1. |
3 |
VLASTIMIL LYSÁK
|
27:40:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
100 |
2. |
2 |
LUKÁŠ SOURAL
|
28:30:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO
|
97.08 |
3. |
368 |
DANIEL RUBIČ
|
28:46:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
96.18 |
4. |
16 |
ALEŠ KOCIÁN
|
28:58:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Atletika Rožnov/Sportguides
|
95.51 |
5. |
421 |
MARTIN POHANKA
|
29:21:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Track & Field Brno
|
94.26 |
6. |
6 |
VÍT RYŠKA
|
29:34:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
VSK Univerzita Brno
|
93.57 |
7. |
10 |
ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ
|
30:09:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
91.76 |
8. |
7 |
TOMÁŠ HRDINA
|
30:11:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
91.66 |
9. |
44 |
PATRIK BEJČEK
|
30:26:00 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SportObchod.cz/Runningzon
|
90.91 |
10. |
12 |
TOMÁŠ POHL
|
30:33:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
90.56 |
11. |
385 |
MICHAL REPTA
|
30:36:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK PoZemi
|
90.41 |
12. |
120 |
LUKÁŠ KOCUR
|
30:36:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
90.41 |
13. |
402 |
MARTIN ZAJÍC
|
30:58:00 |
2000
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
VSK UNI Brno
|
89.34 |
14. |
11 |
DAVID POSPÍŠIL
|
31:01:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
89.2 |
15. |
23 |
TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA
|
31:32:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Opice
|
87.74 |
16. |
336 |
ADAM MIHALOV
|
31:34:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Prešov
|
87.65 |
17. |
84 |
MARTIN BULÍN
|
31:35:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Ivančice
|
87.6 |
18. |
25 |
ZDENĚK GOTHARD
|
31:40:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
87.37 |
19. |
270 |
ROMAN PŘIKRYL
|
31:40:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
87.37 |
20. |
306 |
Jakub Šimek
|
31:46:00 |
2001
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
Triexpert
|
87.09 |
21. |
378 |
KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK
|
31:48:00 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
87 |
22. |
29 |
DALIBOR HEJNA
|
31:55:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
86.68 |
23. |
179 |
PAVEL CUPÁK
|
31:55:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Újezd u Brna
|
86.68 |
24. |
14 |
JIŘÍ VEMOLA
|
31:56:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Bukovice
|
86.64 |
25. |
294 |
JAKUB URBAN
|
32:01:00 |
2000
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
86.41 |
26. |
83 |
LADISLAV KOLÁŘ
|
32:11:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
85.97 |
27. |
40 |
JIŘÍ FIALA
|
32:14:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Jéčka
|
85.83 |
28. |
20 |
LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA
|
32:16:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
85.74 |
29. |
78 |
MAREK NĚMEČEK
|
32:16:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
85.74 |
30. |
418 |
JIŘÍ ANTOŠ
|
32:24:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ZNOJMO
|
85.39 |
31. |
21 |
RUDY KRAJČA
|
32:28:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
VELKÁ BÍTEŠ
|
85.22 |
32. |
93 |
MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK
|
32:30:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
85.13 |
33. |
71 |
MARCEL HAŠPL
|
32:30:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Oddíl 2015
|
85.13 |
34. |
381 |
IVAN URBÁNEK
|
32:30:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
85.13 |
35. |
426 |
DAVID KOPEČEK
|
32:38:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
84.78 |
36. |
28 |
PAVEL ADÁMEK
|
32:49:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
84.31 |
37. |
392 |
JÁN HLAVAČKA
|
32:51:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
84.22 |
38. |
310 |
ONDREJ HABARKA
|
32:55:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
84.05 |
39. |
343 |
MATĚJ BENÍČEK
|
32:56:00 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
KESBUK
|
84.01 |
40. |
370 |
KAREL FUČÍK
|
32:58:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
83.92 |
41. |
247 |
RADEK PETR
|
33:00:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Králíky
|
83.84 |
42. |
364 |
PAVEL JIRÍKOVSKÝ
|
33:06:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
83.59 |
43. |
116 |
PETR DOKOUPIL
|
33:09:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
83.46 |
44. |
208 |
MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ
|
33:19:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Meteor Brno
|
83.04 |
45. |
55 |
MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK
|
33:19:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
(R)unisáci
|
83.04 |
46. |
352 |
DAVID CHVASTEK
|
33:21:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Jobs Contact
|
82.96 |
47. |
19 |
PAVEL CZERNÝ
|
33:21:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Never Alone
|
82.96 |
48. |
297 |
ALEŠ LIŠKA
|
33:25:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Universal USU Team
|
82.79 |
49. |
405 |
RADEK KUNOVSKÝ
|
33:26:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
82.75 |
50. |
169 |
PAVEL VIŠČOR
|
33:28:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
82.67 |
51. |
123 |
RICHARD PÁVIŠ
|
33:29:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
RUN magazine team
|
82.63 |
52. |
239 |
JINDŘICH MARTINEC
|
33:29:00 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Sokol Radostice
|
82.63 |
53. |
256 |
LUCIE VACULOVÁ
|
33:31:00 |
1982
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
RUN & MUM
|
82.55 |
54. |
141 |
VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN
|
33:33:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
82.46 |
55. |
262 |
MILAN DOLEŽAL
|
33:35:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Horal Šumperk
|
82.38 |
56. |
303 |
KAMIL KUNZ
|
33:35:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
82.38 |
57. |
366 |
VOJTĚCH OREL
|
33:43:00 |
1999
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
82.06 |
58. |
358 |
RADEK PRIPUTEN
|
33:47:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
81.89 |
59. |
401 |
ONDŘEJ ŠIMKO
|
33:50:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
81.77 |
60. |
427 |
VIKTOR HAKEN
|
33:51:00 |
1996
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
81.73 |
61. |
112 |
LUCIE JOHANÍKOVÁ
|
33:56:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
81.53 |
62. |
439 |
DAVID ČERMÁK
|
34:02:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
81.29 |
63. |
108 |
ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK
|
34:07:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
81.09 |
64. |
100 |
PETR BAUCH
|
34:08:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
81.05 |
65. |
39 |
JAN PTAŠEK
|
34:09:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
81.02 |
66. |
437 |
ZDENĚK LAŠTŮVKA
|
34:10:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
80.98 |
67. |
87 |
DALIMIL FANFRDLA
|
34:11:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Matyteam
|
80.94 |
68. |
81 |
ROMAN PETRŮ
|
34:17:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Oddíl 2015
|
80.7 |
69. |
445 |
TOMÁŠ JELÍNEK
|
34:22:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
80.5 |
70. |
118 |
ROMAN ČIŠECKÝ
|
34:23:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AT&T
|
80.47 |
71. |
365 |
JAROSLAV BENEŠ
|
34:29:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ShiJi Do
|
80.23 |
72. |
443 |
PETR MIKEŠ
|
34:30:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
80.19 |
73. |
292 |
JAKUB ZMÉLIK
|
34:36:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
EXTRA Brno
|
79.96 |
74. |
394 |
HANA URBÁNKOVÁ ALFERY
|
34:40:00 |
1982
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno,
|
79.81 |
75. |
268 |
LENKA TOPINKOVÁ
|
34:43:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
79.69 |
76. |
383 |
JAKUB ŠIMONOVSKÝ
|
34:48:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
79.5 |
77. |
170 |
JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK
|
34:48:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
79.5 |
78. |
412 |
LUKÁŠ KŘÍŽ
|
34:50:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
OOB TŘEBÍČ
|
79.43 |
79. |
237 |
MARTIN SVOBODA
|
34:51:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
79.39 |
80. |
49 |
JOSEF KUČERA
|
34:53:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Kuřim/Rosice
|
79.31 |
81. |
436 |
MARCEL TRNKA
|
34:53:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Vokolopriglu
|
79.31 |
82. |
162 |
LIBOR ZOUHAR
|
34:57:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Brno - Líšeň
|
79.16 |
83. |
442 |
JIŘÍ HLAVINKA
|
35:02:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
78.97 |
84. |
422 |
MICHAL PRUŠA
|
35:04:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
78.9 |
85. |
301 |
KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ
|
35:06:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
78.82 |
86. |
348 |
PETRA MLEJNKOVÁ
|
35:07:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Meteor Brno
|
78.79 |
