Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

4. Obřany, 23.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 493 Roman Rudolecký 0:22:41 1988 Kategorie-A AKBK 100
2. 34 Jiří Franz 0:23:52 1990 Kategorie-A AKBK 95.04
3. 475 Dominik Chlupáč 0:24:15 1993 Kategorie-A AKBK 93.54
4. 488 Rudolf Müller 0:24:22 1976 Kategorie-B AKBK 93.09
5. 1 Adam Szymanik 0:24:31 1996 Kategorie-A AKBK 92.52
6. 478 Lukáš Kocur 0:24:48 1977 Kategorie-B AKBK 91.47
7. 3 Lukáš Soural 0:25:15 1982 Kategorie-A Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 89.83
8. 50 Zdeněk Hrabovský 0:25:29 1985 Kategorie-A 89.01
9. 97 Michal Repta 0:25:38 1987 Kategorie-A Po Zemi 88.49
10. 51 Tomáš Hrdina 0:25:51 1979 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 87.75
11. 513 Adéla Koláčková 0:25:57 2001 Junioři 87.41
12. 117 Martin Štěpánek 0:26:03 1981 Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 87.08
13. 158 Tomáš Strachota 0:26:32 1986 Kategorie-A Opice 85.49
14. 469 Luděk Dolíhal 0:26:33 1988 Kategorie-A VSK Uni Brno / Uherčice 85.44
15. 169 Zbyněk Tkadlčík 0:26:39 1974 Kategorie-B 85.12
16. 21 Martin Bulín 0:26:40 1985 Kategorie-A Ivančice 85.06
17. 486 Jindřich Martinec 0:26:48 1985 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slávia Brno 84.64
18. 157 Lukáš Ryba 0:26:58 1979 Kategorie-B 84.12
19. 468 Lukáš Dlabáček 0:27:06 1979 Kategorie-B Orel Řečkovice 83.7
20. 472 Marek Fajstavr 0:27:12 1988 Kategorie-A 83.39
21. 356 Karel Cihelka 0:27:17 1988 Kategorie-A 83.14
22. 456 Petr Beneš 0:27:25 1987 Kategorie-A 82.74
23. 57 Jaroslav Kadlec 0:27:34 1980 Kategorie-B MK Hlinsko 82.29
24. 112 jiří Šimoník 0:27:34 2001 Junioři Orel-Židenice 82.29
25. 155 Daniel Roško 0:27:39 1982 Kategorie-A 82.04
26. 458 Michal Zedníček 0:28:12 1987 Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 80.44
27. 521 Michal Bernát 0:28:24 1989 Kategorie-A 79.87
28. 467 Adam Blisa 0:28:26 1991 Kategorie-A - 79.78
29. 519 Roman Čišecký 0:28:27 1988 Kategorie-A AT&T 79.73
30. 457 Ladislav Števanka 0:28:36 1981 Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 79.31
31. 480 Kamil Kunz 0:28:46 1978 Kategorie-B 78.85
32. 23 Milan Doležal 0:28:47 1972 Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 78.81
33. 33 Jaroslav Beneš 0:28:48 1978 Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 78.76
34. 152 Tomáš Paseka 0:28:53 1982 Kategorie-A Mabruk Team Brno 78.53
35. 126 Lucie Vaculová 0:28:57 1982 Kategorie-A RUN&MUM 78.35
36. 131 Libor Vojtek 0:28:57 1984 Kategorie-A Endeka Bassta team 78.35
37. 466 Tomáš Hájek 0:28:57 1991 Kategorie-A 78.35
38. 522 Barbora Cichá 0:29:03 1994 Kategorie-A 78.08
39. 134 Vladimír Zelinka 0:29:05 1989 Kategorie-A 77.99
40. 128 Jan Vizner 0:29:06 1993 Kategorie-A 77.95
41. 30 Jiří Fiala 0:29:10 1984 Kategorie-A Jéčka 77.77
42. 64 Jiří Kolář 0:29:11 1976 Kategorie-B STG Česká 77.73
