Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

5. Líšeň, 29.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 34 ADAM SZYMANIK 38:21:00 1996 Muž Kategorie-A AK Havířov 100
2. 11 DANIEL ROŠKO 39:04:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 98.17
3. 3 MARTIN POHANKA 39:11:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC Track & Field Brno 97.87
4. 10 ADAM MIHALOV 39:57:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Prešov 95.99
5. 7 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 40:07:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 95.6
6. 4 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 40:10:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 95.48
7. 421 TOMÁŠ HRNČÍŘ 40:21:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 95.04
8. 273 LIBOR BOLEČEK 40:25:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A LiBarca 94.89
9. 5 VÍT RYŠKA 40:27:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 94.81
10. 438 PETR BOŘIL 40:28:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 94.77
11. 22 PAVEL CZERNÝ 40:31:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 94.65
12. 360 PETR JEŘÁBEK 40:42:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 94.23
13. 13 MARTIN BULÍN 41:17:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 92.89
14. 84 PATRIK KUGLER 41:38:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 92.11
15. 415 BRONISLAV PŘIBYL 41:55:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 91.49
16. 372 LUKÁŠ CHRÁSTECKÝ 42:11:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 90.91
17. 244 LUKÁŠ RYBA 42:31:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 90.2
18. 277 JAN PAŘÍK 42:38:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 89.95
19. 301 SEBASTIAN JANDA 42:42:00 1999 Muž Junioři ABND Racing Team 89.81
20. 15 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 42:44:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 89.74
21. 35 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 42:46:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 89.67
22. 192 PETR SVOBODA 42:50:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 89.53
23. 19 RADEK PETR 42:53:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Králíky 89.43
24. 116 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 43:04:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 89.05
25. 8 TOMÁŠ POHL 43:05:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 89.01
26. 431 IVAN URBÁNEK 43:05:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 89.01
27. 14 PETR KAZDA 43:08:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 88.91
28. 12 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 43:14:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 88.7
29. 194 JIŘÍ HÝBL 43:22:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C Hrušovany u Brna 88.43
30. 448 TEREZA NOVOTNÁ 43:39:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 87.86
31. 425 RUDY KRAJČA 43:42:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 87.76
32. 53 MARCEL HAŠPL 43:44:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 87.69
33. 9 PATRIK BEJČEK 43:58:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A SportObchod.cz/Runningzon 87.23
34. 363 TEREZA DURDIAKOVÁ 44:20:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 86.5
35. 63 FILIP SZYMANIK 44:30:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jäkl Karviná 86.18
36. 317 LUBOMÍR MACEK 44:31:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 86.15
37. 163 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 44:39:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 85.89
38. 101 ONDREJ HABARKA 44:47:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 85.63
39. 265 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 44:52:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 85.48
40. 130 JIŘÍ SELUCKÝ 44:56:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Kyjov 85.35
41. 99 JAROSLAV BENEŠ 44:57:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 85.32
42. 306 ALEŠ LIŠKA 44:59:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 85.25
43. 403 JAN KOKOLÁČ 45:02:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 85.16
44. 171 LUCIE VACULOVÁ 45:04:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A RUN & MUM 85.1
45. 396 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 45:05:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Bukovice 85.06
46. 267 TOMÁŠ ZHOŘ 45:08:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 84.97
47. 24 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 45:08:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 84.97
48. 209 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 45:11:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 84.88
49. 125 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 45:15:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 84.75
50. 195 PAVEL VIŠČOR 45:32:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 84.22
51. 73 RICHARD PÁVIŠ 45:34:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B RUN magazine team 84.16
52. 206 JAN PTAŠEK 45:35:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 84.13
53. 65 MARTIN KOCH 45:38:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B NUGGET BROTHERS 84.04
54. 165 BRAŇO ŽARNOVIČAN 45:38:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 84.04
55. 160 ADAM BLISA 45:45:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 83.83
56. 444 TOMÁŠ HORT 45:46:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 83.79
