Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

3. Kociánka, 15.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 34 ADAM SZYMANIK 12:00:00 1996 Muž Kategorie-A AK Havířov 100
2. 432 LUKÁŠ PLACHÝ 12:04:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Koblížek Team 99.45
3. 3 MARTIN POHANKA 12:26:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC Track & Field Brno 96.51
4. 426 MILOŠ BRICHTA 12:29:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 96.13
5. 10 ADAM MIHALOV 12:33:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Prešov 95.62
6. 5 VÍT RYŠKA 12:37:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 95.11
7. 84 PATRIK KUGLER 12:42:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 94.49
8. 6 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 12:44:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 94.24
9. 429 ADAM ČERBÁK 12:53:00 2000 Muž Junioři 93.14
10. 18 DALIBOR HEJNA 12:53:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 93.14
11. 273 LIBOR BOLEČEK 12:54:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A LiBarca 93.02
12. 297 Jakub Šimek 12:55:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 92.9
13. 13 MARTIN BULÍN 12:57:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 92.66
14. 35 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 12:57:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 92.66
15. 213 JIŘÍ DVOŘÁČEK 12:57:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C Elite Sport Max Training 92.66
16. 15 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 13:02:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 92.07
17. 54 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 13:04:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 91.84
18. 199 JOSEF KUČERA 13:04:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 91.84
19. 22 PAVEL CZERNÝ 13:07:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 91.49
20. 19 RADEK PETR 13:08:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Králíky 91.37
21. 8 TOMÁŠ POHL 13:10:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 91.14
22. 259 JAN TOMAN 13:11:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 91.02
23. 301 SEBASTIAN JANDA 13:12:00 1999 Muž Junioři ABND Racing Team 90.91
24. 116 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 13:12:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 90.91
25. 195 PAVEL VIŠČOR 13:16:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 90.45
26. 153 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 13:18:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 90.23
27. 430 VOJTĚCH OREL 13:24:00 1999 Muž Junioři 89.55
28. 423 JAN KUCERA 13:24:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TK MOR. BUDĚJOVICE 89.55
29. 431 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 13:30:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 88.89
30. 317 LUBOMÍR MACEK 13:31:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 88.78
31. 24 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 13:32:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 88.67
32. 17 DENIS MATOUŠEK 13:35:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 88.34
33. 71 RADEK PRIPUTEN 13:36:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 88.24
34. 267 TOMÁŠ ZHOŘ 13:38:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 88.02
35. 111 PETER ĎURIAČ 13:41:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 87.7
36. 63 FILIP SZYMANIK 13:42:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jäkl Karviná 87.59
37. 25 JIŘÍ FIALA 13:42:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 87.59
38. 73 RICHARD PÁVIŠ 13:45:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B RUN magazine team 87.27
39. 65 MARTIN KOCH 13:47:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B NUGGET BROTHERS 87.06
40. 194 JIŘÍ HÝBL 13:50:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C Hrušovany u Brna 86.75
41. 206 JAN PTAŠEK 13:50:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 86.75
42. 244 LUKÁŠ RYBA 13:50:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 86.75
43. 357 ZHANG JIANING 13:50:00 1998 Muž Kategorie-A BSU / MUNI Sport 86.75
44. 192 PETR SVOBODA 13:51:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 86.64
45. 265 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 13:51:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 86.64
46. 424 JAN HORÁK 13:54:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 86.33
47. 232 VLADIMÍR KUNDRÁT 14:01:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 85.61
48. 95 JINDŘICH SCHICK 14:05:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 85.21
49. 306 ALEŠ LIŠKA 14:07:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 85.01
50. 365 WANG SHITONG 14:09:00 1997 Muž Kategorie-A BSU / MUNI Sport 84.81
51. 235 MILAN DOLEŽAL 14:09:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 84.81
52. 209 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 14:09:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 84.81
53. 171 LUCIE VACULOVÁ 14:11:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A RUN & MUM 84.61
54. 246 KAREL STÖGER 14:12:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 84.51
55. 420 MARTIN LUKŠO 14:17:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 84.01
56. 99 JAROSLAV BENEŠ 14:19:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 83.82
57. 46 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 14:22:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 83.53
58. 67 MAREK CHRIST 14:23:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B fKlidu sport team 83.43
59. 269 DAVID ZUSKA 14:25:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 83.24
60. 147 JAKUB POSPÍŠIL 14:28:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 82.95
61. 40 DALIMIL FANFRDLA 14:28:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Matyteam 82.95
62. 52 JAN DANĚK 14:28:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 82.95
63. 129 JÁN MIKLÁŠ 14:29:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 82.85
