Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

6. Pisárky, 7.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 3 Lukáš Soural 0:21:02 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 100
2. 197 Jan Pavelka 0:21:14 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 2BWINNER TEAM 99.06
3. 192 Jindřich Martinec 0:21:55 1985 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slávia Brno 95.97
4. 196 Jakub Novotný 0:22:07 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 95.1
5. 211 Adam Vlasák 0:22:14 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 94.6
6. 171 Petr Balcar 0:22:21 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 94.11
7. 112 jiří Šimoník 0:22:24 2001 Muž Junioři Orel-Židenice 93.9
8. 117 Martin Štěpánek 0:22:28 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 93.62
9. 185 Daniel Indra 0:22:31 2004 Muž Junioři SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 93.41
10. 495 Petr Beneš 0:22:33 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 93.27
11. 178 Lukáš Dlabáček 0:22:47 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Řečkovice 92.32
12. 356 Karel Cihelka 0:22:51 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 92.05
13. 194 Denis Matoušek 0:23:22 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 90.01
14. 188 Kamil Kunz 0:23:57 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 87.82
15. 57 Jaroslav Kadlec 0:24:02 1980 Muž Kategorie-B MK Hlinsko 87.52
16. 177 Roman Čišecký 0:24:09 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AT&T 87.09
17. 359 Jan Toman 0:24:20 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 86.44
18. 64 Jiří Kolář 0:24:24 1976 Muž Kategorie-B STG Česká 86.2
19. 131 Libor Vojtek 0:24:27 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 86.03
20. 139 David Zourek 0:24:28 2003 Muž Junioři Blansko 85.97
21. 190 Lukas Lazar 0:24:29 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 85.91
22. 101 Jindřich SCHICK 0:24:29 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 85.91
23. 152 Tomáš Paseka 0:24:39 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Mabruk Team Brno 85.33
24. 189 Dagmar Kynčlová 0:24:45 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 84.98
25. 136 Tomáš Zhoř 0:24:53 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 84.53
26. 9 Zbyněk Bednář 0:25:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AK Tišnov 84.13
27. 75 Aleš Liška 0:25:02 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 84.02
28. 108 Maroš Sovák 0:25:03 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 83.97
29. 214 Jaroslav Dušil 0:25:10 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 83.58
30. 465 Lenka Butorová 0:25:13 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 2B Winner 83.41
31. 212 Filip Vrána 0:25:14 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrov 83.36
32. 134 Vladimír Zelinka 0:25:18 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 83.14
33. 195 Roman Novacek 0:25:19 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 83.08
34. 10 Petr Bělohoubek 0:25:30 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 82.48
35. 453 Hana Burešová 0:25:32 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská slavia Brno 82.38
36. 201 Jakub Pospíšil 0:25:38 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Po zemi 82.05
37. 14 Martin Blažek 0:25:45 2003 Muž Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 81.68
38. 207 Jaroslav Trochta 0:25:45 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 2BW 81.68
39. 27 Peter Ďuriač 0:25:50 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Jedľové Kostoľany 81.42
40. 167 Jiří Selucký 0:25:54 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 81.21
41. 213 Daniel Gladiš 0:25:54 1968 Muž Kategorie-C Vltava Fund Ski Team 81.21
42. 186 Marek Indra 0:25:55 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 81.16
43. 193 Marek Matej 0:26:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 2BWINNER TEAM 80.9
44. 55 Jan Charvát 0:26:03 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 80.74
45. 62 Halka Kočí 0:26:05 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 80.64
46. 463 Jan Pivec 0:26:05 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 80.64
47. 454 Martin Žaloudek 0:26:05 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 80.64
48. 137 Pavel Zikmund 0:26:14 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Ústavní kokoti 80.18
49. 206 Marek Táslar 0:26:15 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 80.13
50. 301 Jiří Huťka 0:26:27 1991 Muž Kategorie-A Brno Řečkovice 79.52
51. 174 Aleš Březina 0:26:30 1962 Muž Kategorie-C 79.37
52. 86 Josef Nováček 0:26:33 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 79.22
53. 128 Jan Vizner 0:26:46 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 78.58
54. 130 Radek Vodička 0:26:46 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 78.58
55. 208 Danka Truksová 0:26:56 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 78.09
56. 22 Igor Čech 0:26:57 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 78.05
57. 118 Miroslav Švihel 0:26:59 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 77.95
58. 6 Lukáš Bár 0:27:03 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 77.76
59. 54 Radim Hupšil 0:27:16 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 77.14
60. 7 Jiří Barvíř 0:27:36 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 76.21
61. 29 Jan Feller 0:27:41 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 75.98
62. 71 Jakub Kura 0:27:42 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 75.93
63. 88 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:27:43 1976 Muž Kategorie-B SDH Starý Lískovec 75.89
64. 114 Petr Šmídek 0:27:50 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 75.57
65. 31 Tomáš Frank 0:27:55 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BeCydog.cz 75.34
