1. |
394 |
MARTIN ZAJÍC
|
15:47:00 |
2000
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
VSK UNI Brno
|
100 |
2. |
141 |
VOJTĚCH BEDNARSKÝ
|
15:50:00 |
1997
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
99.68 |
3. |
382 |
DAVID ŽIGO
|
16:16:00 |
1998
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
PROeffekt Team
|
97.03 |
4. |
436 |
MARTIN BOŘIL
|
16:21:00 |
1998
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
96.53 |
5. |
34 |
ADAM SZYMANIK
|
16:34:00 |
1996
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AK Havířov
|
95.27 |
6. |
1 |
VLASTIMIL LYSÁK
|
16:41:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
94.61 |
7. |
3 |
MARTIN POHANKA
|
16:42:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Track & Field Brno
|
94.51 |
8. |
11 |
DANIEL ROŠKO
|
16:42:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
94.51 |
9. |
431 |
LUKÁŠ CINTULA
|
16:42:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
94.51 |
10. |
4 |
TOMÁŠ HRDINA
|
16:48:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
93.95 |
11. |
5 |
VÍT RYŠKA
|
17:12:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
VSK Univerzita Brno
|
91.76 |
12. |
6 |
ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ
|
17:16:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
91.41 |
13. |
18 |
DALIBOR HEJNA
|
17:25:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
90.62 |
14. |
22 |
PAVEL CZERNÝ
|
17:30:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Never Alone
|
90.19 |
15. |
419 |
JAN KOČÍB
|
17:39:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
89.42 |
16. |
10 |
ADAM MIHALOV
|
17:42:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Prešov
|
89.17 |
17. |
379 |
JINDŘICH MARTINEC
|
17:42:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
89.17 |
18. |
273 |
LIBOR BOLEČEK
|
17:43:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
LiBarca
|
89.09 |
19. |
35 |
DAVID POSPÍŠIL
|
17:48:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
88.67 |
20. |
12 |
VÁCLAV POKORNÝ
|
17:52:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
88.34 |
21. |
153 |
ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK
|
17:56:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
88.01 |
22. |
301 |
SEBASTIAN JANDA
|
17:59:00 |
1999
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
ABND Racing Team
|
87.77 |
23. |
418 |
TOMÁŠ KULÍSEK
|
18:04:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
87.36 |
24. |
84 |
PATRIK KUGLER
|
18:09:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
86.96 |
25. |
13 |
MARTIN BULÍN
|
18:11:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Ivančice
|
86.8 |
26. |
213 |
JIŘÍ DVOŘÁČEK
|
18:13:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Elite Sport Max Training
|
86.64 |
27. |
225 |
LUKÁŠ PETR
|
18:23:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
85.86 |
28. |
15 |
TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA
|
18:23:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Opice
|
85.86 |
29. |
116 |
LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA
|
18:24:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
85.78 |
30. |
54 |
MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK
|
18:25:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
85.7 |
31. |
399 |
LUKÁŠ SLÁMA
|
18:26:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
85.62 |
32. |
434 |
TEREZA DURDIAKOVÁ
|
18:30:00 |
1991
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
85.32 |
33. |
231 |
JAKUB URBAN
|
18:35:00 |
2000
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
84.93 |
34. |
19 |
RADEK PETR
|
18:35:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Králíky
|
84.93 |
35. |
194 |
JIŘÍ HÝBL
|
18:38:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Hrušovany u Brna
|
84.7 |
36. |
199 |
JOSEF KUČERA
|
18:39:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Kuřim/Rosice
|
84.63 |
37. |
195 |
PAVEL VIŠČOR
|
18:45:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
84.18 |
38. |
101 |
ONDREJ HABARKA
|
18:47:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
84.03 |
39. |
20 |
LIBOR VOJTEK
|
18:48:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
83.95 |
40. |
163 |
MARTIN ŠIMUNEK
|