64. 96 ROMAN ČIŠECKÝ 14:29:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AT&T 82.85
65. 409 JIŘÍ KOLÁŘ 14:30:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 82.76
66. 224 VOJTĚCH ŠOBÁŇ 14:30:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Morosystems 82.76
67. 149 JAN CHARVÁT 14:31:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 82.66
68. 33 VLADIMÍR ZELINKA 14:31:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 82.66
69. 362 SHEN ZEHUA 14:32:00 1997 Muž Kategorie-A BSU / MUNI Sport 82.57
70. 145 PETR DOKOUPIL 14:36:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 82.19
71. 428 JAN OPRŠAL 14:36:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 82.19
72. 360 XIAHEZHATI ABUDUREXITI 14:36:00 1998 Muž Kategorie-A BSU / MUNI Sport 82.19
73. 74 LUKÁŠ BÁR 14:36:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Esko Brno 82.19
74. 413 MICHAL ŽAMBOCH 14:37:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 82.1
75. 30 ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH 14:37:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 82.1
76. 100 JAN RYŠAVÝ 14:39:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 81.91
77. 372 NICOL ROSA 14:41:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A AŽD Praha 81.73
78. 128 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 14:42:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 81.63
79. 200 FILIP VRÁNA 14:43:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 81.54
80. 231 JAKUB URBAN 14:46:00 2000 Muž Junioři 81.26
81. 162 MAROŠ SOVÁK 14:47:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 81.17
82. 295 JIŘÍ RUDOLF 14:52:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 80.72
83. 62 OTAKAR DUŠEK 14:52:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 80.72
84. 58 DAVID PIŠTĚLÁK 14:52:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 80.72
85. 358 RAN CHEN 14:53:00 1996 Muž Kategorie-A BSU / MUNI Sport 80.63
86. 140 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 14:55:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 80.45
87. 196 LIBOR ZOUHAR 14:55:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Brno - Líšeň 80.45
88. 228 RADOMÍR BENEŠ 14:56:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 80.36
89. 122 ZDENKO TICHÝ 14:58:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 80.18
90. 223 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 14:59:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 80.09
91. 427 JAKUB ROZLIVKA 14:59:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 80.09
92. 106 MARTIN TRÁVNÍČEK 15:00:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B TRIEXPERT 80
93. 174 ONDŘEJ VACULA 15:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 80
94. 186 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 15:03:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 79.73
95. 124 JOSEF NOVÁČEK 15:05:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 79.56
96. 406 JAN ZUKAL 15:06:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 79.47
97. 379 JAKUB ZMÉLIK 15:08:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A EXTRA Brno 79.3
98. 133 RADIM HUPŠIL 15:12:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 78.95
99. 165 BRAŇO ŽARNOVIČAN 15:12:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 78.95
100. 72 VLASTIMIL HOLER 15:12:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 78.95
101. 166 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 15:13:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 78.86
102. 279 VIKTOR DÍTĚ 15:16:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 78.6
103. 385 TOMÁŠ BERAN 15:19:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 78.35
104. 37 PAVEL HAŠKA 15:19:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 78.35
105. 121 MAREK HLADNÝ 15:21:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 78.18
106. 363 JING DAGANG 15:23:00 1997 Muž Kategorie-A BSU / MUNI Sport 78.01
107. 115 RICHARD SLÁMA 15:25:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 77.84
108. 410 PETR MAREŠ 15:26:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 77.75
109. 281 VOJTĚCH SVOBODA 15:33:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 77.17
110. 369 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 15:33:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 77.17
111. 94 JAKUB KURA 15:35:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 77.01
112. 399 VLADIMÍR ONDRUŠEK 15:35:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A OREL OBŘANY 77.01
113. 285 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 15:36:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 76.92
114. 146 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 15:36:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 76.92
115. 272 MONIKA RUSÍNOVÁ 15:39:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 76.68
116. 167 PETR PŘÍKAZSKÝ 15:40:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 76.6
117. 367 LI CONGLEI 15:42:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BSU / MUNI Sport 76.43
118. 290 MARTIN ČERVINKA 15:43:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 76.35
119. 42 TOMÁŠ PARMA 15:44:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 76.27
120. 205 ADÉLA ŠIANSKÁ 15:45:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 76.19
121. 354 DENG SIXU 15:46:00 1998 Muž Kategorie-A BSU / MUNI Sport 76.11
122. 238 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 15:50:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 75.79
123. 32 MICHAL PROUZA 15:52:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 75.63
124. 125 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 15:53:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 75.55
125. 247 ERIK LUKÁČ 15:54:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 75.47
126. 136 MICHAL RYCHTÁŘ 15:55:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A INFOTEL BRNO 75.39
127. 233 BRONISLAV HÝBL 15:58:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 75.16
