Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

18. Obřany, 28.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 414 MARTIN ZAJÍC 29:38:00 2000 Muž Junioři VSK UNI Brno 100
2. 2 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 30:08:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 98.34
3. 34 ADAM SZYMANIK 30:24:00 1996 Muž Kategorie-A AK Havířov 97.48
4. 5 VÍT RYŠKA 31:43:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 93.43
5. 6 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 31:55:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 92.85
6. 4 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 32:13:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 91.98
7. 18 DALIBOR HEJNA 32:31:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 91.13
8. 13 MARTIN BULÍN 33:01:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 89.75
9. 244 LUKÁŠ RYBA 33:12:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 89.26
10. 447 KAREL FUČÍK 33:18:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 88.99
11. 273 LIBOR BOLEČEK 33:24:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A LiBarca 88.72
12. 456 MARTIN PARGAČ 33:28:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 88.55
13. 476 ALEŠ BRABENEC 33:31:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 88.41
14. 15 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 33:32:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 88.37
15. 462 JAN PAVELKA 33:35:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A FENIX SKI Team Jeseník 88.24
16. 192 PETR SVOBODA 33:38:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 88.11
17. 301 SEBASTIAN JANDA 33:46:00 1999 Muž Junioři ABND Racing Team 87.76
18. 442 DANIEL INDRA 33:47:00 2004 Muž Junioři AK Prostějov 87.72
19. 84 PATRIK KUGLER 33:51:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 87.54
20. 116 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 33:57:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 87.29
21. 297 Jakub Šimek 34:08:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 86.82
22. 20 LIBOR VOJTEK 34:12:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 86.65
23. 471 RUDY KRAJČA 34:13:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 86.6
24. 453 JIŘÍ HUŤKA 34:19:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 86.35
25. 424 DAVID KOPEČEK 34:23:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 86.19
26. 54 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 34:24:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 86.14
27. 306 ALEŠ LIŠKA 34:32:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 85.81
28. 206 JAN PTAŠEK 34:33:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 85.77
29. 265 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 34:34:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 85.73
30. 132 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 34:39:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 85.52
31. 417 RADOVAN KYJOVSKÝ 34:44:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 85.32
32. 490 LENKA KOHNOVÁ 34:45:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com/Salming 85.28
33. 8 TOMÁŠ POHL 34:47:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 85.19
34. 71 RADEK PRIPUTEN 34:57:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 84.79
35. 195 PAVEL VIŠČOR 34:59:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 84.71
36. 235 MILAN DOLEŽAL 35:01:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 84.63
37. 99 JAROSLAV BENEŠ 35:07:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 84.39
38. 246 KAREL STÖGER 35:08:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 84.35
39. 95 JINDŘICH SCHICK 35:10:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 84.27
40. 24 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 35:21:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 83.83
41. 53 MARCEL HAŠPL 35:22:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 83.79
42. 160 ADAM BLISA 35:26:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 83.63
43. 194 JIŘÍ HÝBL 35:27:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C Hrušovany u Brna 83.59
44. 426 MARTIN MALINA 35:28:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 83.55
45. 257 MIROSLAV KVASNICA 35:31:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 83.44
46. 22 PAVEL CZERNÝ 35:53:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 82.58
47. 63 FILIP SZYMANIK 35:57:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jäkl Karviná 82.43
48. 73 RICHARD PÁVIŠ 35:58:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B RUN magazine team 82.39
49. 267 TOMÁŠ ZHOŘ 36:05:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 82.12
50. 130 JIŘÍ SELUCKÝ 36:05:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Kyjov 82.12
51. 199 JOSEF KUČERA 36:08:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 82.01
52. 269 DAVID ZUSKA 36:08:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 82.01
53. 457 LUDĚK DOLÍHAL 36:09:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A Uherčice 81.97
54. 415 JOSEF ZÁLEŠÁK 36:09:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 81.97
55. 232 VLADIMÍR KUNDRÁT 36:22:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 81.48
56. 413 KAREL MÍČEK 36:29:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Track & Field 81.22
57. 196 LIBOR ZOUHAR 36:31:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Brno - Líšeň 81.15
58. 299 DAVID RYŠAVÝ 36:35:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 81
59. 67 MAREK CHRIST 36:37:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B fKlidu sport team 80.93
60. 40 DALIMIL FANFRDLA 36:42:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Matyteam 80.74
61. 403 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 36:46:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 80.6
62. 411 PAVEL TEŠNAR 36:48:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 80.53
63. 420 JIŘÍ KOLÁŘ 36:51:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 80.42
64. 125 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 36:52:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 80.38
65. 47 VÍT ŠPÉRA 36:54:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Sklepy Špéra 80.31
