3. Obřany, 15.7.
Pořadí | Startovací číslo | Jméno | Čas | Ročník | Pohlaví | Kategorie | Oddíl | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 264 | VOJTĚCH DVOŘÁČEK | 28:47:00 | 1998 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 100 | |
2. | 1 | ADAM SZYMANIK | 28:50:00 | 1996 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AK Havířov | 99.83 |
3. | 2 | LUKÁŠ SOURAL | 29:04:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO | 99.03 |
4. | 4 | ADAM MIHALOV | 29:09:00 | 1992 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Prešov | 98.74 |
5. | 5 | DANIEL ROŠKO | 30:34:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 94.17 | |
6. | 300 | RUDOLF MÜLLER | 30:45:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 93.6 | |
7. | 283 | DAN FIALA | 31:03:00 | 1997 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 92.7 | |
8. | 141 | RICHARD BRÁZDA | 31:27:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Český běžecký klub, z.s. | 91.52 |
9. | 6 | TOMÁŠ HRDINA | 31:32:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 91.28 |
10. | 299 | LUKÁŠ KOCUR | 31:57:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 90.09 | |
11. | 345 | LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK | 32:06:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | OREL ŘEČKOVICE | 89.67 |
12. | 319 | PAVEL MATOUŠEK | 32:16:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 89.2 | |
13. | 201 | MICHAL REPTA | 32:20:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SK PoZemi | 89.02 |
14. | 209 | JAN PAŘÍK | 32:22:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SK Meteor Brno | 88.93 |
15. | 318 | KAREL FUČÍK | 32:25:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 88.79 | |
16. | 21 | MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK | 32:26:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 88.75 |
17. | 11 | DALIBOR HEJNA | 32:30:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 88.56 | |
18. | 61 | ADAM VLASÁK | 32:43:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 87.98 | |
19. | 15 | LUKÁŠ RYBA | 32:52:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 87.58 | |
20. | 75 | VÁCLAV GLOS | 33:02:00 | 1993 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 87.13 | |
21. | 341 | ALEŠ BRABENEC | 33:07:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 86.91 | |
22. | 12 | MARTIN BULÍN | 33:16:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Ivančice | 86.52 |
23. | 14 | TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA | 33:18:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Opice | 86.44 |
24. | 105 | LUKÁŠ PETR | 33:24:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 86.18 | |
25. | 238 | LADISLAV KOLÁŘ | 33:45:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 85.28 | |
26. | 229 | MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ | 33:47:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SK Meteor Brno | 85.2 |
27. | 17 | PETR SVOBODA | 33:47:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 85.2 |
28. | 361 | DENIS MATOUŠEK | 33:48:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 85.16 | |
29. | 191 | MARCEL HAŠPL | 33:48:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Oddíl 2015 | 85.16 |
30. | 326 | DAVID KOPEČEK | 33:49:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 85.12 | |
31. | 348 | DAVID CHVASTEK | 33:51:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Jobs Contact | 85.03 |
32. | 19 | TOMÁŠ POHL | 33:51:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 85.03 | |
33. | 273 | PETR JANÁČEK | 33:55:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 84.86 | |
34. | 161 | PAVEL BACHRATÝ | 34:01:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 84.62 | |
35. | 304 | JAKUB STREJČEK | 34:07:00 | 1995 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 84.37 | |
36. | 287 | DAVID GERYK | 34:10:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 84.24 | |
37. | 335 | MAREK POLÁK | 34:11:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 84.2 | |
38. | 13 | LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA | 34:18:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 83.92 |
39. | 142 | ADAM BLISA | 34:19:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 83.88 | |
40. | 183 | PAVEL CZERNÝ | 34:24:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Never Alone | 83.67 |
41. | 173 | ZDENĚK MAZAL | 34:38:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 83.11 | |
42. | 325 | JAROSLAV KADLEC | 34:38:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 83.11 | |
