Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

10. Obřany, 3.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 34 ADAM SZYMANIK 29:31:00 1996 Muž Kategorie-A AK Havířov 100
2. 10 ADAM MIHALOV 30:43:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Prešov 96.09
3. 11 DANIEL ROŠKO 31:03:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 95.06
4. 2 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 31:44:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 93.01
5. 5 VÍT RYŠKA 31:53:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 92.58
6. 6 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 31:59:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 92.29
7. 464 DOMINIK CHLUPÁC 32:08:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 91.86
8. 496 PETR BOŘIL 32:11:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 91.71
9. 35 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 32:22:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 91.19
10. 13 MARTIN BULÍN 32:46:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 90.08
11. 479 KAREL FUČÍK 32:51:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 89.85
12. 192 PETR SVOBODA 32:51:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 89.85
13. 8 TOMÁŠ POHL 32:58:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 89.53
14. 84 PATRIK KUGLER 33:04:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 89.26
15. 18 DALIBOR HEJNA 33:04:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 89.26
16. 301 SEBASTIAN JANDA 33:06:00 1999 Muž Junioři ABND Racing Team 89.17
17. 15 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 33:26:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 88.29
18. 63 FILIP SZYMANIK 33:32:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jäkl Karviná 88.02
19. 490 JIŘÍ HUŤKA 33:46:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 87.41
20. 213 JIŘÍ DVOŘÁČEK 33:48:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C Elite Sport Max Training 87.33
21. 434 DANIEL INDRA 33:56:00 2004 Muž Junioři AK Prostějov 86.98
22. 96 ROMAN ČIŠECKÝ 33:56:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AT&T 86.98
23. 19 RADEK PETR 33:58:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Králíky 86.9
24. 23 PAVEL ADÁMEK 34:04:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 86.64
25. 194 JIŘÍ HÝBL 34:05:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C Hrušovany u Brna 86.6
26. 422 IGOR TOMAN 34:08:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 86.47
27. 20 LIBOR VOJTEK 34:18:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 86.05
28. 257 MIROSLAV KVASNICA 34:20:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 85.97
29. 297 Jakub Šimek 34:33:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 85.43
30. 132 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 34:46:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 84.9
31. 235 MILAN DOLEŽAL 34:47:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 84.86
32. 231 JAKUB URBAN 34:48:00 2000 Muž Junioři 84.82
33. 130 JIŘÍ SELUCKÝ 34:48:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Kyjov 84.82
34. 24 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 34:48:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 84.82
35. 254 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 34:48:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 84.82
36. 99 JAROSLAV BENEŠ 34:51:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 84.7
37. 246 KAREL STÖGER 34:53:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 84.62
38. 125 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 34:55:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 84.53
39. 165 BRAŇO ŽARNOVIČAN 35:00:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 84.33
40. 101 ONDREJ HABARKA 35:05:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 84.13
41. 17 DENIS MATOUŠEK 35:08:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 84.01
42. 153 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 35:13:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 83.81
43. 46 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 35:17:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 83.66
44. 65 MARTIN KOCH 35:22:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B NUGGET BROTHERS 83.46
45. 269 DAVID ZUSKA 35:26:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 83.3
46. 128 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 35:27:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 83.26
47. 209 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 35:27:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 83.26
48. 443 MAGDA JANKOVÁ 35:32:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 83.07
49. 426 JIŘÍ KOLÁŘ 35:43:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 82.64
50. 468 RICHARD VYTÁSEK 35:49:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 82.41
51. 25 JIŘÍ FIALA 35:52:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 82.3
52. 142 ROMAN PETRŮ 35:59:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 82.03
53. 133 RADIM HUPŠIL 36:03:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 81.88
54. 492 MARKÉTA VECHETOVÁ 36:03:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 81.88
55. 267 TOMÁŠ ZHOŘ 36:08:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 81.69
56. 249 PETR DYTRT 36:18:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 81.31
57. 66 ZDENĚK GOTHARD 36:21:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 81.2
58. 85 PETR VYKYPĚL 36:27:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 80.98
59. 450 MARTIN DVOŘÁK 36:31:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A Extra Brno 80.83
60. 442 PAVEL TEŠNAR 36:34:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 80.72
61. 494 LUBOMÍR KŘÍČKA 36:36:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 80.65