128. 185 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 16:01:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 74.92
129. 123 JIRKA HRAZDIL 16:02:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A SK Žabovřesky Brno 74.84
130. 402 TOMÁŠ FRANK 16:07:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 74.46
131. 355 WANG HAOYU 16:09:00 1998 Muž Kategorie-A BSU / MUNI Sport 74.3
132. 157 ALBÍN HANÁK 16:10:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 74.23
133. 400 PETR HOFÍREK 16:12:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 74.07
134. 398 JAROSLAV HRONEK 16:16:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A OREL OBŘANY 73.77
135. 316 ERIKA MIKULENKOVÁ 16:19:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 73.54
136. 370 VIKTOR KUČERA 16:19:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A AŽD Praha 73.54
137. 349 TOMÁŠ KOMÁREK 16:19:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 73.54
138. 48 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 16:21:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 73.39
139. 150 VLASTIMIL HANZL 16:22:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D VSK Mendelu Brno 73.32
140. 109 JAKUB KOCIAN 16:24:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Rungo.cz 73.17
141. 158 JAROSLAV ŠMIDRA 16:26:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 73.02
142. 403 LIBOR HAVELKA 16:26:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 73.02
143. 49 DAVID JÁNSKÝ 16:27:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 72.95
144. 61 MICHAL POTUŽNÍK 16:29:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B RUNGO BRNO 72.8
145. 405 JAROSLAV KUNDRÁT 16:29:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 72.8
146. 415 PAVEL MÁDR 16:34:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C TO Zátka 72.43
147. 416 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 16:35:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-C AC MS BRNO 72.36
148. 421 MARTIN AMBROŽ 16:36:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AŽD Praha 72.29
149. 51 MAREK PIVODA 16:38:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 72.14
150. 92 ROSTA RŮŽIČKA 16:39:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 72.07
151. 93 ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ 16:41:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 71.93
152. 161 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 16:42:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.86
153. 374 MICHAL PISAROVIČ 16:42:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A AŽD Praha 71.86
154. 307 LUKÁŠ DUBŠÍK 16:44:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 71.71
155. 112 MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL 16:47:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 71.5
156. 359 GUO LIANGCHEN 16:48:00 1998 Muž Kategorie-A BSU / MUNI Sport 71.43
157. 417 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 16:50:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 71.29
158. 139 RADEK VODIČKA 16:50:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS Reality 71.29
159. 392 HANA TIHELKOVÁ 16:50:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 71.29
160. 408 DAVID LENHART 16:54:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 71.01
161. 210 HANA NOVÁKOVÁ 16:54:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 71.01
162. 422 ROMAN ZDRÁHAL 16:55:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A AŽD Praha 70.94
163. 264 MIROSLAV ZAHRADNÍK 16:57:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 70.8
164. 377 TOBIÁŠ PLÍŠEK 17:01:00 1997 Muž Kategorie-A 70.52
165. 425 IVA FICHTOVÁ 17:19:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 69.3
166. 120 ROMAN TUPA 17:19:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 69.3
167. 236 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 17:20:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 69.23
168. 178 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 17:21:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D Hustopeče 69.16
169. 241 LADISLAV KONEČNÝ 17:22:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 69.1
170. 134 PETR KONVALINKA 17:24:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 68.97
171. 390 KAMILA KUBÍNKOVÁ 17:29:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 68.64
172. 381 ONDŘEJ MIČÁNEK 17:36:00 1997 Muž Kategorie-A 68.18
173. 183 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 17:36:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 68.18
174. 414 LENKA MICENKOVÁ 17:38:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 68.05
175. 64 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 17:47:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 67.48
176. 418 JAROSLAV JÁNSKÝ 17:50:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 67.29
177. 262 JOSE LOPEZ 17:53:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 67.1
178. 395 JAKUB VINTRLÍK 17:56:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 66.91
179. 187 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 17:57:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B Borci zdar! 66.85
180. 282 TEREZA PASEKOVÁ 18:15:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Mabruk 65.75
181. 81 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 18:16:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 65.69
182. 375 RADEK NOŽIČKA 18:16:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A AŽD Praha 65.69
183. 389 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 18:17:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 65.63
184. 219 ROMAN KRESTA 18:18:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 65.57
185. 248 NATALIE HRONOVÁ 18:26:00 2000 Žena Junioři 65.1
186. 218 ZUZANA PECHÁČKOVÁ 18:29:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 64.92
187. 41 TOMÁŠ HORKÝ 18:29:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64.92
188. 88 PETR ŠMÍDEK 18:31:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 64.81
189. 242 LUBOŠ REZNER 18:32:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 64.75
