Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

8. Obřany, 21.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 1 Adam Szymanik 0:29:04 1996 Kategorie-A AKBK 100
2. 3 Lukáš Soural 0:30:52 1982 Kategorie-A Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 94.17
3. 50 Zdeněk Hrabovský 0:31:09 1985 Kategorie-A 93.31
4. 298 Jan Pavelka 0:31:22 1982 Kategorie-A 2BWINNER TEAM 92.67
5. 51 Tomáš Hrdina 0:31:36 1979 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 91.98
6. 295 Michal Vank 0:31:45 1992 Kategorie-A SK Skol Brno 91.55
7. 299 Richard Brázda 0:31:59 1975 Kategorie-B 2B WINNER TEAM 90.88
8. 321 Petr Karlík 0:32:12 1982 Kategorie-A 90.27
9. 155 Daniel Roško 0:32:23 1982 Kategorie-A 89.76
10. 300 Pavel Matousek 0:32:24 1978 Kategorie-B 2BWinner team 89.71
11. 302 Aleš Borek 0:32:31 1977 Kategorie-B AKBK 89.39
12. 171 Petr Balcar 0:32:40 1985 Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 88.98
13. 312 Markéta Vechetová 0:32:40 1991 Kategorie-A 88.98
14. 356 Karel Cihelka 0:32:43 1988 Kategorie-A 88.84
15. 331 Petr Bořil 0:32:46 1986 Kategorie-A 88.71
16. 297 Marek Fajstavr 0:33:01 1988 Kategorie-A 88.04
17. 307 Rudy Krajča 0:33:11 1965 Kategorie-C AKBK 87.59
18. 158 Tomáš Strachota 0:33:15 1986 Kategorie-A Opice 87.42
19. 310 Denis Matoušek 0:33:15 1988 Kategorie-A 87.42
20. 327 Lukáš Dlabáček 0:33:15 1979 Kategorie-B Orel Řečkovice 87.42
21. 117 Martin Štěpánek 0:33:43 1981 Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 86.21
22. 495 Petr Beneš 0:33:49 1987 Kategorie-A 85.95
23. 455 Michal Vaňáč 0:33:50 1982 Kategorie-A 2BWINNER TEAM 85.91
24. 309 Filip Křivánek 0:33:54 1991 Kategorie-A RSFK 85.74
25. 326 David Chvastek 0:33:56 1979 Kategorie-B Jobs Contact 85.66
26. 325 Luděk Dolíhal 0:34:09 1988 Kategorie-A VSK Uni Brno / Uherčice 85.11
27. 273 Vladimír Ondruška 0:34:11 1976 Kategorie-B 85.03
28. 60 Petr Kazda 0:34:22 1970 Kategorie-C 84.58
29. 131 Libor Vojtek 0:34:31 1984 Kategorie-A Endeka Bassta team 84.21
30. 458 Michal Zedníček 0:34:39 1987 Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 83.89
31. 272 Jan Ondruška 0:34:43 2004 Junioři 83.73
32. 359 Jan Toman 0:34:50 1984 Kategorie-A 83.44
33. 75 Aleš Liška 0:34:55 1977 Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 83.25
34. 336 Adam Blisa 0:34:55 1991 Kategorie-A - 83.25
35. 303 Jan Krásný 0:34:58 1993 Kategorie-A no miles no smiles 83.13
36. 280 Kamil Kunz 0:34:58 1978 Kategorie-B 83.13
37. 314 LUBOMÍR KONEČNÝ 0:35:01 1984 Kategorie-A 83.01
38. 21 Martin Bulín 0:35:01 1985 Kategorie-A Ivančice 83.01
39. 457 Ladislav Števanka 0:35:08 1981 Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 82.73
40. 286 Kryštof Matěj 0:35:08 1992 Kategorie-A no miles no smiles 82.73
41. 28 Petr Dytrt 0:35:09 1976 Kategorie-B 82.69
42. 14 Martin Blažek 0:35:17 2003 Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 82.38
43. 214 Jaroslav Dušil 0:35:23 1970 Kategorie-C 82.15
44. 288 Ladislav Urban 0:35:30 2004 Junioři 81.88
