Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

11. Popůvky, 11.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 1 Adam Szymanik 0:25:34 1996 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 100
2. 34 Jiří Franz 0:25:43 1990 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 99.42
3. 267 Michal Vank 0:26:16 1992 Muž Kategorie-A SK Skol Brno 97.34
4. 269 Honza Fiala 0:26:41 2004 Muž Junioři KB Říčany 95.82
5. 3 Lukáš Soural 0:26:42 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 95.76
6. 278 Lukáš Kocur 0:26:50 1977 Muž Kategorie-B AKBK 95.28
7. 50 Zdeněk Hrabovský 0:27:01 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 94.63
8. 155 Daniel Roško 0:27:05 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 94.4
9. 298 Ondřej Jágr 0:27:11 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 94.05
10. 97 Michal Repta 0:27:19 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Po Zemi 93.59
11. 287 Sebastian Janda 0:28:03 1999 Muž Kategorie-A 91.15
12. 51 Tomáš Hrdina 0:28:07 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 90.93
13. 171 Petr Balcar 0:28:26 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 89.92
14. 157 Lukáš Ryba 0:28:31 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 89.66
15. 284 Denis Matoušek 0:28:34 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 89.5
16. 57 Jaroslav Kadlec 0:28:43 1980 Muž Kategorie-B MK Hlinsko 89.03
17. 131 Libor Vojtek 0:28:50 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 88.67
18. 289 Marek Fajstavr 0:28:52 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 88.57
19. 21 Martin Bulín 0:28:57 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 88.31
20. 326 David Chvastek 0:29:02 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Jobs Contact 88.06
21. 117 Martin Štěpánek 0:29:21 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 87.11
22. 14 Martin Blažek 0:29:40 2003 Muž Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 86.18
23. 457 Ladislav Števanka 0:29:50 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 85.7
24. 113 Martin Šimunek 0:30:10 1966 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 84.75
25. 64 Jiří Kolář 0:30:10 1976 Muž Kategorie-B STG Česká 84.75
26. 75 Aleš Liška 0:30:22 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 84.19
27. 273 Dagmar Kynčlová 0:30:32 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 83.73
28. 112 jiří Šimoník 0:30:37 2001 Muž Junioři Orel-Židenice 83.51
29. 30 Jiří Fiala 0:30:43 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 83.23
30. 458 Michal Zedníček 0:30:48 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 83.01
31. 28 Petr Dytrt 0:30:54 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 82.74
32. 33 Jaroslav Beneš 0:31:01 1978 Muž Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 82.43
33. 293 Michal Kula 0:31:04 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Žvíci 82.3
34. 271 Lenka Liscinska 0:31:04 1985 Žena Kategorie-A SK Prostejov 82.3
35. 126 Lucie Vaculová 0:31:15 1982 Žena Kategorie-A RUN&MUM 81.81
36. 139 David Zourek 0:31:47 2003 Muž Junioři Blansko 80.44
37. 281 Radek Kunovský 0:31:55 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 80.1
38. 359 Jan Toman 0:32:03 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 79.77
39. 10 Petr Bělohoubek 0:32:08 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 79.56
40. 62 Halka Kočí 0:32:17 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 79.19
41. 59 Tomáš Kapounek 0:32:18 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 79.15
42. 70 Josef Kučera 0:32:20 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Rosice/Kuřim 79.07
43. 27 Peter Ďuriač 0:32:21 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Jedľové Kostoľany 79.03
44. 167 Jiří Selucký 0:32:26 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 78.83
45. 283 Mirka Zemanová 0:32:27 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 78.79
46. 276 Zbyněk Bednář 0:32:27 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AK Tišnov 78.79
47. 137 Pavel Zikmund 0:32:28 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Ústavní kokoti 78.75
48. 465 Lenka Butorová 0:32:31 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 2B Winner 78.63
49. 55 Jan Charvát 0:32:37 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 78.39
50. 275 Eva Žáčková 0:32:53 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 77.75
51. 1301 Jiří Huťka 0:32:57 1991 Muž Kategorie-A Brno Řečkovice 77.59
52. 268 Martin Odehnal 0:32:58 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 77.55
53. 279 Marek Indra 0:33:01 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 77.44
54. 454 Martin Žaloudek 0:33:12 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 77.01
55. 38 Tomáš Hájek 0:33:20 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 76.7
56. 71 Jakub Kura 0:33:30 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 76.32
57. 6 Lukáš Bár 0:33:33 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 76.2
58. 291 Martin César 0:33:34 1990 Muž Kategorie-A MC team 76.17
59. 274 Jan Juříček 0:33:37 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 76.05
60. 125 Ondřej Vacula 0:33:50 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 75.57
61. 453 Hana Burešová 0:33:53 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská slavia Brno 75.45
62. 130 Radek Vodička 0:34:03 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 75.09
63. 120 Lenka Topinková 0:34:09 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 74.87
64. 56 Lukáš Jeremias 0:34:17 1986 Muž Kategorie-A A12 74.57
65. 143 Markéta Dokoupilová 0:34:21 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 74.43
66. 7 Jiří Barvíř 0:34:26 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 74.25
67. 285 Jan Brzobohatý 0:34:27 1998 Muž Kategorie-A 74.21
68. 303 Daniel Dragolov 0:34:30 1967 Muž Kategorie-C 74.11
69. 88 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:34:31 1976 Muž Kategorie-B SDH Starý Lískovec 74.07
70. 98 Monika Rusínová 0:34:34 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 73.96