190. 366 MENG YUANYUAN 18:41:00 1998 Žena Kategorie-A BSU / MUNI Sport 64.23
191. 212 PETR BAUCH 18:41:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 64.23
192. 361 KONG XIANGHAO 18:41:00 1998 Muž Kategorie-A BSU / MUNI Sport 64.23
193. 75 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 18:46:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 63.94
194. 56 IVA HRSTKOVÁ 18:46:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.94
195. 382 TOMÁŠ ŠNAJDR 18:48:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 63.83
196. 126 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 18:49:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E Moravská Slavia 63.77
197. 384 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 18:51:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D ZS POŠTORNÁ 63.66
198. 396 JAROSLAV NAUŠ 18:52:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 63.6
199. 263 TOMÁŠ HUDEC 18:57:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C 63.32
200. 77 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 18:57:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Fitness centrum Body Care 63.32
201. 356 LIU HUIMIAO 19:01:00 1997 Žena Kategorie-A BSU / MUNI Sport 63.1
202. 376 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 19:08:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D 62.72
203. 70 IVA HORÁKOVÁ 19:10:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 62.61
204. 371 JAKUB VELECKÝ 19:12:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A AŽD Praha 62.5
205. 303 JIŘÍ MEDEK 19:24:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Blickle/ Černá Hora 61.86
206. 87 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 19:32:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 61.43
207. 86 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 19:36:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 61.22
208. 240 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 19:40:00 1950 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 61.02
209. 28 MICHAL PTÁČEK 19:47:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A HUMAN BRNO 60.66
210. 221 STANISLAV VOLF 19:47:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 60.66
211. 159 PETR UHMANN 19:59:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Tesla 60.05
212. 168 DAVID BAYER 20:04:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 59.8
213. 127 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 20:12:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 59.41
214. 383 JIŘÍ HAMAN 20:17:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 59.16
215. 251 KAMIL JASANSKÝ 20:26:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 58.73
216. 211 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 20:32:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C 58.44
217. 26 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 20:35:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E 58.3
218. 110 LADISLAV SPARGEL 20:43:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 57.92
219. 102 MICHAELA MINAŘÍKOVÁ 21:05:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 56.92
220. 391 LUDMILA DAŇKOVÁ 21:07:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 56.83
221. 319 KATEŘINA ZABLOUDILOVÁ 21:09:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 56.74
222. 227 IVA ZITOVÁ 21:14:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-D 56.51
223. 407 ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ 21:22:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 56.16
224. 411 MICHAL FIAM 21:22:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 56.16
225. 412 VERONIKA MATÚŠKOVÁ 21:24:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 56.07
226. 368 VOJTĚCH BORKOVEC 21:33:00 1996 Muž Kategorie-A 55.68
227. 202 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 22:03:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 54.42
228. 286 MILUŠE JUROŠKOVÁ 22:07:00 1958 Žena Kategorie-D Nevidím a běhám TRASÉR 54.26
229. 397 VERONIKA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 22:15:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 53.93
230. 135 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 22:30:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 53.33
231. 386 PETR BAIER 22:43:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-C 52.82
232. 283 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 22:56:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 52.33
233. 388 PETRA VAVERKOVÁ 23:01:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 52.14
234. 387 ALENA MUCHOWITZOVÁ 23:08:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C 51.87
235. 352 MENG LINGYANG 23:10:00 1997 Muž Kategorie-A BSU / MUNI Sport 51.8
236. 117 EVA LIŠČINSKÁ 23:24:00 1944 Žena Kategorie-E Tesla Brno 51.28
237. 83 BOHUMÍR ŘEHOŘEK 24:03:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Spadia Lab Brno 49.9
238. 373 VÁCLAV ŠIKRÁL 24:19:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A AŽD Praha 49.35
239. 29 JAN SPONAR 25:23:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 47.28
240. 401 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 25:39:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C 46.78
241. 230 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 25:54:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 46.33
242. 31 JOSEF HOLÝ 26:10:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 45.86
243. 288 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 26:24:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 45.45
244. 308 LUDVÍK DAVID 27:30:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Slavkov u Brna 43.64
245. 378 LENKA KOVÁŘOVÁ 27:53:00 1996 Žena Kategorie-A 43.04
246. 380 DAGMAR VIRVANOVÁ 27:54:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-B 43.01
247. 394 JITKA CHLUPOVÁ 33:23:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 35.95
248. 393 LENKA KRŠÁKOVÁ 45:59:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 26.1