Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

6. Palackého vrch, 5.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 34 ADAM SZYMANIK 24:55:00 1996 Muž Kategorie-A AK Havířov 100
2. 1 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 25:33:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 97.52
3. 141 VOJTĚCH BEDNARSKÝ 25:45:00 1997 Muž Kategorie-A 96.76
4. 11 DANIEL ROŠKO 26:09:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 95.28
5. 3 MARTIN POHANKA 26:11:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC Track & Field Brno 95.16
6. 356 ADELA KOLACKOVA 26:28:00 2001 Žena Junioři AK Olymp Brno 94.14
7. 5 VÍT RYŠKA 26:34:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 93.79
8. 7 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 26:46:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 93.09
9. 2 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 26:54:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 92.63
10. 6 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 27:00:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 92.28
11. 4 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 27:08:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 91.83
12. 84 PATRIK KUGLER 27:17:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 91.33
13. 425 RUDOLF MÜLLER 27:20:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 91.16
14. 10 ADAM MIHALOV 27:33:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Prešov 90.44
15. 273 LIBOR BOLEČEK 27:37:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A LiBarca 90.22
16. 385 JAKUB NOVOTNÝ 27:39:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 90.11
17. 435 DOMINIK CHLUPÁC 27:44:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 89.84
18. 408 TEREZA NOVOTNÁ 27:54:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 89.31
19. 297 Jakub Šimek 27:59:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 89.04
20. 18 DALIBOR HEJNA 28:01:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 88.94
21. 12 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 28:03:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 88.83
22. 22 PAVEL CZERNÝ 28:04:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 88.78
23. 8 TOMÁŠ POHL 28:05:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 88.72
24. 116 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 28:06:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 88.67
25. 54 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 28:10:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 88.46
26. 192 PETR SVOBODA 28:15:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 88.2
27. 416 IVAN URBÁNEK 28:16:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 88.15
28. 13 MARTIN BULÍN 28:19:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 87.99
29. 398 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 28:20:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B OREL ŘEČKOVICE 87.94
30. 244 LUKÁŠ RYBA 28:27:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 87.58
31. 213 JIŘÍ DVOŘÁČEK 28:28:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C Elite Sport Max Training 87.53
32. 277 JAN PAŘÍK 28:32:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 87.32
33. 19 RADEK PETR 28:38:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Králíky 87.02
34. 15 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 28:48:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 86.52
35. 194 JIŘÍ HÝBL 28:56:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C Hrušovany u Brna 86.12
36. 9 PATRIK BEJČEK 28:57:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A SportObchod.cz/Runningzon 86.07
37. 163 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 28:57:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 86.07
38. 35 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 28:58:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 86.02
39. 383 JAN ŠŤASTNÝ 29:00:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 85.92
40. 24 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 29:02:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 85.82
41. 317 LUBOMÍR MACEK 29:06:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 85.62
42. 206 JAN PTAŠEK 29:11:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 85.38
43. 63 FILIP SZYMANIK 29:23:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jäkl Karviná 84.8
44. 125 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 29:35:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 84.23
45. 53 MARCEL HAŠPL 29:48:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 83.61
46. 20 LIBOR VOJTEK 29:55:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 83.29
47. 235 MILAN DOLEŽAL 29:59:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 83.1
48. 246 KAREL STÖGER 29:59:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 83.1
49. 96 ROMAN ČIŠECKÝ 30:03:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AT&T 82.92
50. 195 PAVEL VIŠČOR 30:04:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 82.87
51. 257 MIROSLAV KVASNICA 30:04:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 82.87
52. 99 JAROSLAV BENEŠ 30:07:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 82.73
53. 25 JIŘÍ FIALA 30:09:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 82.64
54. 374 TEREZA TŮMOVÁ 30:13:00 1995 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 82.46
55. 430 RUDY KRAJČA 30:17:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 82.28
56. 17 DENIS MATOUŠEK 30:17:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 82.28
57. 128 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 30:21:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 82.1
58. 291 ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK 30:22:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 82.05