71. 296 Lukáš Němec 0:34:36 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 73.89
72. 86 Josef Nováček 0:34:36 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 73.89
73. 17 Karen Böhmová 0:34:46 2003 Žena Junioři 73.54
74. 5 Jaroslav Balák 0:34:47 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Vinohrady 73.5
75. 463 Jan Pivec 0:35:07 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 72.8
76. 114 Petr Šmídek 0:35:12 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 72.63
77. 121 Roman Tupa 0:35:18 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Řečkovice crew 72.43
78. 31 Tomáš Frank 0:35:19 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BeCydog.cz 72.39
79. 290 Hana Fučíková 0:35:25 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 72.19
80. 65 Šárka Kolářová 0:35:25 1976 Žena Kategorie-B STG Česká 72.19
81. 82 Honza Mikula 0:35:32 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 71.95
82. 22 Igor Čech 0:35:53 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 71.25
83. 358 Štěpán Havlíček 0:35:56 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.15
84. 295 Kristina Nachtneblová 0:36:02 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 70.95
85. 288 Renáta Procházková 0:36:02 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 70.95
86. 461 Jiří Rýdel 0:36:03 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 70.92
87. 142 Jan Daněk 0:36:03 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 70.92
88. 163 Jiřina Coufalová 0:36:07 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Brno 70.79
89. 29 Jan Feller 0:36:16 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 70.5
90. 32 Jiří František 0:36:21 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 70.33
91. 12 Lukáš Berta 0:36:24 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 70.24
92. 44 Marek Hladný 0:36:25 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 70.21
93. 119 Radim Táborský 0:36:26 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 70.17
94. 156 Rosťa Růžička 0:36:33 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 69.95
95. 76 Lucie Mádrová 0:36:45 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 69.57
96. 92 Marek Pivoda 0:36:49 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 69.44
97. 300 Jan Hubený 0:37:01 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 69.07
98. 266 Tomáš Uherek 0:37:08 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 68.85
99. 294 Petr Šamonil 0:37:11 1962 Muž Kategorie-C 68.76
100. 302 Jiří Hladký 0:37:23 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 68.39
101. 299 Pavel Sečkář 0:37:29 1985 Muž Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 68.21
102. 357 Martin Jurák 0:37:33 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Smartlook 68.09
103. 282 David Lenhart 0:37:42 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 67.82
104. 26 Aleš Dumek 0:37:58 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Šachy Zastávka 67.34
105. 124 Karel Ustohal 0:38:07 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 67.07
106. 304 Martin Kroužel 0:38:37 2002 Muž Junioři 66.21
107. 106 Jiří Slavík 0:38:48 1954 Muž Kategorie-D 65.89
108. 305 Vendula Dostálová 0:38:50 1981 Žena Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 65.84
109. 11 Ghazi Ben Taher 0:39:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 65.56
110. 116 Jan Šplíchal 0:39:21 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 64.97
111. 49 Tomáš Horký 0:39:26 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64.84
112. 8 Petr Bečička 0:39:28 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Hal3000 64.78
113. 355 Hana Novakova 0:39:32 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 64.67
114. 20 Šárka Buchtová 0:39:36 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 64.56
115. 48 Dita Hořínková 0:39:38 1994 Žena Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 64.51
116. 132 Ladislav Voráč 0:39:59 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 63.94
117. 297 David Babáček 0:40:05 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 63.78
118. 301 Dana Pokorná 0:40:18 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 63.44
119. 4 Martin Bábek 0:40:43 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 62.79
120. 270 Jáchym Pospíšil 0:41:10 2007 Muž Junioři Klub biatlonu Říčany 62.11
121. 280 Radim Kapavík 0:42:04 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 60.78
122. 219 Jan Tecl 0:42:09 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 60.66
123. 63 Heidi Kočí 0:42:18 1997 Žena Kategorie-A 60.44
124. 107 Jiří Soják 0:42:27 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 60.23
125. 52 Iva Hrstková 0:42:34 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.06
126. 80 Eva Michálková 0:43:19 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 59.02
127. 78 Jiří Medek 0:44:34 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 57.37
128. 286 Michaela Jandová 0:45:05 1970 Žena Kategorie-C 56.71
129. 144 Dagmar Dvořáčková 0:45:27 1950 Žena Kategorie-E 56.25
130. 350 Jan Sponar 0:45:39 1950 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 56.01
131. 87 Pavel Otoupalík 0:46:11 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 55.36
132. 292 Marcela Hlaváčová 0:46:19 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Žvíci 55.2
133. 277 Hana Rošková 0:46:35 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 54.88
134. 123 Petr Uhmann 0:47:11 1951 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 54.19
135. 272 Petr Kučínský 0:48:46 1959 Muž Kategorie-D 52.43
136. 100 Pavel Sedláček 0:51:46 1953 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 49.39
137. 90 Bohdana Pavlačková 0:52:41 1998 Žena Kategorie-A 48.53
138. 128 Jan Vizner 0:52:41 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 48.53
139. 148 Jaroslav Konečný 0:53:23 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Všehomír 47.89
140. 25 Libor Dražan 0:55:33 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Univerzita obrany 46.02
141. 69 Radomír Kubík 0:56:10 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 45.52