Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

7. Myslivna, 14.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 2 Adam Mihalov 0:27:02 1992 Kategorie-A AKBK Prešov 100
2. 1 Adam Szymanik 0:27:22 1996 Kategorie-A AKBK 98.78
3. 34 Jiří Franz 0:27:41 1990 Kategorie-A AKBK 97.65
4. 3 Lukáš Soural 0:27:59 1982 Kategorie-A Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 96.61
5. 241 Michal Vank 0:28:30 1992 Kategorie-A SK Skol Brno 94.85
6. 259 Rudolf Müller 0:29:04 1976 Kategorie-B AKBK 93
7. 240 Václav Strnad 0:29:13 1983 Kategorie-A 92.53
8. 50 Zdeněk Hrabovský 0:29:25 1985 Kategorie-A 91.9
9. 255 Michal Repta 0:29:26 1987 Kategorie-A Po Zemi 91.85
10. 221 Lukáš Kocur 0:29:36 1977 Kategorie-B AKBK 91.33
11. 263 Ondřej Jágr 0:29:37 1983 Kategorie-A AKBK 91.28
12. 51 Tomáš Hrdina 0:29:40 1979 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 91.12
13. 245 Denis Matoušek 0:29:56 1988 Kategorie-A 90.31
14. 356 Karel Cihelka 0:30:07 1988 Kategorie-A 89.76
15. 495 Petr Beneš 0:30:09 1987 Kategorie-A 89.66
16. 238 Jakub Strejček 0:30:48 1995 Kategorie-A 87.77
17. 157 Lukáš Ryba 0:31:00 1979 Kategorie-B 87.2
18. 251 Lukáš Cintula 0:31:30 1991 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 85.82
19. 112 jiří Šimoník 0:31:41 2001 Junioři Orel-Židenice 85.32
20. 57 Jaroslav Kadlec 0:31:42 1980 Kategorie-B MK Hlinsko 85.28
21. 131 Libor Vojtek 0:31:47 1984 Kategorie-A Endeka Bassta team 85.06
22. 267 Petr Kazda 0:31:47 1970 Kategorie-C 85.06
23. 247 Ivan Struhár 0:31:51 1986 Kategorie-A 84.88
24. 455 Michal Vaňáč 0:31:56 1982 Kategorie-A 2BWINNER TEAM 84.66
25. 359 Jan Toman 0:32:21 1984 Kategorie-A 83.57
26. 227 Jan Urbášek 0:32:39 1994 Kategorie-A 82.8
27. 457 Ladislav Števanka 0:32:48 1981 Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 82.42
28. 21 Martin Bulín 0:32:57 1985 Kategorie-A Ivančice 82.04
29. 234 Kamil Kunz 0:33:04 1978 Kategorie-B 81.75
30. 14 Martin Blažek 0:33:13 2003 Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 81.38
31. 230 Michal Štrkolec 0:33:30 1997 Kategorie-A 80.7
32. 205 LUBOMÍR KONEČNÝ 0:33:32 1984 Kategorie-A 80.62
33. 243 Adam Blisa 0:33:37 1991 Kategorie-A - 80.42
34. 214 Jaroslav Dušil 0:33:37 1970 Kategorie-C 80.42
35. 28 Petr Dytrt 0:33:38 1976 Kategorie-B 80.38
36. 108 Maroš Sovák 0:33:38 1985 Kategorie-A 80.38
37. 262 František Stupal 0:33:46 1986 Kategorie-A SK Rio 80.06
38. 23 Milan Doležal 0:33:46 1972 Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 80.06
39. 30 Jiří Fiala 0:33:50 1984 Kategorie-A Jéčka 79.9
40. 139 David Zourek 0:34:03 2003 Junioři Blansko 79.39
41. 458 Michal Zedníček 0:34:05 1987 Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 79.32
42. 126 Lucie Vaculová 0:34:21 1982 Kategorie-A RUN&MUM 78.7
43. 134 Vladimír Zelinka 0:34:32 1989 Kategorie-A 78.28
44. 226 Lenka Liscinska 0:34:48 1985 Kategorie-A SK Prostejov 77.68
45. 244 Luděk Dolíhal 0:35:03 1988 Kategorie-A VSK Uni Brno / Uherčice 77.13
46. 235 Jakub Pospíšil 0:35:06 1989 Kategorie-A Po zemi 77.02
47. 261 Filip Vrána 0:35:13 1976 Kategorie-B Jundrov 76.76
48. 254 Michal Kula 0:35:20 1989 Kategorie-A Žvíci 76.51
49. 9 Zbyněk Bednář 0:35:36 1973 Kategorie-B AK Tišnov 75.94
50. 265 Marek Táslar 0:35:39 1988 Kategorie-A 75.83
51. 55 Jan Charvát 0:35:51 1969 Kategorie-C Brno 75.41