87. |
222 |
PETER ĎURIAČ
|
35:08:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TJ Jedľové Kostoľany
|
78.75 |
88. |
144 |
JINDŘICH SCHICK
|
35:09:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jihomoravský kraj
|
78.71 |
89. |
245 |
DUŠAN ALMAN
|
35:09:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Babice
|
78.71 |
90. |
287 |
ROBERT DUBJEL
|
35:11:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
78.64 |
91. |
299 |
PETR BĚLOHOUBEK
|
35:11:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
78.64 |
92. |
209 |
PATRIK KUGLER
|
35:17:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
78.41 |
93. |
145 |
SVATOPLUK KUDLIČKA
|
35:18:00 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
LRS Vyškov
|
78.38 |
94. |
52 |
VÍT ŠPÉRA
|
35:25:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Sklepy Špéra
|
78.12 |
95. |
360 |
ONDŘEJ VAŇURA
|
35:29:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
77.97 |
96. |
85 |
JIŘÍ NEORAL
|
35:42:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
77.5 |
97. |
119 |
JAN CHARVÁT
|
35:43:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
77.46 |
98. |
444 |
ROMAN JELÍNEK
|
35:43:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
77.46 |
99. |
433 |
JIŘÍ SLOUKA
|
35:46:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
77.35 |
100. |
404 |
LUKÁŠ BÁR
|
35:49:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Esko Brno
|
77.25 |
101. |
388 |
FRANTIŠEK JORDÁN
|
35:49:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
77.25 |
102. |
389 |
PAVLÍNA JORDÁNOVÁ
|
35:50:00 |
1992
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
77.21 |
103. |
218 |
ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ
|
35:55:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Tišnov
|
77.03 |
104. |
359 |
DAVID ZUSKA
|
35:56:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
76.99 |
105. |
333 |
PAVEL CIBULKA
|
36:00:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
76.85 |
106. |
327 |
TOMÁŠ JOCHEC
|
36:01:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
CC Jedovnice
|
76.82 |
107. |
376 |
RADEK GIEBL
|
36:01:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
76.82 |
108. |
215 |
MIROSLAV ZAHRADNÍK
|
36:02:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
76.78 |
109. |
380 |
KAREL HRBÁČEK
|
36:04:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
76.71 |
110. |
163 |
RADIM HUPŠIL
|
36:08:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
76.57 |
111. |
172 |
JOSEF NOVÁČEK
|
36:11:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
SDH Čučice
|
76.46 |
112. |
296 |
JAN KOPLÍK
|
36:15:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
76.32 |
113. |
161 |
ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ
|
36:20:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Prštice
|
76.15 |
114. |
164 |
EVA ZEMÁNKOVÁ
|
36:22:00 |
1991
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
76.08 |
115. |
429 |
MATEJ DVORŠTIAK
|
36:28:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
75.87 |
116. |
346 |
ADAM ZEZULA
|
36:28:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
75.87 |
117. |
233 |
JARDA PITŘÍK
|
36:31:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
75.76 |
118. |
67 |
MARTIN ZEMAN
|
36:31:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
NUGGET BROTHERS
|
75.76 |
119. |
185 |
LUKÁŠ JEREMIAS
|
36:31:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
A12
|
75.76 |
120. |
330 |
EVGHENII KUNITSKI
|
36:33:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
75.7 |
121. |
387 |
FILIP VRÁGA
|
36:34:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AK Kroměříž
|
75.66 |
122. |
31 |
TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK
|
36:39:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Rebelbean runners
|
75.49 |
123. |
220 |
RADOSLAV HUDEC
|
36:43:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
75.35 |
124. |
42 |
JIŘÍ ZIEGLER
|
36:44:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
KK Brno
|
75.32 |
125. |
174 |
JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ
|
36:47:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
R.I.P. Brno
|
75.22 |
126. |
156 |
MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ
|
36:49:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
75.15 |
127. |
361 |
IVO MIKA
|
36:50:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
75.11 |
128. |
291 |
PETR KAŠÍK
|
36:51:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
75.08 |
129. |
91 |
KAREL STÖGER
|
36:54:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Masáže Brno Platinium
|
74.98 |
130. |
