Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

2. Pisárky, 9.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 292 Vojtěch Dvořáček 19:25 1998 Kategorie-A 100
2. 34 Jiří Franz 19:58 1990 Kategorie-A AKBK 97.25
3. 302 Dominik Chlupáč 20:18 1993 Kategorie-A AKBK 95.65
4. 2 Adam Mihalov 20:28 1992 Kategorie-A AKBK Prešov 94.87
5. 327 Rudolf Müller 20:39 1976 Kategorie-B AKBK 94.03
6. 395 Vlastimil Lysák 20:57 1986 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 92.68
7. 333 Jan Pavelka 20:58 1982 Kategorie-A 2BWINNER TEAM 92.61
8. 315 Lukáš Kocur 21:01 1977 Kategorie-B AKBK 92.39
9. 50 Zdeněk Hrabovský 21:22 1985 Kategorie-A 90.87
10. 332 Jan Pařík 21:22 1986 Kategorie-A 90.87
11. 42 Dalibor Hejna 21:34 1982 Kategorie-A 90.03
12. 330 Jakub Ondráček 21:42 1991 Kategorie-A 89.48
13. 51 Tomáš Hrdina 21:45 1979 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 89.27
14. 325 Jindřich Martinec 21:51 1985 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slávia Brno 88.86
15. 117 Martin Štěpánek 21:56 1981 Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 88.53
16. 93 Václav Pokorný 22:10 1978 Kategorie-B Brno 87.59
17. 171 Petr Balcar 22:11 1985 Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 87.53
18. 158 Tomáš Strachota 22:12 1986 Kategorie-A Opice 87.46
19. 169 Zbyněk Tkadlčík 22:14 1974 Kategorie-B 87.33
20. 3 Lukáš Soural 22:17 1982 Kategorie-A Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 87.14
21. 1 Adam Szymanik 22:18 1996 Kategorie-A AKBK 87.07
22. 354 Michal Vaňáč 22:22 1982 Kategorie-A 2BWINNER TEAM 86.81
23. 99 Vít Ryška 22:25 1975 Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 86.62
24. 291 Luděk Dolíhal 22:26 1988 Kategorie-A VSK Uni Brno / Uherčice 86.55
25. 346 Jakub Strejček 22:27 1995 Kategorie-A 86.49
26. 21 Martin Bulín 22:28 1985 Kategorie-A Ivančice 86.42
27. 293 Marek Fajstavr 22:35 1988 Kategorie-A 85.98
28. 112 jiří Šimoník 22:43 2001 Junioři Orel-Židenice 85.47
29. 304 Petr Janáček 22:44 1980 Kategorie-B 2B WINNER 85.41
30. 397 Karel Cihelka 22:49 1988 Kategorie-A 85.1
31. 282 Petr Beneš 23:00 1987 Kategorie-A 84.42
32. 157 Lukáš Ryba 23:03 1979 Kategorie-B 84.24
33. 309 František Jordán 23:06 1991 Kategorie-A 84.05
34. 97 Michal Repta 23:07 1987 Kategorie-A Po Zemi 83.99
35. 307 Petr Jeřábek 23:07 1993 Kategorie-A 83.99
36. 57 Jaroslav Kadlec 23:17 1980 Kategorie-B MK Hlinsko 83.39
37. 60 Petr Kazda 23:28 1970 Kategorie-C 82.74
38. 155 Daniel Roško 23:29 1982 Kategorie-A 82.68
39. 164 Michal Zedníček 23:29 1987 Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 82.68
40. 308 Pavel Jiřikovský 23:42 1973 Kategorie-B 81.93
41. 299 Michal Hozák 23:54 1981 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 81.24
42. 341 Patrícia Puklová 23:57 1986 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia 81.07
43. 170 Matěj Jurisa 23:58 1980 Kategorie-B 81.02
44. 337 Michal Pech 23:59 1989 Kategorie-A 2BWINNER TEAM 80.96
45. 33 Jaroslav Beneš 24:02 1978 Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 80.79
46. 75 Aleš Liška 24:04 1977 Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 80.68
47. 136 Tomáš Zhoř 24:16 1985 Kategorie-A Brno 80.01
48. 113 Martin Šimunek 24:21 1966 Kategorie-C Modřice 79.74
49. 165 Jindřich Martinec 24:23 1961 Kategorie-D Moravská Slávia 79.63
50. 28 Petr Dytrt 24:26 1976 Kategorie-B 79.47
51. 23 Milan Doležal 24:29 1972 Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 79.31