52. 465 Lenka Butorová 0:35:59 1980 Kategorie-B 2B Winner 75.13
53. 231 Marek Indra 0:36:04 1972 Kategorie-B 74.95
54. 118 Miroslav Švihel 0:36:06 1986 Kategorie-A BS Slopné 74.88
55. 137 Pavel Zikmund 0:36:14 1982 Kategorie-A Ústavní kokoti 74.61
56. 128 Jan Vizner 0:36:18 1993 Kategorie-A 74.47
57. 453 Hana Burešová 0:36:22 1986 Kategorie-A AC Moravská slavia Brno 74.34
58. 249 Martin César 0:36:24 1990 Kategorie-A MC team 74.27
59. 62 Halka Kočí 0:36:35 1980 Kategorie-B 73.9
60. 253 Petr Zámečník 0:36:41 1989 Kategorie-A Veselá kopa 73.69
61. 10 Petr Bělohoubek 0:36:41 1972 Kategorie-B Brno 73.69
62. 71 Jakub Kura 0:36:44 1991 Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 73.59
63. 454 Martin Žaloudek 0:36:54 1978 Kategorie-B 73.26
64. 149 Jan Koplík 0:36:58 1984 Kategorie-A 73.13
65. 88 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:37:10 1976 Kategorie-B SDH Starý Lískovec 72.74
66. 130 Radek Vodička 0:37:11 1969 Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 72.7
67. 56 Lukáš Jeremias 0:37:15 1986 Kategorie-A A12 72.57
68. 59 Tomáš Kapounek 0:37:25 1984 Kategorie-A 72.25
69. 54 Radim Hupšil 0:37:30 1984 Kategorie-A 72.09
70. 6 Lukáš Bár 0:37:33 1974 Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 71.99
71. 268 Markéta Dokoupilová 0:37:40 1977 Kategorie-B 71.77
72. 125 Ondřej Vacula 0:37:42 1981 Kategorie-B 71.71
73. 301 Jiří Huťka 0:37:44 1991 Kategorie-A Brno Řečkovice 71.64
74. 7 Jiří Barvíř 0:37:45 1982 Kategorie-A 71.61
75. 463 Jan Pivec 0:37:49 1981 Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 71.49
76. 264 Niek van der Sluijs 0:38:22 1979 Kategorie-B 70.46
77. 86 Josef Nováček 0:38:23 1958 Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 70.43
78. 82 Honza Mikula 0:38:40 1979 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 69.91
79. 44 Marek Hladný 0:38:47 1972 Kategorie-B Brno 69.7
80. 20 Šárka Buchtová 0:38:48 1973 Kategorie-B 69.67
81. 232 Tomáš Kubečka 0:38:53 1999 Kategorie-A 69.52
82. 5 Jaroslav Balák 0:38:57 1957 Kategorie-D Vinohrady 69.41
83. 22 Igor Čech 0:39:00 1977 Kategorie-B 69.32
84. 225 Renáta Procházková 0:39:10 1986 Kategorie-A 69.02
85. 228 Radim Lukeš 0:39:13 1976 Kategorie-B Bavory 68.93
86. 156 Rosťa Růžička 0:39:20 1973 Kategorie-B 68.73
87. 357 Martin Jurák 0:39:25 1989 Kategorie-A Smartlook 68.58
88. 114 Petr Šmídek 0:39:50 1977 Kategorie-B 67.87
89. 31 Tomáš Frank 0:39:53 1988 Kategorie-A 67.78
90. 76 Lucie Mádrová 0:40:07 1975 Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 67.39
91. 248 Jan Hubený 0:40:08 1978 Kategorie-B 67.36
92. 358 Štěpán Havlíček 0:40:08 1983 Kategorie-A 67.36
93. 437 Pavel Tyleček 0:40:08 1973 Kategorie-B Jundrováci 67.36
94. 181 Luboš Pecka 0:40:08 1985 Kategorie-A Pecka walking & running 67.36
95. 29 Jan Feller 0:40:11 1991 Kategorie-A 67.27
96. 242 Libor Havelka 0:40:11 1979 Kategorie-B 67.27
97. 61 Adela Kočí 0:40:27 1997 Kategorie-A sportobchod.cz 66.83
98. 270 Martin Sobotka 0:40:42 1976 Kategorie-B 66.42
99. 257 Hana Fučíková 0:40:52 1977 Kategorie-B 66.15
100. 92 Marek Pivoda 0:40:57 1987 Kategorie-A jsb 66.02
101. 163 Jiřina Coufalová 0:41:05 1978 Kategorie-B Brno 65.8
102. 37 Helena Grauerová 0:41:09 1978 Kategorie-B 65.69
103. 85 Alexander Mrůzek 0:41:09 1965 Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 65.69