18:51:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
83.73 |
41. |
8 |
TOMÁŠ POHL
|
18:51:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
83.73 |
42. |
244 |
LUKÁŠ RYBA
|
18:55:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
83.44 |
43. |
53 |
MARCEL HAŠPL
|
18:55:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Oddíl 2015
|
83.44 |
44. |
429 |
JAN PAVELKA
|
18:59:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
FENIX SKI Team Jeseník
|
83.14 |
45. |
24 |
LADISLAV KOLÁŘ
|
19:00:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
83.07 |
46. |
192 |
PETR SVOBODA
|
19:02:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
82.92 |
47. |
376 |
PAVEL BACHRATÝ
|
19:06:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
82.64 |
48. |
409 |
ONDŘEJ JÁGR
|
19:13:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
82.13 |
49. |
437 |
ADAM ČERBÁK
|
19:13:00 |
2000
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
82.13 |
50. |
206 |
JAN PTAŠEK
|
19:15:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
81.99 |
51. |
435 |
ROMAN STEJSKAL
|
19:16:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
81.92 |
52. |
306 |
ALEŠ LIŠKA
|
19:17:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Universal USU Team
|
81.85 |
53. |
73 |
RICHARD PÁVIŠ
|
19:18:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
RUN magazine team
|
81.78 |
54. |
63 |
FILIP SZYMANIK
|
19:19:00 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TJ Jäkl Karviná
|
81.71 |
55. |
398 |
PŘEMYSL ŠVEHL
|
19:20:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
81.64 |
56. |
401 |
MARTIN KUBÍČEK
|
19:21:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
81.57 |
57. |
391 |
LUBOMÍR MACEK
|
19:23:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
81.43 |
58. |
71 |
RADEK PRIPUTEN
|
19:23:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
81.43 |
59. |
246 |
KAREL STÖGER
|
19:26:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Masáže Brno Platinium
|
81.22 |
60. |
130 |
JIŘÍ SELUCKÝ
|
19:29:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Kyjov
|
81.01 |
61. |
315 |
JAKUB JIŘIKOVSKÝ
|
19:32:00 |
1999
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
TK OPEN
|
80.8 |
62. |
259 |
JAN TOMAN
|
19:33:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
80.73 |
63. |
299 |
DAVID RYŠAVÝ
|
19:36:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Meteor Brno
|
80.53 |
64. |
111 |
PETER ĎURIAČ
|
19:37:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TJ Jedľové Kostoľany
|
80.46 |
65. |
9 |
PATRIK BEJČEK
|
19:39:00 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SportObchod.cz/Runningzon
|
80.32 |
66. |
265 |
PAVEL MATOUŠEK
|
19:40:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
80.25 |
67. |
46 |
MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK
|
19:40:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
(R)unisáci
|
80.25 |
68. |
356 |
PAVEL JUŘICA
|
19:43:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
80.05 |
69. |
95 |
JINDŘICH SCHICK
|
19:44:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jihomoravský kraj
|
79.98 |
70. |
25 |
JIŘÍ FIALA
|
19:46:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Jéčka
|
79.85 |
71. |
204 |
PAVEL MORAVEC
|
19:47:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Red Hat
|
79.78 |
72. |
65 |
MARTIN KOCH
|
19:48:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
NUGGET BROTHERS
|
79.71 |
73. |
128 |
JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK
|
19:50:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
79.58 |
74. |
430 |
VOJTĚCH OREL
|
19:50:00 |
1999
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
79.58 |
75. |
171 |
LUCIE VACULOVÁ
|
19:51:00 |
1982
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
RUN & MUM
|
79.51 |
76. |
359 |
ALEŠ BŘEZINA
|
19:51:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Brno
|
79.51 |
77. |
413 |
TAMIE GLEN
|
19:52:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
79.45 |
78. |
142 |
ROMAN PETRŮ
|
19:52:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Oddíl 2015
|
79.45 |
79. |
257 |
MIROSLAV KVASNICA
|
19:52:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
79.45 |
80. |
99 |
JAROSLAV BENEŠ
|
