Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

12. Palackého vrch, 17.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 34 ADAM SZYMANIK 24:40:00 1996 Muž Kategorie-A AK Havířov 100
2. 2 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 25:19:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 97.43
3. 10 ADAM MIHALOV 25:28:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Prešov 96.86
4. 492 DOMINIK CHLUPÁC 25:48:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 95.61
5. 11 DANIEL ROŠKO 25:56:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 95.12
6. 3 MARTIN POHANKA 26:21:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC Track & Field Brno 93.61
7. 4 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 26:27:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 93.26
8. 273 LIBOR BOLEČEK 26:46:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A LiBarca 92.15
9. 84 PATRIK KUGLER 26:55:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 91.64
10. 18 DALIBOR HEJNA 27:05:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 91.08
11. 13 MARTIN BULÍN 27:26:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 89.91
12. 482 MAREK POLÁK 27:38:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 89.26
13. 461 KAREL FUČÍK 27:41:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 89.1
14. 206 JAN PTAŠEK 27:42:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 89.05
15. 15 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 27:53:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 88.46
16. 63 FILIP SZYMANIK 27:57:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jäkl Karviná 88.25
17. 54 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 28:05:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 87.83
18. 244 LUKÁŠ RYBA 28:07:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 87.73
19. 19 RADEK PETR 28:10:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Králíky 87.57
20. 20 LIBOR VOJTEK 28:12:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 87.47
21. 192 PETR SVOBODA 28:14:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 87.37
22. 16 DAVID CHVASTEK 28:17:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Jobs Contact 87.21
23. 17 DENIS MATOUŠEK 28:18:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 87.16
24. 116 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 28:23:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 86.91
25. 24 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 28:23:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 86.91
26. 456 JAN PAVELKA 28:23:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A FENIX SKI Team Jeseník 86.91
27. 317 LUBOMÍR MACEK 28:45:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 85.8
28. 213 JIŘÍ DVOŘÁČEK 28:47:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C Elite Sport Max Training 85.7
29. 257 MIROSLAV KVASNICA 28:58:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 85.16
30. 246 KAREL STÖGER 29:04:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 84.86
31. 99 JAROSLAV BENEŠ 29:06:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 84.77
32. 265 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 29:13:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 84.43
33. 431 JAN KOLAŘÍK 29:17:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 84.23
34. 306 ALEŠ LIŠKA 29:21:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 84.04
35. 440 DANIEL INDRA 29:24:00 2004 Muž Junioři AK Prostějov 83.9
36. 471 FILIP PAVLON 29:29:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 83.66
37. 46 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 29:34:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 83.43
38. 493 JAN HORÁK 29:36:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 83.33
39. 25 JIŘÍ FIALA 29:37:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 83.29
40. 111 PETER ĎURIAČ 29:43:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 83.01
41. 125 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 29:46:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 82.87
42. 194 JIŘÍ HÝBL 29:48:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C Hrušovany u Brna 82.77
43. 40 DALIMIL FANFRDLA 29:50:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Matyteam 82.68
44. 165 BRAŇO ŽARNOVIČAN 29:55:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 82.45
45. 171 LUCIE VACULOVÁ 29:57:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A RUN & MUM 82.36
46. 160 ADAM BLISA 30:02:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 82.13
47. 130 JIŘÍ SELUCKÝ 30:03:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Kyjov 82.09
48. 455 JIŘÍ HUŤKA 30:04:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 82.04
49. 267 TOMÁŠ ZHOŘ 30:06:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 81.95
50. 232 VLADIMÍR KUNDRÁT 30:08:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 81.86
51. 65 MARTIN KOCH 30:12:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B NUGGET BROTHERS 81.68
52. 458 RICHARD VYTÁSEK 30:12:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 81.68
53. 291 ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK 30:16:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 81.5
54. 445 JAROSLAV KADLEC 30:26:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 81.05
55. 269 DAVID ZUSKA 30:30:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 80.87
56. 85 PETR VYKYPĚL 30:31:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 80.83
57. 478 MARTIN LUKŠO 30:31:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 80.83
58. 179 MICHAL JANOUŠEK 30:38:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 80.52
59. 145 PETR DOKOUPIL 30:40:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 80.43
60. 142 ROMAN PETRŮ 30:43:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 80.3
61. 196 LIBOR ZOUHAR 30:44:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Brno - Líšeň 80.26