43. | 291 | MICHAL VAŇÁČ | 34:39:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 83.07 | |
44. | 184 | JAN TOMAN | 34:44:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 82.87 | |
45. | 200 | JAKUB HODUL | 34:49:00 | 1990 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Družba Piešťany | 82.67 |
46. | 306 | HANA VIČAROVÁ | 34:49:00 | 1988 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 82.67 | |
47. | 39 | JAN ŠŤASTNÝ | 34:50:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Red Hat | 82.63 |
48. | 33 | MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK | 34:51:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | (R)unisáci | 82.59 |
49. | 139 | MILAN DOLEŽAL | 34:54:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Horal Šumperk | 82.47 |
50. | 98 | PETR DYTRT | 35:00:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Běžci Moravany | 82.24 |
51. | 324 | MICHAL PECH | 35:00:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 82.24 | |
52. | 122 | JIŘÍ ŠIMONÍK | 35:02:00 | 2001 | Muž | Junioři | Orel Židenice | 82.16 |
53. | 265 | ALEŠ JELÍNEK | 35:09:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 81.89 | |
54. | 285 | JIŘÍ KOLÁŘ | 35:16:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 81.62 | |
55. | 360 | MAREK NĚMEČEK | 35:19:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Brno | 81.5 |
56. | 199 | LUCIE VACULOVÁ | 35:21:00 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-A | RUN & MUM | 81.42 |
57. | 113 | ADAM LISICKÝ | 35:27:00 | 1992 | Muž | Kategorie-A | MK Prostějov | 81.19 |
58. | 163 | JAN PIVEC | 35:33:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | HAL 3000 | 80.97 |
59. | 84 | ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ | 35:43:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Tišnov | 80.59 |
60. | 117 | LUDĚK KRÁLÍK | 35:44:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Veverská Bítýška | 80.55 |
61. | 292 | JARMIL VEPŘEK | 35:46:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 80.48 | |
62. | 346 | JONÁŠ BARTOŠEK | 35:46:00 | 1994 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Predator Workout Brno | 80.48 |
63. | 102 | JAROSLAV DUŠIL | 35:51:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BK Slaměnka | 80.29 |
64. | 237 | JIŘÍ HÝBL | 35:55:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Hrušovany u Brna | 80.14 |
65. | 340 | MILAN BLATNÝ | 35:57:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 80.06 | |
66. | 301 | JAN KRÁLÍK | 36:03:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 79.84 | |
67. | 178 | PETR DOKOUPIL | 36:04:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 79.81 | |
68. | 80 | MARTIN ŠIMUNEK | 36:05:00 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 79.77 | |
69. | 365 | MIROSLAV KVASNICA | 36:07:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 79.7 | |
70. | 134 | DALIMIL FANFRDLA | 36:08:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Matyteam | 79.66 |
71. | 180 | DIEGO RIVERO | 36:17:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 79.33 | |
72. | 94 | VOJTĚCH ŠOBÁŇ | 36:20:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Morosystems | 79.22 |
73. | 28 | JAROSLAV BENEŠ | 36:22:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ShiJi Do | 79.15 |
74. | 310 | JIŘÍ SLOUKA | 36:29:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 78.89 | |
75. | 168 | PETR BĚLOHOUBEK | 36:39:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 78.54 | |
76. | 302 | ALEŠ BŘEZINA | 36:43:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brno | 78.39 |
77. | 342 | MIROSLAV BRABENEC | 36:49:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 78.18 | |
78. | 282 | PAVEL TEŠNAR | 36:50:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AC MS BRNO | 78.14 |
79. | 52 | TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK | 36:52:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Rebelbean runners | 78.07 |
80. | 317 | EVGHENII KUNITSKI | 36:54:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 78 |
81. | 295 | JAN KOLAŘÍK | 36:56:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 77.93 | |
82. | 223 | LIBOR ZOUHAR | 36:57:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Brno - Líšeň | 77.9 |
83. | 91 | JAN CHARVÁT | 37:05:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brno | 77.62 |
84. | 278 | HANA BUREŠOVÁ | 37:11:00 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC MS Brno | 77.41 |
85. | 279 | JINDŘICH MARTINEC | 37:20:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Sokol Radostice | 77.1 |
