Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

9. Palackého vrch - běh v terénu, 28.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 346 Jiří Petr 0:23:29 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 100
2. 375 Dominik Chlupáč 0:24:28 1993 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 95.98
3. 1 Adam Szymanik 0:24:51 1996 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 94.5
4. 3 Lukáš Soural 0:25:44 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 91.26
5. 392 Lukáš Kocur 0:25:51 1977 Muž Kategorie-B AKBK 90.84
6. 155 Daniel Roško 0:26:09 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 89.8
7. 50 Zdeněk Hrabovský 0:26:15 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 89.46
8. 97 Michal Repta 0:26:21 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Po Zemi 89.12
9. 366 Jindřich Martinec 0:26:22 1985 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slávia Brno 89.06
10. 374 Rudolf Müller 0:26:44 1976 Muž Kategorie-B AKBK 87.84
11. 171 Petr Balcar 0:27:21 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 85.86
12. 495 Petr Beneš 0:27:23 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 85.76
13. 157 Lukáš Ryba 0:27:25 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 85.65
14. 169 Zbyněk Tkadlčík 0:27:30 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 85.39
15. 382 Denis Matoušek 0:27:47 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 84.52
16. 158 Tomáš Strachota 0:27:59 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 83.92
17. 455 Michal Vaňáč 0:28:04 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 2BWINNER TEAM 83.67
18. 175 Tomáš Hrnčíř 0:28:10 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 83.37
19. 397 Rudy Krajča 0:28:13 1965 Muž Kategorie-C AKBK 83.23
20. 326 David Chvastek 0:28:33 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Jobs Contact 82.25
21. 117 Martin Štěpánek 0:28:37 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 82.06
22. 21 Martin Bulín 0:28:38 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 82.01
23. 60 Petr Kazda 0:28:43 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 81.78
24. 57 Jaroslav Kadlec 0:28:44 1980 Muž Kategorie-B MK Hlinsko 81.73
25. 14 Martin Blažek 0:28:55 2003 Muž Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 81.21
26. 131 Libor Vojtek 0:28:58 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 81.07
27. 400 Roman Čišecký 0:29:26 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AT&T 79.78
28. 359 Jan Toman 0:29:29 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 79.65
29. 457 Ladislav Števanka 0:29:33 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 79.47
30. 372 Kamil Kunz 0:29:47 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 78.85
31. 361 Zuzana Ozanova 0:29:47 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 78.85
32. 365 Martin Tesař 0:29:53 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 78.58
33. 136 Tomáš Zhoř 0:29:58 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 78.36
34. 75 Aleš Liška 0:29:59 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 78.32
35. 30 Jiří Fiala 0:30:06 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 78.02
36. 108 Maroš Sovák 0:30:11 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 77.8
37. 113 Martin Šimunek 0:30:13 1966 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 77.72
38. 367 Radek Burdilák 0:30:19 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 77.46
39. 377 Pavla Ferenčáková 0:30:20 1978 Žena Kategorie-B TRIEXPERT 77.42
40. 64 Jiří Kolář 0:30:22 1976 Muž Kategorie-B STG Česká 77.33
41. 101 Jindřich SCHICK 0:30:29 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 77.04
42. 33 Jaroslav Beneš 0:30:39 1978 Muž Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 76.62
43. 389 Lukas Lazar 0:30:41 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 76.53
44. 23 Milan Doležal 0:30:59 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 75.79
45. 390 Roman Janku 0:31:08 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky 75.43
46. 134 Vladimír Zelinka 0:31:13 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 75.23
47. 128 Jan Vizner 0:31:16 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 75.11
48. 28 Petr Dytrt 0:31:19 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 74.99
49. 376 Petr Zámečník 0:31:21 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Veselá kopa 74.91
50. 62 Halka Kočí 0:31:27 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 74.67
51. 59 Tomáš Kapounek 0:31:40 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 74.16
52. 27 Peter Ďuriač 0:31:47 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Jedľové Kostoľany 73.89
