1. |
428 |
JIŘÍ PETR
|
60:00:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Salomon
|
100 |
2. |
2 |
LUKÁŠ SOURAL
|
60:00:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO
|
92.9 |
3. |
4 |
DANIEL ROŠKO
|
60:00:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
92.71 |
4. |
6 |
VÍT RYŠKA
|
60:00:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
VSK Univerzita Brno
|
88.93 |
5. |
7 |
TOMÁŠ HRDINA
|
60:00:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
88.35 |
6. |
432 |
MARTIN VINTRLÍK
|
60:00:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Křepice
|
87.93 |
7. |
336 |
ADAM MIHALOV
|
60:00:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Prešov
|
87.57 |
8. |
10 |
ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
87.27 |
9. |
19 |
PAVEL CZERNÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Never Alone
|
86.7 |
10. |
44 |
PATRIK BEJČEK
|
60:00:00 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SportObchod.cz/Runningzon
|
86.43 |
11. |
84 |
MARTIN BULÍN
|
60:00:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Ivančice
|
85.93 |
12. |
21 |
RUDY KRAJČA
|
60:00:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
VELKÁ BÍTEŠ
|
85.26 |
13. |
443 |
LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK
|
60:00:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
OREL ŘEČKOVICE
|
85.22 |
14. |
431 |
PAVEL MUSIL
|
60:00:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO MEDLÁNKY
|
85.04 |
15. |
434 |
PETR SVOBODA
|
60:00:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
84.68 |
16. |
24 |
PETR KAZDA
|
60:00:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
84.48 |
17. |
18 |
VÁCLAV POKORNÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
84.48 |
18. |
372 |
MARTIN ZAJÍC
|
60:00:00 |
2000
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
VSK UNI Brno
|
84.43 |
19. |
20 |
LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA
|
60:00:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
84.41 |
20. |
270 |
ROMAN PŘIKRYL
|
60:00:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
84.15 |
21. |
262 |
MILAN DOLEŽAL
|
60:00:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Horal Šumperk
|
84.03 |
22. |
29 |
DALIBOR HEJNA
|
60:00:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
83.83 |
23. |
169 |
PAVEL VIŠČOR
|
60:00:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
83.68 |
24. |
427 |
JAKUB KAŠPAR
|
60:00:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
83.54 |
25. |
437 |
RADEK PRIPUTEN
|
60:00:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
83.46 |
26. |
260 |
LIBOR VOJTEK
|
60:00:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
83.26 |
27. |
442 |
JAKUB ŠPIRK
|
60:00:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VELUX team
|
83.07 |
28. |
441 |
JÁN HLAVAČKA
|
60:00:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
82.94 |
29. |
93 |
MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK
|
60:00:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
82.18 |
30. |
28 |
PAVEL ADÁMEK
|
60:00:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
82.14 |
31. |
49 |
JOSEF KUČERA
|
60:00:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Kuřim/Rosice
|
82.06 |
32. |
436 |
PAVEL ROTNÁGL
|
60:00:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
82 |
33. |
224 |
JIŘÍ HÝBL
|
60:00:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Hrušovany u Brna
|
81.72 |
34. |
430 |
DENIS MATOUŠEK
|
60:00:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
81.54 |
35. |
438 |
KLÁRA MIRVALDOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1993
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
81.51 |
36. |
247 |
RADEK PETR
|
60:00:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Králíky
|
81.12 |
37. |
433 |
TOMÁŠ KLÍMA
|
60:00:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Sportovní gymnázium Ludví
|
81.11 |
38. |
208 |
MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Meteor Brno
|
80.99 |
39. |
440 |
PETR KOZÁNEK
|
60:00:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SRTG Brno
|
80.6 |
40. |
25 |
ZDENĚK GOTHARD
|
60:00:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
80.48 |
41. |
317 |
LENKA KOHNOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BehejBrno.com/Salming
|
80.03 |
42. |
376 |
PETR ŠVIHÁLEK
|
60:00:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
80.03 |
43. |
306 |
Jakub Šimek
|
60:00:00 |
2001
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
Triexpert
|
80.03 |
44. |
123 |
RICHARD PÁVIŠ
|
60:00:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
RUN magazine team
|
80.01 |
45. |
77 |
MARTIN ŠIMUNEK
|
60:00:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
79.82 |
46. |
71 |
MARCEL HAŠPL
|
60:00:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Oddíl 2015
|
79.35 |
47. |
209 |
PATRIK KUGLER
|
60:00:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
79.26 |
48. |
39 |
JAN PTAŠEK
|
60:00:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
79.21 |
49. |
