Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

20. Pisárky - Anthropos, 11.9.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 368 JIŘÍ PETR 19:43:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Salomon 100
2. 34 ADAM SZYMANIK 19:57:00 1996 Muž Kategorie-A AK Havířov 98.83
3. 10 ADAM MIHALOV 20:32:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Prešov 96.02
4. 2 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 20:38:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 95.56
5. 3 MARTIN POHANKA 20:46:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC Track & Field Brno 94.94
6. 11 DANIEL ROŠKO 21:01:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 93.81
7. 7 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 21:05:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 93.52
8. 4 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 21:10:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 93.15
9. 371 RICHARD BRÁZDA 21:18:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Český běžecký klub, z.s. 92.57
10. 449 PETR BOŘIL 21:21:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 92.35
11. 389 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 21:24:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 92.13
12. 18 DALIBOR HEJNA 21:28:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 91.85
13. 5 VÍT RYŠKA 21:39:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 91.07
14. 406 TOMÁŠ ONDRÁČEK 21:40:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B AXIOM ORBIT 91
15. 84 PATRIK KUGLER 21:58:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 89.76
16. 421 KAREL FUČÍK 22:00:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 89.62
17. 15 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 22:00:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 89.62
18. 405 JAN PAVELKA 22:04:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A FENIX SKI Team Jeseník 89.35
19. 13 MARTIN BULÍN 22:06:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 89.22
20. 277 JAN PAŘÍK 22:16:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 88.55
21. 14 PETR KAZDA 22:20:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 88.28
22. 244 LUKÁŠ RYBA 22:22:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 88.15
23. 63 FILIP SZYMANIK 22:22:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jäkl Karviná 88.15
24. 54 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 22:26:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 87.89
25. 116 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 22:29:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 87.69
26. 19 RADEK PETR 22:35:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Králíky 87.31
27. 12 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 22:38:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 87.11
28. 366 DAVID KOPEČEK 22:39:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 87.05
29. 297 Jakub Šimek 22:39:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 87.05
30. 199 JOSEF KUČERA 22:39:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 87.05
31. 192 PETR SVOBODA 22:41:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 86.92
32. 20 LIBOR VOJTEK 22:45:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 86.67
33. 373 LUDĚK DOLÍHAL 22:46:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A Uherčice 86.6
34. 265 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 22:56:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 85.97
35. 246 KAREL STÖGER 22:56:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 85.97
36. 213 JIŘÍ DVOŘÁČEK 22:59:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-C Elite Sport Max Training 85.79
37. 65 MARTIN KOCH 23:03:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B NUGGET BROTHERS 85.54
38. 195 PAVEL VIŠČOR 23:08:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 85.23
39. 99 JAROSLAV BENEŠ 23:09:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 85.17
40. 132 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 23:13:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 84.92
41. 71 RADEK PRIPUTEN 23:13:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 84.92
42. 440 MICHAEL KUBIŠ 23:14:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A EXTRA BRNO 84.86
43. 379 DANIEL INDRA 23:17:00 2004 Muž Junioři AK Prostějov 84.68
44. 24 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 23:18:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 84.62
45. 95 JINDŘICH SCHICK 23:20:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 84.5
46. 291 ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK 23:22:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 84.38
47. 22 PAVEL CZERNÝ 23:23:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 84.32
48. 435 FILIP PAVLON 23:26:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 84.14
49. 96 ROMAN ČIŠECKÝ 23:26:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AT&T 84.14
50. 235 MILAN DOLEŽAL 23:34:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 83.66
51. 402 DAVID MIKALA 23:37:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A AK EZ Kopřivnice 83.49
52. 267 TOMÁŠ ZHOŘ 23:41:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 83.25
53. 25 JIŘÍ FIALA 23:43:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 83.13
54. 269 DAVID ZUSKA 23:43:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 83.13
55. 160 ADAM BLISA 23:44:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 83.08