66. 65 Šárka Kolářová 0:27:57 1976 Žena Kategorie-B STG Česká 75.25
67. 142 Jan Daněk 0:28:04 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 74.94
68. 461 Jiří Rýdel 0:28:09 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 74.72
69. 5 Jaroslav Balák 0:28:13 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Vinohrady 74.54
70. 357 Martin Jurák 0:28:13 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Smartlook 74.54
71. 198 Luboš Pecka 0:28:21 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pecka walking & running 74.19
72. 105 Richard Sláma 0:28:22 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 74.15
73. 44 Marek Hladný 0:28:28 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 73.89
74. 175 Martin Čermák 0:28:32 1984 Muž Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 73.71
75. 37 Helena Grauerová 0:28:38 1978 Žena Kategorie-B 73.46
76. 209 Niek van der Sluijs 0:28:40 1979 Kategorie-B 73.37
77. 41 Vlastimil Hanzl 0:28:42 1953 Muž Kategorie-D 73.29
78. 143 Markéta Dokoupilová 0:28:43 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 73.24
79. 202 Renáta Procházková 0:28:48 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 73.03
80. 20 Šárka Buchtová 0:28:58 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 72.61
81. 176 Martin Červinka 0:29:06 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 72.28
82. 163 Jiřina Coufalová 0:29:10 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Brno 72.11
83. 48 Dita Hořínková 0:29:12 1994 Žena Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 72.03
84. 204 Pavel Sečkář 0:29:19 1985 Muž Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 71.75
85. 26 Aleš Dumek 0:29:34 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Šachy Zastávka 71.14
86. 61 Adela Kočí 0:29:41 1997 Žena Kategorie-A sportobchod.cz 70.86
87. 92 Marek Pivoda 0:29:55 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 70.31
88. 40 Albín Hanák 0:29:56 1951 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 70.27
89. 184 Jan Hubený 0:29:56 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 70.27
90. 216 Jaroslav Lavička 0:29:57 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Drásov 70.23
91. 49 Tomáš Horký 0:29:59 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 70.15
92. 191 Ludvík Marek 0:30:10 1958 Muž Kategorie-D 69.72
93. 89 Zdeněk Papež 0:30:16 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 69.49
94. 156 Rosťa Růžička 0:30:22 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 69.26
95. 111 Soňa Svobodová 0:30:27 1968 Žena Kategorie-C SKP KOMETA BRNO 69.07
96. 217 David Babáček 0:30:39 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 68.62
97. 355 Hana Novakova 0:30:44 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 68.44
98. 219 Jan Tecl 0:30:55 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 68.03
99. 16 Jiří Boháč 0:30:57 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 67.96
100. 173 Lucie Borkovcova 0:30:58 1981 Žena Kategorie-B 67.92
101. 153 Tereza Paseková 0:31:07 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Mabruk Team Brno 67.6
102. 200 Dana Pokorná 0:31:13 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 67.38
103. 11 Ghazi Ben Taher 0:31:32 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 66.7
104. 132 Ladislav Voráč 0:31:36 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 66.56
105. 110 Roman Svabensky 0:31:47 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 66.18
106. 183 Lucie Hrušková 0:31:47 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 2BWinner 66.18
107. 8 Petr Bečička 0:31:49 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Hal3000 66.11
108. 124 Karel Ustohal 0:32:16 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 65.19
109. 220 Iva Fichtová 0:32:18 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 65.12
110. 210 Jakub Vaverka 0:32:22 1998 Muž Kategorie-A 64.98
111. 179 Vendula Dostálová 0:32:29 1981 Žena Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 64.75
112. 122 Veronika Ubrová 0:32:49 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Body Care Brno 64.09
113. 180 Tereza Dušková 0:33:18 2005 Žena Junioři 63.16
114. 4 Martin Bábek 0:33:32 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 62.72
115. 63 Heidi Kočí 0:33:32 1997 Žena Kategorie-A 62.72
116. 203 Hana Rošková 0:33:58 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 61.92
117. 199 Zdenek Petřek 0:34:08 1958 Muž Kategorie-D 61.62
118. 84 Hynek Mlčoušek 0:34:38 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 60.73
119. 352 Bohuslav Doňar 0:34:45 1950 Muž Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 60.53
120. 182 Blanka Fabriková 0:35:17 1960 Žena Kategorie-D 59.61
121. 87 Pavel Otoupalík 0:35:46 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 58.81
122. 144 Dagmar Dvořáčková 0:35:47 1950 Žena Kategorie-E 58.78
123. 187 Petr Kučínský 0:35:53 1959 Muž Kategorie-D 58.62
124. 218 iva zitová 0:36:07 1959 Žena Kategorie-D žádný 58.24
125. 350 Jan Sponar 0:36:12 1950 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 58.1
126. 83 Michaela Minaříková 0:38:52 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 54.12
127. 133 Zuzana Zdařilová 0:38:59 1983 Žena Kategorie-A orel Židenice 53.95
128. 215 Roman Tříska 0:39:38 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 53.07
129. 100 Pavel Sedláček 0:40:01 1953 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 52.56
130. 102 Veronika Schönová 0:41:10 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 51.09
131. 15 Alena Blažková 0:41:38 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 50.52
132. 68 Petr Krieg 0:42:08 1949 Muž Kategorie-E BMT Brno 49.92
133. 47 Josef Holý 0:47:02 1941 Muž Kategorie-E 44.72
134. 351 Květoslav Hána 0:47:21 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 44.42
135. 452 Věra Jirásková 0:47:37 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 44.17