Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

3. Palackého vrch - vodárna, 31.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 138 DANIEL ORÁLEK 33:16:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 131 MARTIN ŠMÍD 34:04:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 87.7
0. 45 ARITZ EGEA 34:36:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ATLETIKO SAN SEBASTIAN 86.1
0. 68 JAN ČERMÁK 34:57:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 85.2
0. 76 DAVID VEDRA 35:32:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A VSK FS BRNO 83.6
0. 22 KAREL ZADÁK 35:32:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A PINKY VESELKA 83.6
0. 29 ZDENĚK MAZAL 35:39:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 83.3
0. 5 PETR PATOČKA 35:47:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 83
0. 102 KAREL FUČÍK 35:55:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 82.6
0. 31 RUDY KRAJČA 36:10:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 82
0. 88 Jakub Šimek 36:31:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 81.1
0. 79 VÍT RYŠKA 37:18:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Univerzita Brno 79.2
0. 43 JAN MEDLÍK 37:19:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 79.1
0. 35 LIBOR KELLNER 37:27:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A Pro Matěje 78.8
0. 108 MIREK HLOUŠEK 37:33:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SK 24 78.6
0. 127 RADEK MOŽNÝ 37:37:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 78.4
0. 85 ANTONÍN BERÁNEK 37:46:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B 78.1
0. 130 MARTIN FOUKAL 37:56:00 1988 Muž Junioři MORAVSKA SLAVIA 77.7
0. 107 JAN KUCERA 38:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TK MOR. BUDĚJOVICE 77.5
0. 7 LIBOR ZOUHAR 38:01:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Líšeň 77.5
0. 78 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 38:06:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 77.3
0. 66 JAN FIEDLER 38:14:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 77
0. 16 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 38:17:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 76.9
0. 10 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 38:22:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Radostice 76.7
0. 100 PAVEL PTÁČEK 38:35:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 76.2
0. 140 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 38:40:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 76
0. 62 TOMÁŠ PISARČÍK 38:52:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B 75.6
0. 50 MATĚJ NYTRA 39:12:00 1988 Muž Junioři MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 74.9
0. 121 PAVEL VRTÍK 39:23:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 74.5
0. 101 PETR BENEŠ 39:33:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 74.1
0. 33 RADOMIL STODŮLKA 39:35:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 74
0. 122 ANTONÍN TOMAŠTÍK 39:56:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VYŠKOV 73.3
0. 117 MILAN DOLEŽAL 39:59:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 73.2
0. 51 JAN FIALA 40:11:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 72.8
0. 112 DUŠAN ALMAN 40:23:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-A Babice 72.4
0. 39 RICHARD KOLÁŘ 40:25:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK FS BRNO 72.3
0. 124 ONDŘEJ KIELAR 40:30:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 72.1
0. 6 ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK 40:43:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SOKOL MOŘICE 71.7
0. 42 TOMÁŠ XAVER 40:51:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AS MS 71.4
0. 32 TOMÁŠ ŘEZNÍČEK 40:52:00 1990 Muž Junioři STŘELKA 71.4
0. 77 NIKOLA BARTOŠEK 40:52:00 1989 Muž Junioři STŘELKA 71.4
0. 57 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 40:57:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 71.2
0. 120 MAREK NĚMEČEK 41:20:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 70.5
0. 49 JURAJ PLEKANEC 41:21:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 70.5
0. 142 TOMÁŠ KALINA 41:24:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert Adidas Team 70.4
0. 90 PAVEL CIBULKA 41:36:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 70
0. 55 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 41:50:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 69.5
0. 3 PETR HORÁK 42:06:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 69
0. 123 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 42:07:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 69
0. 96 PAVEL JUŘICA 42:10:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 68.9
0. 95 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 42:18:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 68.6
0. 38 ZDENĚK KALUŽA 42:21:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C OREL POZOŘICE 68.6
0. 47 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 42:32:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 68.2
0. 137 MICHEL RICHTER 42:33:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BARNEX SPORT 68.2
0. 1 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 42:46:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 67.8
0. 98 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 42:48:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Posilovna Průvan 67.7
0. 111 VLASTIMIL HANZL 42:49:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 67.7
0. 19 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 42:51:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.6
0. 115 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 43:03:00 1987 Žena Junioři ARC BRNO 67.3
0. 8 MARTIN SKYBA 43:04:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 67.2