331 |
JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ
|
36:59:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Šebkovice
|
74.81 |
131. |
281 |
ONDŘEJ VACULA
|
37:01:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Lelek
|
74.74 |
132. |
311 |
VÁCLAV JIRAN
|
37:07:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ABND Racing Team
|
74.54 |
133. |
180 |
MARCEL KOLAJA
|
37:15:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Red Hat
|
74.27 |
134. |
195 |
MARTIN KOCH
|
37:15:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
NUGGET BROTHERS
|
74.27 |
135. |
415 |
MARTIN STŘÍBRNÝ
|
37:19:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
74.14 |
136. |
206 |
MILAN NEVĚČNÝ
|
37:24:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno - Lesná
|
73.98 |
137. |
178 |
ONDŘEJ SKOBA
|
37:24:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
73.98 |
138. |
59 |
RICHARD SLÁMA
|
37:28:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
PBV MTB Team Brno
|
73.84 |
139. |
386 |
MARTIN POKORNÝ
|
37:32:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
73.71 |
140. |
46 |
JIRKA HRAZDIL
|
37:33:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno
|
73.68 |
141. |
395 |
JOSEF AKAI
|
37:34:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TG Community
|
73.65 |
142. |
4 |
DANIEL ROŠKO
|
37:38:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
73.52 |
143. |
60 |
TOMÁŠ PARMA
|
37:41:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
RunGo.cz
|
73.42 |
144. |
72 |
ERIK LUKÁČ
|
37:46:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Berg heil!
|
73.26 |
145. |
32 |
JAN DANĚK
|
37:59:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.84 |
146. |
157 |
DAVID PIŠTĚLÁK
|
38:00:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.81 |
147. |
134 |
MATUS KOCKA
|
38:03:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
GoodData
|
72.71 |
148. |
129 |
ALBÍN HANÁK
|
38:10:00 |
1951
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia
|
72.49 |
149. |
391 |
ZDENEK KAMENSKÝ
|
38:12:00 |
1996
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.43 |
150. |
363 |
VIKTOR BURÁŇ
|
38:14:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.36 |
151. |
9 |
KAREL VINTERLÍK
|
38:21:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
REBELBEAN
|
72.14 |
152. |
377 |
PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ
|
38:23:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
72.08 |
153. |
277 |
ALEXANDER MRŮZEK
|
38:24:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Univerzita Brno plavání
|
72.05 |
154. |
434 |
ŠŤEPÁN FUJÁK
|
38:28:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.92 |
155. |
417 |
MICHAL DAVID
|
38:32:00 |
1998
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
71.8 |
156. |
362 |
ONDŘEJ GAUDL
|
38:37:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.64 |
157. |
407 |
PETR ŠTAFFA
|
38:38:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
TG Community
|
71.61 |
158. |
27 |
MICHAL HAMÁČEK
|
38:39:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Oddíl 2015
|
71.58 |
159. |
432 |
KRISTINA NACHTNEBLOVÁ
|
38:39:00 |
1972
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
71.58 |
160. |
329 |
PETR HOLCNER
|
38:52:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Blansko
|
71.18 |
161. |
47 |
ROSTA RŮŽIČKA
|
38:53:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
71.15 |
162. |
63 |
MICHAL PROUZA
|
38:53:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.15 |
163. |
181 |
ROMAN TUPA
|
39:02:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Řečkovice crew
|
70.88 |
164. |
103 |
MATĚJ ŠIMEK
|
39:04:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BKČS
|
70.82 |
165. |
126 |
MAREK HLADNÝ
|
39:04:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
70.82 |
166. |
133 |
PETR POUPĚ
|
39:04:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Petrohrad
|
70.82 |
167. |
441 |
IVANA PODMANICKÁ
|
39:05:00 |
1983
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.79 |
168. |
79 |
JAROSLAV ŠMIDRA
|
39:14:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
70.52 |
169. |
369 |
HANA FUČÍKOVÁ
|
39:17:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
70.43 |
170. |
146 |
ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ
|
39:22:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.28 |
171. |
151 |
BRONISLAV HÝBL
|
39:23:00 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Spiridon Rozdrojovice
|
70.25 |
172. |
92 |
TOMÁŠ KRUML
|
39:24:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
70.22 |
173. |
283 |
JIŘÍ SLAVÍK
|
