Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

9. Pisárky - Anthropos, 26.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 428 JIŘÍ PETR 19:35:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Salomon 100
2. 34 ADAM SZYMANIK 20:44:00 1996 Muž Kategorie-A AK Havířov 94.45
3. 10 ADAM MIHALOV 20:53:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Prešov 93.77
4. 3 MARTIN POHANKA 20:58:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC Track & Field Brno 93.4
5. 11 DANIEL ROŠKO 21:18:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 91.94
6. 2 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 21:30:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 91.09
7. 5 VÍT RYŠKA 21:37:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 90.59
8. 442 VOJTĚCH GRÜN 21:59:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon Suunto 89.08
9. 7 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 22:01:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 88.95
10. 6 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 22:04:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 88.75
11. 466 DOMINIK CHLUPÁC 22:05:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 88.68
12. 273 LIBOR BOLEČEK 22:07:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A LiBarca 88.55
13. 471 PETR BOŘIL 22:10:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 88.35
14. 35 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 22:14:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 88.08
15. 4 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 22:14:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 88.08
16. 446 JAKUB NOVOTNÝ 22:23:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 87.49
17. 277 JAN PAŘÍK 22:27:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 87.23
18. 301 SEBASTIAN JANDA 22:32:00 1999 Muž Junioři ABND Racing Team 86.91
19. 432 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 22:33:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 86.84
20. 13 MARTIN BULÍN 22:39:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 86.46
21. 192 PETR SVOBODA 22:43:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 86.21
22. 8 TOMÁŠ POHL 22:44:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 86.14
23. 15 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 22:55:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 85.45
24. 54 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 22:58:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 85.27
25. 84 PATRIK KUGLER 22:59:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 85.21
26. 12 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 23:00:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 85.14
27. 194 JIŘÍ HÝBL 23:04:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C Hrušovany u Brna 84.9
28. 206 JAN PTAŠEK 23:06:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 84.78
29. 116 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 23:12:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 84.41
30. 101 ONDREJ HABARKA 23:24:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 83.69
31. 63 FILIP SZYMANIK 23:27:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jäkl Karviná 83.51
32. 485 KAREL FUČÍK 23:28:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 83.45
33. 19 RADEK PETR 23:32:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Králíky 83.22
34. 9 PATRIK BEJČEK 23:42:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A SportObchod.cz/Runningzon 82.63
35. 163 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 23:44:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 82.51
36. 24 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 23:45:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 82.46
37. 306 ALEŠ LIŠKA 23:46:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 82.4
38. 171 LUCIE VACULOVÁ 23:48:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A RUN & MUM 82.28
39. 231 JAKUB URBAN 23:52:00 2000 Muž Junioři 82.05
40. 257 MIROSLAV KVASNICA 23:56:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 81.82
41. 20 LIBOR VOJTEK 23:58:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 81.71
42. 153 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 24:01:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 81.54
43. 259 JAN TOMAN 24:02:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 81.48
44. 243 KAMIL KUNZ 24:02:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 81.48
45. 132 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 24:08:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 81.15
46. 317 LUBOMÍR MACEK 24:08:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 81.15
47. 213 JIŘÍ DVOŘÁČEK 24:10:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C Elite Sport Max Training 81.03
48. 486 LENKA KOHNOVÁ 24:12:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com/Salming 80.92
49. 430 DANIEL INDRA 24:14:00 2004 Muž Junioři AK Prostějov 80.81
50. 246 KAREL STÖGER 24:17:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 80.65
51. 65 MARTIN KOCH 24:18:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B NUGGET BROTHERS 80.59
52. 462 TEREZA TŮMOVÁ 24:18:00 1995 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 80.59
53. 470 JÁN HLAVAČKA 24:22:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 80.37
54. 235 MILAN DOLEŽAL 24:26:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 80.15
55. 99 JAROSLAV BENEŠ 24:26:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 80.15
56. 111 PETER ĎURIAČ 24:30:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 79.93
57. 95 JINDŘICH SCHICK 24:34:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 79.72
58. 165 BRAŇO ŽARNOVIČAN 24:41:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 79.34
59. 467 MICHAL ŽAMOBOCH 24:47:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 79.02
60. 46 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 24:50:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 78.86