62. 149 JAN CHARVÁT 36:37:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 80.61
63. 228 RADOMÍR BENEŠ 36:45:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 80.32
64. 196 LIBOR ZOUHAR 36:49:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Brno - Líšeň 80.17
65. 73 RICHARD PÁVIŠ 36:53:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B RUN magazine team 80.03
66. 33 VLADIMÍR ZELINKA 36:55:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 79.95
67. 433 MAREK INDRA 36:56:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 79.92
68. 495 MICHAL SKOTÁLEK 36:56:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 79.92
69. 162 MAROŠ SOVÁK 36:57:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 79.88
70. 145 PETR DOKOUPIL 37:02:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 79.7
71. 466 JAN KRÁLÍK 37:04:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 79.63
72. 224 VOJTĚCH ŠOBÁŇ 37:05:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Morosystems 79.6
73. 300 PETRA MLEJNKOVÁ 37:10:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 79.42
74. 488 MARTIN LUKŠO 37:12:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 79.35
75. 169 PAVEL BORDOVSKÝ 37:13:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pro dřeň na dřeň 79.31
76. 435 JIŘÍ VÍT 37:16:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 79.2
77. 122 ZDENKO TICHÝ 37:17:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 79.17
78. 52 JAN DANĚK 37:18:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 79.13
79. 500 MICHAL ŽAMBOCH 37:19:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 79.1
80. 268 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 37:28:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 78.78
81. 100 JAN RYŠAVÝ 37:33:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 78.61
82. 223 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 37:34:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 78.57
83. 27 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 37:39:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 78.4
84. 481 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 37:40:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 78.36
85. 430 PETR ŠVÁBENÍK 37:46:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 78.16
86. 186 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 37:50:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 78.02
87. 436 RUDOLF PAVELKA 37:56:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Blučina 77.81
88. 62 OTAKAR DUŠEK 37:59:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 77.71
89. 74 LUKÁŠ BÁR 38:09:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Esko Brno 77.37
90. 305 DIEGO RIVERO 38:10:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 77.34
91. 124 JOSEF NOVÁČEK 38:17:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 77.1
92. 182 JIŘÍ MERENDA 38:23:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 76.9
93. 353 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 38:26:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C 76.8
94. 480 LUKÁŠ TOMAŠÁK 38:34:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 76.53
95. 474 STANISLAV VICHTA 38:47:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 76.11
96. 432 PAVEL HANSLIAN 38:48:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 76.07
97. 458 LUKÁŠ LAZAR 38:50:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 76.01
98. 205 ADÉLA ŠIANSKÁ 38:51:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 75.98
99. 152 TOMÁŠ KAPOUNEK 38:59:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 75.72
100. 42 TOMÁŠ PARMA 38:59:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 75.72
101. 233 BRONISLAV HÝBL 39:05:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 75.52
102. 295 JIŘÍ RUDOLF 39:13:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 75.27
103. 475 NORBERT KOMIŇÁK 39:14:00 1997 Muž Kategorie-A 75.23
104. 476 MICHAL ŠTRKOLEC 39:16:00 1997 Muž Kategorie-A 75.17
105. 467 TOMÁŠ INWALD 39:19:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 75.07
106. 425 RADEK BEDNÁŘ 39:21:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 75.01
107. 255 PAVEL CIBULKA 39:23:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 74.95
108. 437 ONDŘEJ SKOBA 39:27:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 74.82
109. 179 MICHAL JANOUŠEK 39:29:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 74.76
110. 247 ERIK LUKÁČ 39:35:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 74.57
111. 454 JAN KUCERA 39:36:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 74.54
112. 285 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 39:36:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 74.54
113. 121 MAREK HLADNÝ 39:38:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 74.47
114. 94 JAKUB KURA 39:40:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 74.41
115. 284 JAN TEČL 39:41:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 74.38
116. 146 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 39:43:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 74.32
117. 38 MICHAL FIKERA 39:45:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 74.26
118. 275 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 39:46:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 74.22
119. 452 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 39:47:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 74.19
120. 190 MILAN NEVĚČNÝ 39:52:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Lesná 74.04
121. 157 ALBÍN HANÁK 39:57:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 73.88
122. 115 RICHARD SLÁMA 40:01:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 73.76
123. 261 JAN KOPLÍK 40:05:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 73.64