52. 134 Vladimír Zelinka 24:30 1989 Kategorie-A 79.25
53. 126 Lucie Vaculová 24:31 1982 Kategorie-A RUN&MUM 79.2
54. 172 Jan Pivec 24:33 1981 Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 79.09
55. 108 Maroš Sovák 24:38 1985 Kategorie-A 78.82
56. 289 Roman Čišecký 24:41 1988 Kategorie-A AT&T 78.66
57. 317 Kamil Kunz 24:41 1978 Kategorie-B 78.66
58. 286 Lenka Butorová 24:42 1980 Kategorie-B 2B Winner 78.61
59. 352 Marcel Trnka 24:44 1977 Kategorie-B 78.5
60. 344 Denisa Schwarzová 24:49 1988 Kategorie-A ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 78.24
61. 351 Jan Toman 24:52 1984 Kategorie-A 78.08
62. 128 Jan Vizner 24:54 1993 Kategorie-A 77.98
63. 318 Lukas Lazar 24:56 1982 Kategorie-A 77.87
64. 30 Jiří Fiala 24:58 1984 Kategorie-A Jéčka 77.77
65. 162 Vít Špéra 25:07 1983 Kategorie-A Www.sklepy-spera.cz 77.31
66. 14 Martin Blažek 25:13 2003 Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 77
67. 339 Honza Přichystal 25:16 1979 Kategorie-B 76.85
68. 167 Jiří Selucký 25:17 1965 Kategorie-C 76.8
69. 152 Tomáš Paseka 25:23 1982 Kategorie-A Mabruk Team Brno 76.49
70. 355 Filip Vrána 25:27 1976 Kategorie-B Jundrov 76.29
71. 38 Tomáš Hájek 25:29 1991 Kategorie-A 76.19
72. 9 Zbyněk Bednář 25:31 1973 Kategorie-B AK Tišnov 76.09
73. 340 Lenka Přikrylová 25:36 1998 Kategorie-A Endeka Bassta team 75.85
74. 115 Vojtěch Šobáň 25:47 1985 Kategorie-A Morosystems 75.31
75. 303 Marek Indra 25:48 1972 Kategorie-B 75.26
76. 284 Tomáš Bůbela 25:48 1971 Kategorie-C 75.26
77. 320 Jan Lepier 25:49 1976 Kategorie-B 75.21
78. 59 Tomáš Kapounek 25:50 1984 Kategorie-A 75.16
79. 312 Tobiáš Keznikl 25:51 2004 Junioři SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 75.11
80. 394 Michal Caizl 25:52 1982 Kategorie-A 75.06
81. 27 Peter Ďuriač 25:54 1990 Kategorie-A Jedľové Kostoľany 74.97
82. 285 Hana Burešová 25:55 1986 Kategorie-A AC Moravská slavia Brno 74.92
83. 326 Marek Matej 26:05 1974 Kategorie-B 2BWINNER TEAM 74.44
84. 79 Juraj Michálek 26:07 1982 Kategorie-A Espressif Systems 74.35
85. 55 Jan Charvát 26:07 1969 Kategorie-C Brno 74.35
86. 64 Jiří Kolář 26:09 1976 Kategorie-B STG Česká 74.25
87. 10 Petr Bělohoubek 26:13 1972 Kategorie-B Brno 74.06
88. 62 Halka Kočí 26:16 1980 Kategorie-B 73.92
89. 56 Lukáš Jeremias 26:30 1986 Kategorie-A A12 73.27
90. 118 Miroslav Švihel 26:33 1986 Kategorie-A BS Slopné 73.13
91. 334 Rudolf Pavelka 26:36 1969 Kategorie-C Blučina 72.99
92. 98 Monika Rusínová 26:38 1977 Kategorie-B 72.9
93. 301 Jiří Huťka 26:40 1991 Kategorie-A Brno Řečkovice 72.81
94. 288 Pavel Czerný 26:42 1981 Kategorie-B Never Alone 72.72
95. 149 Jan Koplík 26:45 1984 Kategorie-A 72.59
96. 6 Lukáš Bár 26:50 1974 Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 72.36
97. 137 Pavel Zikmund 26:51 1982 Kategorie-A Ústavní kokoti 72.32
98. 71 Jakub Kura 26:54 1991 Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 72.18
99. 306 Petr Janek 27:01 1969 Kategorie-C 71.87
100. 95 Petr Poupě 27:01 1987 Kategorie-A Smartlook 71.87
101. 88 Vladimír Oujezdský 27:02 1976 Kategorie-B SDH Starý Lískovec 71.82
102. 150 Jaroslav Kropáček 27:04 1970 Kategorie-C 71.74
103. 86 Josef Nováček 27:07 1958 Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 71.6
104. 324 Lenka Maléřová 27:16 1983 Kategorie-A 71.21
105. 120 Lenka Topinková 27:19 1976 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 71.08
106. 400 Martin Žaloudek 27:24 1978 Kategorie-B 70.86