104. 236 Pavel Mikita 0:41:29 1952 Kategorie-D 65.17
105. 355 Hana Novakova 0:41:39 1988 Kategorie-A 64.91
106. 43 Martin Hess 0:41:42 1987 Kategorie-A 64.83
107. 252 Pavel Sečkář 0:41:47 1985 Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 64.7
108. 40 Albín Hanák 0:41:48 1951 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 64.67
109. 17 Karen Böhmová 0:41:49 2003 Junioři 64.65
110. 266 Dana Pokorná 0:41:59 1983 Kategorie-A 64.39
111. 216 Jaroslav Lavička 0:41:59 1959 Kategorie-D Drásov 64.39
112. 250 Martin Vašulín 0:42:04 1987 Kategorie-A MC team 64.26
113. 233 David Babáček 0:42:21 1978 Kategorie-B 63.83
114. 26 Aleš Dumek 0:42:35 1973 Kategorie-B Šachy Zastávka 63.48
115. 106 Jiří Slavík 0:42:48 1954 Kategorie-D 63.16
116. 4 Martin Bábek 0:42:51 1971 Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 63.09
117. 49 Tomáš Horký 0:42:53 1967 Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 63.04
118. 269 Lucie Borkovcova 0:42:58 1981 Kategorie-B 62.92
119. 12 Lukáš Berta 0:43:00 1979 Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 62.87
120. 219 Jan Tecl 0:43:08 1958 Kategorie-D Troubsko 62.67
121. 91 Radka Peniáková 0:43:17 1983 Kategorie-A 62.46
122. 258 Jiří Hladký 0:43:18 1975 Kategorie-B 62.43
123. 229 Tomáš Kalousek 0:43:29 1985 Kategorie-A Kalihofit 62.17
124. 16 Jiří Boháč 0:43:36 1954 Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 62
125. 8 Petr Bečička 0:43:47 1960 Kategorie-D Hal3000 61.74
126. 11 Ghazi Ben Taher 0:44:22 1990 Kategorie-A 60.93
127. 80 Eva Michálková 0:44:26 1987 Kategorie-A 60.84
128. 260 Vojtěch Durna 0:44:46 1977 Kategorie-B LS BRNO 60.39
129. 124 Karel Ustohal 0:45:20 1977 Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 59.63
130. 122 Veronika Ubrová 0:45:27 1978 Kategorie-B Body Care Brno 59.48
131. 239 Vendula Dostálová 0:45:32 1981 Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 59.37
132. 352 Bohuslav Doňar 0:46:36 1950 Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 58.01
133. 237 Tomáš Vojtíšek 0:46:38 1973 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.97
134. 111 Soňa Svobodová 0:46:38 1968 Kategorie-C SKP KOMETA BRNO 57.97
135. 84 Hynek Mlčoušek 0:46:52 1977 Kategorie-B 57.68
136. 107 Jiří Soják 0:48:01 1982 Kategorie-A 56.3
137. 246 Hana Rošková 0:48:36 1989 Kategorie-A 55.62
138. 144 Dagmar Dvořáčková 0:49:47 1950 Kategorie-E 54.3
139. 256 Marcela Hlaváčová 0:50:08 1989 Kategorie-A Žvíci 53.92
140. 222 Petr Kučínský 0:50:11 1959 Kategorie-D 53.87
141. 223 Miroslav Fabrik 0:50:38 1959 Kategorie-D 53.39
142. 224 Blanka Fabriková 0:50:38 1960 Kategorie-D 53.39
143. 87 Pavel Otoupalík 0:51:15 1955 Kategorie-D Brno 52.75
144. 123 Petr Uhmann 0:51:29 1951 Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 52.51
145. 83 Michaela Minaříková 0:51:49 1986 Kategorie-A 52.17
146. 314 Marie Kociánová 0:52:29 1946 Kategorie-E 51.51
147. 350 Jan Sponar 0:53:28 1950 Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 50.56
148. 100 Pavel Sedláček 0:55:50 1953 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 48.42
149. 68 Petr Krieg 0:56:36 1949 Kategorie-E BMT Brno 47.76
150. 15 Alena Blažková 0:56:47 1977 Kategorie-B 47.61
151. 47 Josef Holý 1:02:43 1941 Kategorie-E 43.1