56. 317 LUBOMÍR MACEK 23:46:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 82.96
57. 125 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 23:49:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 82.79
58. 194 JIŘÍ HÝBL 23:49:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C Hrušovany u Brna 82.79
59. 228 RADOMÍR BENEŠ 23:51:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 82.67
60. 451 JAN HORÁK 23:53:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 82.55
61. 396 JIŘÍ ČERVENKA 23:56:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 82.38
62. 111 PETER ĎURIAČ 23:59:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 82.21
63. 17 DENIS MATOUŠEK 24:02:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 82.04
64. 40 DALIMIL FANFRDLA 24:04:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Matyteam 81.93
65. 171 LUCIE VACULOVÁ 24:07:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A RUN & MUM 81.76
66. 224 VOJTĚCH ŠOBÁŇ 24:11:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Morosystems 81.53
67. 179 MICHAL JANOUŠEK 24:11:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 81.53
68. 149 JAN CHARVÁT 24:14:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 81.36
69. 232 VLADIMÍR KUNDRÁT 24:15:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 81.31
70. 73 RICHARD PÁVIŠ 24:17:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B RUN magazine team 81.19
71. 254 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 24:21:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 80.97
72. 46 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 24:22:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 80.92
73. 33 VLADIMÍR ZELINKA 24:26:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 80.7
74. 169 PAVEL BORDOVSKÝ 24:31:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pro dřeň na dřeň 80.42
75. 223 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 24:33:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 80.31
76. 299 DAVID RYŠAVÝ 24:34:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 80.26
77. 196 LIBOR ZOUHAR 24:37:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Brno - Líšeň 80.09
78. 393 RICHARD VYTÁSEK 24:42:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 79.82
79. 268 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 24:43:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 79.77
80. 67 MAREK CHRIST 24:46:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B fKlidu sport team 79.61
81. 145 PETR DOKOUPIL 24:47:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 79.56
82. 418 MARTIN LUKŠO 24:47:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 79.56
83. 369 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 24:48:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 79.5
84. 204 PAVEL MORAVEC 24:51:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 79.34
85. 74 LUKÁŠ BÁR 24:55:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Esko Brno 79.13
86. 186 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 24:55:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 79.13
87. 444 ALAN MUNTEANU 24:56:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 79.08
88. 58 DAVID PIŠTĚLÁK 25:04:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 78.66
89. 128 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 25:05:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 78.6
90. 306 ALEŠ LIŠKA 25:09:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 78.4
91. 432 DAVID ŠEVČÍK 25:11:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 78.29
92. 357 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 25:14:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Radostice 78.14
93. 261 JAN KOPLÍK 25:16:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 78.03
94. 293 RADEK JAŠÍČEK 25:17:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Pasrsport 77.98
95. 30 ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH 25:19:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 77.88
96. 133 RADIM HUPŠIL 25:26:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 77.52
97. 266 BARBARA JANÍKOVÁ 25:36:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 77.02
98. 380 MAREK INDRA 25:37:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 76.97
99. 295 JIŘÍ RUDOLF 25:40:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 76.82
100. 401 MICHAL KUBEŠ 25:40:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 76.82
101. 119 ALEŠ BUCHTÍK 25:41:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A ABND racing team 76.77
102. 417 RADOSLAV TRAUTMANN 25:42:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 76.72
103. 124 JOSEF NOVÁČEK 25:43:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 76.67
104. 182 JIŘÍ MERENDA 25:45:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 76.57
105. 281 VOJTĚCH SVOBODA 25:46:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 76.52
106. 352 LIBOR HAVELKA 25:50:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 76.32
107. 200 FILIP VRÁNA 25:50:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 76.32
108. 375 RUDOLF PAVELKA 25:55:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Blučina 76.08
109. 446 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 26:05:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 75.59
110. 285 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 26:07:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 75.49