107. 114 Petr Šmídek 27:31 1977 Kategorie-B 70.56
108. 342 Andrea Rozhoňová 27:36 1993 Kategorie-A 70.35
109. 338 Ondřej Polák 27:36 2005 Junioři SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 70.35
110. 322 Radim Lukeš 27:39 1976 Kategorie-B Bavory 70.22
111. 22 Igor Čech 27:40 1977 Kategorie-B 70.18
112. 142 Jan Daněk 27:41 1989 Kategorie-A 70.14
113. 82 Honza Mikula 27:42 1979 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 70.1
114. 54 Radim Hupšil 27:43 1984 Kategorie-A 70.05
115. 125 Ondřej Vacula 27:46 1981 Kategorie-B 69.93
116. 396 Barbara Míková 27:55 1991 Kategorie-A SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 69.55
117. 44 Marek Hladný 27:55 1972 Kategorie-B Brno 69.55
118. 121 Roman Tupa 28:01 1981 Kategorie-B Řečkovice crew 69.3
119. 130 Radek Vodička 28:08 1969 Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 69.02
120. 29 Jan Feller 28:11 1991 Kategorie-A 68.89
121. 5 Jaroslav Balák 28:11 1957 Kategorie-D Vinohrady 68.89
122. 143 Markéta Dokoupilová 28:13 1977 Kategorie-B 68.81
123. 345 Martin Sobotka 28:17 1976 Kategorie-B 68.65
124. 105 Richard Sláma 28:24 1962 Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 68.37
125. 323 Pavel Mádr 28:28 1969 Kategorie-C 68.21
126. 76 Lucie Mádrová 28:28 1975 Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 68.21
127. 343 Jiří Rýdel 28:28 1983 Kategorie-A 68.21
128. 329 Petr Novotný 28:29 1965 Kategorie-C AK Kuřim 68.17
129. 163 Jiřina Coufalová 28:29 1978 Kategorie-B Brno 68.17
130. 316 Petr Kolář 28:31 1972 Kategorie-B 68.09
131. 31 Tomáš Frank 28:31 1988 Kategorie-A 68.09
132. 41 Vlastimil Hanzl 28:32 1953 Kategorie-D 68.05
133. 392 Jiří Červenka 28:32 1987 Kategorie-A 68.05
134. 129 Vojtěch Vizner 28:37 1994 Kategorie-A 67.85
135. 37 Helena Grauerová 28:44 1978 Kategorie-B 67.58
136. 391 Šárka Buchtová 28:50 1973 Kategorie-B 67.34
137. 305 Vladimír Janáček 28:58 1973 Kategorie-B SK 24 Brno 67.03
138. 335 Vojtěch Pavlíček 29:02 1987 Kategorie-A 66.88
139. 319 David Lenhart 29:04 1979 Kategorie-B Brno 66.8
140. 89 Zdeněk Papež 29:07 1985 Kategorie-A 66.69
141. 17 Karen Böhmová 29:09 2003 Junioři 66.61
142. 321 Erik Lukáč 29:11 1983 Kategorie-A berg heil! 66.53
143. 7 Jiří Barvíř 29:13 1982 Kategorie-A 66.46
144. 43 Martin Hess 29:15 1987 Kategorie-A 66.38
145. 65 Šárka Kolářová 29:19 1976 Kategorie-B STG Česká 66.23
146. 296 Štěpán Havlíček 29:23 1983 Kategorie-A 66.08
147. 331 Tomáš Parma 29:24 1970 Kategorie-C Rungo.cz 66.04
148. 85 Alexander Mrůzek 29:26 1965 Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 65.97
149. 49 Tomáš Horký 29:37 1967 Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 65.56
150. 26 Aleš Dumek 29:52 1973 Kategorie-B Šachy Zastávka 65.01
151. 61 Adela Kočí 29:56 1997 Kategorie-A sportobchod.cz 64.87
152. 310 Martin Jurák 30:05 1989 Kategorie-A Smartlook 64.54
153. 290 Tomáš Čížek 30:15 1988 Kategorie-A 64.19
154. 70 Josef Kučera 30:17 1985 Kategorie-A Rosice/Kuřim 64.12
155. 393 Dana Pokorná 30:20 1983 Kategorie-A 64.01
156. 111 Soňa Svobodová 30:25 1968 Kategorie-C SKP KOMETA BRNO 63.84
157. 244 Rosťa Růžička 30:30 1973 Kategorie-B 63.66
158. 156 Rosťa Růžička 30:30 1973 Kategorie-B 63.66
159. 16 Jiří Boháč 30:32 1954 Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 63.59
160. 398 David Babáček 30:36 1978 Kategorie-B 63.45
161. 66 Ivan Kopeček 30:42 1949 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.25