45. 320 Honza Horak 0:35:34 1986 Kategorie-A Red Hat 81.72
46. 30 Jiří Fiala 0:35:38 1984 Kategorie-A Jéčka 81.57
47. 152 Tomáš Paseka 0:35:41 1982 Kategorie-A Mabruk Team Brno 81.46
48. 126 Lucie Vaculová 0:35:46 1982 Kategorie-A RUN&MUM 81.27
49. 285 Pavel Jiřikovský 0:35:47 1973 Kategorie-B 81.23
50. 113 Martin Šimunek 0:35:54 1966 Kategorie-C Modřice 80.97
51. 275 Lukas Lazar 0:36:06 1982 Kategorie-A 80.52
52. 136 Tomáš Zhoř 0:36:06 1985 Kategorie-A Brno 80.52
53. 23 Milan Doležal 0:36:13 1972 Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 80.26
54. 33 Jaroslav Beneš 0:36:14 1978 Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 80.22
55. 324 Iván Díaz Martínez 0:36:14 1977 Kategorie-B 80.22
56. 318 Filip Vrána 0:36:21 1976 Kategorie-B Jundrov 79.96
57. 465 Lenka Butorová 0:36:25 1980 Kategorie-B 2B Winner 79.82
58. 108 Maroš Sovák 0:36:35 1985 Kategorie-A 79.45
59. 283 Radek Burdilák 0:36:40 1985 Kategorie-A 79.27
60. 306 Eva Šimonovská 0:36:44 1979 Kategorie-B 2bwinnerteam 79.13
61. 59 Tomáš Kapounek 0:36:47 1984 Kategorie-A 79.02
62. 62 Halka Kočí 0:37:04 1980 Kategorie-B 78.42
63. 226 Lenka Liscinska 0:37:05 1985 Kategorie-A SK Prostejov 78.38
64. 463 Jan Pivec 0:37:10 1981 Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 78.21
65. 313 Karel Pauschek 0:37:20 1985 Kategorie-A 77.86
66. 9 Zbyněk Bednář 0:37:31 1973 Kategorie-B AK Tišnov 77.48
67. 38 Tomáš Hájek 0:37:31 1991 Kategorie-A 77.48
68. 55 Jan Charvát 0:37:31 1969 Kategorie-C Brno 77.48
69. 322 Jan Procházka 0:37:38 1987 Kategorie-A 77.24
70. 291 Aleš Březina 0:37:40 1962 Kategorie-C 77.17
71. 296 Marek Indra 0:37:45 1972 Kategorie-B 77
72. 10 Petr Bělohoubek 0:38:17 1972 Kategorie-B Brno 75.93
73. 27 Peter Ďuriač 0:38:22 1990 Kategorie-A Jedľové Kostoľany 75.76
74. 454 Martin Žaloudek 0:38:31 1978 Kategorie-B 75.47
75. 56 Lukáš Jeremias 0:38:39 1986 Kategorie-A A12 75.2
76. 137 Pavel Zikmund 0:38:46 1982 Kategorie-A Ústavní kokoti 74.98
77. 323 Pavel Czerný 0:38:50 1981 Kategorie-B Never Alone 74.85
78. 22 Igor Čech 0:38:52 1977 Kategorie-B 74.79
79. 54 Radim Hupšil 0:38:54 1984 Kategorie-A 74.72
80. 125 Ondřej Vacula 0:38:56 1981 Kategorie-B 74.66
81. 6 Lukáš Bár 0:38:58 1974 Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 74.59
82. 301 Eliška Vlachová Hutová 0:39:04 1988 Kategorie-A 2BWINNER 74.4
83. 334 Martin César 0:39:09 1990 Kategorie-A MC team 74.24
84. 311 Pavel Galík 0:39:12 1961 Kategorie-D Vranov Sunday Runners 74.15
85. 139 David Zourek 0:39:14 2003 Junioři Blansko 74.09
86. 338 Michal Kula 0:39:42 1989 Kategorie-A Žvíci 73.22
87. 86 Josef Nováček 0:39:43 1958 Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 73.19
88. 98 Monika Rusínová 0:39:46 1977 Kategorie-B 73.09
89. 79 Juraj Michálek 0:39:47 1982 Kategorie-A Espressif Systems 73.06
90. 71 Jakub Kura 0:39:49 1991 Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 73
91. 315 Alan Munteanu 0:39:56 1969 Kategorie-C 72.79