86. | 182 | LENKA BUTOROVÁ | 37:22:00 | 1980 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 2B Winner | 77.03 |
87. | 92 | MAROŠ SOVÁK | 37:25:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.93 | |
88. | 263 | ONDŘEJ SRÁMEK | 37:28:00 | 1997 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.82 | |
89. | 79 | TOMÁŠ ZHOŘ | 37:34:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.62 | |
90. | 153 | LENKA POLACHOVÁ | 37:35:00 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 76.59 | |
91. | 169 | JINDŘICH SCHICK | 37:37:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Jihomoravský kraj | 76.52 |
92. | 357 | LUBOMÍR MACEK | 37:40:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.42 | |
93. | 305 | RUDY KRAJČA | 37:42:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-C | VELKÁ BÍTEŠ | 76.35 |
94. | 35 | VLADIMÍR ZELINKA | 37:51:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.05 | |
95. | 159 | LUKÁŠ LAZAR | 37:54:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 75.95 | |
96. | 356 | LUBOMÍR KŘÍČKA | 37:57:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 75.85 | |
97. | 127 | RADIM HUPŠIL | 37:58:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 75.81 | |
98. | 275 | RADEK BEDNÁŘ | 38:05:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 75.58 | |
99. | 203 | JAKUB URBAN | 38:05:00 | 2000 | Muž | Junioři | 75.58 | |
100. | 212 | EKATERINA NIKOLAEVA | 38:09:00 | 1993 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 75.45 | |
101. | 333 | EVA ZEMÁNKOVÁ | 38:13:00 | 1991 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 75.32 |
102. | 131 | JAKUB KURA | 38:14:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | eWRC.cz | 75.28 |
102. | 112 | JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ | 38:14:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | R.I.P. Brno | 75.28 |
104. | 307 | FILIP VRÁNA | 38:15:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Turun Urheilluto | 75.25 |
105. | 336 | MAREK KUBUŠ | 38:20:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 2B Winner | 75.09 |
106. | 198 | PETER ĎURIAČ | 38:22:00 | 1990 | Muž | Kategorie-A | TJ Jedľové Kostoľany | 75.02 |
107. | 297 | DAVID KNOTEK | 38:41:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 74.41 | |
108. | 34 | MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL | 38:42:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BS Slopné | 74.38 |
109. | 42 | RUDOLF PAVELKA | 38:42:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Blučina | 74.38 |
110. | 175 | JAN KOPLÍK | 38:44:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 74.31 | |
111. | 218 | ERIKA MIKULENKOVÁ | 38:44:00 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 74.31 | |
112. | 124 | JOSEF NOVÁČEK | 38:44:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-D | SDH Čučice | 74.31 |
113. | 222 | DAVID JÁNSKÝ | 38:45:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Brno | 74.28 |
114. | 316 | LADISLAV ČECH | 38:46:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Mokrá | 74.25 |
115. | 23 | FILIP SZYMANIK | 38:47:00 | 1994 | Muž | Kategorie-A | TJ Jäkl Karviná | 74.22 |
116. | 368 | SLÁVEK VLČEK | 38:48:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 74.18 | |
117. | 126 | LUKÁŠ BÁR | 38:58:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Esko Brno | 73.87 |
118. | 172 | ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH | 39:06:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 73.61 | |
119. | 261 | LENKA TOPINKOVÁ | 39:07:00 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-B | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 73.58 |
120. | 362 | ALAN MUNTEANU | 39:10:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 73.49 | |
121. | 193 | TOMÁŠ PISARČÍK | 39:12:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 73.43 | |
122. | 188 | ONDŘEJ VACULA | 39:21:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Lelek | 73.15 |
123. | 40 | JAKUB KOCIAN | 39:24:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Rungo.cz | 73.05 |
124. | 271 | JOSEF KOLÁČEK | 39:27:00 | 1995 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 72.96 | |
125. | 298 | JAKUB JAITNER | 39:31:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Rebelbean Runners | 72.84 |
126. | 55 | TOMÁŠ KAPOUNEK | 39:39:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 72.59 | |
127. | 51 | TOMÁŠ PARMA | 39:39:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-C | RunGo.cz | 72.59 |