59. 65 MARTIN KOCH 30:23:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B NUGGET BROTHERS 82.01
60. 111 PETER ĎURIAČ 30:24:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 81.96
61. 71 RADEK PRIPUTEN 30:29:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 81.74
62. 267 TOMÁŠ ZHOŘ 30:33:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 81.56
63. 403 LENKA KOHNOVÁ 30:38:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com/Salming 81.34
64. 361 DANIEL INDRA 30:48:00 2004 Muž Junioři AK Prostějov 80.9
65. 73 RICHARD PÁVIŠ 30:49:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B RUN magazine team 80.85
66. 373 MARTIN DVOŘÁK 30:50:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A Extra Brno 80.81
67. 365 ADAM STEMPEL 30:57:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 80.51
68. 160 ADAM BLISA 30:58:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 80.46
69. 418 PAVEL JUŘICA 31:00:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 80.38
70. 209 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 31:04:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 80.2
71. 300 PETRA MLEJNKOVÁ 31:05:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 80.16
72. 437 JAN HORÁK 31:06:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 80.12
73. 298 JAROSLAV CHLUP 31:24:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Select One 79.35
74. 429 DANIEL BUDÍK 31:27:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 79.23
75. 66 ZDENĚK GOTHARD 31:35:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 78.89
76. 67 MAREK CHRIST 31:37:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B fKlidu sport team 78.81
77. 165 BRAŇO ŽARNOVIČAN 31:39:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 78.73
78. 375 JIŘÍ KOLÁŘ 31:40:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 78.68
79. 249 PETR DYTRT 31:43:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 78.56
80. 265 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 31:46:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 78.44
81. 352 RADEK GIEBL 31:50:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 78.27
82. 74 LUKÁŠ BÁR 31:50:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Esko Brno 78.27
83. 372 PETR ŠVÁBENÍK 31:52:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 78.19
84. 145 PETR DOKOUPIL 31:52:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 78.19
85. 299 DAVID RYŠAVÝ 31:54:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 78.11
86. 228 RADOMÍR BENEŠ 31:57:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 77.99
87. 52 JAN DANĚK 31:57:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 77.99
88. 129 JÁN MIKLÁŠ 31:59:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 77.91
89. 62 OTAKAR DUŠEK 32:00:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 77.86
90. 428 ALAN MUNTEANU 32:00:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 77.86
91. 179 MICHAL JANOUŠEK 32:03:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 77.74
92. 85 PETR VYKYPĚL 32:08:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 77.54
93. 162 MAROŠ SOVÁK 32:09:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 77.5
94. 149 JAN CHARVÁT 32:09:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 77.5
95. 395 MARTN MACHOLAN 32:11:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 77.42
96. 182 JIŘÍ MERENDA 32:15:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 77.26
97. 223 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 32:16:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 77.22
98. 305 DIEGO RIVERO 32:21:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 77.02
99. 147 JAKUB POSPÍŠIL 32:24:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 76.9
100. 224 VOJTĚCH ŠOBÁŇ 32:25:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Morosystems 76.86
101. 197 MAREK JANČA 32:25:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 76.86
102. 124 JOSEF NOVÁČEK 32:25:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 76.86
103. 140 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 32:27:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.78
104. 30 ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH 32:28:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 76.75
105. 33 VLADIMÍR ZELINKA 32:30:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 76.67
106. 359 JOSEF BITTNER 32:30:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 76.67
107. 266 BARBARA JANÍKOVÁ 32:33:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 76.55
108. 360 MAREK INDRA 32:34:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 76.51
109. 177 IVO HAVELKA 32:43:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C 76.16
110. 426 MICHAL GOLÁŇ 32:44:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 76.12
111. 200 FILIP VRÁNA 32:46:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 76.04
112. 407 MICHAL ŽAMBOCH 32:47:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 76
113. 37 PAVEL HAŠKA 32:47:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 76
114. 40 DALIMIL FANFRDLA 32:49:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Matyteam 75.93
115. 424 MICHAL SKOTÁLEK 33:02:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 75.43
116. 186 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 33:13:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 75.01
117. 138 VÍTĚZSLAV LENOCH 33:14:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B SK Bobrava 74.97
118. 232 VLADIMÍR KUNDRÁT 33:17:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 74.86
119. 133 RADIM HUPŠIL 33:20:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 74.75
120. 420 LUKÁŠ LAZAR 33:23:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 74.64
121. 122 ZDENKO TICHÝ 33:26:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 74.53
