Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

3. Palackého vrch - běh v terénu, 16.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 2 Adam Mihalov 0:24:43 1992 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK Prešov 100
2. 422 Rudolf Müller 0:25:46 1976 Muž Kategorie-B AKBK 95.92
3. 1 Adam Szymanik 0:25:51 1996 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 95.62
4. 3 Lukáš Soural 0:26:09 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 94.52
5. 97 Michal Repta 0:26:40 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Po Zemi 92.69
6. 50 Zdeněk Hrabovský 0:26:42 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 92.57
7. 413 Aleš Kocián 0:26:44 1982 Muž Kategorie-A AC Sportguides Rožnov p. R. 92.46
8. 42 Dalibor Hejna 0:27:05 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 91.26
9. 51 Tomáš Hrdina 0:27:07 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 91.15
10. 155 Daniel Roško 0:27:29 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 89.93
11. 410 Ondřej Jágr 0:27:40 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 89.34
12. 158 Tomáš Strachota 0:27:45 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 89.07
13. 443 Marek Fajstavr 0:27:47 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 88.96
14. 117 Martin Štěpánek 0:27:52 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 88.7
15. 93 Václav Pokorný 0:27:58 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 88.38
16. 455 Michal Vaňáč 0:28:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 2BWINNER TEAM 88.27
17. 456 Petr Beneš 0:28:03 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 88.12
18. 415 Rudy Krajča 0:28:09 1965 Muž Kategorie-C AKBK 87.8
19. 99 Vít Ryška 0:28:18 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 87.34
20. 460 Luděk Dolíhal 0:28:22 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Uni Brno / Uherčice 87.13
21. 171 Petr Balcar 0:28:31 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 86.67
22. 423 Michal Nesrsta 0:28:35 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 86.47
23. 402 Radomír Beneš 0:28:43 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 86.07
24. 157 Lukáš Ryba 0:28:47 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 85.87
25. 60 Petr Kazda 0:28:51 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 85.67
26. 21 Martin Bulín 0:28:52 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 85.62
27. 432 Lukáš Preisler 0:29:06 1997 Muž Kategorie-A LIAZ Jablonec 84.94
28. 458 Michal Zedníček 0:29:23 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 84.12
29. 33 Jaroslav Beneš 0:29:48 1978 Muž Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 82.94
30. 131 Libor Vojtek 0:30:04 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 82.21
31. 416 Kamil Kunz 0:30:06 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 82.12
32. 449 Roman Čišecký 0:30:13 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AT&T 81.8
33. 359 Jan Toman 0:30:18 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 81.57
34. 128 Jan Vizner 0:30:19 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 81.53
35. 23 Milan Doležal 0:30:23 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 81.35
36. 75 Aleš Liška 0:30:31 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 80.99
37. 440 Zuzana Ozanova 0:30:48 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 80.25
38. 139 David Zourek 0:30:52 2003 Muž Junioři Blansko 80.08
39. 457 Ladislav Števanka 0:30:53 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 80.03
40. 14 Martin Blažek 0:30:57 2003 Muž Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 79.86
41. 108 Maroš Sovák 0:30:57 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 79.86
42. 30 Jiří Fiala 0:31:04 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 79.56
43. 126 Lucie Vaculová 0:31:09 1982 Žena Kategorie-A RUN&MUM 79.35
44. 38 Tomáš Hájek 0:31:16 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 79.05
45. 412 Tomáš Janek 0:31:17 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 79.01
46. 134 Vladimír Zelinka 0:31:17 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 79.01
47. 167 Jiří Selucký 0:31:21 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 78.84
48. 9 Zbyněk Bednář 0:31:25 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AK Tišnov 78.67
49. 64 Jiří Kolář 0:31:35 1976 Muž Kategorie-B STG Česká 78.26
50. 407 Kristýna Havelková 0:31:40 2000 Žena Kategorie-A 78.05
51. 448 Matúš Kocka 0:31:43 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 77.93
52. 162 Vít Špéra 0:31:53 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Www.sklepy-spera.cz 77.52
53. 136 Tomáš Zhoř 0:31:55 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 77.44
54. 438 Filip Vrána 0:31:59 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrov 77.28
55. 152 Tomáš Paseka 0:32:01 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Mabruk Team Brno 77.2
56. 10 Petr Bělohoubek 0:32:07 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 76.96
57. 463 Jan Pivec 0:32:16 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 76.6
58. 447 Michal Pařízek 0:32:22 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 76.36