62. 162 MAROŠ SOVÁK 30:47:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 80.13
63. 169 PAVEL BORDOVSKÝ 30:47:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pro dřeň na dřeň 80.13
64. 67 MAREK CHRIST 30:53:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B fKlidu sport team 79.87
65. 223 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 30:54:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 79.83
66. 450 ALAN MUNTEANU 30:56:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 79.74
67. 463 PETR KOVÁČ 30:59:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 79.61
68. 224 VOJTĚCH ŠOBÁŇ 31:01:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Morosystems 79.53
69. 228 RADOMÍR BENEŠ 31:04:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 79.4
70. 300 PETRA MLEJNKOVÁ 31:05:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 79.36
71. 186 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 31:07:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 79.27
72. 441 MAREK INDRA 31:07:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 79.27
73. 423 DANIEL GLADIŠ 31:09:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C SKG BRNO 79.19
74. 268 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 31:11:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 79.1
75. 73 RICHARD PÁVIŠ 31:16:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B RUN magazine team 78.89
76. 149 JAN CHARVÁT 31:18:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 78.81
77. 37 PAVEL HAŠKA 31:22:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 78.64
78. 495 DAVID KNOTEK 31:27:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 78.43
79. 52 JAN DANĚK 31:32:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 78.22
80. 147 JAKUB POSPÍŠIL 31:33:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 78.18
81. 305 DIEGO RIVERO 31:34:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 78.14
82. 177 IVO HAVELKA 31:42:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C 77.81
83. 500 ADAM PETRŮ 31:45:00 2002 Muž Junioři 77.69
84. 124 JOSEF NOVÁČEK 31:45:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 77.69
85. 140 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 31:50:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 77.49
86. 488 JAN KUCERA 31:55:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 77.28
87. 182 JIŘÍ MERENDA 32:03:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 76.96
88. 475 LUKÁŠ LAZAR 32:03:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 76.96
89. 231 JAKUB URBAN 32:04:00 2000 Muž Junioři 76.92
90. 30 ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH 32:08:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 76.76
91. 453 RUDY KRAJČA 32:08:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 76.76
92. 74 LUKÁŠ BÁR 32:13:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Esko Brno 76.56
93. 122 ZDENKO TICHÝ 32:14:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 76.53
94. 479 MICHAL GAJDAR 32:16:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 76.45
95. 205 ADÉLA ŠIANSKÁ 32:17:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 76.41
96. 266 BARBARA JANÍKOVÁ 32:19:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 76.33
97. 499 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 32:31:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 75.86
98. 166 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 32:42:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 75.43
99. 174 ONDŘEJ VACULA 32:47:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 75.24
100. 443 ONDŘEJ VAŇURA 32:49:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 75.17
101. 285 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 32:54:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 74.97
102. 454 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 32:58:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 74.82
103. 50 MATĚJ ŠIMEK 33:01:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BKČS 74.71
104. 45 ROBERT DULÍK 33:05:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 74.56
105. 498 JAN PIVEC 33:08:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl Hal 3000 74.45
106. 94 JAKUB KURA 33:10:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 74.37
107. 468 ADAM MURAS 33:12:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 74.3
108. 115 RICHARD SLÁMA 33:16:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 74.15
109. 225 LUKÁŠ PETR 33:19:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 74.04
110. 255 PAVEL CIBULKA 33:19:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 74.04
111. 152 TOMÁŠ KAPOUNEK 33:20:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 74
112. 261 JAN KOPLÍK 33:21:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 73.96
113. 42 TOMÁŠ PARMA 33:27:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 73.74
114. 151 MARTIN ZEMAN 33:29:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B NUGGET BROTHERS 73.67
115. 480 BARBORA TURBAKOVÁ 33:41:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 73.23
116. 430 RADEK BEDNÁŘ 33:45:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 73.09
117. 121 MAREK HLADNÝ 33:47:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 73.01
118. 38 MICHAL FIKERA 33:50:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 72.91
119. 92 ROSTA RŮŽIČKA 33:50:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 72.91
120. 238 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 34:01:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 72.51
121. 157 ALBÍN HANÁK 34:09:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 72.23
122. 190 MILAN NEVĚČNÝ 34:10:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Lesná 72.2
123. 138 VÍTĚZSLAV LENOCH 34:11:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B SK Bobrava 72.16
124. 284 JAN TEČL 34:12:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 72.12
125. 496 SLÁVEK VLČEK 34:14:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 72.05
