Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

10. Pisárky, 4.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 1 Adam Szymanik 0:19:48 1996 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 100
2. 224 Jan Pavelka 0:20:51 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 2BWINNER TEAM 94.96
3. 207 Lukáš Kocur 0:21:04 1977 Muž Kategorie-B AKBK 93.99
4. 50 Zdeněk Hrabovský 0:21:13 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 93.32
5. 200 Michal Vank 0:21:15 1992 Muž Kategorie-A SK Skol Brno 93.18
6. 3 Lukáš Soural 0:21:21 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 92.74
7. 237 Ondřej Jágr 0:21:28 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 92.24
8. 232 Aleš Brabenec 0:21:36 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 91.67
9. 51 Tomáš Hrdina 0:21:38 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 91.53
10. 186 Sebastian Janda 0:21:43 1999 Muž Kategorie-A 91.17
11. 157 Lukáš Ryba 0:21:56 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 90.27
12. 169 Zbyněk Tkadlčík 0:21:58 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 90.14
13. 245 Lukáš Dlabáček 0:22:04 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Řečkovice 89.73
14. 171 Petr Balcar 0:22:05 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 89.66
15. 155 Daniel Roško 0:22:07 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 89.53
16. 231 Richard Brázda 0:22:09 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 2B WINNER TEAM 89.39
17. 495 Petr Beneš 0:22:11 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 89.26
18. 256 Petr Bořil 0:22:13 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 89.12
19. 455 Michal Vaňáč 0:22:16 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 2BWINNER TEAM 88.92
20. 220 Rudy Krajča 0:22:25 1965 Muž Kategorie-C AKBK 88.33
21. 201 Petr Janáček 0:22:27 1980 Muž Kategorie-B 2B WINNER 88.2
22. 182 Natálie Hluší 0:22:31 2002 Žena Junioři 87.93
23. 356 Karel Cihelka 0:22:34 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 87.74
24. 158 Tomáš Strachota 0:22:35 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 87.68
25. 21 Martin Bulín 0:22:35 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 87.68
26. 235 Luděk Dolíhal 0:22:36 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Uni Brno / Uherčice 87.61
27. 57 Jaroslav Kadlec 0:22:42 1980 Muž Kategorie-B MK Hlinsko 87.22
28. 93 Václav Pokorný 0:22:51 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 86.65
29. 190 Miroslav Čtvrtlík 0:23:02 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBA 85.96
30. 60 Petr Kazda 0:23:08 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 85.59
31. 131 Libor Vojtek 0:23:11 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 85.41
32. 97 Michal Repta 0:23:12 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Po Zemi 85.34
33. 457 Ladislav Števanka 0:23:17 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 85.04
34. 359 Jan Toman 0:23:28 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 84.38
35. 228 Hana Vičarová 0:23:34 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 2BWINNER TEAM 84.02
36. 14 Martin Blažek 0:23:34 2003 Muž Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 84.02
37. 251 Nikola Štourač 0:23:34 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Konrad Tools Team (IBA) 84.02
38. 236 Roman Čišecký 0:23:37 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AT&T 83.84
39. 214 Jaroslav Dušil 0:23:49 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 83.14
40. 336 Adam Blisa 0:23:52 1991 Muž Kategorie-A - 82.96
41. 136 Tomáš Zhoř 0:23:53 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 82.9
42. 244 Honza Horak 0:23:54 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 82.85
43. 126 Lucie Vaculová 0:23:59 1982 Žena Kategorie-A RUN&MUM 82.56
44. 185 Kamil Kunz 0:23:59 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 82.56
45. 28 Petr Dytrt 0:24:01 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 82.44
46. 64 Jiří Kolář 0:24:01 1976 Muž Kategorie-B STG Česká 82.44
47. 152 Tomáš Paseka 0:24:08 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Mabruk Team Brno 82.04
48. 101 Jindřich SCHICK 0:24:08 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 82.04
49. 112 jiří Šimoník 0:24:10 2001 Muž Junioři Orel-Židenice 81.93
50. 30 Jiří Fiala 0:24:12 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 81.82