122. 293 RADEK JAŠÍČEK 33:31:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Pasrsport 74.34
123. 402 ROMAN FILIP 33:31:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 74.34
124. 79 MICHAL HAMÁČEK 33:32:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 74.3
125. 45 ROBERT DULÍK 33:33:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 74.27
126. 146 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 33:36:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 74.16
127. 169 PAVEL BORDOVSKÝ 33:37:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pro dřeň na dřeň 74.12
128. 47 VÍT ŠPÉRA 33:41:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Sklepy Špéra 73.97
129. 369 ADÉLA POHLOVÁ 33:42:00 2002 Žena Junioři JAC Brno 73.94
130. 105 MAREK WERBITZKY 33:45:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 73.83
131. 354 LIBOR HAVELKA 33:50:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 73.65
132. 166 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 33:52:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 73.57
133. 434 ADAM VONDRACEK 33:55:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 73.46
134. 281 VOJTĚCH SVOBODA 33:59:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 73.32
135. 396 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 34:01:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 73.25
136. 115 RICHARD SLÁMA 34:01:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 73.25
137. 58 DAVID PIŠTĚLÁK 34:01:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 73.25
138. 157 ALBÍN HANÁK 34:03:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 73.18
139. 205 ADÉLA ŠIANSKÁ 34:09:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 72.96
140. 406 LUKÁŠ BĚŤÁK 34:13:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 72.82
141. 152 TOMÁŠ KAPOUNEK 34:15:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 72.75
142. 42 TOMÁŠ PARMA 34:21:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 72.54
143. 190 MILAN NEVĚČNÝ 34:31:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Lesná 72.19
144. 121 MAREK HLADNÝ 34:41:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 71.84
145. 268 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 34:43:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 71.77
146. 261 JAN KOPLÍK 34:43:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 71.77
147. 38 MICHAL FIKERA 34:45:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 71.7
148. 156 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 34:50:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KK Brno 71.53
149. 174 ONDŘEJ VACULA 34:52:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 71.46
150. 55 JAN ŠPALEK 34:53:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 71.43
151. 272 MONIKA RUSÍNOVÁ 34:54:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 71.39
152. 167 PETR PŘÍKAZSKÝ 34:55:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 71.36
153. 290 MARTIN ČERVINKA 34:57:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.29
154. 270 PAVEL TYLEČEK 34:58:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 71.26
155. 94 JAKUB KURA 35:00:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 71.19
156. 284 JAN TEČL 35:01:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 71.16
157. 275 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 35:01:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 71.16
158. 413 JAN KUCERA 35:04:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 71.06
159. 92 ROSTA RŮŽIČKA 35:04:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 71.06
160. 390 IVO MIKA 35:06:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 70.99
161. 233 BRONISLAV HÝBL 35:07:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 70.95
162. 151 MARTIN ZEMAN 35:07:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B NUGGET BROTHERS 70.95
163. 217 MARTIN ŠREFL 35:13:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 70.75
164. 433 JAN ŽÁK 35:14:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B VLTAVA 70.72
165. 93 ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ 35:16:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 70.65
166. 285 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 35:21:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 70.49
167. 417 RADIM LÁNA 35:23:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 70.42
168. 410 TOMÁŠ INWALD 35:25:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 70.35
169. 400 TOMÁŠ KRUML 35:27:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 70.29
170. 438 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 35:29:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 70.22
171. 381 PAVEL HOVÁDEK 35:32:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 70.12
172. 36 HONZA MIKULA 35:38:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 69.93
173. 123 JIRKA HRAZDIL 35:42:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A SK Žabovřesky Brno 69.79
174. 415 PETR HOLCNER 35:42:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Blansko 69.79
175. 173 MARTIN ČADEK 35:50:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D 69.53
176. 158 JAROSLAV ŠMIDRA 35:51:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 69.5
177. 139 RADEK VODIČKA 35:59:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS Reality 69.25
178. 367 ADAM LUKAC 36:02:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 69.15
179. 393 VLADIMÍR PANEŠ 36:03:00 1998 Muž Kategorie-A 69.12
180. 370 TATIANA SAVIOLA 36:05:00 2001 Žena Junioři 69.05
181. 371 KAROLÍNA KVOCHOVÁ 36:05:00 2001 Žena Junioři 69.05
182. 161 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 36:08:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 68.96
183. 276 JAROSLAV MATULA 36:09:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 68.93