39:26:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Hustopeče
|
70.16 |
174. |
36 |
JAKUB JAITNER
|
39:28:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Rebelbean Runners
|
70.1 |
175. |
416 |
JIŘÍ POZLER
|
39:29:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.07 |
176. |
414 |
MAREK CHRIST
|
39:30:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
70.04 |
177. |
274 |
JIŘÍ RÝDEL
|
39:31:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.01 |
178. |
219 |
PETER HATIAR
|
39:33:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.95 |
179. |
319 |
PETR KLIMEŠ
|
39:37:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.84 |
180. |
148 |
DANIEL BOSÁK
|
39:41:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Olgoj Chorchoj
|
69.72 |
181. |
216 |
HONZA MIKULA
|
39:42:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Oddíl 2015
|
69.69 |
182. |
45 |
ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ
|
39:53:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
69.37 |
183. |
130 |
VERONIKA HULÁKOVÁ
|
39:54:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.34 |
184. |
298 |
LUKÁŠ DUBŠÍK
|
39:55:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Universal USU Team
|
69.31 |
185. |
438 |
PAVEL MÁDR
|
39:56:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
TO Zátka
|
69.28 |
186. |
207 |
ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK
|
40:00:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.17 |
187. |
221 |
ERIKA MIKULENKOVÁ
|
40:04:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.05 |
188. |
304 |
KATEŘINA HOLEČKOVÁ
|
40:06:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.99 |
189. |
64 |
KAMIL GOLČITER
|
40:07:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
CAB
|
68.97 |
190. |
96 |
LUKÁŠ MALÍK
|
40:12:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.82 |
191. |
431 |
HANA ODVÁRKOVÁ
|
40:16:00 |
1984
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.71 |
192. |
204 |
PETR KONVALINKA
|
40:22:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
68.54 |
193. |
48 |
ZBYNĚK REDERER
|
40:24:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
RunGo Brno
|
68.48 |
194. |
41 |
KAREL VESELÝ
|
40:27:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
68.4 |
195. |
94 |
LUCIE MÁDROVÁ
|
40:28:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Track&Field Brno
|
68.37 |
196. |
43 |
ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ
|
40:28:00 |
1985
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
KK Brno
|
68.37 |
197. |
254 |
ONDŘEJ MUSIL
|
40:29:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AK Bystrcké šlapky
|
68.34 |
198. |
246 |
HANA NOVÁKOVÁ
|
40:36:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.14 |
199. |
90 |
JAN TEČL
|
40:42:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Troubsko
|
67.98 |
200. |
214 |
PAVEL TYLEČEK
|
40:43:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jundrováci
|
67.95 |
201. |
74 |
PAVEL HAŠKA
|
40:45:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Oddíl 2015
|
67.89 |
202. |
367 |
KATEŘINA ČERBAKOVÁ
|
40:59:00 |
1999
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
|
67.51 |
203. |
75 |
ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ
|
41:00:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Oddíl 2015
|
67.48 |
204. |
396 |
PAVEL NOVÁK
|
41:09:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
67.23 |
205. |
197 |
JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ
|
41:18:00 |
1956
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
66.99 |
206. |
158 |
DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ
|
41:26:00 |
1967
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
LRS, Orel Vyškov
|
66.77 |
207. |
194 |
JAROSLAV LAVIČKA
|
41:26:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Drásov
|
66.77 |
208. |
302 |
BŘETISLAV CVAN
|
41:31:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
66.64 |
209. |
104 |
KAREL USTOHAL
|
41:48:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ZelenE Rosice
|
66.19 |
210. |
241 |
OTA VLASÁK
|
41:50:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
66.14 |
211. |
62 |
ROMAN VAŠÍČEK
|
41:57:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
CAB
|
65.95 |
212. |
399 |
DENISA CIESEROVÁ
|
41:59:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Slavkov u Brna
|
65.9 |
213. |
139 |
LUBOŠ REZNER
|
42:01:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
65.85 |
214. |
98 |
HELENA MALÍKOVÁ
|
42:05:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Vítovice
|
65.74 |
215. |
384 |
JAN CERMÁK
|