124. 455 JAN ŽÁK 40:09:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B VLTAVA 73.52
125. 279 VIKTOR DÍTĚ 40:30:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 72.88
126. 51 MAREK PIVODA 40:32:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 72.82
127. 217 MARTIN ŠREFL 40:34:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 72.76
128. 498 DAVID DVOŘÁK 40:47:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 72.37
129. 478 HANA FUČÍKOVÁ 40:47:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 72.37
130. 459 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 40:48:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 72.34
131. 463 RADIM LUKEŠ 40:49:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 72.32
132. 290 MARTIN ČERVINKA 40:59:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 72.02
133. 485 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 41:00:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 71.99
134. 161 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 41:03:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.9
135. 48 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 41:05:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 71.85
136. 238 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 41:06:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.82
137. 92 ROSTA RŮŽIČKA 41:06:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 71.82
138. 58 DAVID PIŠTĚLÁK 41:07:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 71.79
139. 210 HANA NOVÁKOVÁ 41:12:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 71.64
140. 351 SLÁVEK VLČEK 41:16:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 71.53
141. 281 VOJTĚCH SVOBODA 41:20:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 71.41
142. 61 MICHAL POTUŽNÍK 41:20:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B RUNGO BRNO 71.41
143. 214 LUDVÍK MAREK 41:27:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Popokatepetl Znojmo 71.21
144. 185 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 41:29:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 71.15
145. 274 JAROSLAV LAVIČKA 41:32:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Drásov 71.07
146. 451 MARTIN BELATKA 41:37:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 70.93
147. 276 JAROSLAV MATULA 41:38:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 70.9
148. 469 JAROSLAV KUNDRÁT 41:39:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 70.87
149. 431 LADA GROSSOVÁ 41:41:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 70.81
150. 150 VLASTIMIL HANZL 41:47:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D VSK Mendelu Brno 70.64
151. 105 MAREK WERBITZKY 41:48:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 70.61
152. 174 ONDŘEJ VACULA 41:49:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 70.59
153. 264 MIROSLAV ZAHRADNÍK 41:49:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 70.59
154. 171 LUCIE VACULOVÁ 41:51:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A RUN & MUM 70.53
155. 424 IGOR ČECH 41:59:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Recoil.CZ 70.31
156. 439 TOMÁŠ KAMENICKÝ 42:03:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 70.19
157. 447 PETRA ŠVARCOVÁ 42:05:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 70.14
158. 109 JAKUB KOCIAN 42:05:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Rungo.cz 70.14
159. 482 ROBERT MIFEK 42:09:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 70.03
160. 49 DAVID JÁNSKÝ 42:10:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 70
161. 493 PAVEL MIKITA 42:14:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 69.89
162. 453 DAVID LENHART 42:19:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 69.75
163. 93 ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ 42:26:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 69.56
164. 158 JAROSLAV ŠMIDRA 42:38:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 69.23
165. 491 MICHAL FIAM 42:41:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 69.15
166. 445 MIROSLAV BARTÁK 42:50:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C 68.91
167. 178 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 43:04:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D Hustopeče 68.54
168. 497 MARTIN HLOH 43:08:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 68.43
169. 189 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 43:14:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 68.27
170. 473 RADIM TABORSKY 43:16:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 68.22
171. 183 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 43:20:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 68.12
172. 112 MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL 43:32:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 67.8
173. 462 JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ 43:43:00 1956 Žena Kategorie-D 67.52
174. 489 ALBERT VAN ZON 43:44:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 67.49
175. 472 ALICE MARKOVÁ 43:50:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 67.34
176. 123 JIRKA HRAZDIL 43:54:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A SK Žabovřesky Brno 67.24
177. 242 LUBOŠ REZNER 44:00:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 67.08
178. 134 PETR KONVALINKA 44:04:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 66.98
179. 241 LADISLAV KONEČNÝ 44:08:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 66.88
180. 446 KAROLÍNA ZOUFALOVÁ 44:08:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor 66.88
181. 456 IVANA PODMANICKÁ 44:12:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 66.78
182. 28 MICHAL PTÁČEK 44:14:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A HUMAN BRNO 66.73