184. 76 MARTIN VIČAR 36:12:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B ČMI 68.83
185. 274 JAROSLAV LAVIČKA 36:17:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Drásov 68.67
186. 109 JAKUB KOCIAN 36:20:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Rungo.cz 68.58
187. 255 PAVEL CIBULKA 36:21:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 68.55
188. 210 HANA NOVÁKOVÁ 36:25:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 68.42
189. 164 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 36:33:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 68.17
190. 238 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 36:34:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 68.14
191. 247 ERIK LUKÁČ 36:35:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 68.11
192. 431 MARTIN SOBOTKA 36:39:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 67.99
193. 363 MARTIN ŠUBRT 36:40:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 67.95
194. 189 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 36:45:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 67.8
195. 136 MICHAL RYCHTÁŘ 36:49:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A INFOTEL BRNO 67.68
196. 397 PETR JANEK 36:50:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 67.65
197. 241 LADISLAV KONEČNÝ 36:52:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 67.59
198. 409 MARTIN BELATKA 36:57:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 67.43
199. 312 DALIBOR SLÁMA 36:57:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 67.43
200. 412 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 36:59:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 67.37
201. 234 JAN GŘEŠ 37:01:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Děcko po prvním kari 67.31
202. 399 PAVEL MÁDR 37:01:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C TO Zátka 67.31
203. 236 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 37:02:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 67.28
204. 214 LUDVÍK MAREK 37:03:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Popokatepetl Znojmo 67.25
205. 391 ZBYNĚK REDERER 37:09:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A RunGo Brno 67.07
206. 120 ROMAN TUPA 37:11:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 67.01
207. 411 OLDRICH ŠVUB 37:15:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 66.89
208. 378 DAVID LENHART 37:19:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 66.77
209. 178 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 37:28:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D Hustopeče 66.5
210. 368 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 37:30:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-C AC MS BRNO 66.44
211. 203 KAREL USTOHAL 37:31:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 66.41
212. 245 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 37:52:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 65.8
213. 183 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 37:58:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 65.63
214. 414 TOMÁŠ FRANK 38:01:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 65.54
215. 226 SVĚTLANA BARTŮŇKOVÁ 38:07:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B Rabbits Znojmo 65.37
216. 364 IVANA PODMANICKÁ 38:12:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 65.23
217. 377 JAN HUBENÝ 38:19:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 65.03
218. 64 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 38:25:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 64.86
219. 242 LUBOŠ REZNER 38:25:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 64.86
220. 134 PETR KONVALINKA 38:30:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 64.72
221. 212 PETR BAUCH 38:32:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 64.66
222. 187 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 38:32:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B Borci zdar! 64.66
223. 216 KRISTINA KOSIK 38:36:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 64.55
224. 404 DAVID ZELENÝ 38:57:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 63.97
225. 389 JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ 39:01:00 1956 Žena Kategorie-D 63.86
226. 126 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 39:02:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E Moravská Slavia 63.83
227. 422 BARBORA MALÁ 39:05:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 63.75
228. 176 MARIE MÁŠOVÁ 39:06:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A Korfbal klub Brno 63.73
229. 392 KAROLÍNA ZOUFALOVÁ 39:07:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor 63.7
230. 405 VERONIKA JIRKOVSKÁ 39:17:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A EXTRA BRNO 63.43
231. 56 IVA HRSTKOVÁ 39:24:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.24
232. 384 DAVID BABACEK 39:34:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 62.97
233. 148 JANA GÖPFERTOVÁ 39:37:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B ČVK Brno 62.89
234. 376 ŠÁRKA KOLÁŘOVÁ 39:38:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B 62.87
235. 97 JOSEF PERNICA 39:49:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SDH Kotvrdovice 62.58
236. 41 TOMÁŠ HORKÝ 39:50:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 62.55
237. 59 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 39:54:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 62.45
238. 432 DAVID DVOŘÁK 39:57:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 62.37
239. 436 JAKUB VINTRLÍK 40:02:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 62.24
240. 219 ROMAN KRESTA 40:06:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 62.14