19:54:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ShiJi Do
|
79.31 |
81. |
40 |
DALIMIL FANFRDLA
|
19:54:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Matyteam
|
79.31 |
82. |
160 |
ADAM BLISA
|
19:54:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
79.31 |
83. |
66 |
ZDENĚK GOTHARD
|
19:55:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
79.25 |
84. |
96 |
ROMAN ČIŠECKÝ
|
19:56:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AT&T
|
79.18 |
85. |
298 |
JAROSLAV CHLUP
|
19:56:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Select One
|
79.18 |
86. |
354 |
RADEK GIEBL
|
20:00:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
78.92 |
87. |
17 |
DENIS MATOUŠEK
|
20:02:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
78.79 |
88. |
375 |
LENKA POLACHOVÁ
|
20:04:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
78.65 |
89. |
132 |
MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ
|
20:09:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Meteor Brno
|
78.33 |
90. |
177 |
IVO HAVELKA
|
20:10:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
78.26 |
91. |
249 |
PETR DYTRT
|
20:16:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Běžci Moravany
|
77.88 |
92. |
267 |
TOMÁŠ ZHOŘ
|
20:17:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
77.81 |
93. |
300 |
PETRA MLEJNKOVÁ
|
20:18:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Meteor Brno
|
77.75 |
94. |
232 |
VLADIMÍR KUNDRÁT
|
20:20:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
77.62 |
95. |
149 |
JAN CHARVÁT
|
20:28:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Brno
|
77.12 |
96. |
291 |
ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK
|
20:28:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
77.12 |
97. |
125 |
ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ
|
20:31:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Tišnov
|
76.93 |
98. |
269 |
DAVID ZUSKA
|
20:32:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
76.87 |
99. |
407 |
KAREL POŽÁR
|
20:35:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
76.68 |
100. |
124 |
JOSEF NOVÁČEK
|
20:39:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
SDH Čučice
|
76.43 |
101. |
165 |
BRAŇO ŽARNOVIČAN
|
20:41:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
76.31 |
102. |
353 |
JIŘÍ KOLÁŘ
|
20:42:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
76.25 |
103. |
243 |
KAMIL KUNZ
|
20:43:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
76.19 |
104. |
169 |
PAVEL BORDOVSKÝ
|
20:46:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Pro dřeň na dřeň
|
76 |
105. |
366 |
JAN ŠEDÝ
|
20:52:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
75.64 |
106. |
67 |
MAREK CHRIST
|
20:52:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
fKlidu sport team
|
75.64 |
107. |
433 |
MICHAL GOLÁŇ
|
20:52:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
75.64 |
108. |
52 |
JAN DANĚK
|
20:53:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
75.58 |
109. |
415 |
EVA ZEMÁNKOVÁ
|
20:53:00 |
1991
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
75.58 |
110. |
133 |
RADIM HUPŠIL
|
20:54:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
75.52 |
111. |
50 |
MATĚJ ŠIMEK
|
20:55:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BKČS
|
75.46 |
112. |
47 |
VÍT ŠPÉRA
|
20:55:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Sklepy Špéra
|
75.46 |
113. |
74 |
LUKÁŠ BÁR
|
20:58:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Esko Brno
|
75.28 |
114. |
223 |
PETR BĚLOHOUBEK
|
20:58:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
75.28 |
115. |
196 |
LIBOR ZOUHAR
|
20:59:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Brno - Líšeň
|
75.22 |
116. |
85 |
PETR VYKYPĚL
|
20:59:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
75.22 |
117. |
417 |
HANA VIČAROVÁ
|
21:00:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
75.16 |
118. |
62 |
OTAKAR DUŠEK
|
21:04:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.92 |
119. |
140 |
LENKA TOPINKOVÁ
|
21:05:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
74.86 |
120. |
172 |
MARCEL TRNKA
|
21:06:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Vokolopriglu
|
74.8 |
121. |
425 |