111. 32 MICHAL PROUZA 26:09:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 75.4
112. 426 SOŇA ŠVESTKOVÁ 26:09:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 75.4
113. 190 MILAN NEVĚČNÝ 26:19:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Lesná 74.92
114. 374 ONDŘEJ SKOBA 26:21:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 74.83
115. 52 JAN DANĚK 26:25:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 74.64
116. 152 TOMÁŠ KAPOUNEK 26:25:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 74.64
117. 174 ONDŘEJ VACULA 26:26:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 74.59
118. 404 TOMÁŠ HORT 26:27:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 74.54
119. 47 VÍT ŠPÉRA 26:27:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Sklepy Špéra 74.54
120. 361 JAROSLAV BALÁK 26:27:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D 74.54
121. 258 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 26:27:00 1998 Žena Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 74.54
122. 51 MAREK PIVODA 26:28:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 74.5
123. 367 PAVEL HOVÁDEK 26:29:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 74.45
124. 94 JAKUB KURA 26:40:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 73.94
125. 356 HANA BUREŠOVÁ 26:42:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 73.85
126. 121 MAREK HLADNÝ 26:42:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 73.85
127. 91 MILAN LIŠKA 26:49:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 73.52
128. 384 ROMAN FILIP 26:55:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 73.25
129. 434 RADIM TABORSKY 26:56:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 73.21
130. 442 PAVEL HRSTKA 26:57:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 73.16
131. 115 RICHARD SLÁMA 26:58:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 73.11
132. 238 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 26:59:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 73.07
133. 82 JAKUB JAITNER 26:59:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 73.07
134. 284 JAN TEČL 27:00:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 73.02
135. 362 EKATERINA NIKOLAEVA 27:01:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 72.98
136. 390 PAVEL MÁDR 27:07:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C TO Zátka 72.71
137. 48 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 27:08:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 72.67
138. 408 ADAM MURAS 27:08:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 72.67
139. 403 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 27:09:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 72.62
140. 157 ALBÍN HANÁK 27:12:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 72.49
141. 109 JAKUB KOCIAN 27:14:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Rungo.cz 72.4
142. 167 PETR PŘÍKAZSKÝ 27:14:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 72.4
143. 447 MARTIN ZMRZLÝ 27:16:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 72.31
144. 112 MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL 27:16:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 72.31
145. 394 DAVID BABACEK 27:20:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 72.13
146. 395 KLAUDIE BALVANOVÁ 27:20:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 72.13
147. 437 ZBYNĚK REDERER 27:23:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A RunGo Brno 72
148. 76 MARTIN VIČAR 27:27:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B ČMI 71.83
149. 275 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 27:31:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 71.65
150. 424 SLÁVEK VLČEK 27:31:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 71.65
151. 381 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 27:32:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 71.61
152. 233 BRONISLAV HÝBL 27:38:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 71.35
153. 370 DAVID LENHART 27:41:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 71.22
154. 264 MIROSLAV ZAHRADNÍK 27:41:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 71.22
155. 42 TOMÁŠ PARMA 27:44:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 71.09
156. 411 JAROSLAV KUNDRÁT 27:50:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 70.84
157. 398 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 27:50:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 70.84
158. 413 VOJTĚCH DURNA 27:53:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 70.71
159. 185 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 27:55:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 70.63
160. 158 JAROSLAV ŠMIDRA 27:58:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 70.5
161. 210 HANA NOVÁKOVÁ 27:59:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 70.46
162. 450 MARTIN HLOH 27:59:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 70.46
163. 92 ROSTA RŮŽIČKA 28:02:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 70.33
164. 49 DAVID JÁNSKÝ 28:04:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 70.25
165. 270 PAVEL TYLEČEK 28:08:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 70.08
166. 161 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 28:08:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 70.08
167. 399 OLDRICH ŠVUB 28:11:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 69.96