57. 95 JINDŘICH SCHICK 45:54:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 83.55
58. 257 MIROSLAV KVASNICA 45:55:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 83.52
59. 428 ONDŘEJ KALÁB 46:07:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Blažovice 83.16
60. 426 PAVEL CUPÁK 46:10:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Újezd u Brna 83.07
61. 351 MILAN SUKENIK 46:16:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 82.89
62. 111 PETER ĎURIAČ 46:19:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 82.8
63. 442 ALAN MUNTEANU 46:23:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 82.68
64. 441 LUBOMÍR KŘÍČKA 46:24:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 82.65
65. 291 ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK 46:27:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 82.56
66. 443 LENKA POLACHOVÁ 46:28:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 82.53
67. 410 RICHARD VYTÁSEK 46:31:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 82.44
68. 413 JIŘÍ KOLÁŘ 46:40:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 82.18
69. 355 ADAM STEMPEL 46:40:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 82.18
70. 367 PAVEL TEŠNAR 46:41:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 82.15
71. 433 MARTIN LUKŠO 46:44:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 82.06
72. 204 PAVEL MORAVEC 46:50:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 81.89
73. 445 JIŘÍ ČERVENKA 46:52:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 81.83
74. 74 LUKÁŠ BÁR 46:54:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Esko Brno 81.77
75. 398 TOMÁŠ KALINA 46:55:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert Adidas Team 81.74
76. 434 TEREZA TŮMOVÁ 46:56:00 1995 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 81.71
77. 196 LIBOR ZOUHAR 47:01:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Brno - Líšeň 81.57
78. 418 JAN KOVAŘÍK 47:03:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 81.51
79. 128 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 47:12:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 81.25
80. 132 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 47:13:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 81.22
81. 25 JIŘÍ FIALA 47:14:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 81.19
82. 67 MAREK CHRIST 47:19:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B fKlidu sport team 81.05
83. 85 PETR VYKYPĚL 47:27:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 80.82
84. 381 JAKUB INGR 47:30:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 80.74
85. 300 PETRA MLEJNKOVÁ 47:34:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 80.62
86. 249 PETR DYTRT 47:35:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 80.6
87. 149 JAN CHARVÁT 47:35:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 80.6
88. 366 MARTN MACHOLAN 47:38:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 80.51
89. 369 PETR BAUCH 47:41:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 80.43
90. 228 RADOMÍR BENEŠ 47:44:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 80.34
91. 223 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 47:48:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 80.23
92. 47 VÍT ŠPÉRA 47:59:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Sklepy Špéra 79.92
93. 147 JAKUB POSPÍŠIL 48:04:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 79.79
94. 27 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 48:11:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 79.59
95. 37 PAVEL HAŠKA 48:13:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 79.54
96. 390 PAVEL SVOBODA 48:15:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 79.48
97. 162 MAROŠ SOVÁK 48:16:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 79.45
98. 54 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 48:17:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 79.43
99. 62 OTAKAR DUŠEK 48:18:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 79.4
100. 124 JOSEF NOVÁČEK 48:28:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 79.13
101. 186 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 48:34:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 78.96
102. 353 MAREK INDRA 48:36:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 78.91
103. 200 FILIP VRÁNA 48:38:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 78.86
104. 422 BARBORA NOVOTNÁ 48:47:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 78.61
105. 266 BARBARA JANÍKOVÁ 48:49:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 78.56
106. 52 JAN DANĚK 48:51:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 78.51
107. 177 IVO HAVELKA 48:53:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C 78.45
108. 140 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 48:57:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 78.35
109. 122 ZDENKO TICHÝ 48:58:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 78.32
110. 58 DAVID PIŠTĚLÁK 49:18:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 77.79
111. 133 RADIM HUPŠIL 49:24:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 77.63
112. 205 ADÉLA ŠIANSKÁ 49:30:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 77.47
113. 224 VOJTĚCH ŠOBÁŇ 49:30:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Morosystems 77.47
114. 417 MARTIN STŘÍBRNÝ 49:39:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 77.24
115. 299 DAVID RYŠAVÝ 49:50:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 76.96