ALAN MUNTEANU
|
21:08:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
74.68 |
122. |
82 |
JAKUB JAITNER
|
21:10:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Rebelbean Runners
|
74.57 |
123. |
27 |
TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK
|
21:13:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Rebelbean runners
|
74.39 |
124. |
30 |
ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH
|
21:14:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
74.33 |
125. |
37 |
PAVEL HAŠKA
|
21:14:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Oddíl 2015
|
74.33 |
126. |
138 |
VÍTĚZSLAV LENOCH
|
21:15:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
SK Bobrava
|
74.27 |
127. |
151 |
MARTIN ZEMAN
|
21:16:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
NUGGET BROTHERS
|
74.22 |
128. |
100 |
JAN RYŠAVÝ
|
21:16:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.22 |
129. |
358 |
LIBOR ZOUHAR
|
21:18:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO-LÍŠEŇ
|
74.1 |
130. |
421 |
JAN TUREK
|
21:19:00 |
1995
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.04 |
131. |
179 |
MICHAL JANOUŠEK
|
21:19:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.04 |
132. |
190 |
MILAN NEVĚČNÝ
|
21:21:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno - Lesná
|
73.93 |
133. |
121 |
MAREK HLADNÝ
|
21:21:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
73.93 |
134. |
45 |
ROBERT DULÍK
|
21:21:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
73.93 |
135. |
363 |
MICHAL DRÁBEK
|
21:22:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
73.87 |
136. |
374 |
ONDŘEJ RICHTER
|
21:22:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
73.87 |
137. |
400 |
BARBORA JUROVÁ
|
21:23:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
73.81 |
138. |
373 |
PETR TIHELKA
|
21:25:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Hostěrádky - Rešov
|
73.7 |
139. |
200 |
FILIP VRÁNA
|
21:26:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Turun Urheilluto
|
73.64 |
140. |
387 |
FILIP ZALEŠÁK
|
21:27:00 |
2005
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
73.58 |
141. |
154 |
MARTIN SVOBODA
|
21:29:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
73.47 |
142. |
224 |
VOJTĚCH ŠOBÁŇ
|
21:31:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Morosystems
|
73.35 |
143. |
174 |
ONDŘEJ VACULA
|
21:32:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Lelek
|
73.3 |
144. |
255 |
PAVEL CIBULKA
|
21:33:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
73.24 |
145. |
72 |
VLASTIMIL HOLER
|
21:37:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Kensei Dojo Brno
|
73.01 |
146. |
188 |
JARDA PITŘÍK
|
21:38:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
72.96 |
147. |
122 |
ZDENKO TICHÝ
|
21:38:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Adamov
|
72.96 |
148. |
238 |
JIŘÍ RÝDEL
|
21:39:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.9 |
149. |
428 |
PAVLÍNA JORDÁNOVÁ
|
21:39:00 |
1992
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.9 |
150. |
397 |
MARKÉTA ŠVEHLOVÁ
|
21:40:00 |
1994
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.85 |
151. |
186 |
JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ
|
21:41:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
R.I.P. Brno
|
72.79 |
152. |
416 |
PAVEL HRSTKA
|
21:42:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
72.73 |
153. |
38 |
MICHAL FIKERA
|
21:45:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
72.57 |
154. |
364 |
VLADIMÍR ONDRUŠEK
|
21:46:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
OREL OBŘANY
|
72.51 |
155. |
420 |
JAKUB ŽŮREK
|
21:49:00 |
1995
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.35 |
156. |
58 |
DAVID PIŠTĚLÁK
|
21:50:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.29 |
157. |
94 |
JAKUB KURA
|
21:56:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
eWRC.cz
|
71.96 |
158. |
261 |
JAN KOPLÍK
|
21:57:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.91 |
159. |
427 |
MATEJ DVORŠTIAK
|
21:59:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.8 |
160. |
284 |
JAN TEČL
|
21:59:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Troubsko
|
71.8 |
161. |
378 |