168. 276 JAROSLAV MATULA 28:11:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 69.96
169. 255 PAVEL CIBULKA 28:12:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 69.92
170. 397 MARTIN BELATKA 28:12:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 69.92
171. 382 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 28:14:00 1994 Žena Kategorie-A STŘELKA BRNO 69.83
172. 173 MARTIN ČADEK 28:15:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D 69.79
173. 214 LUDVÍK MAREK 28:15:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Popokatepetl Znojmo 69.79
174. 441 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 28:16:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 69.75
175. 123 JIRKA HRAZDIL 28:20:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A SK Žabovřesky Brno 69.59
176. 156 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 28:23:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KK Brno 69.47
177. 55 JAN ŠPALEK 28:27:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 69.3
178. 28 MICHAL PTÁČEK 28:35:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A HUMAN BRNO 68.98
179. 433 GHAZI BEN TAHER 28:35:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 68.98
180. 376 PETR JANEK 28:39:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 68.82
181. 176 MARIE MÁŠOVÁ 28:41:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A Korfbal klub Brno 68.74
181. 203 KAREL USTOHAL 28:41:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 68.74
183. 448 JAROSLAV NAUŠ 28:45:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 68.58
184. 436 MARTIN SOBOTKA 28:46:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 68.54
185. 72 VLASTIMIL HOLER 28:52:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 68.3
186. 400 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 28:58:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-C AC MS BRNO 68.07
187. 247 ERIK LUKÁČ 28:59:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 68.03
188. 430 EDUARD DVOŘÁK 29:05:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 67.79
189. 164 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 29:07:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 67.72
190. 143 KAREL VESELÝ 29:12:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.52
191. 385 ZDENĚK PAPEŽ 29:15:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 67.41
192. 105 MAREK WERBITZKY 29:15:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 67.41
193. 198 PETR SVITÁLEK 29:18:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A HODOR 67.29
194. 445 GABRIELA PELLOVÁ 29:20:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-B Brno 67.22
195. 178 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 29:21:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D Hustopeče 67.18
196. 423 LUCIE BORKOVCOVÁ 29:24:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 67.06
197. 365 ANDREA VORÁČOVÁ 29:35:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 66.65
198. 443 IVA SOBOTKOVÁ 29:41:00 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 66.42
199. 126 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 29:50:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E Moravská Slavia 66.09
200. 351 ADELA KOČÍ 29:51:00 1997 Žena Kategorie-A 66.05
201. 226 SVĚTLANA BARTŮŇKOVÁ 30:01:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B Rabbits Znojmo 65.69
202. 134 PETR KONVALINKA 30:04:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 65.58
203. 212 PETR BAUCH 30:05:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 65.54
204. 97 JOSEF PERNICA 30:11:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SDH Kotvrdovice 65.32
205. 438 DAVID DVOŘÁK 30:12:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 65.29
206. 282 TEREZA PASEKOVÁ 30:12:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Mabruk 65.29
207. 422 RADKA PENIÁKOVÁ 30:24:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 64.86
208. 219 ROMAN KRESTA 30:31:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 64.61
209. 248 NATALIE HRONOVÁ 30:35:00 2000 Žena Junioři 64.47
210. 271 JAN ŠPLÍCHAL 30:36:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 64.43
211. 364 JAN VORÁČ 30:36:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.43
212. 420 LENKA PAGÁCOVÁ 30:40:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 64.29
213. 41 TOMÁŠ HORKÝ 30:41:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64.26
214. 358 MARKÉTA HÉGROVÁ 30:44:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A Valím valím Hostěrádky 64.15
214. 359 IVONA HÉGROVÁ 30:44:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-C Valím valím Hostěrádky 64.15
216. 415 JAKUB KALÁT 30:46:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 64.08
217. 360 JAN HUBENÝ 30:50:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 63.95
218. 38 MICHAL FIKERA 30:53:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 63.84
219. 242 LUBOŠ REZNER 30:58:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 63.67
220. 407 PAVEL SEČKÁŘ 31:05:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 63.43
221. 81 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 31:06:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 63.4
222. 183 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 31:07:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 63.36
223. 429 TOMÁŠ GÁLIK 31:10:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 63.26
