 1994 Kategorie-A 40.93
252. 428 ANNA MALAČKOVÁ 37:27:00 1989 Kategorie-A 40.07
253. 40 ADRIANA DLOUHÁ 37:40:00 1975 Kategorie-B SK Druhý dech 39.78
254. 431 KAMILA NEVĚČNÁ 37:58:00 1978 Kategorie-A 39.39
255. 258 LADISLAV SPARGEL 38:08:00 1973 Kategorie-B 39.17
256. 159 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 38:13:00 1964 Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 39.06
257. 45 LIBOR DRAŽAN 38:34:00 1960 Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 38.62
258. 339 IVA ZITOVÁ 38:51:00 1959 Kategorie-C 38.26
259. 360 ANNA PRCHALOVÁ 38:55:00 1990 Kategorie-A 38.18
260. 71 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 39:12:00 1937 Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 37.83
261. 170 EVA LIŠČINSKÁ 39:16:00 1944 Kategorie-E Tesla Brno 37.75
262. 365 MARTINA ČERNÁ 39:50:00 1970 Kategorie-B 37.07
263. 364 PETR DVOŘÁK 40:14:00 1994 Kategorie-A 36.6
264. 358 BLANKA HANÁKOVÁ 40:33:00 1970 Kategorie-B 36.24
265. 362 LENKA SKOČKOVÁ 40:39:00 1972 Kategorie-B 36.13
266. 185 LUCIE MAZALOVÁ 41:13:00 1980 Kategorie-A Pomalu, ale s radostí 35.49
267. 117 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 43:33:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 33.05
268. 363 ANDREA PALOVÁ 44:41:00 1994 Kategorie-A 31.96
269. 54 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 45:10:00 1938 Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 31.51
270. 355 JAROSLAVA KOHOUTKOVÁ 46:47:00 1958 Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 30.08
271. 359 PETRA FRÝZLOVÁ 52:35:00 1973 Kategorie-B 25.66
272. 26 PAVEL CAHEL 60:13:00 1938 Kategorie-E 21.14