126. 247 ERIK LUKÁČ 34:15:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 72.02
127. 133 RADIM HUPŠIL 34:15:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 72.02
128. 272 MONIKA RUSÍNOVÁ 34:17:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 71.95
129. 173 MARTIN ČADEK 34:29:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D 71.53
130. 264 MIROSLAV ZAHRADNÍK 34:33:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 71.39
131. 51 MAREK PIVODA 34:34:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 71.36
132. 275 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 34:45:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 70.98
133. 185 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 34:50:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 70.81
134. 32 MICHAL PROUZA 34:51:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 70.78
135. 466 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 34:55:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 70.64
136. 207 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 34:57:00 1997 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavie 70.58
137. 425 LADA GROSSOVÁ 35:03:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 70.38
138. 279 VIKTOR DÍTĚ 35:11:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 70.11
139. 290 MARTIN ČERVINKA 35:14:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 70.01
140. 48 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 35:21:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 69.78
141. 477 JAN STRAKA 35:23:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 69.71
142. 460 PETRA ŠVARCOVÁ 35:30:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 69.48
143. 167 PETR PŘÍKAZSKÝ 35:30:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 69.48
144. 438 HANA BUREŠOVÁ 35:36:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 69.29
145. 437 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 35:36:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Radostice 69.29
146. 432 IGOR ČECH 35:38:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Recoil.CZ 69.22
147. 494 MARTIN SOBOTKA 35:43:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 69.06
148. 55 JAN ŠPALEK 35:53:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 68.74
149. 470 MIROSLAV ZÁPECA 35:57:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 68.61
150. 183 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 35:59:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 68.55
151. 93 ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ 36:03:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 68.42
152. 436 VOJTĚCH DURNA 36:08:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 68.27
153. 161 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 36:11:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 68.17
154. 158 JAROSLAV ŠMIDRA 36:16:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 68.01
155. 123 JIRKA HRAZDIL 36:25:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A SK Žabovřesky Brno 67.73
156. 214 LUDVÍK MAREK 36:25:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Popokatepetl Znojmo 67.73
157. 490 MICHAL FIAM 36:31:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 67.55
158. 49 DAVID JÁNSKÝ 36:38:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 67.33
159. 189 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 36:39:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 67.3
160. 175 DALIBOR SLÍVA 36:50:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 66.97
161. 424 LUCIE BORKOVCOVÁ 36:51:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 66.94
162. 112 MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL 37:03:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 66.58
163. 467 TOMÁŠ FRANC 37:04:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 66.55
164. 276 JAROSLAV MATULA 37:05:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 66.52
165. 473 PETR KOLÁŘ 37:06:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 66.49
166. 435 JAN HUBENÝ 37:16:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 66.19
167. 444 RADIM TABORSKY 37:23:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 65.98
168. 212 PETR BAUCH 37:43:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 65.4
169. 448 JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ 37:51:00 1956 Žena Kategorie-D 65.17
170. 433 VOJTĚCH SCHLEMMER 37:56:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 65.03
171. 229 HELENA MALÍKOVÁ 37:57:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Vítovice 65
172. 245 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 37:58:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.97
173. 481 ROMAN KOPŔIVA 37:59:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 64.94
174. 242 LUBOŠ REZNER 38:11:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 64.6
175. 446 DAVID BABACEK 38:27:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 64.15
176. 484 LENKA CHROUSTOVÁ 38:30:00 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 64.07
177. 462 JAROSLAV PILNÝ 38:37:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 63.88
178. 465 TOMÁŠ KALOUSEK 38:38:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 63.85
179. 262 JOSE LOPEZ 38:45:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 63.66
180. 155 VERONIKA HYBÁŠKOVÁ 38:53:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 63.44
181. 429 HEIDI KOČÍ 38:53:00 1997 Žena Kategorie-A 63.44
182. 226 SVĚTLANA BARTŮŇKOVÁ 38:55:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B Rabbits Znojmo 63.38
183. 421 ZDENEK PETŘEK 39:03:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Bohuňovice 63.17
184. 198 PETR SVITÁLEK 39:06:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A HODOR 63.09
185. 41 TOMÁŠ HORKÝ 39:10:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 62.98
186. 491 TOMAS ESCOBAR 39:13:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 62.9