128. | 281 | MARTIN ŠTEFAN | 39:45:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 72.41 | |
129. | 344 | JIŘÍ HANÁK | 39:49:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 72.29 | |
130. | 87 | PETR ŠMÍDEK | 39:53:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 72.17 | |
131. | 46 | IGOR ČECH | 39:54:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Recoil.CZ | 72.14 |
132. | 284 | DENISA RAZÁKOVÁ | 39:57:00 | 2000 | Žena | Junioři | Barbarian Extreme Team | 72.05 |
133. | 202 | JAROSLAV BALÁK | 40:00:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 71.96 | |
134. | 337 | PAVEL MÁDR | 40:09:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | TO Zátka | 71.69 |
135. | 343 | PAVEL TYLEČEK | 40:12:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Jundrováci | 71.6 |
136. | 321 | VOJTĚCH PAVLÍČEK | 40:23:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 71.28 | |
137. | 328 | JIŘÍ ČERVENKA | 40:25:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 71.22 | |
138. | 367 | ZDĚNEK OČENÁŠEK | 40:27:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 71.16 | |
139. | 332 | RADIM TABORSKY | 40:27:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 71.16 | |
140. | 138 | LUCIE MÁDROVÁ | 40:30:00 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Track&Field Brno | 71.07 |
141. | 330 | PETR JANEK | 40:32:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 71.01 |
142. | 234 | MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ | 40:32:00 | 1997 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavie | 71.01 |
143. | 296 | JAROSLAV TRÁVNÍČEK | 40:40:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-C | DRNOVICE | 70.78 |
144. | 78 | RICHARD SLÁMA | 40:42:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-C | PBV MTB Team Brno | 70.72 |
145. | 97 | RADEK VODIČKA | 40:43:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-C | ARTOSS Reality | 70.69 |
146. | 359 | TOMÁŠ KAMENICKÝ | 40:48:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 70.55 | |
147. | 235 | JAN TEČL | 40:49:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Troubsko | 70.52 |
148. | 48 | ZDENĚK PAPEŽ | 41:04:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 70.09 | |
149. | 64 | MAREK HLADNÝ | 41:06:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 70.03 | |
150. | 107 | JAN ŠPALEK | 41:11:00 | 1990 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Rebelbean Runners | 69.89 |
151. | 314 | JAN FUKSA | 41:21:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 69.61 | |
152. | 31 | ROSTA RŮŽIČKA | 41:25:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 69.5 | |
153. | 315 | JAKUB KOPECKÝ | 41:30:00 | 1990 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 69.36 | |
154. | 137 | JIŘINA COUFALOVÁ | 41:36:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 69.19 | |
155. | 308 | PETR LAŠTŮVKA | 41:40:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 69.08 | |
156. | 363 | MARTIN SOBOTKA | 41:43:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 69 | |
157. | 70 | TOMÁŠ UHEREK | 41:58:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Brno | 68.59 |
158. | 313 | PETR SEDLÁČEK | 41:58:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 68.59 | |
159. | 331 | RENATA PROCHÁZKOVA | 42:00:00 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 68.53 | |
160. | 364 | DAVID DVOŘÁK | 42:01:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 68.5 | |
161. | 195 | JIŘÍ BOHÁČ | 42:02:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-D | BehejBrno.com | 68.48 |
162. | 72 | MAREK PIVODA | 42:10:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | jsb | 68.26 |
163. | 277 | MAREK MATEJ | 42:17:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 68.07 | |
164. | 211 | ALBÍN HANÁK | 42:19:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slavia | 68.02 |
165. | 286 | ŠÁRKA KOLÁŘOVÁ | 42:37:00 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 67.54 | |
166. | 352 | MARTIN ČERVINKA | 42:37:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 67.54 | |
167. | 339 | HANA JIRÍČKOVÁ | 42:45:00 | 1990 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 67.33 | |
168. | 338 | KRISTNANA PIONTKOVÁ | 42:46:00 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 67.3 | |
169. | 162 | ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK | 42:50:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 67.2 | |
170. | 32 | ŠÁRKA BUCHTOVÁ | 42:51:00 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 67.17 | |
171. | 225 | BOHUMIL MAREŠ | 42:55:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Posilovna Průvan | 67.07 |