61. 463 RICHARD VYTÁSEK 25:00:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 78.33
62. 125 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 25:01:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 78.28
63. 160 ADAM BLISA 25:02:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 78.23
64. 130 JIŘÍ SELUCKÝ 25:03:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Kyjov 78.18
65. 145 PETR DOKOUPIL 25:05:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 78.07
66. 17 DENIS MATOUŠEK 25:09:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 77.87
67. 456 MAGDA JANKOVÁ 25:11:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 77.76
68. 66 ZDENĚK GOTHARD 25:11:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 77.76
69. 464 JIŘÍ ČERVENKA 25:13:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 77.66
70. 300 PETRA MLEJNKOVÁ 25:14:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 77.61
71. 305 DIEGO RIVERO 25:14:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 77.61
72. 40 DALIMIL FANFRDLA 25:17:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Matyteam 77.46
73. 67 MAREK CHRIST 25:19:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B fKlidu sport team 77.35
74. 33 VLADIMÍR ZELINKA 25:22:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 77.2
75. 299 DAVID RYŠAVÝ 25:25:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 77.05
76. 265 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 25:26:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 77
77. 429 MAREK INDRA 25:28:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 76.9
78. 447 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 25:28:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 76.9
79. 224 VOJTĚCH ŠOBÁŇ 25:30:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Morosystems 76.8
80. 124 JOSEF NOVÁČEK 25:31:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 76.75
81. 315 JAKUB JIŘIKOVSKÝ 25:37:00 1999 Muž Junioři TK OPEN 76.45
82. 47 VÍT ŠPÉRA 25:43:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Sklepy Špéra 76.15
83. 179 MICHAL JANOUŠEK 25:48:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 75.9
84. 421 FILIP VRÁGA 25:48:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AK Kroměříž 75.9
85. 196 LIBOR ZOUHAR 25:48:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Brno - Líšeň 75.9
86. 472 JAN ŠEDÝ 25:49:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 75.86
87. 469 ALAN MUNTEANU 25:49:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 75.86
88. 74 LUKÁŠ BÁR 25:54:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Esko Brno 75.61
89. 149 JAN CHARVÁT 25:56:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 75.51
90. 186 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 25:57:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 75.47
91. 140 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 25:59:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 75.37
92. 52 JAN DANĚK 26:00:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 75.32
93. 122 ZDENKO TICHÝ 26:07:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 74.98
94. 172 MARCEL TRNKA 26:15:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Vokolopriglu 74.6
95. 465 LUKÁŠ LAZAR 26:20:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 74.37
96. 177 IVO HAVELKA 26:22:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C 74.27
97. 204 PAVEL MORAVEC 26:24:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 74.18
98. 133 RADIM HUPŠIL 26:29:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 73.95
99. 247 ERIK LUKÁČ 26:30:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 73.9
100. 439 TOMÁŠ INWALD 26:31:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 73.85
101. 434 PAVEL HOVÁDEK 26:36:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 73.62
102. 426 JAROSLAV BALÁK 26:36:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D 73.62
103. 477 ONDŘEJ RICHTER 26:40:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 73.44
104. 436 RUDOLF PAVELKA 26:41:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Blučina 73.39
105. 205 ADÉLA ŠIANSKÁ 26:41:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 73.39
106. 453 HANA VIČAROVÁ 26:47:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 73.12
107. 261 JAN KOPLÍK 27:00:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 72.53
108. 42 TOMÁŠ PARMA 27:07:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 72.22
109. 255 PAVEL CIBULKA 27:10:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 72.09
110. 96 ROMAN ČIŠECKÝ 27:10:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AT&T 72.09
111. 146 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 27:15:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 71.87
112. 82 JAKUB JAITNER 27:17:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 71.78
113. 232 VLADIMÍR KUNDRÁT 27:17:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 71.78
114. 268 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 27:17:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 71.78
115. 285 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 27:17:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 71.78
116. 481 LUKÁŠ BĚŤÁK 27:17:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 71.78
117. 174 ONDŘEJ VACULA 27:18:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 71.73
118. 138 VÍTĚZSLAV LENOCH 27:21:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B SK Bobrava 71.6
119. 272 MONIKA RUSÍNOVÁ 27:22:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 71.56
120. 166 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 27:24:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 71.47
121. 182 JIŘÍ MERENDA 27:25:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 71.43
122. 115 RICHARD SLÁMA 27:26:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 71.39
123. 270 PAVEL TYLEČEK 27:27:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 71.34