51. 264 Matěj Jurisa 0:24:14 1980 Muž Kategorie-B 81.71
52. 113 Martin Šimunek 0:24:23 1966 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 81.2
53. 217 Lenka Liscinska 0:24:28 1985 Žena Kategorie-A SK Prostejov 80.93
54. 33 Jaroslav Beneš 0:24:34 1978 Muž Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 80.6
55. 465 Lenka Butorová 0:24:35 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 2B Winner 80.54
56. 238 Marek Táslar 0:24:38 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 80.38
57. 23 Milan Doležal 0:24:39 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 80.32
58. 247 Filip Vrána 0:24:46 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrov 79.95
59. 75 Aleš Liška 0:24:55 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 79.46
60. 208 Karel Pauschek 0:24:56 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 79.41
61. 184 Pavel Czerný 0:24:58 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Never Alone 79.31
62. 59 Tomáš Kapounek 0:25:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 79.2
63. 139 David Zourek 0:25:01 2003 Muž Junioři Blansko 79.15
64. 67 Luděk Králík 0:25:02 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Veverská Bítýška 79.09
65. 191 Michal Svoboda 0:25:09 1991 Muž Kategorie-A IBA 78.73
66. 167 Jiří Selucký 0:25:10 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 78.68
67. 233 Miroslav Brabenec 0:25:11 1959 Muž Kategorie-D 78.62
68. 202 Eliška Vlachová Hutová 0:25:13 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 2BWINNER 78.52
69. 206 Tomáš Liščinský 0:25:13 1984 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Tesla Brno 78.52
70. 258 Michal Kula 0:25:17 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Žvíci 78.31
71. 197 Tomáš Létal 0:25:25 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 77.9
72. 301 Jiří Huťka 0:25:26 1991 Muž Kategorie-A Brno Řečkovice 77.85
73. 38 Tomáš Hájek 0:25:26 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 77.85
74. 226 Eva Žáčková 0:25:34 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 77.44
75. 246 Marek Matej 0:25:35 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 2BWINNER TEAM 77.39
76. 463 Jan Pivec 0:25:35 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 77.39
77. 55 Jan Charvát 0:25:43 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 76.99
78. 239 Milan Dufek 0:25:50 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Mergado 76.65
79. 221 Marek Indra 0:25:54 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 76.45
80. 204 Aleš Březina 0:25:55 1962 Muž Kategorie-C 76.4
81. 9 Zbyněk Bednář 0:25:57 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AK Tišnov 76.3
82. 222 Danka Truksová 0:25:59 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 76.2
83. 234 Alan Munteanu 0:26:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 76.15
84. 95 Petr Poupě 0:26:04 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Smartlook 75.96
85. 115 Vojtěch Šobáň 0:26:07 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Morosystems 75.81
86. 149 Jan Koplík 0:26:09 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 75.72
87. 130 Radek Vodička 0:26:09 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 75.72
88. 70 Josef Kučera 0:26:12 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Rosice/Kuřim 75.57
89. 118 Miroslav Švihel 0:26:15 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 75.43
90. 6 Lukáš Bár 0:26:16 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 75.38
91. 71 Jakub Kura 0:26:40 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 74.25
92. 29 Jan Feller 0:26:44 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 74.06
93. 120 Lenka Topinková 0:26:46 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 73.97
94. 263 Daniel Dragolov 0:26:46 1967 Muž Kategorie-C 73.97
95. 98 Monika Rusínová 0:26:50 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 73.79
96. 125 Ondřej Vacula 0:26:50 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 73.79
97. 212 Libor Havelka 0:26:51 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 73.74
98. 199 Radmila Centnerová 0:26:51 2000 Žena Kategorie-A 73.74
99. 7 Jiří Barvíř 0:26:53 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 73.65
100. 88 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:26:55 1976 Muž Kategorie-B SDH Starý Lískovec 73.56