DAN KOMOSNY
|
21:59:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
71.8 |
162. |
166 |
MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ
|
21:59:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.8 |
163. |
272 |
MONIKA RUSÍNOVÁ
|
22:00:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
71.74 |
164. |
136 |
MICHAL RYCHTÁŘ
|
22:01:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
INFOTEL BRNO
|
71.69 |
165. |
389 |
TOMÁŠ KRUML
|
22:05:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
71.47 |
166. |
258 |
LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ
|
22:08:00 |
1998
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
71.31 |
167. |
33 |
VLADIMÍR ZELINKA
|
22:09:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.26 |
168. |
42 |
TOMÁŠ PARMA
|
22:09:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
RunGo.cz
|
71.26 |
169. |
48 |
LUCIE MÁDROVÁ
|
22:11:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Track&Field Brno
|
71.15 |
170. |
279 |
VIKTOR DÍTĚ
|
22:12:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.1 |
171. |
76 |
MARTIN VIČAR
|
22:13:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ČMI
|
71.04 |
172. |
233 |
BRONISLAV HÝBL
|
22:16:00 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Spiridon Rozdrojovice
|
70.88 |
173. |
276 |
JAROSLAV MATULA
|
22:18:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
70.78 |
174. |
281 |
VOJTĚCH SVOBODA
|
22:20:00 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.67 |
175. |
152 |
TOMÁŠ KAPOUNEK
|
22:21:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.62 |
176. |
185 |
ALEXANDER MRŮZEK
|
22:24:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Univerzita Brno plavání
|
70.46 |
177. |
32 |
MICHAL PROUZA
|
22:25:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.41 |
178. |
157 |
ALBÍN HANÁK
|
22:29:00 |
1951
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia
|
70.2 |
179. |
422 |
JAKUB NIESNER
|
22:30:00 |
1995
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.15 |
180. |
182 |
JIŘÍ MERENDA
|
22:31:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.1 |
181. |
383 |
ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ
|
22:32:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.04 |
182. |
295 |
JIŘÍ RUDOLF
|
22:33:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.99 |
183. |
370 |
PETR JANEK
|
22:36:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
69.84 |
184. |
205 |
ADÉLA ŠIANSKÁ
|
22:39:00 |
1991
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
69.68 |
185. |
316 |
ERIKA MIKULENKOVÁ
|
22:53:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.97 |
186. |
156 |
JIŘÍ ZIEGLER
|
22:53:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
KK Brno
|
68.97 |
187. |
61 |
MICHAL POTUŽNÍK
|
22:54:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
RUNGO BRNO
|
68.92 |
188. |
92 |
ROSTA RŮŽIČKA
|
22:55:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
68.87 |
189. |
352 |
DAVID LENHART
|
22:55:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
68.87 |
190. |
109 |
JAKUB KOCIAN
|
22:57:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Rungo.cz
|
68.77 |
191. |
123 |
JIRKA HRAZDIL
|
22:58:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno
|
68.72 |
192. |
357 |
ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ
|
22:58:00 |
1967
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
68.72 |
193. |
371 |
TOMÁŠ FRANK
|
23:00:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.62 |
194. |
368 |
RADIM TABORSKY
|
23:00:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
68.62 |
195. |
270 |
PAVEL TYLEČEK
|
23:02:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jundrováci
|
68.52 |
196. |
115 |
RICHARD SLÁMA
|
23:03:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
PBV MTB Team Brno
|
68.47 |
197. |
396 |
JAROSLAV KUNDRÁT
|
23:04:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
68.42 |
198. |
432 |
KAREL PLESNÍK
|
23:06:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
68.33 |
199. |
150 |
VLASTIMIL HANZL
|
23:09:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
VSK Mendelu Brno
|
68.18 |
200. |
247 |
ERIK LUKÁČ
|
23:11:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Berg heil!