124. 295 JIŘÍ RUDOLF 27:31:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 71.17
125. 488 MATEJ DVORŠTIAK 27:31:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 71.17
126. 152 TOMÁŠ KAPOUNEK 27:36:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 70.95
127. 94 JAKUB KURA 27:37:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 70.91
128. 451 EVA ZEMÁNKOVÁ 27:38:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 70.87
129. 38 MICHAL FIKERA 27:41:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 70.74
130. 284 JAN TEČL 27:45:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 70.57
131. 275 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 27:55:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 70.15
132. 157 ALBÍN HANÁK 28:00:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 69.94
133. 121 MAREK HLADNÝ 28:06:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 69.69
134. 233 BRONISLAV HÝBL 28:11:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 69.49
135. 185 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 28:11:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 69.49
136. 438 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 28:14:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 69.36
137. 479 PAVEL MÁDR 28:19:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C TO Zátka 69.16
138. 120 ROMAN TUPA 28:21:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 69.08
139. 448 ADAM MURAS 28:23:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 69
140. 173 MARTIN ČADEK 28:25:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D 68.91
141. 190 MILAN NEVĚČNÝ 28:27:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Lesná 68.83
142. 440 MARTIN BELATKA 28:33:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 68.59
143. 483 JIŘÍ ŠIMONÍK 28:34:00 2001 Muž Junioři 68.55
144. 156 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 28:37:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KK Brno 68.43
145. 123 JIRKA HRAZDIL 28:39:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A SK Žabovřesky Brno 68.35
146. 105 MAREK WERBITZKY 28:42:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 68.23
147. 422 JAROSLAV KUNDRÁT 28:43:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 68.2
148. 214 LUDVÍK MAREK 28:43:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Popokatepetl Znojmo 68.2
149. 58 DAVID PIŠTĚLÁK 28:45:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 68.12
150. 167 PETR PŘÍKAZSKÝ 29:04:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 67.37
151. 55 JAN ŠPALEK 29:09:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 67.18
152. 48 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 29:10:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 67.14
153. 484 HANA FUČÍKOVÁ 29:10:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 67.14
154. 433 HANA BUREŠOVÁ 29:11:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 67.1
155. 274 JAROSLAV LAVIČKA 29:11:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Drásov 67.1
156. 431 LADA GROSSOVÁ 29:11:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 67.1
157. 468 ŠŤEPÁN FUJÁK 29:17:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 66.88
158. 264 MIROSLAV ZAHRADNÍK 29:22:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 66.69
159. 178 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 29:31:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D Hustopeče 66.35
160. 61 MICHAL POTUŽNÍK 29:34:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B RUNGO BRNO 66.23
161. 183 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 29:35:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 66.2
162. 441 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 29:39:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-C AC MS BRNO 66.05
163. 210 HANA NOVÁKOVÁ 29:43:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 65.9
164. 158 JAROSLAV ŠMIDRA 29:47:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 65.75
165. 164 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 29:52:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 65.57
166. 49 DAVID JÁNSKÝ 29:55:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 65.46
167. 487 SLÁVEK VLČEK 29:56:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 65.42
168. 482 JAN ZUKAL 30:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 65.28
169. 276 JAROSLAV MATULA 30:00:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 65.28
170. 207 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 30:01:00 1997 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavie 65.24
171. 76 MARTIN VIČAR 30:01:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B ČMI 65.24
172. 236 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 30:02:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 65.21
173. 112 MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL 30:03:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 65.17
174. 238 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 30:17:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 64.67
175. 279 VIKTOR DÍTĚ 30:26:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 64.35
176. 126 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 30:30:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E Moravská Slavia 64.21
177. 480 RADIM TABORSKY 30:48:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 63.58
178. 476 MARTIN SOBOTKA 30:53:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 63.41
179. 424 JAN HUBENÝ 30:53:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 63.41
180. 461 GABRIELA PELLOVÁ 30:55:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-B Brno 63.34
181. 187 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 31:07:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B Borci zdar! 62.94
182. 242 LUBOŠ REZNER 31:08:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 62.9
183. 212 PETR BAUCH 31:15:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 62.67