43. 510 Jan Švábenský 0:29:11 1980 Kategorie-B Team Jeseníky 77.73
44. 14 Martin Blažek 0:29:15 2003 Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 77.55
45. 113 Martin Šimunek 0:29:23 1966 Kategorie-C Modřice 77.2
46. 481 Lukas Lazar 0:29:26 1982 Kategorie-A 77.07
47. 485 Martin Malina 0:29:28 1985 Kategorie-A 76.98
48. 101 Jindřich SCHICK 0:29:29 1975 Kategorie-B 76.94
49. 28 Petr Dytrt 0:29:39 1976 Kategorie-B 76.5
50. 512 Jan Králík 0:29:41 1986 Kategorie-A 76.42
51. 502 Marcel Trnka 0:29:43 1977 Kategorie-B 76.33
52. 108 Maroš Sovák 0:29:44 1985 Kategorie-A 76.29
53. 136 Tomáš Zhoř 0:29:48 1985 Kategorie-A Brno 76.12
54. 167 Jiří Selucký 0:29:48 1965 Kategorie-C 76.12
55. 473 Kristýna Havelková 0:29:52 2000 Kategorie-A 75.95
56. 465 Lenka Butorová 0:29:53 1980 Kategorie-B 2B Winner 75.91
57. 59 Tomáš Kapounek 0:29:54 1984 Kategorie-A 75.86
58. 504 Martin Ulman 0:29:56 1988 Kategorie-A 75.78
59. 506 Filip Vrána 0:29:57 1976 Kategorie-B Jundrov 75.74
60. 162 Vít Špéra 0:30:01 1983 Kategorie-A Www.sklepy-spera.cz 75.57
61. 139 David Zourek 0:30:15 2003 Junioři Blansko 74.99
62. 453 Hana Burešová 0:30:20 1986 Kategorie-A AC Moravská slavia Brno 74.78
63. 62 Halka Kočí 0:30:32 1980 Kategorie-B 74.29
64. 477 Michael Juras 0:30:35 1992 Kategorie-A 74.17
65. 500 Marek Táslar 0:30:35 1988 Kategorie-A 74.17
66. 9 Zbyněk Bednář 0:30:46 1973 Kategorie-B AK Tišnov 73.73
67. 507 Petr Zámečník 0:30:46 1989 Kategorie-A Veselá kopa 73.73
68. 476 Marek Indra 0:30:48 1972 Kategorie-B 73.65
69. 75 Aleš Liška 0:30:57 1977 Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 73.29
70. 95 Petr Poupě 0:30:59 1987 Kategorie-A Smartlook 73.21
71. 55 Jan Charvát 0:31:06 1969 Kategorie-C Brno 72.94
72. 471 Tomáš Dvořák 0:31:10 1978 Kategorie-B OCR TEAM Kladno 72.78
73. 487 Marek Matej 0:31:19 1974 Kategorie-B 2BWINNER TEAM 72.43
74. 79 Juraj Michálek 0:31:20 1982 Kategorie-A Espressif Systems 72.39
75. 56 Lukáš Jeremias 0:31:25 1986 Kategorie-A A12 72.2
76. 137 Pavel Zikmund 0:31:27 1982 Kategorie-A Ústavní kokoti 72.13
77. 10 Petr Bělohoubek 0:31:28 1972 Kategorie-B Brno 72.09
78. 514 Pavel Czerný 0:31:31 1981 Kategorie-B Never Alone 71.97
79. 118 Miroslav Švihel 0:31:37 1986 Kategorie-A BS Slopné 71.74
80. 86 Josef Nováček 0:31:46 1958 Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 71.41
81. 115 Vojtěch Šobáň 0:31:47 1985 Kategorie-A Morosystems 71.37
82. 29 Jan Feller 0:31:50 1991 Kategorie-A 71.26
83. 492 Andrea Rozhoňová 0:31:56 1993 Kategorie-A 71.03
84. 70 Josef Kučera 0:31:59 1985 Kategorie-A Rosice/Kuřim 70.92
85. 54 Radim Hupšil 0:32:05 1984 Kategorie-A 70.7
86. 301 Jiří Huťka 0:32:05 1991 Kategorie-A Brno Řečkovice 70.7
87. 503 Dana Truksová 0:32:09 1982 Kategorie-A 70.55
88. 98 Monika Rusínová 0:32:10 1977 Kategorie-B 70.52
89. 484 Radim Lukeš 0:32:11 1976 Kategorie-B Bavory 70.48
90. 130 Radek Vodička 0:32:19 1969 Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 70.19