59. 118 Miroslav Švihel 0:32:34 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 75.9
60. 450 Daniel Gladiš 0:32:35 1968 Muž Kategorie-C Vltava Fund Ski Team 75.86
61. 62 Halka Kočí 0:32:38 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 75.74
62. 56 Lukáš Jeremias 0:32:38 1986 Muž Kategorie-A A12 75.74
63. 55 Jan Charvát 0:32:38 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 75.74
64. 453 Hana Burešová 0:32:42 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská slavia Brno 75.59
65. 59 Tomáš Kapounek 0:32:49 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 75.32
66. 27 Peter Ďuriač 0:33:19 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Jedľové Kostoľany 74.19
67. 88 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:33:21 1976 Muž Kategorie-B SDH Starý Lískovec 74.11
68. 71 Jakub Kura 0:33:21 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 74.11
69. 18 Pavel Bordovský 0:33:23 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pro dřeň na dřeň 74.04
70. 454 Martin Žaloudek 0:33:31 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 73.74
71. 86 Josef Nováček 0:33:32 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 73.71
72. 150 Jaroslav Kropáček 0:33:34 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 73.63
73. 79 Juraj Michálek 0:33:36 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Espressif Systems 73.56
74. 149 Jan Koplík 0:33:37 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 73.53
75. 65 Šárka Kolářová 0:33:44 1976 Žena Kategorie-B STG Česká 73.27
76. 82 Honza Mikula 0:33:45 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 73.23
77. 401 Radek Bednář 0:33:53 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 72.95
78. 120 Lenka Topinková 0:33:59 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 72.73
79. 70 Josef Kučera 0:34:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Rosice/Kuřim 72.7
80. 137 Pavel Zikmund 0:34:11 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Ústavní kokoti 72.31
81. 95 Petr Poupě 0:34:11 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Smartlook 72.31
82. 433 Andrea Rozhoňová 0:34:16 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 72.13
83. 445 Michal Skoda 0:34:19 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 72.03
84. 6 Lukáš Bár 0:34:24 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 71.85
85. 429 David Pištělák 0:34:27 1988 Muž Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 71.75
86. 54 Radim Hupšil 0:34:27 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 71.75
87. 98 Monika Rusínová 0:34:30 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 71.64
88. 406 Jiri Hanak 0:34:33 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.54
89. 301 Jiří Huťka 0:34:46 1991 Muž Kategorie-A Brno Řečkovice 71.09
90. 105 Richard Sláma 0:34:49 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 70.99
91. 142 Jan Daněk 0:35:02 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 70.55
92. 22 Igor Čech 0:35:03 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 70.52
93. 5 Jaroslav Balák 0:35:07 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Vinohrady 70.38
94. 143 Markéta Dokoupilová 0:35:18 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 70.02
95. 7 Jiří Barvíř 0:35:18 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 70.02
96. 44 Marek Hladný 0:35:29 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 69.66
97. 20 Šárka Buchtová 0:35:35 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 69.46
98. 424 Petr Novotný 0:35:37 1965 Muž Kategorie-C AK Kuřim 69.4
99. 444 Renáta Procházková 0:35:42 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 69.23
100. 426 Tomáš Parma 0:35:57 1970 Muž Kategorie-C Rungo.cz 68.75
101. 130 Radek Vodička 0:36:01 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 68.63
102. 442 Kateřina Doubková 0:36:01 1979 Žena Kategorie-B 68.63
103. 461 Jiří Rýdel 0:36:15 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 68.18
104. 119 Radim Táborský 0:36:17 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 68.12
105. 418 Pavel Mádr 0:36:18 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 68.09
106. 163 Jiřina Coufalová 0:36:27 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Brno 67.81
107. 420 Pavel Matouš 0:36:27 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 67.81
108. 31 Tomáš Frank 0:36:28 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BeCydog.cz 67.78
109. 89 Zdeněk Papež 0:36:30 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 67.72
110. 405 Dagmar Hálková 0:36:31 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 67.69
111. 357 Martin Jurák 0:36:33 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Smartlook 67.62
112. 403 Denisa Ciesarová 0:36:35 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 67.56
113. 417 David Lenhart 0:36:38 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 67.47
114. 41 Vlastimil Hanzl 0:36:47 1953 Muž Kategorie-D 67.2
115. 408 Jiří Hladký 0:36:52 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 67.04
116. 156 Rosťa Růžička 0:36:53 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 67.01
117. 76 Lucie Mádrová 0:36:58 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 66.86