183. 477 JAN HUBENÝ 44:20:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 66.58
184. 499 JAROSLAV NAUŠ 44:30:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 66.33
185. 444 DENISA CIESEROVÁ 44:38:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 66.13
186. 126 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 44:44:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E Moravská Slavia 65.98
187. 465 RADIM HOLÁŇ 44:46:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 65.93
188. 219 ROMAN KRESTA 44:59:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 65.62
189. 428 ŠÁRKA KOLÁŘOVÁ 44:59:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B 65.62
190. 88 PETR ŠMÍDEK 45:03:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 65.52
191. 97 JOSEF PERNICA 45:05:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SDH Kotvrdovice 65.47
192. 423 LENKA TOMANOVÁ 45:11:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 65.33
193. 41 TOMÁŠ HORKÝ 45:12:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 65.3
194. 448 JAN STRAKA 45:17:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 65.18
195. 64 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 45:35:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 64.75
196. 202 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 45:37:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 64.71
197. 271 JAN ŠPLÍCHAL 45:50:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 64.4
198. 421 ZDENEK PETŘEK 45:51:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Bohuňovice 64.38
199. 198 PETR SVITÁLEK 45:54:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A HODOR 64.31
200. 457 TOMÁŠ KALOUSEK 45:56:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 64.26
201. 282 TEREZA PASEKOVÁ 46:25:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Mabruk 63.59
202. 262 JOSE LOPEZ 46:26:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 63.57
203. 471 PAVEL NERUD 46:29:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.5
204. 438 DAVID BABACEK 46:30:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 63.48
205. 180 MARKÉTA NOVOTNÁ 46:30:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 63.48
206. 352 OXANA BEGNOVÁ 46:53:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 62.96
207. 77 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 47:22:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Fitness centrum Body Care 62.32
208. 193 ZUZANA ZDAŘILOVÁ 47:29:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A Orel Brno-Židenice 62.16
209. 303 JIŘÍ MEDEK 47:30:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Blickle/ Černá Hora 62.14
210. 240 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 47:46:00 1950 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 61.79
211. 81 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 47:48:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 61.75
212. 440 HELENA GRAUEROVÁ 48:12:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-B 61.24
213. 470 MIROSLAV HŘÍBAL 48:54:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 60.36
214. 168 DAVID BAYER 49:01:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 60.22
215. 429 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 49:41:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D 59.41
216. 86 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 49:44:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 59.35
217. 441 MICHAELA JANDOVÁ 50:24:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B - 58.56
218. 487 JAN KRONTORÁD 50:27:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 58.51
219. 110 LADISLAV SPARGEL 50:27:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 58.51
220. 460 JITKA MAŠÍNSKÁ 50:31:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C 58.43
221. 449 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 50:45:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-B 58.16
222. 484 RADIM MICHÁLEK 51:35:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 57.22
223. 127 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 51:39:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 57.15
224. 211 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 51:46:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C 57.02
225. 461 JIŘÍ KROUPA 51:47:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D BRNO 57
226. 26 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 52:01:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E 56.74
227. 220 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 52:06:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.65
228. 486 VERONIKA MATÚŠKOVÁ 52:16:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 56.47
229. 29 JAN SPONAR 52:44:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 55.97
230. 252 BRUNO ZALUBIL 53:50:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 54.83
231. 83 BOHUMÍR ŘEHOŘEK 54:06:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Spadia Lab Brno 54.56
232. 90 PETR KRIEG 54:12:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E BMT Brno 54.46
233. 227 IVA ZITOVÁ 54:32:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-D 54.13
234. 253 BOHUSLAV DOŇAR 55:09:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Brno KP 53.52
235. 102 MICHAELA MINAŘÍKOVÁ 55:21:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 53.33
236. 104 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 59:33:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 49.57
237. 286 MILUŠE JUROŠKOVÁ 59:48:00 1958 Žena Kategorie-D Nevidím a běhám TRASÉR 49.36
238. 288 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 60:54:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 48.47
239. 103 KAREL FUKSA 67:45:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 43.57
240. 80 MIRKA KLUSKOVÁ 67:56:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 43.45