66. 128 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 36:59:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 80.13
67. 33 VLADIMÍR ZELINKA 37:00:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 80.09
68. 412 PETR ONDRUŠEK 37:01:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI 80.05
69. 111 PETER ĎURIAČ 37:03:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 79.98
70. 259 JAN TOMAN 37:10:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 79.73
71. 179 MICHAL JANOUŠEK 37:18:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 79.45
72. 223 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 37:19:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 79.41
73. 149 JAN CHARVÁT 37:21:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 79.34
74. 445 MICHAL VAŇÁČ 37:26:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 79.16
75. 65 MARTIN KOCH 37:27:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B NUGGET BROTHERS 79.13
76. 268 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 37:32:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 78.95
77. 133 RADIM HUPŠIL 37:35:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 78.85
78. 145 PETR DOKOUPIL 37:42:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 78.6
79. 169 PAVEL BORDOVSKÝ 37:50:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pro dřeň na dřeň 78.33
80. 486 MARTIN TOPINKA 37:53:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 78.22
81. 74 LUKÁŠ BÁR 38:01:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Esko Brno 77.95
82. 300 PETRA MLEJNKOVÁ 38:04:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 77.85
83. 224 VOJTĚCH ŠOBÁŇ 38:07:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Morosystems 77.74
84. 186 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 38:09:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 77.68
85. 45 ROBERT DULÍK 38:23:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 77.2
86. 46 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 38:23:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 77.2
87. 443 MAREK INDRA 38:24:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 77.17
88. 58 DAVID PIŠTĚLÁK 38:29:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 77
89. 441 JOSEF BITTNER 38:31:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 76.94
90. 32 MICHAL PROUZA 38:33:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 76.87
91. 429 ELIŠKA VLACHOVÁ HUTOVÁ 38:34:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 76.84
92. 30 ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH 38:35:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 76.8
93. 205 ADÉLA ŠIANSKÁ 38:35:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 76.8
94. 266 BARBARA JANÍKOVÁ 38:39:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 76.67
95. 410 RADEK BEDNÁŘ 38:39:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 76.67
96. 177 IVO HAVELKA 38:41:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C 76.6
97. 182 JIŘÍ MERENDA 38:49:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 76.34
98. 124 JOSEF NOVÁČEK 38:52:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 76.24
99. 467 IVO ŽÁK 38:52:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 76.24
100. 485 ONDŘEJ VAŇURA 38:52:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 76.24
101. 449 LIBOR HAVELKA 38:58:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 76.05
102. 444 RUDOLF PAVELKA 39:03:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Blučina 75.89
103. 261 JAN KOPLÍK 39:07:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 75.76
104. 204 PAVEL MORAVEC 39:09:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 75.69
105. 42 TOMÁŠ PARMA 39:22:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 75.28
106. 146 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 39:30:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 75.02
107. 122 ZDENKO TICHÝ 39:31:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 74.99
108. 152 TOMÁŠ KAPOUNEK 39:36:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 74.83
109. 408 JAROSLAV BALÁK 39:43:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D 74.61
110. 285 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 39:48:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 74.46
111. 492 JAN PIVEC 39:49:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl Hal 3000 74.42
112. 258 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 39:54:00 1998 Žena Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 74.27
113. 200 FILIP VRÁNA 40:03:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 73.99
114. 225 LUKÁŠ PETR 40:04:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 73.96
115. 448 KAREL PAUSCHEK 40:04:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 73.96
116. 472 TOMÁŠ HORT 40:07:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 73.87
117. 458 JAN ŽÁK 40:07:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B VLTAVA 73.87
118. 171 LUCIE VACULOVÁ 40:08:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A RUN & MUM 73.84
119. 460 ROMAN FILIP 40:09:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 73.81
120. 231 JAKUB URBAN 40:21:00 2000 Muž Junioři 73.44
121. 284 JAN TEČL 40:38:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 72.93
122. 421 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 40:38:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 72.93
123. 272 MONIKA RUSÍNOVÁ 40:44:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 72.75
124. 281 VOJTĚCH SVOBODA 41:10:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 71.98
125. 36 HONZA MIKULA 41:11:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 71.95
126. 190 MILAN NEVĚČNÝ 41:11:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Lesná 71.95
127. 49 DAVID JÁNSKÝ 41:21:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 71.66
128. 92 ROSTA RŮŽIČKA 41:23:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 71.61
129. 275 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 41:23:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 71.61
130. 51 MAREK PIVODA 41:23:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 71.61
131. 416 RADIM VLČEK 41:25:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 71.55
132. 479 FEDOR NIKULENKOV 41:27:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.49