|
68.08 |
201. |
275 |
MARTINA MATULOVÁ
|
23:12:00 |
1972
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
68.03 |
202. |
424 |
HANA MUNTEANU
|
23:12:00 |
1972
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
68.03 |
203. |
262 |
JOSE LOPEZ
|
23:16:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
67.84 |
204. |
158 |
JAROSLAV ŠMIDRA
|
23:17:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
67.79 |
205. |
189 |
JIŘÍ BOHÁČ
|
23:18:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
BehejBrno.com
|
67.74 |
206. |
290 |
MARTIN ČERVINKA
|
23:21:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
67.59 |
207. |
423 |
LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ
|
23:23:00 |
1966
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC MS BRNO
|
67.5 |
208. |
312 |
DALIBOR SLÁMA
|
23:24:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
67.45 |
209. |
139 |
RADEK VODIČKA
|
23:25:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
ARTOSS Reality
|
67.4 |
210. |
395 |
IVANA PODMANICKÁ
|
23:28:00 |
1983
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
67.26 |
211. |
234 |
JAN GŘEŠ
|
23:31:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Děcko po prvním kari
|
67.12 |
212. |
236 |
MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ
|
23:32:00 |
1964
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
67.07 |
213. |
372 |
IGOR ČECH
|
23:34:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Recoil.CZ
|
66.97 |
214. |
210 |
HANA NOVÁKOVÁ
|
23:36:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
66.88 |
215. |
393 |
MICHAL FIAM
|
23:36:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
66.88 |
216. |
362 |
ONDREJ VÉGH
|
23:36:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Újezd u Brna
|
66.88 |
217. |
274 |
JAROSLAV LAVIČKA
|
23:37:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Drásov
|
66.83 |
218. |
361 |
PAVEL HOVÁDEK
|
23:39:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
66.74 |
219. |
203 |
KAREL USTOHAL
|
23:39:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ZelenE Rosice
|
66.74 |
220. |
93 |
ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ
|
23:39:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
66.74 |
221. |
175 |
DALIBOR SLÍVA
|
23:40:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
66.69 |
222. |
176 |
MARIE MÁŠOVÁ
|
23:42:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Korfbal klub Brno
|
66.6 |
223. |
36 |
HONZA MIKULA
|
23:43:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Oddíl 2015
|
66.55 |
224. |
384 |
IVO DLOUHÝ
|
23:48:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
66.32 |
225. |
55 |
JAN ŠPALEK
|
23:49:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Rebelbean Runners
|
66.27 |
226. |
207 |
MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ
|
23:55:00 |
1997
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavie
|
65.99 |
227. |
426 |
PAVEL TOMEK
|
23:58:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
65.86 |
228. |
49 |
DAVID JÁNSKÝ
|
24:00:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
65.76 |
229. |
164 |
ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ
|
24:00:00 |
1985
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
KK Brno
|
65.76 |
230. |
285 |
JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ
|
24:09:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Šebkovice
|
65.36 |
231. |
64 |
ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ
|
24:14:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Oddíl 2015
|
65.13 |
232. |
155 |
VERONIKA HYBÁŠKOVÁ
|
24:17:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65 |
233. |
405 |
ONDŘEJ ZIKMUND
|
24:28:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.51 |
234. |
178 |
JIŘÍ SLAVÍK
|
24:30:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Hustopeče
|
64.42 |
235. |
219 |
ROMAN KRESTA
|
24:31:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Židenice
|
64.38 |
236. |
126 |
PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ
|
24:33:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
Moravská Slavia
|
64.29 |
237. |
41 |
TOMÁŠ HORKÝ
|
24:35:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
|
64.2 |
238. |
242 |
LUBOŠ REZNER
|
24:36:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
64.16 |
239. |
388 |
JAN ZÁLESÁK
|
24:37:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
64.12 |
240. |
183 |
MIROSLAV BŘEZA
|
24:41:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Brno
|
63.94 |
241. |