187. 219 ROMAN KRESTA 39:20:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 62.71
188. 271 JAN ŠPLÍCHAL 39:21:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 62.69
189. 318 BŘETISLAV CVAN 39:29:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D 62.47
190. 126 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 39:32:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E Moravská Slavia 62.39
191. 476 LENKA PAGÁCOVÁ 39:34:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 62.34
192. 88 PETR ŠMÍDEK 39:35:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 62.32
193. 263 TOMÁŠ HUDEC 39:37:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C 62.26
194. 447 MARTINA VALÍČKOVÁ 39:39:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B - 62.21
195. 59 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 39:47:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 62
196. 472 ANTONÍN LORENC 39:48:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 61.98
197. 474 RADKA PENIÁKOVÁ 39:52:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 61.87
198. 457 VERONIKA JIRKOVSKÁ 39:53:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A EXTRA BRNO 61.85
199. 81 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 39:53:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 61.85
200. 77 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 40:12:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Fitness centrum Body Care 61.36
201. 442 MARTINA KRÁLIKOVÁ 40:17:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 61.23
202. 216 KRISTINA KOSIK 40:49:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 60.43
203. 459 LUCIE BÍLKOVÁ 40:52:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A Sk Meteor Brno 60.36
204. 303 JIŘÍ MEDEK 40:56:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Blickle/ Černá Hora 60.26
205. 422 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 41:04:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D 60.06
206. 449 ALENA KUNČAROVÁ 41:04:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 60.06
207. 464 TOMÁŠ GÁLIK 41:12:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 59.87
208. 428 ADELA KOČÍ 41:20:00 1997 Žena Kategorie-A 59.68
209. 434 HELENA GRAUEROVÁ 41:47:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-B 59.03
210. 319 KATEŘINA ZABLOUDILOVÁ 41:49:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 58.99
211. 469 JANA VYROUBALOVÁ 41:50:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 58.96
212. 452 BARBORA ALEXOVA 41:56:00 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 58.82
213. 240 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 42:03:00 1950 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.66
214. 87 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 42:16:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 58.36
215. 86 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 42:16:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 58.36
216. 497 ŠÁRKA BUŘILOVÁ 42:29:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 58.06
217. 439 JITKA MAŠÍNSKÁ 42:35:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C 57.93
218. 426 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 42:58:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-B 57.41
219. 110 LADISLAV SPARGEL 43:03:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 57.3
220. 253 BOHUSLAV DOŇAR 43:28:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Brno KP 56.75
221. 26 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 43:29:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E 56.73
222. 211 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 43:34:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C 56.62
223. 159 PETR UHMANN 43:50:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Tesla 56.27
224. 237 BARBORA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 44:11:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 55.83
225. 294 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 44:14:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 55.76
226. 485 JAROSLAV MALEC 44:30:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 55.43
227. 227 IVA ZITOVÁ 44:43:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-D 55.16
228. 28 MICHAL PTÁČEK 45:14:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A HUMAN BRNO 54.53
229. 280 HANA KOČÍ 45:28:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-B 54.25
230. 83 BOHUMÍR ŘEHOŘEK 45:35:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Spadia Lab Brno 54.11
231. 451 IVETA BARTOŠOVÁ 46:00:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-B 53.62
232. 260 IVANA KOLOUCHOVÁ 46:01:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-C 53.6
233. 487 MAGDA MACÍČKOVÁ 46:05:00 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 53.53
234. 489 VERONIKA MATÚŠKOVÁ 46:07:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 53.49
235. 102 MICHAELA MINAŘÍKOVÁ 46:25:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 53.14
236. 90 PETR KRIEG 46:46:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E BMT Brno 52.74
237. 193 ZUZANA ZDAŘILOVÁ 48:03:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A Orel Brno-Židenice 51.34
238. 286 MILUŠE JUROŠKOVÁ 48:26:00 1958 Žena Kategorie-D Nevidím a běhám TRASÉR 50.93
239. 283 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 48:58:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 50.37
240. 486 JIŘÍ KOZLOVSKÝ 49:20:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 50
241. 288 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 49:33:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 49.78
242. 108 LIBOR DRAŽAN 50:40:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 48.68
243. 104 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 53:03:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 46.5
244. 31 JOSEF HOLÝ 55:49:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 44.19