224. 386 MARTINA KRÁLIKOVÁ 31:16:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 63.06
225. 59 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 31:16:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 63.06
226. 318 BŘETISLAV CVAN 31:17:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-D 63.03
227. 391 JAN DOSKOČIL 31:24:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 62.79
228. 225 LUKÁŠ PETR 31:25:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 62.76
229. 452 ŠÁRKA BUŘILOVÁ 31:28:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 62.66
230. 166 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 31:35:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 62.43
231. 245 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 31:35:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 62.43
232. 363 MIROSLAV HŘÍBAL 31:35:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 62.43
233. 229 HELENA MALÍKOVÁ 31:35:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Vítovice 62.43
234. 372 IVA HRSTKOVÁ 31:38:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.33
235. 77 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 31:48:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Fitness centrum Body Care 62
236. 412 KLÁRA BOUZKOVÁ 31:49:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 61.97
237. 202 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 32:21:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 60.95
238. 409 JIŘÍ SOJÁK 32:38:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 60.42
239. 410 HELENA GRAUEROVÁ 32:40:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-B 60.36
240. 439 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 32:51:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D 60.02
241. 240 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 32:53:00 1950 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59.96
242. 303 JIŘÍ MEDEK 32:58:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Blickle/ Černá Hora 59.81
243. 428 MARTIN ŠVESTKA 33:00:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 59.75
244. 86 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 33:06:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 59.57
245. 127 PAVEL OTOUPALÍK 33:18:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 59.21
246. 431 IVETA BARTOŠOVÁ 33:18:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-B 59.21
247. 377 MILADA MÁJSKA 33:35:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 58.71
248. 425 PETR KAŇOVSKÝ 33:35:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 58.71
249. 110 LADISLAV SPARGEL 33:44:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 58.45
250. 353 JOSEF KUNC 33:45:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 58.42
251. 319 KATEŘINA ZABLOUDILOVÁ 34:08:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 57.76
252. 392 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 34:12:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-B 57.65
253. 211 HANA BAUCHOVÁ 34:33:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C 57.07
254. 416 JANA KALOVÁ 34:37:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-C ZONER 56.96
255. 26 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 34:39:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E 56.9
256. 355 FRANTIŠEK ADAMEC 34:41:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 56.85
257. 29 JAN SPONAR 34:51:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 56.58
258. 87 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 35:11:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 56.04
259. 220 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 35:17:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 55.88
259. 227 IVA ZITOVÁ 35:17:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-D 55.88
261. 83 BOHUMÍR ŘEHOŘEK 35:24:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Spadia Lab Brno 55.7
262. 280 HANA KOČÍ 35:33:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-B 55.46
263. 253 BOHUSLAV DOŇAR 36:06:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Brno KP 54.62
264. 135 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 37:00:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 53.29
265. 90 PETR KRIEG 37:17:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-E BMT Brno 52.88
266. 93 ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ 37:38:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 52.39
267. 103 KAREL FUKSA 39:03:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 50.49
268. 108 LIBOR DRAŽAN 39:05:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 50.45
269. 286 MILUŠE JUROŠKOVÁ 39:30:00 1958 Žena Kategorie-D Nevidím a běhám TRASÉR 49.92
270. 31 JOSEF HOLÝ 39:39:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 49.73
271. 288 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 40:17:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 48.94
272. 104 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 41:07:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 47.95
273. 354 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 41:43:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D 47.26
274. 414 HANA VÁVROVÁ 43:13:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 45.62
275. 230 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 45:18:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 43.52
276. 250 VLADIMÍR KAŇOVSKÝ 49:36:00 1948 Muž Kategorie-E 39.75