243 |
PAVEL MORAVEC
|
60:00:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Red Hat
|
78.54 |
50. |
118 |
ROMAN ČIŠECKÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AT&T
|
78.34 |
51. |
238 |
SEBASTIAN JANDA
|
60:00:00 |
1999
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
ABND Racing Team
|
78.17 |
52. |
408 |
VLADIMÍR KUNDRÁT
|
60:00:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
78.06 |
53. |
439 |
RADEK JAŠÍČEK
|
60:00:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Pasrsport
|
78.01 |
54. |
406 |
JIŘÍ SELUCKÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Kyjov
|
77.81 |
55. |
30 |
ALEŠ BŘEZINA
|
60:00:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Brno
|
77.81 |
56. |
418 |
KAREL POŽÁR
|
60:00:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
77.58 |
57. |
299 |
PETR BĚLOHOUBEK
|
60:00:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
77.23 |
58. |
162 |
LIBOR ZOUHAR
|
60:00:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Brno - Líšeň
|
76.9 |
59. |
170 |
JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK
|
60:00:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
76.23 |
60. |
85 |
JIŘÍ NEORAL
|
60:00:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
76.2 |
61. |
303 |
KAMIL KUNZ
|
60:00:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
75.93 |
62. |
410 |
FILIP ZEZULA
|
60:00:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
FILETO
|
75.8 |
63. |
218 |
ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ
|
60:00:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Tišnov
|
75.59 |
64. |
405 |
DAVID ZUSKA
|
60:00:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
75.59 |
65. |
195 |
MARTIN KOCH
|
60:00:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
NUGGET BROTHERS
|
75.59 |
66. |
67 |
MARTIN ZEMAN
|
60:00:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
NUGGET BROTHERS
|
75.48 |
67. |
391 |
JAROSLAV BENEŠ
|
60:00:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ShiJi Do
|
75.33 |
68. |
198 |
LUKÁŠ PETR
|
60:00:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
75.22 |
69. |
297 |
ALEŠ LIŠKA
|
60:00:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Universal USU Team
|
74.7 |
70. |
144 |
JINDŘICH SCHICK
|
60:00:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jihomoravský kraj
|
74.65 |
71. |
185 |
LUKÁŠ JEREMIAS
|
60:00:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
A12
|
74.5 |
72. |
116 |
PETR DOKOUPIL
|
60:00:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
74.49 |
73. |
55 |
MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK
|
60:00:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
(R)unisáci
|
74.43 |
74. |
164 |
EVA ZEMÁNKOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1991
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
74.26 |
75. |
339 |
MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
TK OPEN
|
74.18 |
76. |
415 |
MAREK INDRA
|
60:00:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
74.1 |
77. |
423 |
PETR ZELENÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.09 |
78. |
87 |
DALIMIL FANFRDLA
|
60:00:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Matyteam
|
73.94 |
79. |
392 |
MAROŠ SOVÁK
|
60:00:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
73.91 |
80. |
409 |
LUKÁŠ BÁR
|
60:00:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Esko Brno
|
73.89 |
81. |
386 |
ONDŘEJ VAŇURA
|
60:00:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
73.88 |
82. |
268 |
LENKA TOPINKOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
73.62 |
83. |
180 |
MARCEL KOLAJA
|
60:00:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Red Hat
|
73.37 |
84. |
398 |
LUBOMÍR POKORNÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
73.36 |
85. |
82 |
ROBERT DULÍK
|
60:00:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
73.36 |
86. |
172 |
JOSEF NOVÁČEK
|
60:00:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
SDH Čučice
|
73.28 |
87. |
175 |
FILIP VRÁNA
|
60:00:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Turun Urheilluto
|
73.09 |
88. |
383 |
TOMÁŠ TVARUŽKA
|
60:00:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
72.97 |
89. |
361 |
JOSEF BITTNER
|
60:00:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
72.81 |
90. |
129 |
ALBÍN HANÁK
|
60:00:00 |
1951
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia
|
72.77 |
91. |
331 |
JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Šebkovice
|
72.73 |
92. |
312 |
PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK
|
60:00:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
72.58 |
93. |
377 |
JIŘÍ DUFEK
|
60:00:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
72.48 |
94. |
396 |
VÍTĚZSLAV LENOCH
|
60:00:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
SK Bobrava
|
72.25 |
95. |
174 |
JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ
|
60:00:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
R.I.P. Brno
|
72.2 |
96. |
156 |
MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.15 |
97. |
63 |
MICHAL PROUZA
|
60:00:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.12 |
98. |
407 |
BLANKA SELUCKÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1970
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
72.09 |
99. |
420 |
PETR OLŠA
|
60:00:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
NativeSport
|
72.05 |
100. |
411 |
MARTIN LUKŠO
|
60:00:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.02 |
101. |
413 |
ALAN MUNTEANU
|
60:00:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
72.01 |
102. |
419 |
JIŘÍ SLOUKA
|
60:00:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72 |
103. |
119 |
JAN CHARVÁT
|
60:00:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
71.65 |
104. |
201 |
FRANTIŠEK MAZUCH
|
60:00:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Relax Brno
|
71.64 |
105. |
397 |
BARBORA JUROVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.14 |
106. |
88 |
PETR VELEŠÍK
|
60:00:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
SOVA RUN BRNO
|
71.14 |
107. |
366 |
IVO MIKA
|
60:00:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
71.14 |
108. |
90 |
JAN TEČL
|
60:00:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Troubsko
|
71.11 |
109. |
353 |
MARCEL TRNKA
|
60:00:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Vokolopriglu
|
70.79 |
110. |
27 |
MICHAL HAMÁČEK
|
60:00:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Oddíl 2015
|
70.7 |
111. |
60 |
TOMÁŠ PARMA
|
60:00:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
RunGo.cz
|
70.68 |
112. |
133 |
PETR POUPĚ
|
60:00:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Petrohrad
|
70.65 |
113. |
52 |
VÍT ŠPÉRA
|
60:00:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Sklepy Špéra
|
70.48 |
114. |
422 |
JAN PIVEC
|
60:00:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Oddíl Hal 3000
|
70.4 |
115. |
32 |
JAN DANĚK
|
60:00:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.34 |
116. |
37 |
ADÉLA ŠIANSKÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1991
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
70.2 |
117. |
199 |
MARTIN JANÍK
|
60:00:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Meteor Brno
|
70.15 |
118. |
115 |
MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
70.05 |
119. |
325 |
JIŘÍ MERENDA
|
60:00:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.03 |
120. |
95 |
VLASTIMIL HOLER
|
60:00:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Kensei Dojo Brno
|
69.92 |
121. |
111 |
MICHAL FIKERA
|
60:00:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
69.88 |
122. |
206 |
MILAN NEVĚČNÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno - Lesná
|
69.76 |
123. |
103 |
MATĚJ ŠIMEK
|
60:00:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BKČS
|
69.73 |
124. |
126 |
MAREK HLADNÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
69.71 |
125. |
395 |
JAROSLAV TOMECEK
|
60:00:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BehejBrno.com
|
69.68 |
126. |
42 |
JIŘÍ ZIEGLER
|
60:00:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
KK Brno
|
69.37 |
127. |
47 |
ROSTA RŮŽIČKA
|
60:00:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
69.32 |
128. |
379 |
PAVEL MIKITA
|
60:00:00 |
1952
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
SEVER BRNO
|
69.23 |
129. |
402 |
MAREK CHRIST
|
60:00:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
69.19 |
130. |
161 |
ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Prštice
|
69.06 |
131. |
168 |
MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1964
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
68.92 |
132. |
221 |
ERIKA MIKULENKOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.92 |
133. |
287 |
ROBERT DUBJEL
|
60:00:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.92 |
134. |
390 |
MARTIN NEŠPOR
|
60:00:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
TK Barnex
|
68.84 |
135. |
276 |
MATĚJ KUČERA
|
60:00:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.76 |
136. |
296 |
JAN KOPLÍK
|
60:00:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.61 |
137. |
369 |
JAN ŽÁK
|
60:00:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
VLTAVA
|
68.47 |
138. |
426 |
PETR TIHELKA
|
60:00:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Hostěrádky - Rešov
|
68.47 |
139. |
320 |
JAKUB KURA
|
60:00:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
eWRC.cz
|
68.37 |
140. |
157 |
DAVID PIŠTĚLÁK
|
60:00:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.27 |
141. |
178 |
ONDŘEJ SKOBA
|
60:00:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
68.23 |
142. |
194 |
JAROSLAV LAVIČKA
|
60:00:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Drásov
|
68.15 |
143. |
367 |
MONIKA RUSÍNOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
68.06 |
144. |
283 |
JIŘÍ SLAVÍK
|
60:00:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Hustopeče
|
68 |
145. |
207 |
ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK
|
60:00:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
67.87 |
146. |
89 |
MAREK PIVODA
|
60:00:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
jsb
|
67.82 |
147. |
104 |
KAREL USTOHAL
|
60:00:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ZelenE Rosice
|
67.8 |
148. |
412 |
TOMÁŠ POKLUDA
|
60:00:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
67.8 |
149. |
425 |
PETR PŘÍKAZSKÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
67.73 |
150. |
74 |
PAVEL HAŠKA
|
60:00:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Oddíl 2015
|
67.54 |
151. |
380 |
JAKUB KOPECKÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
67.31 |
152. |
416 |
PAVEL HRSTKA
|
60:00:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
67.28 |
153. |
246 |
HANA NOVÁKOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
67.22 |
154. |
102 |
JIŘÍ BOHÁČ
|
60:00:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
BehejBrno.com
|
67.14 |
155. |
72 |
ERIK LUKÁČ
|
60:00:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Berg heil!
|
66.89 |
156. |
134 |
MATUS KOCKA
|
60:00:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
GoodData
|
66.72 |
157. |
263 |
DALIBOR SLÍVA
|
60:00:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
66.7 |
158. |
429 |
ADÉLA HRBÁČKOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
66.65 |
159. |
216 |
HONZA MIKULA
|
60:00:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Oddíl 2015
|
66.55 |
160. |
378 |
DENISA CIESEROVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Slavkov u Brna
|
66.11 |
161. |
79 |
JAROSLAV ŠMIDRA
|
60:00:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
66.02 |
162. |
307 |
MICHAL PTÁČEK
|
60:00:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
HUMAN BRNO
|
65.73 |
163. |
417 |
VOJTĚCH DURNA
|
60:00:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
65.73 |
164. |
254 |
ONDŘEJ MUSIL
|
60:00:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AK Bystrcké šlapky
|
65.66 |
165. |
371 |
JARMILA JAŠÍČKOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1964
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
65.51 |
166. |
368 |
ANTONÍN LORENC
|
60:00:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
65.42 |
167. |
400 |
MICHAL FIAM
|
60:00:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.95 |
168. |
373 |
SILVIE VALOVA
|
60:00:00 |
2001
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
|
64.63 |
169. |
362 |
PETR ČERMÁK
|
60:00:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Extra Brno
|
64.6 |
170. |
272 |
KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.48 |
171. |
435 |
LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1966
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC MS BRNO
|
64.22 |
172. |
43 |
ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1985
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
KK Brno
|
64.05 |
173. |
132 |
RADEK VODIČKA
|
60:00:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ARTOSS Reality
|
64 |
174. |
332 |
JOSE LOPEZ
|
60:00:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
63.98 |
175. |
193 |
ROMAN KRESTA
|
60:00:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Židenice
|
63.89 |
176. |
364 |
DAVID LENHART
|
60:00:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
63.74 |
177. |
139 |
LUBOŠ REZNER
|
60:00:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
63.64 |
178. |
421 |
VENDULA DOSTÁLOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
62.59 |
179. |
414 |
JAROSLAV ČECH
|
60:00:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.46 |
180. |
382 |
RADIM KAPAVÍK
|
60:00:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.36 |
181. |
401 |
TOMÁŠ HUDEC
|
60:00:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
61.92 |
182. |
365 |
LADISLAV TOMŠU
|
60:00:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
61.88 |
183. |
385 |
JIŘÍ MARŠÁLEK
|
60:00:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
61.84 |
184. |
5 |
VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK
|
60:00:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.44 |
185. |
389 |
ALICE SZABOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
2004
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
|
61.26 |
186. |
202 |
HYNEK MLČOUŠEK
|
60:00:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
61.2 |
187. |
351 |
ROMAN TŘÍSKA
|
60:00:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
61.09 |
188. |
394 |
ANETA VALOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
2004
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
|
61.01 |
189. |
57 |
VERONIKA UBROVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Fitness centrum Body Care
|
60.59 |
190. |
399 |
ALBERT MIKO
|
60:00:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.35 |
191. |
176 |
MARIE SKŘIVANOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
HO Start
|
60.22 |
192. |
165 |
JAN SPONAR
|
60:00:00 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
60.02 |
193. |
114 |