241. 379 IVONA KEJÍKOVÁ 40:11:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 62.01
242. 218 ZUZANA PECHÁČKOVÁ 40:28:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 61.57
243. 282 TEREZA PASEKOVÁ 40:31:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Mabruk 61.5
244. 77 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 40:32:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Fitness centrum Body Care 61.47
245. 180 MARKÉTA NOVOTNÁ 40:40:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 61.27
246. 382 MARTINA KRÁLIKOVÁ 40:44:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 61.17
247. 81 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 40:48:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 61.07
248. 248 NATALIE HRONOVÁ 40:48:00 2000 Žena Junioři 61.07
249. 88 PETR ŠMÍDEK 41:00:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 60.77
250. 75 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 41:26:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 60.14
251. 170 PETR MIK 41:51:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 59.54
252. 353 TOMÁŠ KALOUSEK 41:55:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 59.44
253. 303 JIŘÍ MEDEK 42:04:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Blickle/ Černá Hora 59.23
254. 351 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 42:06:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D 59.18
255. 168 DAVID BAYER 42:09:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 59.11
256. 237 BARBORA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 42:12:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 59.04
257. 263 TOMÁŠ HUDEC 42:18:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C 58.9
258. 87 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 42:18:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 58.9
259. 357 ADELA KOČÍ 42:18:00 1997 Žena Kategorie-A 58.9
260. 144 LIBOR SMEJKAL 42:19:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-E Sokol Jundrov 58.88
261. 358 JIŘÍ HAMAN 42:21:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 58.84
262. 394 VOJTĚCH KOCŮREK 42:26:00 1998 Muž Kategorie-A 58.72
263. 98 PAVEL MÁLEK 42:27:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 58.7
264. 362 PETR TOMAN 42:33:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 58.56
265. 28 MICHAL PTÁČEK 42:33:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A HUMAN BRNO 58.56
266. 202 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 42:33:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 58.56
267. 423 LUCIE BÍLKOVÁ 42:37:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A Sk Meteor Brno 58.47
268. 294 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 42:40:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 58.4
269. 319 KATEŘINA ZABLOUDILOVÁ 42:43:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 58.33
270. 110 LADISLAV SPARGEL 43:03:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 57.88
271. 198 PETR SVITÁLEK 43:14:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A HODOR 57.63
272. 86 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 43:21:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 57.48
273. 240 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 43:22:00 1950 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.46
274. 386 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 43:32:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-B 57.24
275. 127 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 43:35:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 57.17
276. 193 ZUZANA ZDAŘILOVÁ 43:52:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A Orel Brno-Židenice 56.8
277. 355 JITKA MAŠÍNSKÁ 44:19:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C 56.22
278. 70 IVA HORÁKOVÁ 44:29:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 56.01
279. 220 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 44:41:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 55.76
280. 280 HANA KOČÍ 44:42:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-B 55.74
281. 380 JANA VYROUBALOVÁ 45:09:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 55.19
282. 211 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 45:23:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C 54.9
283. 26 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 45:27:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E 54.82
284. 251 KAMIL JASANSKÝ 46:17:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 53.84
285. 421 RADEK HOLUB 46:31:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 53.57
286. 366 ŠÁRKA BUŘILOVÁ 47:35:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 52.36
287. 401 ANDREA ŠKARKOVÁ 47:55:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 52
288. 102 MICHAELA MINAŘÍKOVÁ 47:59:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 51.93
289. 83 BOHUMÍR ŘEHOŘEK 47:59:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Spadia Lab Brno 51.93
290. 221 STANISLAV VOLF 48:01:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 51.89
291. 90 PETR KRIEG 48:25:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E BMT Brno 51.46
292. 288 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 50:39:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 49.19
293. 31 JOSEF HOLÝ 51:51:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 48.06
294. 308 LUDVÍK DAVID 54:23:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Slavkov u Brna 45.82
295. 44 MARTINA MICHÁLKOVÁ 55:59:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 44.51
296. 104 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 56:06:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 44.41
297. 230 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 57:08:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 43.61