162. 153 Tereza Paseková 30:43 1982 Kategorie-A Mabruk Team Brno 63.21
163. 328 Hana Novakova 30:45 1988 Kategorie-A 63.14
164. 48 Dita Hořínková 30:47 1994 Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 63.08
165. 110 Roman Svabensky 30:58 1970 Kategorie-C 62.7
166. 350 Jan Tecl 30:58 1958 Kategorie-D Troubsko 62.7
167. 103 Marie Skřivanová 30:58 1987 Kategorie-A HO Start 62.7
168. 116 Jan Šplíchal 31:01 1977 Kategorie-B 62.6
169. 11 Ghazi Ben Taher 31:01 1990 Kategorie-A 62.6
170. 80 Eva Michálková 31:03 1987 Kategorie-A 62.53
171. 132 Ladislav Voráč 31:12 1986 Kategorie-A 62.23
172. 45 Kateřina Holečková 31:13 1980 Kategorie-B 62.2
173. 91 Radka Peniáková 31:16 1983 Kategorie-A 62.1
174. 298 Tadeáš Hladký 31:24 2008 Junioři 61.84
175. 73 Martina Láníčková 31:25 1964 Kategorie-C 61.8
176. 297 Jiří Hladký 31:27 1975 Kategorie-B 61.74
177. 12 Lukáš Berta 31:31 1979 Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 61.61
178. 294 Pavel Freitinger 31:33 1964 Kategorie-C 61.54
179. 8 Petr Bečička 31:36 1960 Kategorie-D Hal3000 61.45
180. 347 Tereza Střížová 31:38 1990 Kategorie-A 61.38
181. 4 Martin Bábek 31:48 1971 Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 61.06
182. 40 Albín Hanák 31:51 1951 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 60.96
183. 106 Jiří Slavík 31:54 1954 Kategorie-D 60.87
184. 122 Veronika Ubrová 32:01 1978 Kategorie-B Body Care Brno 60.65
185. 311 Kateřina Jurisová 32:02 1980 Kategorie-B 60.61
186. 52 Iva Hrstková 32:06 1976 Kategorie-B 60.49
187. 336 Luboš Pecka 32:09 1985 Kategorie-A Pecka walking & running 60.39
188. 107 Jiří Soják 33:05 1982 Kategorie-A 58.69
189. 63 Heidi Kočí 34:00 1997 Kategorie-A 57.11
190. 78 Jiří Medek 34:20 1978 Kategorie-B 56.55
191. 127 Michaela Vaněrková 34:56 1998 Kategorie-A 55.58
192. 287 Kateřina Coufalová 35:05 2005 Junioři SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 55.34
193. 24 Bohuslav Doňar 35:36 1950 Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 54.54
194. 144 Dagmar Dvořáčková 36:03 1950 Kategorie-E 53.86
195. 109 Jan Sponar 36:07 1950 Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 53.76
196. 399 Jana Kalová 36:40 1966 Kategorie-C 52.95
197. 138 iva zitová 36:43 1959 Kategorie-D žádný 52.88
198. 84 Hynek Mlčoušek 36:46 1977 Kategorie-B 52.81
199. 83 Michaela Minaříková 37:43 1986 Kategorie-A 51.48
200. 123 Petr Uhmann 37:59 1951 Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 51.12
201. 314 Marie Kociánová 38:03 1946 Kategorie-E 51.03
202. 53 Viera Hrubá 38:25 1979 Kategorie-B 50.54
203. 133 Zuzana Zdařilová 39:24 1983 Kategorie-A orel Židenice 49.28
204. 72 Eva Kytlicova 40:52 1984 Kategorie-A 47.51
205. 148 Jaroslav Konečný 40:58 1969 Kategorie-C Všehomír 47.4
206. 100 Pavel Sedláček 41:12 1953 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 47.13
207. 35 Karel Fuksa 42:15 1946 Kategorie-E 45.96
208. 90 Bohdana Pavlačková 42:37 1998 Kategorie-A 45.56
209. 68 Petr Krieg 42:45 1949 Kategorie-E BMT Brno 45.42
210. 102 Veronika Schönová 42:54 1989 Kategorie-A 45.26
211. 15 Alena Blažková 43:21 1977 Kategorie-B 44.79
212. 353 Jitka Valerová 43:42 1994 Kategorie-A MPP 44.43
213. 19 Denisa Božkova 44:00 1980 Kategorie-B 44.13
214. 47 Josef Holý 45:08 1941 Kategorie-E 43.02
215. 168 Eva Liščinská 45:24 1944 Kategorie-E Tesla 42.77
216. 348 Petr Svoboda 45:39 1968 Kategorie-C 42.53
217. 39 Květoslav Hána 45:52 1937 Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 42.33