116. 423 PAVEL HOVÁDEK 49:54:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 76.85
117. 190 MILAN NEVĚČNÝ 49:59:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Lesná 76.73
118. 295 JIŘÍ RUDOLF 50:00:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 76.7
119. 145 PETR DOKOUPIL 50:03:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 76.62
120. 268 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 50:06:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 76.55
121. 435 JAN ŠEDÝ 50:09:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 76.47
122. 138 VÍTĚZSLAV LENOCH 50:11:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B SK Bobrava 76.42
123. 233 BRONISLAV HÝBL 50:13:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 76.37
124. 412 ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ 50:19:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 76.22
125. 272 MONIKA RUSÍNOVÁ 50:20:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 76.19
126. 258 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 50:24:00 1998 Žena Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 76.09
127. 136 MICHAL RYCHTÁŘ 50:39:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A INFOTEL BRNO 75.72
128. 407 VLADIMÍR ONDRUŠEK 50:39:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A OREL OBŘANY 75.72
129. 121 MAREK HLADNÝ 50:45:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 75.57
130. 182 JIŘÍ MERENDA 50:46:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 75.54
131. 79 MICHAL HAMÁČEK 50:53:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 75.37
132. 30 ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH 50:53:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 75.37
133. 92 ROSTA RŮŽIČKA 51:01:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 75.17
134. 406 TOMÁŠ PASICNIK 51:05:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 75.07
135. 432 LUKÁŠ LAZAR 51:09:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 74.98
136. 255 PAVEL CIBULKA 51:14:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 74.85
137. 93 ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ 51:19:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 74.73
138. 115 RICHARD SLÁMA 51:22:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 74.66
139. 157 ALBÍN HANÁK 51:22:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 74.66
140. 166 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 51:22:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 74.66
141. 281 VOJTĚCH SVOBODA 51:24:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 74.61
142. 411 LIBOR ZOUHAR 51:32:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO-LÍŠEŇ 74.42
143. 105 MAREK WERBITZKY 51:34:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 74.37
144. 94 JAKUB KURA 51:36:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 74.32
145. 152 TOMÁŠ KAPOUNEK 51:36:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 74.32
146. 174 ONDŘEJ VACULA 51:37:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 74.3
147. 354 JAROSLAV BALÁK 51:39:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D 74.25
148. 370 MAREK PODSEDNÍK 51:45:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 74.11
149. 389 PETR HOLCNER 52:02:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Blansko 73.7
150. 146 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 52:02:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 73.7
151. 123 JIRKA HRAZDIL 52:10:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A SK Žabovřesky Brno 73.51
152. 156 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 52:11:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KK Brno 73.49
153. 139 RADEK VODIČKA 52:14:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS Reality 73.42
154. 290 MARTIN ČERVINKA 52:17:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 73.35
155. 357 JAROSLAV TROCHTA 52:18:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 73.33
156. 270 PAVEL TYLEČEK 52:21:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 73.26
157. 401 JAN ŽÁK 52:22:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B VLTAVA 73.23
158. 376 RADIM KLEIS 52:23:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Lisenshire 73.21
159. 109 JAKUB KOCIAN 52:42:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Rungo.cz 72.77
160. 55 JAN ŠPALEK 52:51:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 72.56
161. 40 DALIMIL FANFRDLA 52:54:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Matyteam 72.5
162. 430 MIROSLAV BARTÁK 53:00:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C 72.36
163. 48 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 53:03:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 72.29
164. 416 TOMÁŠ FRANK 53:08:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 72.18
165. 247 ERIK LUKÁČ 53:19:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 71.93
166. 178 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 53:21:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D Hustopeče 71.88
167. 382 JAROSLAV KUNDRÁT 53:24:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 71.82
168. 61 MICHAL POTUŽNÍK 53:33:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B RUNGO BRNO 71.62
169. 394 ADAM LUKAC 53:34:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 71.59
170. 276 JAROSLAV MATULA 53:36:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 71.55
171. 36 HONZA MIKULA 53:40:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 71.46
