1. |
2 |
LUKÁŠ SOURAL
|
27:28:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO
|
100 |
2. |
4 |
ADAM MIHALOV
|
27:38:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Prešov
|
99.4 |
3. |
201 |
MICHAL REPTA
|
28:03:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK PoZemi
|
97.92 |
4. |
284 |
RUDOLF MÜLLER
|
28:13:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
97.34 |
5. |
5 |
DANIEL ROŠKO
|
28:41:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
95.76 |
6. |
266 |
MARTIN VINTRLÍK
|
28:44:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Křepice
|
95.59 |
7. |
11 |
DALIBOR HEJNA
|
28:56:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
94.93 |
8. |
285 |
LUKÁŠ KOCUR
|
29:03:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
94.55 |
9. |
61 |
ADAM VLASÁK
|
29:25:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
93.37 |
10. |
310 |
MATĚJ HOLLAN
|
29:31:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
93.05 |
11. |
264 |
ADELA KOLACKOVA
|
29:42:00 |
2001
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
AK Olymp Brno
|
92.48 |
12. |
15 |
LUKÁŠ RYBA
|
29:43:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
92.43 |
13. |
14 |
TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA
|
29:48:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Opice
|
92.17 |
14. |
75 |
VÁCLAV GLOS
|
30:03:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
91.4 |
15. |
105 |
LUKÁŠ PETR
|
30:20:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
90.55 |
16. |
293 |
DAVID RYŠAVÝ
|
30:28:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Meteor Brno
|
90.15 |
17. |
19 |
TOMÁŠ POHL
|
30:29:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
90.1 |
18. |
7 |
VÍT RYŠKA
|
30:45:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
VSK Univerzita Brno
|
89.32 |
19. |
6 |
TOMÁŠ HRDINA
|
30:49:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
89.13 |
20. |
263 |
DAVID KOPEČEK
|
31:03:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
88.46 |
21. |
17 |
PETR SVOBODA
|
31:16:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
87.85 |
22. |
174 |
PATRIK BEJČEK
|
31:23:00 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SportObchod.cz/Runningzon
|
87.52 |
23. |
12 |
MARTIN BULÍN
|
31:29:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Ivančice
|
87.24 |
24. |
184 |
JAN TOMAN
|
31:35:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
86.97 |
25. |
39 |
JAN ŠŤASTNÝ
|
31:37:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Red Hat
|
86.87 |
26. |
291 |
ALEŠ LIŠKA
|
31:43:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Universal USU Team
|
86.6 |
27. |
13 |
LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA
|
31:47:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
86.42 |
28. |
142 |
ADAM BLISA
|
31:53:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
86.15 |
29. |
117 |
LUDĚK KRÁLÍK
|
31:53:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Veverská Bítýška
|
86.15 |
30. |
139 |
MILAN DOLEŽAL
|
31:55:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Horal Šumperk
|
86.06 |
31. |
80 |
MARTIN ŠIMUNEK
|
32:00:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
85.83 |
32. |
228 |
KAMIL KUNZ
|
32:02:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
85.74 |
33. |
296 |
MICHAL VAŇÁČ
|
32:03:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
85.7 |
34. |
265 |
PAVEL JIRÍKOVSKÝ
|
32:09:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
85.43 |
35. |
295 |
JAROSLAV KADLEC
|
32:10:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
85.39 |
36. |
33 |
MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK
|
32:13:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
(R)unisáci
|
85.26 |
37. |
18 |
RADEK PETR
|
32:32:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Králíky
|
84.43 |
38. |
169 |
JINDŘICH SCHICK
|
32:38:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jihomoravský kraj
|
84.17 |
39. |
94 |
VOJTĚCH ŠOBÁŇ
|
32:44:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Morosystems
|
83.91 |
40. |
261 |
LUBOMÍR MACEK
|
32:49:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
83.7 |
41. |
92 |
MAROŠ SOVÁK
|
32:53:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
83.53 |
42. |
28 |
JAROSLAV BENEŠ
|
32:59:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ShiJi Do
|
83.27 |
43. |
178 |
PETR DOKOUPIL
|
33:01:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
83.19 |
44. |
237 |
JIŘÍ HÝBL
|
33:05:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Hrušovany u Brna
|
83.02 |
45. |
292 |
ZDENĚK LAŠTŮVKA
|
33:08:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
82.9 |
46. |
84 |
ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ
|
33:17:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Tišnov
|
82.52 |
47. |
319 |
MARTIN ULMAN