133. 121 MAREK HLADNÝ 41:42:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 71.06
134. 270 PAVEL TYLEČEK 41:43:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 71.03
135. 459 JAROSLAV KUNDRÁT 41:51:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 70.81
136. 430 JOSEF LAVIČKA 41:57:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 70.64
137. 491 MARTIN SOBOTKA 41:57:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 70.64
138. 255 PAVEL CIBULKA 42:01:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 70.53
139. 174 ONDŘEJ VACULA 42:01:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 70.53
140. 290 MARTIN ČERVINKA 42:03:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 70.47
141. 48 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 42:05:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 70.42
142. 470 RADIM TABORSKY 42:05:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 70.42
143. 72 VLASTIMIL HOLER 42:09:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 70.3
144. 88 PETR ŠMÍDEK 42:13:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 70.19
145. 477 RADIM LUKEŠ 42:14:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 70.17
146. 210 HANA NOVÁKOVÁ 42:15:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 70.14
147. 185 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 42:19:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 70.03
148. 264 MIROSLAV ZAHRADNÍK 42:20:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 70
149. 178 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 42:21:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D Hustopeče 69.97
150. 418 LADA GROSSOVÁ 42:22:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 69.94
151. 446 VOJTĚCH PAVLÍČEK 42:25:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 69.86
152. 123 JIRKA HRAZDIL 42:30:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A SK Žabovřesky Brno 69.73
153. 487 GHAZI BEN TAHER 42:38:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 69.51
154. 463 PETR KOLÁŘ 42:45:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK MĚSTEC KRÁLOVÉ 69.32
155. 76 MARTIN VIČAR 42:47:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B ČMI 69.26
156. 158 JAROSLAV ŠMIDRA 42:47:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 69.26
157. 109 JAKUB KOCIAN 42:55:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Rungo.cz 69.05
158. 173 MARTIN ČADEK 43:03:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D 68.83
159. 143 KAREL VESELÝ 43:08:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.7
160. 274 JAROSLAV LAVIČKA 43:09:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Drásov 68.68
161. 407 PAVEL HANSLIAN 43:14:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 68.54
162. 217 MARTIN ŠREFL 43:15:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 68.52
163. 455 ZBYNĚK REDERER 43:20:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A RunGo Brno 68.38
164. 189 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 43:20:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 68.38
165. 422 TOMÁŠ KAMENICKÝ 43:28:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 68.17
166. 452 LUCIE BORKOVCOVÁ 43:32:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 68.07
167. 409 PETR NOVOTNÝ 43:35:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Kuřim 67.99
168. 167 PETR PŘÍKAZSKÝ 43:40:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 67.86
169. 489 JAROSLAV NAUŠ 43:47:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 67.68
170. 166 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 43:49:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 67.63
171. 203 KAREL USTOHAL 43:50:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 67.6
172. 276 JAROSLAV MATULA 43:54:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 67.5
173. 282 TEREZA PASEKOVÁ 43:55:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Mabruk 67.48
174. 488 MICHAL JANOVEC 43:59:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 67.37
175. 461 DAVID BABACEK 44:02:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 67.3
176. 214 LUDVÍK MAREK 44:05:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Popokatepetl Znojmo 67.22
177. 279 VIKTOR DÍTĚ 44:07:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 67.17
178. 161 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 44:07:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 67.17
179. 28 MICHAL PTÁČEK 44:07:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A HUMAN BRNO 67.17
180. 183 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 44:17:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 66.92
181. 454 ADELA KOČÍ 44:20:00 1997 Žena Kategorie-A 66.84
182. 450 IVO DLOUHÝ 44:23:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 66.77
183. 434 IGOR ČECH 44:32:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Recoil.CZ 66.54
184. 202 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 44:40:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 66.34
185. 212 PETR BAUCH 44:46:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 66.2
186. 473 ALESSANDRO JANDEJSEK 44:59:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A Gibogym 65.88
187. 61 MICHAL POTUŽNÍK 45:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B RUNGO BRNO 65.85
188. 401 ZDENEK PETŘEK 45:02:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Bohuňovice 65.8
189. 216 KRISTINA KOSIK 45:04:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 65.75
190. 207 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 45:10:00 1997 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavie 65.61
191. 242 LUBOŠ REZNER 45:12:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 65.56
192. 431 DENISA CIESEROVÁ 45:17:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 65.44
193. 164 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 45:22:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 65.32
194. 438 MARTIN ČERMÁK 45:40:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 64.89
195. 402 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 45:57:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-C AC MS BRNO 64.49
196. 41 TOMÁŠ HORKÝ 46:03:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64.35
197. 170 PETR MIK 46:09:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 64.21