42:05:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.74 |
216. |
285 |
IVANA SEVERINOVÁ
|
42:26:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Kalda team
|
65.2 |
217. |
305 |
MILAN ŠTYLÁREK
|
42:37:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.92 |
218. |
355 |
THIERRY GUILLEMINOT
|
42:39:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
64.87 |
219. |
135 |
PETR BAUCH
|
42:41:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
64.82 |
220. |
428 |
MATEJ ŠULC
|
42:41:00 |
2002
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
64.82 |
221. |
371 |
PAVEL MATOUŠ
|
42:45:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
64.72 |
222. |
50 |
JAKUB KOCIAN
|
42:45:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Rungo.cz
|
64.72 |
223. |
353 |
EMA KAŇKOVSKÁ
|
42:46:00 |
1998
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
|
64.69 |
224. |
354 |
JOSEF KAŇKOVSKÝ
|
42:46:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
64.69 |
225. |
66 |
MILAN LIŠKA
|
42:46:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.69 |
226. |
390 |
MICHAL FIAM
|
42:50:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.59 |
227. |
230 |
ZDENEK PETŘEK
|
42:58:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Sokol Bohuňovice
|
64.39 |
228. |
124 |
HEIDI KOČÍ
|
42:59:00 |
1997
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.37 |
229. |
419 |
ŠÁRKA ŠIPROVÁ
|
43:01:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
64.32 |
230. |
349 |
TOMÁŠ MACHULKA
|
43:03:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.27 |
231. |
379 |
KATARÍNA PETROVÁ
|
43:05:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.22 |
232. |
430 |
ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ
|
43:14:00 |
1962
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS
|
63.99 |
233. |
223 |
MARTIN JEŽ
|
43:16:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
HaPe sport Brno
|
63.94 |
234. |
332 |
JOSE LOPEZ
|
43:22:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
63.8 |
235. |
400 |
LUCIA DANYŠOVÁ
|
43:23:00 |
1991
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
63.77 |
236. |
382 |
TOMÁŠ SKÝPALA
|
43:37:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
63.43 |
237. |
307 |
MICHAL PTÁČEK
|
43:38:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
HUMAN BRNO
|
63.41 |
238. |
397 |
PETR TOMAN
|
43:42:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
63.31 |
239. |
132 |
RADEK VODIČKA
|
43:49:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ARTOSS Reality
|
63.14 |
240. |
202 |
HYNEK MLČOUŠEK
|
43:55:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
63 |
241. |
347 |
VERONIKA JIRKOVSKÁ
|
44:14:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
EXTRA BRNO
|
62.55 |
242. |
272 |
KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ
|
44:23:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.34 |
243. |
38 |
JANA PAVLOUŠKOVÁ
|
44:50:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.71 |
244. |
435 |
ANDREA BARVÍŘOVÁ
|
44:52:00 |
1985
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.66 |
245. |
147 |
HANA KAŠOVÁ
|
45:01:00 |
1954
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
Barnex sport Brno
|
61.46 |
246. |
57 |
VERONIKA UBROVÁ
|
45:12:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Fitness centrum Body Care
|
61.21 |
247. |
403 |
TOMÁŠ HUDEC
|
45:15:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
61.14 |
248. |
398 |
OLDŘICH BLATNÝ
|
45:18:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.07 |
249. |
113 |
DANIELA KURUCZOVÁ
|
45:19:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.05 |
250. |
293 |
LUBOŠ VRABEC
|
45:31:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.78 |
251. |
420 |
MARCELA ANDRAŠŠÍ
|
45:40:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.58 |
252. |
372 |
IVA HRSTKOVÁ
|
45:41:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
60.56 |
253. |
373 |
ZUZANA PECHÁČKOVÁ
|
45:42:00 |
1993
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.54 |
254. |
290 |
TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ
|
45:45:00 |
1973
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Kupařovice
|
60.47 |
255. |
279 |
JAROSLAV STRUŽKA
|
45:57:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.21 |
256. |
15 |
VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ
|
45:59:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
SŠSE Trnkova Brno
|
60.17 |
257. |
193 |
ROMAN KRESTA
|
46:06:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Židenice
|
60.01 |
258. |
154 |
KAREL SVOBODA
|
46:08:00 |
1945
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