92. 274 Radmila Centnerová 0:40:01 2000 Kategorie-A 72.64
93. 88 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:40:06 1976 Kategorie-B SDH Starý Lískovec 72.49
94. 114 Petr Šmídek 0:40:32 1977 Kategorie-B 71.71
95. 120 Lenka Topinková 0:40:37 1976 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 71.56
96. 119 Radim Táborský 0:40:38 1975 Kategorie-B 71.53
97. 357 Martin Jurák 0:40:42 1989 Kategorie-A Smartlook 71.42
98. 328 Niek van der Sluijs 0:40:52 1979 Kategorie-B 71.13
99. 44 Marek Hladný 0:40:52 1972 Kategorie-B Brno 71.13
100. 163 Jiřina Coufalová 0:40:53 1978 Kategorie-B Brno 71.1
101. 95 Petr Poupě 0:40:55 1987 Kategorie-A Smartlook 71.04
102. 82 Honza Mikula 0:40:56 1979 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 71.01
103. 156 Rosťa Růžička 0:40:56 1973 Kategorie-B 71.01
104. 5 Jaroslav Balák 0:40:57 1957 Kategorie-D Vinohrady 70.98
105. 308 David Pištělák 0:41:01 1988 Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 70.87
106. 343 0:41:05 70.75
107. 92 Marek Pivoda 0:41:11 1987 Kategorie-A jsb 70.58
108. 115 Vojtěch Šobáň 0:41:21 1985 Kategorie-A Morosystems 70.29
109. 76 Lucie Mádrová 0:41:26 1975 Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 70.15
110. 70 Josef Kučera 0:41:33 1985 Kategorie-A Rosice/Kuřim 69.96
111. 332 Eva Zemánková 0:41:33 1991 Kategorie-A 69.96
112. 339 Jiří Červenka 0:41:35 1987 Kategorie-A 69.9
113. 105 Richard Sláma 0:41:43 1962 Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 69.68
114. 294 Petr Šamonil 0:41:59 1962 Kategorie-C 69.23
115. 31 Tomáš Frank 0:42:04 1988 Kategorie-A 69.1
116. 289 Tomáš Šafránek 0:42:05 2003 Junioři 69.07
117. 305 Denisa Ciesarová 0:42:14 1989 Kategorie-A 68.82
118. 329 Markéta Dokoupilová 0:42:16 1977 Kategorie-B 68.77
119. 271 Renáta Procházková 0:42:20 1986 Kategorie-A 68.66
120. 304 Luboš Pecka 0:42:28 1985 Kategorie-A Pecka walking & running 68.45
121. 216 Jaroslav Lavička 0:42:32 1959 Kategorie-D Drásov 68.34
122. 85 Alexander Mrůzek 0:42:44 1965 Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 68.02
123. 20 Šárka Buchtová 0:42:48 1973 Kategorie-B 67.91
124. 17 Karen Böhmová 0:42:49 2003 Junioři 67.89
125. 43 Martin Hess 0:42:51 1987 Kategorie-A 67.83
126. 278 Zuzana Machů 0:43:27 2006 Junioři 66.9
127. 49 Tomáš Horký 0:43:30 1967 Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 66.82
128. 128 Jan Vizner 0:43:30 1993 Kategorie-A 66.82
129. 461 Jiří Rýdel 0:43:33 1983 Kategorie-A 66.74
130. 335 Martin Vašulín 0:43:38 1987 Kategorie-A MC team 66.62
131. 260 Vojtěch Durna 0:43:41 1977 Kategorie-B LS BRNO 66.54
132. 40 Albín Hanák 0:43:54 1951 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 66.21
133. 293 David Babáček 0:44:00 1978 Kategorie-B 66.06
134. 12 Lukáš Berta 0:44:03 1979 Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 65.99
135. 317 David Lenhart 0:44:05 1979 Kategorie-B Brno 65.94
136. 4 Martin Bábek 0:44:08 1971 Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 65.86