172. 51 MAREK PIVODA 53:41:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 71.44
173. 261 JAN KOPLÍK 53:42:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 71.42
174. 404 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 53:45:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 71.35
175. 440 PETR JANEK 53:53:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 71.17
176. 316 ERIKA MIKULENKOVÁ 54:00:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 71.02
177. 173 MARTIN ČADEK 54:12:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D 70.76
178. 167 PETR PŘÍKAZSKÝ 54:14:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 70.71
179. 210 HANA NOVÁKOVÁ 54:16:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 70.67
180. 214 LUDVÍK MAREK 54:23:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Popokatepetl Znojmo 70.52
181. 437 MICHAL FIAM 54:24:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 70.5
182. 161 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 54:33:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 70.3
183. 447 RADIM TABORSKY 54:40:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 70.15
184. 284 JAN TEČL 54:48:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 69.98
185. 76 MARTIN VIČAR 54:48:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B ČMI 69.98
186. 236 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 54:52:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 69.9
187. 384 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 55:24:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 69.22
188. 226 SVĚTLANA BARTŮŇKOVÁ 55:29:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B Rabbits Znojmo 69.12
189. 158 JAROSLAV ŠMIDRA 55:29:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 69.12
190. 383 MARTIN BELATKA 55:37:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 68.95
191. 264 MIROSLAV ZAHRADNÍK 55:38:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 68.93
192. 134 PETR KONVALINKA 55:46:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 68.77
193. 274 JAROSLAV LAVIČKA 55:51:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Drásov 68.67
194. 262 JOSE LOPEZ 55:57:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 68.54
195. 380 KAROLÍNA ZOUFALOVÁ 56:07:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor 68.34
196. 64 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 56:18:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 68.12
197. 176 MARIE MÁŠOVÁ 56:25:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A Korfbal klub Brno 67.98
198. 155 VERONIKA HYBÁŠKOVÁ 56:31:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 67.86
199. 420 KATEŘINA KOVAŘÍKOVA 56:41:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 67.66
200. 424 EVA KUNCOVÁ 56:45:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 67.58
201. 359 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 57:01:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D water & snow ski club 67.26
202. 439 VERONIKA POSPÍŠILOVÁ 57:10:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 67.08
203. 225 LUKÁŠ PETR 57:14:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 67.01
204. 242 LUBOŠ REZNER 57:24:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 66.81
205. 307 LUKÁŠ DUBŠÍK 57:29:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 66.71
206. 361 BARBORA MALÁ 57:32:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 66.66
207. 183 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 57:33:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 66.64
208. 373 JAN ZÁLESÁK 57:50:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 66.31
209. 219 ROMAN KRESTA 57:50:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 66.31
210. 126 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 57:54:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E Moravská Slavia 66.23
211. 318 BŘETISLAV CVAN 58:04:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D 66.04
212. 395 JAN CERMÁK 58:05:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 66.03
213. 414 MICHAL PETERKA 58:11:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 65.91
214. 212 PETR BAUCH 58:15:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 65.84
215. 400 VERONIKA JIRKOVSKÁ 58:18:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A EXTRA BRNO 65.78
216. 409 IVONA KEJÍKOVÁ 58:30:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 65.56
217. 56 IVA HRSTKOVÁ 58:36:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.44
218. 364 IVANA PODMANICKÁ 59:03:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 64.94
219. 374 MARKÉTA PÁLENSKÁ 59:11:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 64.8
220. 187 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 59:15:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B Borci zdar! 64.73
221. 216 KRISTINA KOSIK 59:18:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 64.67
222. 203 KAREL USTOHAL 59:24:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 64.56
223. 81 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 59:30:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 64.45
224. 392 TOMÁŠ SÁGNER 59:34:00 1996 Muž Kategorie-A 64.38
225. 41 TOMÁŠ HORKÝ 59:40:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64.27
226. 271 JAN ŠPLÍCHAL 60:09:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 63.76
227. 368 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 60:29:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D 63.41