59.97 |
259. |
26 |
JOSEF PERNICA
|
46:16:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SDH Kotvrdovice
|
59.8 |
260. |
61 |
HANA KOVÁŘOVÁ
|
46:22:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
59.67 |
261. |
165 |
JAN SPONAR
|
46:24:00 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
59.63 |
262. |
173 |
MICHAL ROUBÍČEK
|
46:40:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Rohlenka
|
59.29 |
263. |
232 |
VERONIKA OBŮRKOVÁ
|
46:57:00 |
1990
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
58.93 |
264. |
70 |
PAVEL OTOUPALÍK
|
47:02:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Brno
|
58.82 |
265. |
324 |
ZUZANA ZDAŘILOVÁ
|
47:18:00 |
1983
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Orel Brno-Židenice
|
58.49 |
266. |
411 |
DAVID OTOUPALÍK
|
47:24:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TG Community
|
58.37 |
267. |
440 |
TOMÁŠ MARGOLD
|
47:25:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TG Community
|
58.35 |
268. |
356 |
PAVEL FREITINGER
|
47:25:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
58.35 |
269. |
184 |
PETR KRIEG
|
47:31:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
BMT Brno
|
58.23 |
270. |
73 |
JAROSLAV PEPRLA
|
47:31:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
58.23 |
271. |
413 |
ROMAN JAŠEK
|
47:44:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.96 |
272. |
423 |
PETR ČÁSTEK
|
47:45:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TG Comunity
|
57.94 |
273. |
408 |
DAVID CZARKOWSKI
|
47:56:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TG Community
|
57.72 |
274. |
264 |
KAROL MAJER
|
48:15:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.34 |
275. |
275 |
BRUNO ZALUBIL
|
48:41:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
56.83 |
276. |
229 |
IVANA KOLOUCHOVÁ
|
49:03:00 |
1967
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
56.41 |
277. |
101 |
HANA BAUCHOVÁ
|
49:12:00 |
1963
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
56.23 |
278. |
69 |
JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ
|
50:11:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jara taxi
|
55.13 |
279. |
410 |
OBDŘEJ KODLÁČ
|
50:36:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TG Community
|
54.68 |
280. |
309 |
LADISLAV SPARGEL
|
51:13:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
54.02 |
281. |
424 |
PETRA HRACHOVINOVÁ
|
51:26:00 |
1974
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
53.79 |
282. |
226 |
ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ
|
52:21:00 |
1952
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
52.85 |
283. |
357 |
MARTIN BÁBEK
|
52:54:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Moravany
|
52.3 |
284. |
125 |
HANA KOČÍ
|
52:54:00 |
1971
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
52.3 |
285. |
406 |
JAN HEGR
|
53:06:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Nevidím a běhám
|
52.1 |
286. |
80 |
MILUŠE JUROŠKOVÁ
|
53:06:00 |
1958
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
Nevidím a běhám TRASÉR
|
52.1 |
287. |
323 |
PAVEL SEDLÁČEK
|
53:22:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži
|
51.84 |
288. |
300 |
KATEŘINA JURNÍČKOVÁ
|
54:05:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.16 |
289. |
328 |
ZDENA KROUPOVÁ
|
54:16:00 |
1991
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
TU Brno Racing
|
50.98 |
290. |
409 |
RADEK ŠKVAŘIL
|
54:41:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TG Community
|
50.59 |
291. |
308 |
MIRKA KLUSKOVÁ
|
54:45:00 |
1991
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
50.53 |
292. |
35 |
JOSEF HOLÝ
|
58:03:00 |
1941
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
AC Moravská Slávia Brno
|
47.66 |
293. |
203 |
LIBOR DRAŽAN
|
59:13:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Univerzita obrany
|
46.72 |
294. |
374 |
SABINA FILANDROVÁ
|
59:27:00 |
1990
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
TG Community
|
46.54 |
295. |
375 |
BARBORA NOVÁ
|
59:27:00 |
1995
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
TG Community
|
46.54 |
296. |
227 |
PETR STEINER
|
59:54:00 |
1948
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
Brno
|
46.19 |
297. |
393 |
JANA HIRNEROVÁ
|
60:49:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
TG Community
|
45.49 |
298. |
425 |
KAMILA DETTLÁ
|
60:53:00 |
1970
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
45.44 |
299. |
282 |
VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ
|
61:58:00 |
1955
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
44.65 |