172. | 289 | MICHAL VYROUBAL | 43:05:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 66.81 | |
173. | 290 | ALICE MARKOVÁ | 43:13:00 | 1970 | Žena | Kategorie-C | 66.6 | |
174. | 309 | ALEŠ DUMEK | 43:16:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Šachy Zastávka | 66.53 |
175. | 53 | SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ | 43:17:00 | 1968 | Žena | Kategorie-C | SKP Kometa BRNO | 66.5 |
176. | 157 | PETR BEČIČKA | 43:22:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 66.37 | |
177. | 320 | DANIELA KURUCZOVÁ | 43:30:00 | 1987 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 66.17 | |
178. | 243 | ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ | 43:33:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 66.09 | |
179. | 327 | HANA MUNTEANU | 43:34:00 | 1972 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 66.07 | |
180. | 288 | DITA HRUBEŠOVÁ | 43:35:00 | 1970 | Žena | Kategorie-C | 66.04 | |
181. | 56 | JIŘÍ RUDOLF | 43:36:00 | 1993 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 66.02 | |
182. | 334 | LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ | 43:42:00 | 1966 | Žena | Kategorie-C | AC MS BRNO | 65.87 |
183. | 294 | DAVID BABACEK | 43:45:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 65.79 | |
184. | 146 | ALEXANDER MRŮZEK | 43:45:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Univerzita Brno plavání | 65.79 |
185. | 156 | VLASTIMIL HOLER | 43:55:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Kensei Dojo Brno | 65.54 |
186. | 71 | IVA HRSTKOVÁ | 44:28:00 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-B | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 64.73 |
187. | 351 | ONDŘEJ ČERVINKA | 44:31:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 64.66 | |
188. | 128 | TOMÁŠ HORKÝ | 44:32:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64.63 |
189. | 312 | ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ | 44:33:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 64.61 | |
190. | 155 | JAROSLAV KUBEŠA | 44:35:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-C | neregistrovaný | 64.56 |
191. | 353 | IVA FICHTOVÁ | 44:37:00 | 1988 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 64.51 | |
192. | 226 | ZDENEK PETŘEK | 44:39:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Sokol Bohuňovice | 64.46 |
193. | 262 | ALICE SZABOVÁ | 44:43:00 | 2004 | Žena | Junioři | 64.37 | |
194. | 144 | MICHAL PTÁČEK | 44:54:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | HUMAN BRNO | 64.11 |
195. | 236 | ADELA KOČÍ | 44:57:00 | 1997 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 64.03 | |
196. | 242 | LUKÁŠ BERTA | 44:58:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Svobodná vlaštovka | 64.01 |
197. | 86 | MICHAL POTUŽNÍK | 44:58:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | RUNGO BRNO | 64.01 |
198. | 185 | LADISLAV KONEČNÝ | 45:07:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Orel Obřany | 63.8 |
199. | 274 | FRANTIŠEK ADAMEC | 45:19:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 63.52 | |
200. | 323 | TÁŇA LUKÁČIKOVÁ | 45:20:00 | 1993 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 63.49 | |
201. | 268 | IVAN KOPEČEK | 45:33:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-E | 63.19 | |
202. | 135 | KAREL USTOHAL | 45:36:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ZelenE Rosice | 63.12 |
203. | 62 | VERONIKA UBROVÁ | 45:38:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Fitness centrum Body Care | 63.08 |
204. | 187 | RADKA PENIÁKOVÁ | 45:46:00 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 62.89 | |
205. | 358 | LUCIE BORKOVCOVÁ | 45:51:00 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 62.78 | |
206. | 347 | JAROSLAV ČECH | 45:54:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 62.71 | |
207. | 349 | LENKA MALÉŘOVÁ | 45:55:00 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 62.69 | |
208. | 81 | BRONISLAV HÝBL | 45:55:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Spiridon Rozdrojovice | 62.69 |
209. | 322 | RADIM MICHÁLEK | 45:57:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 62.64 | |
210. | 149 | LUBOŠ REZNER | 46:22:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 62.08 | |
211. | 233 | ZUZANA OVČÁČKOVÁ | 46:45:00 | 1995 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 61.57 | |
212. | 269 | MIROSLAV FABRIK | 46:47:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Bystrc | 61.52 |