0. 128 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 43:08:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 67.1
0. 99 PAVEL DOKLÁDAL 43:10:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 67.1
0. 67 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 43:10:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 67.1
0. 2 VLADIMÍR DIATKA 43:11:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-A 67
0. 71 DAVID KNOTEK 43:30:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 66.5
0. 36 JIŘÍ KNOTEK 43:39:00 1991 Muž Junioři SOKOL BRNO I 66.2
0. 58 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 43:47:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66
0. 21 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 43:54:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-A Jara taxi 65.8
0. 12 STANISLAV JUNGA 44:02:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A TRAGED TEAM 65.5
0. 73 LADISLAV KUS 44:06:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 65.4
0. 24 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 44:17:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 65.1
0. 150 PAVEL TYLEČEK 44:29:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 64.8
0. 9 PETR KRIEG 44:33:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C BMT Brno 64.7
0. 141 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 44:38:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B Autoškola Hýbl 64.5
0. 25 OTA VLASÁK 44:42:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-A 64.4
0. 64 PETR VEJCHODA 44:55:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 64.1
0. 126 BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 45:01:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 63.9
0. 13 JAROSLAV MATULA 45:04:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A 63.8
0. 144 TOMÁŠ JACKO 45:16:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 63.5
0. 72 ALBÍN HANÁK 45:27:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 63.2
0. 52 ONDŘEJ VACULA 45:34:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 63
0. 23 KAREL ZADÁK 45:43:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C PINKY VESELKA 62.8
0. 14 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 46:17:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 61.9
0. 27 JAN HABERLAND 46:18:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 61.9
0. 147 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 46:18:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 61.9
0. 41 JOSEF MENŠÍK 46:30:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 61.5
0. 81 ZDENĚK BONAVENTURA 46:35:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 61.4
0. 34 ILJA KNOTEK 46:58:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C 60.8
0. 11 IVO ZEJDA 46:58:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.8
0. 110 IVAN KOPEČEK 47:23:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C 60.2
0. 125 IVANA VOLAVÁ 47:36:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 59.9
0. 145 LUBOMÍR NOVÁK 47:36:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B TTC BRNO 59.9
0. 40 JOSEF MILON 48:17:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SPPS BRNO 58.9
0. 94 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 48:40:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 58.4
0. 113 JANA PATEROVÁ 49:08:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A STRELKA BRNO 57.7
0. 4 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 49:12:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 57.6
0. 69 JAN MARČAN 49:20:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VESELKA 57.4
0. 146 PAVEL ONDRUŠEK 49:21:00 1989 Muž Junioři TJ ZETOR BRNO 57.4
0. 20 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 49:26:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C 57.3
0. 37 MARTA NEKULOVÁ 49:28:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 57.3
0. 70 ALOIS BRADÁČ 49:36:00 1940 Muž Kategorie-D OREL ZÄŽÁR N. SÁZ. 57.1
0. 104 KAREL FUKSA 50:04:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 56.4
0. 80 PETR VONDRUŠKA 50:43:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 55.6
0. 103 FRANTISEK RATAJSKÝ 50:57:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D 55.3
0. 83 MICHAL KULHÁNEK 52:16:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 53.6
0. 87 MARTIN MILON 52:26:00 1986 Muž Junioři ANETE 53.4
0. 89 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 52:44:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 53.1
0. 53 KATEŘINA VRÁBELOVÁ 52:46:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 53
0. 92 JOSEF HOLÝ 53:29:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia Brno 52.2
0. 48 RENÉ KÁRNÍK 53:48:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 51.8
0. 54 JAROSLAV JÁNSKÝ 54:32:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 51
0. 105 JOSEF KUBÍK 55:18:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D SK PTAČINA 50.2
0. 149 LUDVÍK DAVID 55:19:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Slavkov u Brna 50.1
0. 109 JARMILA KITNEROVÁ 55:23:00 1958 Žena Kategorie-B PLKI TYM BRNO 50.1
0. 63 ALŽBĚTA BENČÍKOVÁ 55:27:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 50
0. 93 KAMIL PEŠEK 55:47:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A KAMENIČKY 49.6
0. 148 LIBOR DRAŽAN 55:59:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita obrany 49.4
0. 143 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 61:52:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 43.8
0. 106 KATEŘINA DĚDKOVÁ 63:41:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 42.2
0. 74 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 63:57:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 42
0. 114 PAVEL CAHEL 72:32:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D 35.9
0. 86 KATEŘINA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 95:10:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-B 25