212 |
PETR BAUCH
|
24:42:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
63.9 |
242. |
28 |
MICHAL PTÁČEK
|
24:48:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
HUMAN BRNO
|
63.64 |
243. |
369 |
LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR
|
24:52:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
ZS POŠTORNÁ
|
63.47 |
244. |
216 |
KRISTINA KOSIK
|
24:54:00 |
1990
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
63.39 |
245. |
367 |
FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK
|
24:57:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE
|
63.26 |
246. |
390 |
ANTONÍN LORENC
|
24:58:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
63.22 |
247. |
91 |
MILAN LIŠKA
|
25:00:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
63.13 |
248. |
161 |
ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK
|
25:08:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.8 |
249. |
148 |
JANA GÖPFERTOVÁ
|
25:14:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
ČVK Brno
|
62.55 |
250. |
202 |
KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ
|
25:17:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.43 |
251. |
81 |
ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ
|
25:17:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
62.43 |
252. |
170 |
PETR MIK
|
25:18:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.38 |
253. |
229 |
HELENA MALÍKOVÁ
|
25:19:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Vítovice
|
62.34 |
254. |
248 |
NATALIE HRONOVÁ
|
25:27:00 |
2000
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
|
62.02 |
255. |
218 |
ZUZANA PECHÁČKOVÁ
|
25:27:00 |
1993
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.02 |
256. |
402 |
MARTINA JURGOVA
|
25:28:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
61.98 |
257. |
134 |
PETR KONVALINKA
|
25:31:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
61.85 |
258. |
77 |
VERONIKA UBROVÁ
|
25:35:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Fitness centrum Body Care
|
61.69 |
259. |
360 |
ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ
|
25:38:00 |
1962
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS
|
61.57 |
260. |
411 |
LUCIE BÍLKOVÁ
|
25:39:00 |
1992
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Sk Meteor Brno
|
61.53 |
261. |
377 |
RADKA PENIÁKOVÁ
|
25:41:00 |
1983
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.45 |
262. |
56 |
IVA HRSTKOVÁ
|
25:49:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
61.14 |
263. |
381 |
VERONIKA VAVROVA
|
25:50:00 |
1998
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.1 |
264. |
180 |
MARKÉTA NOVOTNÁ
|
26:06:00 |
1990
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.47 |
265. |
59 |
VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK
|
26:07:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.43 |
266. |
98 |
PAVEL MÁLEK
|
26:09:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.36 |
267. |
43 |
HYNEK MLČOUŠEK
|
26:12:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
60.24 |
268. |
410 |
JOHANA KLIMEŠOVÁ
|
26:21:00 |
1990
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Sk Meteor Brno
|
59.9 |
269. |
168 |
DAVID BAYER
|
26:26:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
59.71 |
270. |
193 |
ZUZANA ZDAŘILOVÁ
|
26:31:00 |
1983
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Orel Brno-Židenice
|
59.52 |
271. |
263 |
TOMÁŠ HUDEC
|
26:35:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
59.37 |
272. |
69 |
JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ
|
26:41:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Jara taxi
|
59.15 |
273. |
403 |
PETRA ZEMANKOVA
|
26:43:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
59.08 |
274. |
144 |
LIBOR SMEJKAL
|
26:46:00 |
1947
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
Sokol Jundrov
|
58.97 |
275. |
294 |
TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ
|
26:47:00 |
1973
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Kupařovice
|
58.93 |
276. |
75 |
BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ
|
26:48:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
58.89 |
277. |
137 |
PETRA FUJASZOVÁ
|
26:57:00 |
1993
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
58.57 |
278. |
129 |
JÁN MIKLÁŠ
|
26:58:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
58.53 |
279. |
240 |
DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ
|
27:01:00 |
1950
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