|
33:20:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
82.4 |
48. |
262 |
DANIEL GLADIŠ
|
33:25:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
SKG BRNO
|
82.19 |
49. |
180 |
DIEGO RIVERO
|
33:38:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
81.67 |
50. |
273 |
MARCEL HLADKÝ
|
33:40:00 |
2000
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
81.58 |
51. |
320 |
DAVID KNOTEK
|
33:44:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
81.42 |
52. |
287 |
DANIEL DRAGOLOV
|
33:45:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
81.38 |
53. |
66 |
JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK
|
33:54:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
81.02 |
54. |
79 |
TOMÁŠ ZHOŘ
|
33:57:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
80.9 |
55. |
307 |
MAREK FAJSTAVR
|
33:58:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
80.86 |
56. |
91 |
JAN CHARVÁT
|
34:14:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Brno
|
80.23 |
57. |
54 |
TOMÁŠ HÁJEK
|
34:18:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
80.08 |
58. |
280 |
HANA BUREŠOVÁ
|
34:25:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC MS Brno
|
79.81 |
59. |
312 |
JARDA PITŘÍK
|
34:25:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
79.81 |
60. |
269 |
HANA VIČAROVÁ
|
34:26:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
79.77 |
61. |
270 |
MAREK KUBUŠ
|
34:36:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
2B Winner
|
79.38 |
62. |
159 |
LUKÁŠ LAZAR
|
34:39:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
79.27 |
63. |
297 |
JOSEF CHODUR
|
34:44:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
79.08 |
64. |
182 |
LENKA BUTOROVÁ
|
34:45:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
2B Winner
|
79.04 |
65. |
104 |
MARCEL TRNKA
|
34:48:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Vokolopriglu
|
78.93 |
66. |
318 |
JAN VIZNER
|
34:48:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
78.93 |
67. |
134 |
DALIMIL FANFRDLA
|
34:48:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Matyteam
|
78.93 |
68. |
294 |
MAREK INDRA
|
34:53:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
78.74 |
69. |
278 |
PAVEL TEŠNAR
|
34:54:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC MS BRNO
|
78.7 |
70. |
35 |
VLADIMÍR ZELINKA
|
34:54:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
78.7 |
71. |
281 |
JINDŘICH MARTINEC
|
35:00:00 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Sokol Radostice
|
78.48 |
72. |
267 |
LENKA TOPINKOVÁ
|
35:01:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
78.44 |
73. |
124 |
JOSEF NOVÁČEK
|
35:10:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
SDH Čučice
|
78.1 |
74. |
193 |
TOMÁŠ PISARČÍK
|
35:11:00 |
1963
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
78.07 |
75. |
131 |
JAKUB KURA
|
35:15:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
eWRC.cz
|
77.92 |
76. |
222 |
DAVID JÁNSKÝ
|
35:16:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
77.88 |
77. |
323 |
PETR KOVÁČ
|
35:18:00 |
1995
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
77.81 |
78. |
316 |
RADIM LUKEŠ
|
35:19:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
77.77 |
79. |
127 |
RADIM HUPŠIL
|
35:22:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
77.66 |
80. |
55 |
TOMÁŠ KAPOUNEK
|
35:37:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
77.12 |
81. |
163 |
JAN PIVEC
|
35:46:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
HAL 3000
|
76.79 |
82. |
304 |
PAVEL HOVÁDEK
|
35:47:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
76.76 |
83. |
112 |
JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ
|
35:50:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
R.I.P. Brno
|
76.65 |
84. |
151 |
JURAJ MICHÁLEK
|
35:51:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Y Soft
|
76.62 |
85. |
218 |
ERIKA MIKULENKOVÁ
|
36:01:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
76.26 |
86. |
40 |
JAKUB KOCIAN
|
36:03:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Rungo.cz
|
76.19 |
87. |
188 |
ONDŘEJ VACULA
|
36:03:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Lelek
|
76.19 |
88. |
289 |
JAN ŽÁK
|
36:05:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
VLTAVA
|
76.12 |
89. |
78 |
RICHARD SLÁMA
|
36:11:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
PBV MTB Team Brno
|
75.91 |
90. |
321 |
ZDENKO TICHÝ
|
36:13:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Adamov
|
75.84 |
91. |
286 |
DENISA RAZÁKOVÁ
|
36:26:00 |
2000
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
Barbarian Extreme Team
|
75.39 |
92. |
202 |
JAROSLAV BALÁK
|
36:31:00 |
1957
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
75.22 |
93. |
26 |
HONZA MIKULA
|
36:32:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Oddíl 2015