53. 38 Tomáš Hájek 0:31:48 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 73.85
54. 454 Martin Žaloudek 0:31:48 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 73.85
55. 385 Jana Vorlíčková 0:31:55 1995 Žena Kategorie-A Kilpi KOME Klub 73.58
56. 10 Petr Bělohoubek 0:32:07 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 73.12
57. 364 Marek Táslar 0:32:13 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 72.89
58. 394 Michal Kula 0:32:19 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Žvíci 72.67
59. 381 Tomas Kerlin 0:32:19 1980 Muž Kategorie-B (r)UNISáci 72.67
60. 396 Matúš Kocka 0:32:20 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 72.63
61. 71 Jakub Kura 0:32:24 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 72.48
62. 370 Pavel Czerný 0:32:27 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Never Alone 72.37
63. 373 Petr Čepelák 0:32:28 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 72.33
64. 137 Pavel Zikmund 0:32:33 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Ústavní kokoti 72.15
65. 6 Lukáš Bár 0:32:37 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 72
66. 347 Lucie Johaníková 0:32:45 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 71.7
67. 9 Zbyněk Bednář 0:32:45 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AK Tišnov 71.7
68. 391 Milan Dufek 0:32:46 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Mergado 71.67
69. 167 Jiří Selucký 0:32:46 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 71.67
70. 56 Lukáš Jeremias 0:32:47 1986 Muž Kategorie-A A12 71.63
71. 179 Martin César 0:32:55 1990 Muž Kategorie-A MC team 71.34
72. 371 Marek Indra 0:32:56 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 71.31
73. 118 Miroslav Švihel 0:32:58 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 71.23
74. 79 Juraj Michálek 0:33:13 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Espressif Systems 70.7
75. 398 Alan Munteanu 0:33:16 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 70.59
76. 120 Lenka Topinková 0:33:23 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 70.34
77. 70 Josef Kučera 0:33:27 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Rosice/Kuřim 70.2
78. 54 Radim Hupšil 0:33:31 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 70.06
79. 22 Igor Čech 0:33:34 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 69.96
80. 463 Jan Pivec 0:33:35 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 69.93
81. 379 Daniel Dragolov 0:33:37 1967 Muž Kategorie-C 69.86
82. 369 Tomáš Parma 0:33:42 1970 Muž Kategorie-C Rungo.cz 69.68
83. 88 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:33:51 1976 Muž Kategorie-B SDH Starý Lískovec 69.37
84. 388 Niek van der Sluijs 0:33:57 1979 Kategorie-B 69.17
85. 357 Martin Jurák 0:33:59 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Smartlook 69.1
86. 130 Radek Vodička 0:34:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 69.07
87. 86 Josef Nováček 0:34:03 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 68.97
88. 29 Jan Feller 0:34:05 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 68.9
89. 386 Lukáš Němec 0:34:09 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 68.77
90. 356 Karel Cihelka 0:34:10 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 68.73
91. 380 Danka Truksová 0:34:12 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 68.66
92. 384 Andrea Rozhoňová 0:34:20 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 68.4
93. 65 Šárka Kolářová 0:34:22 1976 Žena Kategorie-B STG Česká 68.33
94. 98 Monika Rusínová 0:34:35 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 67.9
95. 105 Richard Sláma 0:34:38 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 67.81
96. 177 Radim Lukeš 0:34:39 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Bavory 67.77
97. 5 Jaroslav Balák 0:34:43 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Vinohrady 67.64
98. 353 Luboš Pecka 0:34:51 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pecka walking & running 67.38
99. 32 Jiří František 0:34:53 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 67.32
100. 95 Petr Poupě 0:34:57 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Smartlook 67.19
101. 329 Markéta Dokoupilová 0:35:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 67.1
102. 114 Petr Šmídek 0:35:05 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 66.94
103. 82 Honza Mikula 0:35:08 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 66.84
104. 44 Marek Hladný 0:35:08 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 66.84
105. 378 Libor Ferenčák 0:35:21 1963 Muž Kategorie-C 66.43