184. 307 LUKÁŠ DUBŠÍK 31:16:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 62.63
185. 28 MICHAL PTÁČEK 31:23:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A HUMAN BRNO 62.4
186. 134 PETR KONVALINKA 31:24:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 62.37
187. 97 JOSEF PERNICA 31:45:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SDH Kotvrdovice 61.68
188. 444 MIROSLAV MOSER 31:48:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 61.58
189. 262 JOSE LOPEZ 31:49:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 61.55
190. 457 MONIKA KONEČNÁ 32:00:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 61.2
191. 263 TOMÁŠ HUDEC 32:04:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C 61.07
192. 41 TOMÁŠ HORKÝ 32:10:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 60.88
193. 489 JAROSLAV NAUŠ 32:30:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 60.26
194. 170 PETR MIK 32:32:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 60.19
195. 437 MARTINA KRÁLIKOVÁ 32:32:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 60.19
196. 423 ZDENEK PETŘEK 32:40:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Bohuňovice 59.95
197. 219 ROMAN KRESTA 32:44:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 59.83
198. 475 RADKA PENIÁKOVÁ 32:44:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 59.83
199. 450 JAN KONEČNÝ 32:46:00 1997 Muž Kategorie-A 59.77
200. 460 LENKA FALTÝNKOVÁ 32:50:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 59.64
201. 180 MARKÉTA NOVOTNÁ 33:00:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 59.34
202. 161 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 33:06:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 59.16
203. 77 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 33:08:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Fitness centrum Body Care 59.1
204. 455 MIROSLAV VEJTASA 33:12:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C 58.99
205. 229 HELENA MALÍKOVÁ 33:15:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Vítovice 58.9
206. 245 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 33:16:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 58.87
207. 70 IVA HORÁKOVÁ 33:21:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 58.72
208. 443 IVO POMEZNÝ 33:27:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Čejč 58.55
209. 458 PAVOL SMOKOŇ 33:27:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 58.55
210. 88 PETR ŠMÍDEK 33:39:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 58.2
211. 296 IVANA SEVERINOVÁ 33:42:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Kalda team 58.11
212. 59 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 33:53:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 57.8
213. 240 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 33:55:00 1950 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.74
214. 271 JAN ŠPLÍCHAL 33:57:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 57.68
215. 452 JAN KRONTORÁD 34:28:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 56.82
216. 425 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 34:32:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D 56.71
217. 473 PAVEL NERUD 34:33:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56.68
218. 449 HELENA GRAUEROVÁ 34:35:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-B 56.63
219. 445 ADELA KOČÍ 34:52:00 1997 Žena Kategorie-A 56.17
220. 319 KATEŘINA ZABLOUDILOVÁ 34:54:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 56.11
221. 86 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 35:01:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 55.93
222. 454 JAN BUGNER 35:17:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 55.5
223. 159 PETR UHMANN 35:25:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Tesla 55.29
224. 110 LADISLAV SPARGEL 35:51:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 54.63
225. 478 TOMAS ESCOBAR 35:52:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 54.6
226. 303 JIŘÍ MEDEK 36:08:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Blickle/ Černá Hora 54.2
227. 221 STANISLAV VOLF 36:09:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 54.17
228. 459 MIROSLAV HŘÍBAL 36:13:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 54.07
229. 98 PAVEL MÁLEK 36:16:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 54
230. 253 BOHUSLAV DOŇAR 36:23:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Brno KP 53.83
231. 280 HANA KOČÍ 36:35:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-B 53.53
232. 474 ZUZANA BUMBÁLKOVÁ 36:37:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 53.48
233. 435 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 36:41:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 53.38
234. 26 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 36:43:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E 53.34
235. 29 JAN SPONAR 37:28:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 52.27
236. 211 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 37:35:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C 52.11
237. 83 BOHUMÍR ŘEHOŘEK 38:32:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Spadia Lab Brno 50.82
238. 227 IVA ZITOVÁ 39:31:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-D 49.56
239. 90 PETR KRIEG 39:35:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E BMT Brno 49.47
240. 288 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 40:04:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 48.88
241. 31 JOSEF HOLÝ 40:48:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 48
242. 108 LIBOR DRAŽAN 42:58:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 45.58
243. 104 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 43:36:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 44.92
244. 103 KAREL FUKSA 50:05:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 39.1
245. 184 MILAN HRUBÝ 53:59:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 36.28