118. 437 Pavel Tyleček 0:37:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 66.8
119. 29 Jan Feller 0:37:03 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 66.71
120. 48 Dita Hořínková 0:37:19 1994 Žena Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 66.23
121. 409 Jan Hubený 0:37:20 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 66.21
122. 451 Bronislav Hýbl 0:37:22 1961 Muž Kategorie-D Spiridon Rozdrojovice 66.15
123. 49 Tomáš Horký 0:37:29 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 65.94
124. 358 Štěpán Havlíček 0:37:32 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 65.85
125. 37 Helena Grauerová 0:37:36 1978 Žena Kategorie-B 65.74
126. 85 Alexander Mrůzek 0:38:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 65.04
127. 355 Hana Novakova 0:38:03 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 64.96
128. 40 Albín Hanák 0:38:10 1951 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 64.76
129. 129 Vojtěch Vizner 0:38:11 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 64.73
130. 132 Ladislav Voráč 0:38:16 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 64.59
131. 427 Vojtěch Pavlíček 0:38:17 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 64.56
132. 421 Michal Mokroš 0:38:23 1997 Muž Kategorie-A 64.39
133. 414 Barbora Kóša 0:38:36 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 64.03
134. 430 Dana Pokorná 0:38:41 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 63.89
135. 436 Marcel Trnka 0:38:58 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 63.43
136. 111 Soňa Svobodová 0:39:01 1968 Žena Kategorie-C SKP KOMETA BRNO 63.35
137. 45 Kateřina Holečková 0:39:07 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 63.19
138. 110 Roman Svabensky 0:39:12 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 63.05
139. 103 Marie Skřivanová 0:39:20 1987 Žena Kategorie-A HO Start 62.84
140. 124 Karel Ustohal 0:39:34 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 62.47
141. 122 Veronika Ubrová 0:39:38 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Body Care Brno 62.36
142. 91 Radka Peniáková 0:39:40 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 62.31
143. 16 Jiří Boháč 0:39:49 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 62.08
144. 428 Luboš Pecka 0:40:05 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pecka walking & running 61.66
145. 84 Hynek Mlčoušek 0:40:09 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 61.56
146. 441 David Babáček 0:40:24 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 61.18
147. 63 Heidi Kočí 0:41:01 1997 Žena Kategorie-A 60.26
148. 431 Pavel Pokorný 0:41:04 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 60.19
149. 11 Ghazi Ben Taher 0:41:11 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 60.02
150. 4 Martin Bábek 0:41:27 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 59.63
151. 106 Jiří Slavík 0:41:27 1954 Muž Kategorie-D 59.63
152. 446 Jarmila Buchtová 0:42:16 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 58.48
153. 107 Jiří Soják 0:42:27 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 58.23
154. 52 Iva Hrstková 0:42:32 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.11
155. 462 Vlastimil Holer 0:42:42 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 57.88
156. 352 Bohuslav Doňar 0:44:18 1950 Muž Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 55.79
157. 144 Dagmar Dvořáčková 0:46:05 1950 Žena Kategorie-E 53.63
158. 404 Barbora Cichá 0:46:22 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 53.31
159. 314 Marie Kociánová 0:46:32 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 53.12
160. 350 Jan Sponar 0:46:35 1950 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 53.06
161. 439 Petr Kučínský 0:46:38 1959 Muž Kategorie-D 53
162. 138 iva zitová 0:47:25 1959 Žena Kategorie-D žádný 52.13
163. 123 Petr Uhmann 0:47:29 1951 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 52.05
164. 87 Pavel Otoupalík 0:48:21 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 51.12
165. 83 Michaela Minaříková 0:49:31 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 49.92
166. 133 Zuzana Zdařilová 0:50:06 1983 Žena Kategorie-A orel Židenice 49.33
167. 72 Eva Kytlicova 0:50:07 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 49.32
168. 419 Jana Martincová 0:51:33 1988 Žena Kategorie-A BeCydog.cz 47.95
169. 102 Veronika Schönová 0:52:12 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 47.35
170. 100 Pavel Sedláček 0:53:08 1953 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 46.52
171. 15 Alena Blažková 0:55:24 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 44.61
172. 68 Petr Krieg 0:56:41 1949 Muž Kategorie-E BMT Brno 43.6
173. 47 Josef Holý 0:57:25 1941 Muž Kategorie-E 43.05
174. 25 Libor Dražan 0:57:26 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Univerzita obrany 43.04
175. 19 Denisa Božkova 0:57:53 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 42.7
176. 351 Květoslav Hána 1:00:07 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 41.11
177. 452 Věra Jirásková 1:00:30 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 40.85