106. 301 Jiří Huťka 0:35:25 1991 Muž Kategorie-A Brno Řečkovice 66.31
107. 163 Jiřina Coufalová 0:35:25 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Brno 66.31
108. 48 Dita Hořínková 0:35:53 1994 Žena Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 65.44
109. 142 Jan Daněk 0:35:59 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 65.26
110. 17 Karen Böhmová 0:35:59 2003 Žena Junioři 65.26
111. 61 Adela Kočí 0:36:02 1997 Žena Kategorie-A sportobchod.cz 65.17
112. 92 Marek Pivoda 0:36:09 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 64.96
113. 358 Štěpán Havlíček 0:36:12 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 64.87
114. 383 Jan Hubený 0:36:16 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 64.75
115. 85 Alexander Mrůzek 0:36:18 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 64.69
116. 31 Tomáš Frank 0:36:29 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BeCydog.cz 64.37
117. 180 Martin Vašulín 0:36:53 1987 Muž Kategorie-A MC team 63.67
118. 216 Jaroslav Lavička 0:37:03 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Drásov 63.38
119. 178 Tereza Paseková 0:37:06 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Mabruk Team Brno 63.3
120. 26 Aleš Dumek 0:37:12 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Šachy Zastávka 63.13
121. 37 Helena Grauerová 0:37:15 1978 Žena Kategorie-B 63.04
122. 363 David Babáček 0:37:23 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 62.82
123. 49 Tomáš Horký 0:37:24 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 62.79
124. 40 Albín Hanák 0:37:34 1951 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 62.51
125. 116 Jan Šplíchal 0:37:38 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 62.4
126. 387 Lucie Borkovcova 0:37:44 1981 Žena Kategorie-B 62.23
127. 12 Lukáš Berta 0:37:49 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 62.1
128. 4 Martin Bábek 0:37:50 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 62.07
129. 349 Katarina Petrova 0:37:54 1981 Žena Kategorie-B 61.96
130. 91 Radka Peniáková 0:37:57 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 61.88
131. 11 Ghazi Ben Taher 0:38:07 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 61.61
132. 362 Ondřej SUCHÝ 0:38:07 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 61.61
133. 106 Jiří Slavík 0:38:13 1954 Muž Kategorie-D 61.45
134. 124 Karel Ustohal 0:38:19 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 61.29
135. 260 Vojtěch Durna 0:38:23 1977 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 61.18
136. 103 Marie Skřivanová 0:38:40 1987 Žena Kategorie-A HO Start 60.73
137. 8 Petr Bečička 0:39:03 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Hal3000 60.14
138. 176 Vendula Dostálová 0:39:06 1981 Žena Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 60.06
139. 132 Ladislav Voráč 0:39:24 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 59.6
140. 16 Jiří Boháč 0:39:31 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 59.43
141. 107 Jiří Soják 0:40:38 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 57.79
142. 368 Kristína Tošnerová 0:40:40 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 57.75
143. 399 Roman Ondráček 0:40:56 1998 Muž Kategorie-A 57.37
144. 401 Přemysl Divácký 0:42:05 1949 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 55.8
145. 345 Blanka Fabriková 0:42:24 1960 Žena Kategorie-D 55.39
146. 219 Jan Tecl 0:42:30 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 55.25
147. 352 Bohuslav Doňar 0:42:52 1950 Muž Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 54.78
148. 360 Petr Kučínský 0:44:43 1959 Muž Kategorie-D 52.52
149. 144 Dagmar Dvořáčková 0:44:45 1950 Žena Kategorie-E 52.48
150. 78 Jiří Medek 0:44:51 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 52.36
151. 393 Marcela Hlaváčová 0:44:52 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Žvíci 52.34
152. 87 Pavel Otoupalík 0:45:47 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 51.29
153. 314 Marie Kociánová 0:46:20 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 50.68
154. 350 Jan Sponar 0:46:41 1950 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 50.3
155. 138 iva zitová 0:46:45 1959 Žena Kategorie-D žádný 50.23
156. 215 Roman Tříska 0:46:50 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 50.14
157. 395 Pierre Ocke 0:49:10 1980 Muž Kategorie-B 47.76
158. 72 Eva Kytlicova 0:49:56 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 47.03
159. 15 Alena Blažková 0:51:40 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 45.45
160. 47 Josef Holý 0:54:43 1941 Muž Kategorie-E 42.92
161. 69 Radomír Kubík 0:55:38 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 42.21