213. | 329 | TOMAS ESCOBAR | 46:50:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 61.46 | |
214. | 49 | JAN ŠPLÍCHAL | 46:56:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 61.33 | |
215. | 192 | HELENA GRAUEROVÁ | 46:58:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 61.28 | |
216. | 280 | VALENTINA MÜLLEROVÁ | 47:02:00 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 61.2 | |
217. | 30 | MILAN ČERNICKÝ | 47:22:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 60.77 | |
218. | 186 | JIŘÍ SLAVÍK | 47:52:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Hustopeče | 60.13 |
219. | 140 | RADIM KAPAVÍK | 48:43:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 59.08 | |
220. | 303 | LUCIE HRUŠKOVÁ | 48:48:00 | 1973 | Žena | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 58.98 |
221. | 227 | IVO ZEJDA | 49:04:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 58.66 |
222. | 354 | LENKA MÍČOVÁ | 49:12:00 | 1984 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 58.5 | |
223. | 355 | JAKUB VENHUDA | 49:12:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 58.5 | |
224. | 224 | PETR KUČÍNSKÝ | 49:42:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 57.91 | |
225. | 101 | JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ | 49:48:00 | 1965 | Žena | Kategorie-C | Střelka Brno | 57.8 |
226. | 65 | BOHUSLAV DOŇAR | 49:56:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-E | Sokol Brno KP | 57.64 |
227. | 190 | DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ | 50:06:00 | 1950 | Žena | Kategorie-E | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 57.45 |
228. | 179 | HYNEK MLČOUŠEK | 50:30:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 57 | |
229. | 118 | JANA KALOVÁ | 50:42:00 | 1966 | Žena | Kategorie-C | ZONER | 56.77 |
230. | 270 | BLANKA FABRIKOVÁ | 51:55:00 | 1960 | Žena | Kategorie-D | Brno | 55.44 |
231. | 103 | JAN SPONAR | 51:58:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-E | 55.39 | |
232. | 130 | IVA ZITOVÁ | 52:07:00 | 1959 | Žena | Kategorie-D | 55.23 | |
233. | 205 | HANA KOČÍ | 52:10:00 | 1971 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 55.18 | |
234. | 176 | MARTIN BÁBEK | 52:15:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Moravany | 55.09 |
235. | 350 | JIŘÍ SOJÁK | 52:23:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 54.95 | |
236. | 272 | PAVLA KILIÁNOVÁ | 52:34:00 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 54.76 | |
237. | 266 | IVANA KOLOUCHOVÁ | 53:05:00 | 1967 | Žena | Kategorie-C | 54.22 | |
238. | 132 | ROMAN TŘÍSKA | 54:03:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 53.25 | |
239. | 246 | PAVEL SEDLÁČEK | 54:30:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži | 52.81 |
240. | 276 | KATEŘINA VANATKOVÁ | 54:46:00 | 1991 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 52.56 | |
241. | 293 | DOMINIKA PEREKSTOVÁ | 54:58:00 | 1993 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 52.37 | |
242. | 106 | MICHAELA MINAŘÍKOVÁ | 54:58:00 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 52.37 | |
243. | 267 | LUCIE PAVLÍKOVÁ | 55:07:00 | 1993 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 52.22 | |
244. | 37 | PETR KRIEG | 57:02:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-E | BMT Brno | 50.47 |
245. | 204 | IVETA NĚMCOVÁ | 57:23:00 | 1985 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 50.16 | |
246. | 366 | JANA BOLESLAVOVÁ | 57:48:00 | 1988 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 49.8 | |
247. | 221 | BOHUMÍR ŘEHOŘEK | 59:36:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Spadia Lab Brno | 48.29 |
248. | 43 | KAREL FUKSA | 59:57:00 | 1946 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AC Moravská Slávia | 48.01 |
249. | 311 | MICHAELA BRUNOVÁ | 60:44:00 | 1987 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 47.39 | |
250. | 27 | JOSEF HOLÝ | 61:12:00 | 1941 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AC Moravská Slávia Brno | 47.03 |
251. | 213 | KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA | 61:18:00 | 1937 | Muž | Kategorie-E | HC Kometa Brno | 46.95 |
252. | 44 | LUCIE MAZALOVÁ | 63:42:00 | 1980 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Pomalu, ale s radostí | 45.19 |
253. | 69 | RADOMÍR KUBÍK | 70:45:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Triatlon klub Brno | 40.68 |
254. | 244 | VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ | 70:55:00 | 1955 | Žena | Kategorie-D | 40.59 | |
255. | 206 | MILAN HRUBÝ | 74:36:00 | 1938 | Muž | Kategorie-E | Blansko | 38.58 |