VĚRA DOČKALOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
KOPIS HZS JMK
|
59.75 |
194. |
393 |
IVA HRSTKOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
59.36 |
195. |
152 |
JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1965
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
Střelka Brno
|
59 |
196. |
387 |
PETR TOMAN
|
60:00:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
58.99 |
197. |
204 |
PETR KONVALINKA
|
60:00:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
58.61 |
198. |
305 |
MILAN ŠTYLÁREK
|
60:00:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
58.36 |
199. |
271 |
IVO ZEJDA
|
60:00:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
58.22 |
200. |
184 |
PETR KRIEG
|
60:00:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
BMT Brno
|
57.95 |
201. |
424 |
JIŘÍ KROUPA
|
60:00:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
57.8 |
202. |
363 |
PETR KUČÍNSKÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
57.6 |
203. |
279 |
JAROSLAV STRUŽKA
|
60:00:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.26 |
204. |
403 |
LUBICA ŠOŠOVICKOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1992
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.06 |
205. |
404 |
JIŘÍ MEDEK
|
60:00:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Blickle/ Černá Hora
|
57.02 |
206. |
309 |
LADISLAV SPARGEL
|
60:00:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
56.91 |
207. |
155 |
BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
56.51 |
208. |
388 |
MICHAELA JANDOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1970
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
-
|
56.51 |
209. |
70 |
PAVEL OTOUPALÍK
|
60:00:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Brno
|
56.47 |
210. |
73 |
JAROSLAV PEPRLA
|
60:00:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
56.43 |
211. |
290 |
TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1973
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Kupařovice
|
56.43 |
212. |
226 |
ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1952
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
56.19 |
213. |
381 |
BARBORA KOPECKA
|
60:00:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.94 |
214. |
213 |
MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1946
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-E
|
|
54.86 |
215. |
324 |
ZUZANA ZDAŘILOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1983
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Orel Brno-Židenice
|
54.59 |
216. |
323 |
PAVEL SEDLÁČEK
|
60:00:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži
|
54.19 |
217. |
167 |
IVA ZITOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1959
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
53.7 |
218. |
38 |
JANA PAVLOUŠKOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
53.69 |
219. |
370 |
DANIELA ŽÁKOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1973
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Vltava Fund
|
53.69 |
220. |
375 |
MARTIN BÁBEK
|
60:00:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Moravany
|
53.3 |
221. |
337 |
KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA
|
60:00:00 |
1937
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
HC Kometa Brno
|
51.83 |
222. |
35 |
JOSEF HOLÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1941
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
AC Moravská Slávia Brno
|
51.79 |
223. |
328 |
ZDENA KROUPOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1991
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
TU Brno Racing
|
51.69 |
224. |
230 |
ZDENEK PETŘEK
|
60:00:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Sokol Bohuňovice
|
46.69 |
225. |
227 |
PETR STEINER
|
60:00:00 |
1948
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
Brno
|
45.94 |
226. |
212 |
RADOMÍR KUBÍK
|
60:00:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Triatlon klub Brno
|
45.61 |
227. |
265 |
PAVLA KROUPOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1965
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
45.14 |
228. |
282 |
VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1955
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
45.13 |
229. |
249 |
MILAN HRUBÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1938
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
Blansko
|
41.91 |
230. |
374 |
DENISA POKORNÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1994
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
41.53 |
231. |
188 |
EVA CUPALOVÁ
|
60:00:00 |
1947
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-E
|
|
40.91 |
232. |
341 |
VLADIMÍR KAŇOVSKÝ
|
60:00:00 |
1948
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
|
38.71 |
233. |
384 |
TOMÁŠ TVARŮŽKA
|
60:00:00 |
2008
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
33.35 |
234. |
121 |
TOMÁŠ VOJTÍŠEK
|
60:00:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
26.68 |