|
75.18 |
94. |
317 |
JIŘÍ ČERVENKA
|
36:38:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.98 |
95. |
87 |
PETR ŠMÍDEK
|
36:42:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
74.84 |
96. |
301 |
VOJTĚCH SCHLEMMER
|
36:48:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.64 |
97. |
51 |
TOMÁŠ PARMA
|
36:50:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
RunGo.cz
|
74.57 |
98. |
34 |
MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL
|
37:00:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BS Slopné
|
74.23 |
99. |
46 |
IGOR ČECH
|
37:03:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Recoil.CZ
|
74.13 |
100. |
290 |
KRISTINA NACHTNEBLOVÁ
|
37:12:00 |
1972
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
73.84 |
101. |
311 |
PAVEL TYLEČEK
|
37:18:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jundrováci
|
73.64 |
102. |
41 |
VÍT ŠPÉRA
|
37:22:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Sklepy Špéra
|
73.51 |
103. |
219 |
PAVEL CIBULKA
|
37:32:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
73.18 |
104. |
302 |
TOMÁŠ TVARUŽKA
|
37:34:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
73.11 |
105. |
83 |
MONIKA RUSÍNOVÁ
|
37:36:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
73.05 |
106. |
235 |
JAN TEČL
|
37:47:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Troubsko
|
72.7 |
107. |
300 |
MARKÉTA SCHLEMMEROVÁ
|
37:50:00 |
1996
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
TJ Šumperk
|
72.6 |
108. |
64 |
MAREK HLADNÝ
|
38:15:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
71.81 |
109. |
308 |
ŠÁRKA KOLÁŘOVÁ
|
38:19:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
71.68 |
110. |
125 |
MICHAL PROUZA
|
38:21:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.62 |
111. |
306 |
RENATA PROCHÁZKOVA
|
38:23:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.56 |
112. |
31 |
ROSTA RŮŽIČKA
|
38:24:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
71.53 |
113. |
135 |
KAREL USTOHAL
|
38:26:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ZelenE Rosice
|
71.47 |
114. |
303 |
HANA FUČÍKOVÁ
|
38:27:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
71.43 |
115. |
314 |
JAROSLAV ČECH
|
38:33:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
71.25 |
116. |
315 |
LENKA MALÉŘOVÁ
|
38:33:00 |
1983
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.25 |
117. |
164 |
MARTIN ČADEK
|
38:41:00 |
1957
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
71 |
118. |
138 |
LUCIE MÁDROVÁ
|
38:45:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Track&Field Brno
|
70.88 |
119. |
305 |
MARCELA KOTOUNOVÁ
|
38:48:00 |
1971
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
70.79 |
120. |
322 |
MARTIN SOBOTKA
|
38:50:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
70.73 |
121. |
137 |
JIŘINA COUFALOVÁ
|
39:05:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
70.28 |
122. |
288 |
MARTIN POLÁČEK
|
39:07:00 |
1999
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.22 |
123. |
185 |
LADISLAV KONEČNÝ
|
39:12:00 |
1957
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Orel Obřany
|
70.07 |
124. |
309 |
JAN FELLER
|
39:36:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.36 |
125. |
245 |
MIROSLAV BRÍDA
|
39:37:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
69.33 |
126. |
313 |
MARTIN GROSS
|
39:39:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
69.27 |
127. |
298 |
TOMAS ESCOBAR
|
39:39:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.27 |
128. |
236 |
ADELA KOČÍ
|
39:48:00 |
1997
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.01 |
129. |
162 |
ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK
|
40:12:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.33 |
130. |
268 |
KATARÍNA PETROVÁ
|
40:20:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.1 |
131. |
157 |
PETR BEČIČKA
|
40:29:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
67.85 |
132. |
53 |
SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ
|
40:31:00 |
1968
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
SKP Kometa BRNO
|
67.79 |
133. |
274 |
IVAN KOPEČEK
|
40:39:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
|
67.57 |
134. |
155 |
JAROSLAV KUBEŠA
|
40:46:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
neregistrovaný
|
67.38 |
135. |
243 |
ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ
|
40:53:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
67.18 |
136. |
195 |
JIŘÍ BOHÁČ
|
40:54:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
BehejBrno.com
|
67.16 |
137. |
272 |
ALICE MARKOVÁ
|
40:59:00 |
1970
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
67.02 |
138. |
181 |
PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ
|