228. 399 LUCIE BÍLKOVÁ 60:40:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A Sk Meteor Brno 63.21
229. 352 PAVEL FREITINGER 60:43:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 63.16
230. 193 ZUZANA ZDAŘILOVÁ 60:49:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A Orel Brno-Židenice 63.06
231. 59 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 60:51:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 63.02
232. 77 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 61:05:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Fitness centrum Body Care 62.78
233. 198 PETR SVITÁLEK 61:40:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A HODOR 62.19
234. 391 DAVID BABACEK 61:54:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 61.95
235. 375 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 62:07:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D 61.74
236. 294 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 62:10:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 61.69
237. 436 RADKA PENIÁKOVÁ 62:14:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 61.62
238. 88 PETR ŠMÍDEK 62:16:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 61.59
239. 70 IVA HORÁKOVÁ 62:43:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 61.15
240. 263 TOMÁŠ HUDEC 62:55:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C 60.95
241. 87 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 63:03:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 60.82
242. 248 NATALIE HRONOVÁ 63:11:00 2000 Žena Junioři 60.7
243. 362 ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ 63:16:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A KUPAŘOVICE 60.62
244. 397 TOMÁŠ KALOUSEK 63:21:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 60.54
245. 240 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 63:24:00 1950 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.49
246. 303 JIŘÍ MEDEK 63:24:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Blickle/ Černá Hora 60.49
247. 405 BARBORA ALEXOVA 63:34:00 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 60.33
248. 69 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 63:49:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Jara taxi 60.09
249. 356 OTA VLASÁK 63:55:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C 60
250. 365 HANA GERŠLOVÁ 64:03:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-C 59.88
251. 371 MICHAELA JANDOVÁ 64:10:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B - 59.77
253. 86 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 64:23:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 59.57
254. 91 MILAN LIŠKA 64:24:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 59.55
255. 319 KATEŘINA ZABLOUDILOVÁ 64:41:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 59.29
256. 358 MIROSLAV PŘIKRYL 64:51:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B fKlidu sport team 59.14
257. 168 DAVID BAYER 64:53:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 59.11
258. 429 MARIE ZAVŘELOVA 64:59:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 59.02
259. 202 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 65:03:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 58.95
260. 377 KAMILA KLEISOVA 65:13:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B Lisenshire 58.8
261. 110 LADISLAV SPARGEL 65:48:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 58.28
262. 237 BARBORA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 65:56:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 58.16
263. 402 MIROSLAVA STREITOVÁ 67:02:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 57.21
264. 211 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 67:08:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C 57.13
265. 280 HANA KOČÍ 67:20:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-B 56.96
266. 220 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 67:42:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.65
267. 227 IVA ZITOVÁ 69:17:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-D 55.35
268. 26 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 69:41:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E 55.03
269. 386 VERONIKA MATÚŠKOVÁ 69:58:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 54.81
270. 408 JANA VYROUBALOVÁ 70:50:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 54.14
271. 29 JAN SPONAR 71:07:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 53.93
272. 83 BOHUMÍR ŘEHOŘEK 72:44:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Spadia Lab Brno 52.73
273. 283 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 72:54:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 52.61
274. 393 ŠÁRKA BUŘILOVÁ 74:01:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 51.81
275. 286 MILUŠE JUROŠKOVÁ 75:49:00 1958 Žena Kategorie-D Nevidím a běhám TRASÉR 50.58
276. 108 LIBOR DRAŽAN 76:57:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 49.84
277. 379 JITKA HOŠŤÁLKOVÁ 77:05:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 49.75
278. 288 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 77:39:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 49.39
279. 31 JOSEF HOLÝ 78:11:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 49.05
280. 104 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 80:58:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 47.37
281. 385 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 86:10:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C 44.51