91. 125 Ondřej Vacula 0:32:21 1981 Kategorie-B 70.12
92. 114 Petr Šmídek 0:32:25 1977 Kategorie-B 69.97
93. 479 Michal Kula 0:32:28 1989 Kategorie-A Žvíci 69.87
94. 470 Milan Dufek 0:32:35 1985 Kategorie-A Mergado 69.62
95. 65 Šárka Kolářová 0:32:43 1976 Kategorie-B STG Česká 69.33
96. 461 Jiří Rýdel 0:32:44 1983 Kategorie-A 69.3
97. 88 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:32:47 1976 Kategorie-B SDH Starý Lískovec 69.19
98. 518 Jiří Červenka 0:32:47 1987 Kategorie-A 69.19
99. 92 Marek Pivoda 0:32:53 1987 Kategorie-A jsb 68.98
100. 82 Honza Mikula 0:32:54 1979 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 68.95
101. 22 Igor Čech 0:32:57 1977 Kategorie-B 68.84
102. 6 Lukáš Bár 0:33:00 1974 Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 68.74
103. 7 Jiří Barvíř 0:33:06 1982 Kategorie-A 68.53
104. 120 Lenka Topinková 0:33:07 1976 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 68.5
105. 163 Jiřina Coufalová 0:33:12 1978 Kategorie-B Brno 68.32
106. 5 Jaroslav Balák 0:33:14 1957 Kategorie-D Vinohrady 68.25
107. 31 Tomáš Frank 0:33:17 1988 Kategorie-A 68.15
108. 497 Martin Sobotka 0:33:19 1976 Kategorie-B 68.08
109. 76 Lucie Mádrová 0:33:24 1975 Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 67.91
110. 496 David Slavíček 0:33:43 1998 Kategorie-A 67.28
111. 451 Bronislav Hýbl 0:33:44 1961 Kategorie-D Spiridon Rozdrojovice 67.24
112. 121 Roman Tupa 0:33:53 1981 Kategorie-B Řečkovice crew 66.95
113. 105 Richard Sláma 0:34:06 1962 Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 66.52
114. 142 Jan Daněk 0:34:06 1989 Kategorie-A 66.52
115. 358 Štěpán Havlíček 0:34:08 1983 Kategorie-A 66.46
116. 43 Martin Hess 0:34:17 1987 Kategorie-A 66.16
117. 357 Martin Jurák 0:34:17 1989 Kategorie-A Smartlook 66.16
118. 511 Renáta Procházková 0:34:22 1986 Kategorie-A 66
119. 20 Šárka Buchtová 0:34:29 1973 Kategorie-B 65.78
120. 499 Petr Šamonil 0:34:41 1962 Kategorie-C 65.4
121. 85 Alexander Mrůzek 0:34:48 1965 Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 65.18
122. 89 Zdeněk Papež 0:34:48 1985 Kategorie-A 65.18
123. 482 David Lenhart 0:34:48 1979 Kategorie-B Brno 65.18
124. 61 Adela Kočí 0:34:52 1997 Kategorie-A sportobchod.cz 65.06
125. 156 Rosťa Růžička 0:34:52 1973 Kategorie-B 65.06
126. 490 Dana Pokorná 0:35:26 1983 Kategorie-A 64.02
127. 26 Aleš Dumek 0:35:28 1973 Kategorie-B Šachy Zastávka 63.96
128. 37 Helena Grauerová 0:35:30 1978 Kategorie-B 63.9
129. 454 Martin Žaloudek 0:35:33 1978 Kategorie-B 63.81
130. 494 Petr Sedláček 0:35:35 1972 Kategorie-B 63.75
131. 111 Soňa Svobodová 0:35:37 1968 Kategorie-C SKP KOMETA BRNO 63.69
132. 49 Tomáš Horký 0:35:41 1967 Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 63.57
133. 525 Alžběta Sedláčková 0:35:42 1978 Kategorie-B 63.54
134. 464 Jaroslav Lavička 0:35:52 1959 Kategorie-D Drásov 63.24