137. 333 Dana Pokorná 0:44:09 1983 Kategorie-A 65.84
138. 11 Ghazi Ben Taher 0:44:13 1990 Kategorie-A 65.74
139. 319 Lucie Borkovcova 0:44:16 1981 Kategorie-B 65.66
140. 279 Katarina Petrova 0:44:23 1981 Kategorie-B 65.49
141. 316 Andrea Voráčová 0:44:34 1986 Kategorie-A 65.22
142. 37 Helena Grauerová 0:44:38 1978 Kategorie-B 65.12
143. 153 Tereza Paseková 0:45:18 1982 Kategorie-A Mabruk Team Brno 64.16
144. 342 Vendula Dostálová 0:45:29 1981 Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 63.91
145. 290 Lucie Hrušková 0:45:33 1973 Kategorie-B 2BWinner 63.81
146. 292 Tomáš Uherek 0:45:49 1975 Kategorie-B 63.44
147. 110 Roman Svabensky 0:46:03 1970 Kategorie-C 63.12
148. 116 Jan Šplíchal 0:46:06 1977 Kategorie-B 63.05
149. 462 Vlastimil Holer 0:46:10 1981 Kategorie-B 62.96
150. 48 Dita Hořínková 0:46:19 1994 Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 62.76
151. 91 Radka Peniáková 0:46:21 1983 Kategorie-A 62.71
152. 124 Karel Ustohal 0:46:34 1977 Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 62.42
153. 122 Veronika Ubrová 0:46:36 1978 Kategorie-B Body Care Brno 62.37
154. 284 Jakub Janíček 0:47:10 1991 Kategorie-A 61.63
155. 330 Andrea Pánková 0:47:18 1989 Kategorie-A 61.45
156. 63 Heidi Kočí 0:48:09 1997 Kategorie-A 60.37
157. 107 Jiří Soják 0:48:15 1982 Kategorie-A 60.24
158. 276 Kristína Tošnerová 0:48:15 1993 Kategorie-A 60.24
159. 219 Jan Tecl 0:48:43 1958 Kategorie-D Troubsko 59.66
160. 281 Ludmila Maňková 0:49:30 1990 Kategorie-A 58.72
161. 352 Bohuslav Doňar 0:49:38 1950 Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 58.56
162. 340 Jakub Kalát 0:50:09 1986 Kategorie-A 57.96
163. 401 Přemysl Divácký 0:50:32 1949 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 57.52
164. 144 Dagmar Dvořáčková 0:50:54 1950 Kategorie-E 57.11
165. 341 Stanislav Juránek 0:51:06 1956 Kategorie-D 56.88
166. 87 Pavel Otoupalík 0:51:58 1955 Kategorie-D Brno 55.93
167. 282 Petr Kučínský 0:52:17 1959 Kategorie-D 55.59
168. 350 Jan Sponar 0:52:19 1950 Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 55.56
169. 138 iva zitová 0:52:45 1959 Kategorie-D žádný 55.1
170. 277 Josef Machů 0:53:13 1973 Kategorie-B 54.62
171. 215 Roman Tříska 0:54:03 1956 Kategorie-D 53.78
172. 337 Marcela Hlaváčová 0:54:13 1989 Kategorie-A Žvíci 53.61
173. 83 Michaela Minaříková 0:54:24 1986 Kategorie-A 53.43
174. 133 Zuzana Zdařilová 0:56:37 1983 Kategorie-A orel Židenice 51.34
175. 314 Marie Kociánová 0:56:56 1946 Kategorie-E 51.05
176. 344 Martin Jež 0:57:21 1973 Kategorie-B 50.68
177. 68 Petr Krieg 0:58:58 1949 Kategorie-E BMT Brno 49.29
178. 47 Josef Holý 1:05:52 1941 Kategorie-E 44.13
179. 287 Vendula Jurčeková 1:06:16 1989 Kategorie-A 43.86
180. 69 Radomír Kubík 1:07:04 1964 Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 43.34
181. 351 Květoslav Hána 1:08:59 1937 Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 42.14
182. 452 Věra Jirásková 1:09:00 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 42.13