198. 432 MIROSLAV HŘÍBAL 46:19:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 63.98
199. 440 STEFANOS DIMOPOULOS 46:28:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 63.77
200. 245 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 46:46:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 63.36
201. 126 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 46:50:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E Moravská Slavia 63.27
202. 466 JIŘÍ BERÁNEK 46:50:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Kodokai Brno 63.27
203. 229 HELENA MALÍKOVÁ 46:57:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Vítovice 63.12
204. 97 JOSEF PERNICA 47:08:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SDH Kotvrdovice 62.87
205. 271 JAN ŠPLÍCHAL 47:15:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 62.72
206. 436 JANA KOPIŠŤOVÁ 47:20:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 62.61
207. 464 JIŘÍ SOJÁK 47:22:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 62.56
208. 219 ROMAN KRESTA 47:30:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 62.39
209. 155 VERONIKA HYBÁŠKOVÁ 47:30:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 62.39
210. 180 MARKÉTA NOVOTNÁ 47:40:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 62.17
211. 56 IVA HRSTKOVÁ 47:45:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.06
212. 81 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 47:45:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 62.06
213. 482 LUCIE BÍLKOVÁ 47:50:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A Sk Meteor Brno 61.95
214. 247 ERIK LUKÁČ 47:54:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 61.86
215. 406 PETR ZLATKOVSKÝ 47:55:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C 61.84
216. 64 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 47:58:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 61.78
217. 263 TOMÁŠ HUDEC 48:00:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C 61.74
218. 77 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 48:08:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Fitness centrum Body Care 61.57
219. 433 KRISTÝNA MOLKOVÁ FOUKALOVÁ 48:15:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 61.42
220. 474 JIŘÍ ŠIROKÝ 48:19:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 61.33
221. 435 JAN HUBENÝ 48:29:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 61.12
222. 423 TOMÁŠ VOJTÍŠEK 48:43:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.83
223. 303 JIŘÍ MEDEK 48:51:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Blickle/ Černá Hora 60.66
224. 319 KATEŘINA ZABLOUDILOVÁ 49:39:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 59.68
225. 475 JAN PLEŠEK 49:44:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Heršpice 59.58
226. 168 DAVID BAYER 49:56:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 59.35
227. 469 HELENA GRAUEROVÁ 50:08:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-B 59.11
228. 428 IVO ZEJDA 50:11:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59.05
229. 451 JANA GLOZAROVÁ 50:11:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 59.05
230. 484 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 50:12:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D 59.03
231. 481 ŠÁRKA BUŘILOVÁ 50:32:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 58.64
232. 29 JAN SPONAR 50:40:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 58.49
233. 240 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 50:57:00 1950 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.16
234. 193 ZUZANA ZDAŘILOVÁ 51:12:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A Orel Brno-Židenice 57.88
235. 110 LADISLAV SPARGEL 51:18:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 57.76
236. 127 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 51:29:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 57.56
237. 480 IVETA BARTOŠOVÁ 51:34:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-B 57.47
238. 405 LUKÁŠ FOJT 51:38:00 1998 Muž Kategorie-A 57.39
239. 439 PAVEL SEČKÁŘ 51:40:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 57.35
240. 437 DANIELA VIČČANOVÁ 51:47:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 57.23
241. 404 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 52:11:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D 56.79
242. 211 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 52:11:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C 56.79
243. 227 IVA ZITOVÁ 52:17:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-D 56.68
244. 425 OLGA VELÍNOVÁ 52:47:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 56.14
245. 468 LENKA MÍČOVÁ 53:06:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 55.81
246. 260 IVANA KOLOUCHOVÁ 53:20:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-C 55.56
247. 26 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 53:32:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E 55.35
248. 159 PETR UHMANN 53:35:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Tesla 55.3
249. 280 HANA KOČÍ 53:41:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-B 55.2
250. 478 PETR KUBINEC 55:10:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 53.72
251. 253 BOHUSLAV DOŇAR 55:54:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Brno KP 53.01
252. 465 ALENA SOJÁKOVÁ 56:01:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 52.9
253. 283 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 56:30:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 52.45
254. 83 BOHUMÍR ŘEHOŘEK 56:45:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Spadia Lab Brno 52.22
255. 31 JOSEF HOLÝ 58:13:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 50.9
256. 288 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 59:19:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 49.96
257. 103 KAREL FUKSA 59:34:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 49.75
258. 104 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 59:44:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 49.61
259. 230 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 70:41:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 41.92
260. 184 MILAN HRUBÝ 75:20:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 39.34