41:24:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
Moravská Slavia
|
66.34 |
139. |
128 |
TOMÁŠ HORKÝ
|
41:41:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
|
65.89 |
140. |
49 |
JAN ŠPLÍCHAL
|
42:08:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
65.19 |
141. |
71 |
IVA HRSTKOVÁ
|
42:08:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
65.19 |
142. |
158 |
MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ
|
42:13:00 |
1964
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
65.06 |
143. |
279 |
LUCIE BORKOVCOVÁ
|
42:38:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.43 |
144. |
116 |
MARIE SKŘIVANOVÁ
|
42:41:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
HO Start
|
64.35 |
145. |
86 |
MICHAL POTUŽNÍK
|
42:42:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
RUNGO BRNO
|
64.32 |
146. |
277 |
VOJTĚCH DURNA
|
42:47:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
64.2 |
147. |
30 |
MILAN ČERNICKÝ
|
42:58:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
63.93 |
148. |
187 |
RADKA PENIÁKOVÁ
|
43:03:00 |
1983
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
63.8 |
149. |
179 |
HYNEK MLČOUŠEK
|
43:07:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
63.7 |
150. |
62 |
VERONIKA UBROVÁ
|
43:09:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Fitness centrum Body Care
|
63.65 |
151. |
149 |
LUBOŠ REZNER
|
43:24:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
63.29 |
152. |
299 |
MARTIN BALÁK
|
43:43:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Bruslárna.cz
|
62.83 |
153. |
140 |
RADIM KAPAVÍK
|
43:48:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.71 |
154. |
233 |
ZUZANA OVČÁČKOVÁ
|
43:49:00 |
1995
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.69 |
155. |
176 |
MARTIN BÁBEK
|
44:02:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Moravany
|
62.38 |
156. |
186 |
JIŘÍ SLAVÍK
|
45:18:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Hustopeče
|
60.63 |
157. |
275 |
KATEŘINA HOLEČKOVÁ
|
45:25:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
60.48 |
158. |
190 |
DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ
|
46:02:00 |
1950
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-E
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
59.67 |
159. |
224 |
PETR KUČÍNSKÝ
|
46:14:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
59.41 |
160. |
276 |
MICHAL DOBIÁŠ
|
46:30:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
59.07 |
161. |
282 |
MIROSLAV FABRIK
|
47:07:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Bystrc
|
58.3 |
162. |
283 |
BLANKA FABRIKOVÁ
|
47:08:00 |
1960
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
Brno
|
58.27 |
163. |
271 |
LUBOMÍR ALMER
|
47:28:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.87 |
164. |
101 |
JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ
|
47:47:00 |
1965
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
Střelka Brno
|
57.48 |
165. |
65 |
BOHUSLAV DOŇAR
|
48:14:00 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
Sokol Brno KP
|
56.95 |
166. |
103 |
JAN SPONAR
|
48:26:00 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
|
56.71 |
167. |
197 |
PETR UHMANN
|
48:48:00 |
1951
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Tesla
|
56.28 |
168. |
132 |
ROMAN TŘÍSKA
|
49:40:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
55.3 |
169. |
167 |
MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ
|
50:23:00 |
1946
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-E
|
|
54.52 |
170. |
118 |
JANA KALOVÁ
|
50:26:00 |
1966
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
ZONER
|
54.46 |
171. |
205 |
HANA KOČÍ
|
50:49:00 |
1971
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
54.05 |
172. |
130 |
IVA ZITOVÁ
|
53:23:00 |
1959
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
51.45 |
173. |
37 |
PETR KRIEG
|
53:42:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
BMT Brno
|
51.15 |
174. |
106 |
MICHAELA MINAŘÍKOVÁ
|
54:14:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
50.65 |
175. |
246 |
PAVEL SEDLÁČEK
|
55:33:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži
|
49.44 |
176. |
69 |
JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ
|
57:53:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Jara taxi
|
47.45 |
177. |
27 |
JOSEF HOLÝ
|
60:07:00 |
1941
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
AC Moravská Slávia Brno
|
45.69 |
178. |
68 |
RADOMÍR KUBÍK
|
61:04:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Triatlon klub Brno
|
44.98 |
179. |
213 |
KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA
|
65:49:00 |
1937
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
HC Kometa Brno
|
41.73 |
180. |
189 |
EVA CUPALOVÁ
|
68:57:00 |
1947
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-E
|
|
39.84 |