135. 103 Marie Skřivanová 0:36:13 1987 Kategorie-A HO Start 62.63
136. 153 Tereza Paseková 0:36:13 1982 Kategorie-A Mabruk Team Brno 62.63
137. 355 Hana Novakova 0:36:16 1988 Kategorie-A 62.55
138. 4 Martin Bábek 0:36:31 1971 Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 62.12
139. 509 David Babáček 0:36:41 1978 Kategorie-B 61.84
140. 116 Jan Šplíchal 0:36:48 1977 Kategorie-B 61.64
141. 40 Albín Hanák 0:36:50 1951 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 61.58
142. 132 Ladislav Voráč 0:36:55 1986 Kategorie-A 61.44
143. 106 Jiří Slavík 0:36:57 1954 Kategorie-D 61.39
144. 505 Tomáš Vojtíšek 0:37:00 1973 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 61.31
145. 73 Martina Láníčková 0:37:07 1964 Kategorie-C 61.11
146. 491 Pavel Pokorný 0:37:17 1988 Kategorie-A 60.84
147. 110 Roman Svabensky 0:37:34 1970 Kategorie-C 60.38
148. 91 Radka Peniáková 0:37:43 1983 Kategorie-A 60.14
149. 498 Ladislav Spargel 0:37:48 1973 Kategorie-B 60.01
150. 78 Jiří Medek 0:37:52 1978 Kategorie-B 59.9
151. 462 Vlastimil Holer 0:37:55 1981 Kategorie-B 59.82
152. 122 Veronika Ubrová 0:38:08 1978 Kategorie-B Body Care Brno 59.48
153. 124 Karel Ustohal 0:38:18 1977 Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 59.23
154. 12 Lukáš Berta 0:38:30 1979 Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 58.92
155. 489 Valentina Müllerová 0:38:55 1981 Kategorie-B 58.29
156. 52 Iva Hrstková 0:39:02 1976 Kategorie-B 58.11
157. 107 Jiří Soják 0:39:04 1982 Kategorie-A 58.06
158. 483 Erik Lukáč 0:40:38 1983 Kategorie-A berg heil! 55.82
159. 144 Dagmar Dvořáčková 0:41:57 1950 Kategorie-E 54.07
160. 84 Hynek Mlčoušek 0:42:21 1977 Kategorie-B 53.56
161. 350 Jan Sponar 0:43:15 1950 Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 52.45
162. 508 Petr Kučínský 0:43:19 1959 Kategorie-D 52.37
163. 87 Pavel Otoupalík 0:43:39 1955 Kategorie-D Brno 51.97
164. 138 iva zitová 0:44:03 1959 Kategorie-D žádný 51.49
165. 517 Martin Jež 0:44:07 1973 Kategorie-B 51.42
166. 83 Michaela Minaříková 0:44:11 1986 Kategorie-A 51.34
167. 123 Petr Uhmann 0:44:43 1951 Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 50.73
168. 133 Zuzana Zdařilová 0:45:47 1983 Kategorie-A orel Židenice 49.54
169. 72 Eva Kytlicova 0:46:15 1984 Kategorie-A 49.05
170. 516 Lucie Poupětová 0:46:26 1986 Kategorie-A 48.85
171. 474 Marcela Hlaváčová 0:47:16 1989 Kategorie-A Žvíci 47.99
172. 515 Zuzana Ovčáčková 0:47:42 1995 Kategorie-A 47.55
173. 100 Pavel Sedláček 0:48:13 1953 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 47.04
174. 15 Alena Blažková 0:49:04 1977 Kategorie-B 46.23
175. 68 Petr Krieg 0:49:28 1949 Kategorie-E BMT Brno 45.86
176. 25 Libor Dražan 0:50:20 1960 Kategorie-D Univerzita obrany 45.07
177. 35 Karel Fuksa 0:50:29 1946 Kategorie-E 44.93
178. 47 Josef Holý 0:55:03 1941 Kategorie-E 41.2
179. 452 Věra Jirásková 0:58:50 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 38.56