101. 56 Lukáš Jeremias 0:26:57 1986 Muž Kategorie-A A12 73.47
102. 32 Jiří František 0:27:07 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 73.02
103. 218 Luboš Pecka 0:27:14 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pecka walking & running 72.71
104. 193 David Pavlík 0:27:15 1990 Muž Kategorie-A IBA 72.66
105. 198 Tomáš Parma 0:27:16 1970 Muž Kategorie-C Rungo.cz 72.62
106. 22 Igor Čech 0:27:17 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 72.57
107. 114 Petr Šmídek 0:27:23 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 72.31
108. 86 Josef Nováček 0:27:24 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 72.26
109. 31 Tomáš Frank 0:27:27 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BeCydog.cz 72.13
110. 229 Andrea Rozhoňová 0:27:29 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 72.04
111. 92 Marek Pivoda 0:27:30 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 72
112. 54 Radim Hupšil 0:27:31 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 71.96
113. 105 Richard Sláma 0:27:42 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 71.48
114. 163 Jiřina Coufalová 0:27:45 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Brno 71.35
115. 65 Šárka Kolářová 0:27:46 1976 Žena Kategorie-B STG Česká 71.31
116. 262 Jiří Červenka 0:27:51 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 71.1
117. 261 Niek van der Sluijs 0:27:52 1979 Kategorie-B 71.05
118. 143 Markéta Dokoupilová 0:27:54 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 70.97
119. 195 Roman Vyškovský 0:27:54 1991 Muž Kategorie-A IBA 70.97
120. 242 Matej Ivan 0:27:55 1996 Muž Kategorie-A IBA 70.93
121. 254 Martin Červinka 0:27:56 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 70.88
122. 211 Pavel Mádr 0:27:59 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 70.76
123. 205 Ekaterina Nikolaeva 0:28:01 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 70.67
124. 187 Renáta Procházková 0:28:05 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 70.5
125. 156 Rosťa Růžička 0:28:25 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 69.68
126. 257 David Jánský 0:28:25 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 69.68
127. 119 Radim Táborský 0:28:26 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 69.64
128. 76 Lucie Mádrová 0:28:34 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 69.31
129. 265 Martin Sobotka 0:28:36 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 69.23
130. 358 Štěpán Havlíček 0:28:44 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 68.91
131. 20 Šárka Buchtová 0:28:45 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 68.87
132. 225 Radim Řezáč 0:28:47 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 68.79
133. 124 Karel Ustohal 0:28:48 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 68.75
134. 26 Aleš Dumek 0:28:49 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Šachy Zastávka 68.71
135. 12 Lukáš Berta 0:28:51 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 68.63
136. 292 Tomáš Uherek 0:28:52 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 68.59
137. 241 Pavel Sečkář 0:28:53 1985 Muž Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 68.55
138. 216 Jaroslav Lavička 0:29:06 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Drásov 68.04
139. 137 Pavel Zikmund 0:29:15 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Ústavní kokoti 67.69
140. 188 David Babáček 0:29:17 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 67.62
141. 253 Jan Hubený 0:29:21 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 67.46
142. 252 Jiří Hladký 0:29:27 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 67.23
143. 37 Helena Grauerová 0:29:33 1978 Žena Kategorie-B 67.01
144. 178 Tereza Paseková 0:29:34 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Mabruk Team Brno 66.97
145. 4 Martin Bábek 0:29:38 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 66.82
146. 41 Vlastimil Hanzl 0:29:41 1953 Muž Kategorie-D 66.7
147. 255 Dana Pokorná 0:29:42 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 66.67
148. 80 Eva Michálková 0:29:49 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 66.41
149. 89 Zdeněk Papež 0:29:52 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 66.29
150. 103 Marie Skřivanová 0:29:54 1987 Žena Kategorie-A HO Start 66.22