58.42 |
280. |
282 |
TEREZA PASEKOVÁ
|
27:06:00 |
1982
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Mabruk
|
58.24 |
281. |
406 |
ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ
|
27:07:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
KUPAŘOVICE
|
58.21 |
282. |
86 |
JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ
|
27:12:00 |
1965
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
Střelka Brno
|
58.03 |
283. |
303 |
JIŘÍ MEDEK
|
27:16:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Blickle/ Černá Hora
|
57.89 |
284. |
311 |
MICHAL KOS
|
27:25:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
57.57 |
285. |
355 |
PETR KUČÍNSKÝ
|
27:26:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
57.53 |
286. |
127 |
PAVEL OTOUPALÍK
|
27:26:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Brno
|
57.53 |
287. |
237 |
BARBORA DVOŘÁKOVÁ
|
27:31:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
KK Brno
|
57.36 |
288. |
380 |
OLDŘICH BLATNÝ
|
27:32:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.32 |
289. |
365 |
PETR TOMAN
|
27:43:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
56.95 |
290. |
351 |
JIŘÍ MARŠÁLEK
|
27:44:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
newline
|
56.91 |
291. |
220 |
ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ
|
27:45:00 |
1952
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
56.88 |
292. |
253 |
BOHUSLAV DOŇAR
|
28:05:00 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Sokol Brno KP
|
56.2 |
293. |
110 |
LADISLAV SPARGEL
|
28:10:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
56.04 |
294. |
251 |
KAMIL JASANSKÝ
|
28:17:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.8 |
295. |
227 |
IVA ZITOVÁ
|
28:35:00 |
1959
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
55.22 |
296. |
211 |
HANA BAUCHOVÁ
|
28:37:00 |
1963
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
55.15 |
297. |
89 |
MARTIN MAHR
|
28:38:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.12 |
298. |
26 |
JAROSLAV PEPRLA
|
28:41:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
|
55.03 |
299. |
392 |
VERONIKA MATÚŠKOVÁ
|
28:45:00 |
1985
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
54.9 |
300. |
404 |
KATEŘINA NAVRÁTILOVA
|
28:49:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
54.77 |
301. |
280 |
HANA KOČÍ
|
28:49:00 |
1971
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
54.77 |
302. |
385 |
ANDREA ŠKARKOVÁ
|
29:23:00 |
1985
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
53.72 |
303. |
102 |
MICHAELA MINAŘÍKOVÁ
|
29:36:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
53.32 |
304. |
135 |
MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ
|
29:40:00 |
1946
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-E
|
|
53.2 |
305. |
408 |
ALENA SOJÁKOVÁ
|
29:52:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
52.85 |
306. |
386 |
RADEK ŠKVAŘIL
|
30:25:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TG Community
|
51.89 |
307. |
283 |
PAVEL SEDLÁČEK
|
31:18:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži
|
50.43 |
308. |
286 |
MILUŠE JUROŠKOVÁ
|
31:31:00 |
1958
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
Nevidím a běhám TRASÉR
|
50.08 |
309. |
108 |
LIBOR DRAŽAN
|
32:01:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Univerzita obrany
|
49.3 |
310. |
44 |
MARTINA MICHÁLKOVÁ
|
32:23:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
48.74 |
311. |
83 |
BOHUMÍR ŘEHOŘEK
|
32:36:00 |
1957
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Spadia Lab Brno
|
48.42 |
312. |
117 |
EVA LIŠČINSKÁ
|
32:40:00 |
1944
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-E
|
Tesla Brno
|
48.32 |
313. |
288 |
KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA
|
32:41:00 |
1937
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
HC Kometa Brno
|
48.29 |
314. |
292 |
JOLANA ČAJČÍKOVÁ
|
32:56:00 |
1990
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
team Cajcik
|
47.93 |
315. |
31 |
JOSEF HOLÝ
|
33:55:00 |
1941
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
AC Moravská Slávia Brno
|
46.54 |
316. |
308 |
LUDVÍK DAVID
|
33:56:00 |
1951
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Sokol Slavkov u Brna
|
46.51 |
317. |
80 |
MIRKA KLUSKOVÁ
|
34:20:00 |
1991
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
45.97 |
318. |
230 |
VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ
|
36:45:00 |
1955
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
42.95 |