151. 40 Albín Hanák 0:29:54 1951 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 66.22
152. 181 Ondřej SUCHÝ 0:29:57 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 66.11
153. 43 Martin Hess 0:30:04 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 65.85
154. 11 Ghazi Ben Taher 0:30:09 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 65.67
155. 260 Vojtěch Durna 0:30:16 1977 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 65.42
156. 106 Jiří Slavík 0:30:16 1954 Muž Kategorie-D 65.42
157. 462 Vlastimil Holer 0:30:27 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 65.02
158. 355 Hana Novakova 0:30:30 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 64.92
159. 73 Martina Láníčková 0:30:48 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 64.29
160. 116 Jan Šplíchal 0:30:57 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 63.97
161. 192 David Kudláček 0:31:04 1988 Muž Kategorie-A IBA 63.73
162. 203 Lucie Hrušková 0:31:07 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 2BWinner 63.63
163. 196 Adam Přikryl 0:31:14 1997 Muž Kategorie-A IBA 63.39
164. 223 Vendula Dostálová 0:31:18 1981 Žena Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 63.26
165. 111 Soňa Svobodová 0:31:30 1968 Žena Kategorie-C SKP KOMETA BRNO 62.86
166. 227 František Zezulka 0:31:44 1943 Muž Kategorie-E VŠPJ Jihlava 62.39
167. 189 Jakub Janíček 0:32:06 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 61.68
168. 248 Marika Chrápavá 0:32:35 1973 Žena Kategorie-B IBA 60.77
169. 249 Martina Nováčková 0:32:53 1989 Žena Kategorie-A IBA 60.21
170. 52 Iva Hrstková 0:32:54 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.18
171. 107 Jiří Soják 0:33:05 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 59.85
172. 401 Přemysl Divácký 0:33:21 1949 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 59.37
173. 340 Jakub Kalát 0:33:33 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 59.02
174. 352 Bohuslav Doňar 0:34:33 1950 Muž Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 57.31
175. 230 Mariana Bražinová 0:34:41 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 57.09
176. 78 Jiří Medek 0:34:44 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 57.01
177. 144 Dagmar Dvořáčková 0:34:45 1950 Žena Kategorie-E 56.98
178. 210 Petr Martinec 0:34:48 1993 Muž Kategorie-A Morosystems 56.9
179. 87 Pavel Otoupalík 0:35:04 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 56.46
180. 250 Andrea Barvířová 0:35:13 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 56.22
181. 209 Martin Ovčáček 0:35:17 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 56.12
182. 194 Hana Nováková 0:35:20 1985 Žena Kategorie-A IBA 56.04
183. 183 Petr Kučínský 0:35:50 1959 Muž Kategorie-D 55.26
184. 259 Marcela Hlaváčová 0:36:04 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Žvíci 54.9
185. 138 iva zitová 0:36:06 1959 Žena Kategorie-D žádný 54.85
186. 357 Martin Jurák 0:36:24 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Smartlook 54.4
187. 350 Jan Sponar 0:36:41 1950 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 53.98
188. 314 Marie Kociánová 0:37:24 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 52.94
189. 215 Roman Tříska 0:37:51 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 52.31
190. 100 Pavel Sedláček 0:38:49 1953 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 51.01
191. 395 Pierre Ocke 0:39:23 1980 Muž Kategorie-B 50.28
192. 72 Eva Kytlicova 0:39:39 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 49.94
193. 15 Alena Blažková 0:40:26 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 48.97
194. 68 Petr Krieg 0:40:50 1949 Muž Kategorie-E BMT Brno 48.49
195. 25 Libor Dražan 0:42:16 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Univerzita obrany 46.85
196. 35 Karel Fuksa 0:42:18 1946 Muž Kategorie-E 46.81
197. 168 Eva Liščinská 0:42:32 1944 Žena Kategorie-E Tesla 46.55
198. 243 Bohumír Řehořek 0:42:40 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 46.41
199. 47 Josef Holý 0:43:23 1941 Muž Kategorie-E 45.64
200. 351 Květoslav Hána 0:44:03 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 44.95
201. 69 Radomír Kubík 0:45:27 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 43.56
202. 452 Věra Jirásková 0:48:38 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 40.71
203. 58 Vladimír Kaňovský 0:54:55 1948 Muž Kategorie-E 36.05