Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

12. Myslivna, 18.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 1 Adam Szymanik 0:26:10 1996 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 100
2. 347 Dominik Chlupáč 0:27:02 1993 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 96.79
3. 346 Vlastimil Lysák 0:27:05 1986 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 96.62
4. 3 Lukáš Soural 0:27:17 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 95.91
5. 325 Michal Vank 0:27:30 1992 Muž Kategorie-A SK Skol Brno 95.15
6. 50 Zdeněk Hrabovský 0:29:07 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 89.87
7. 51 Tomáš Hrdina 0:29:14 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 89.51
8. 318 Marek Fajstavr 0:29:18 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 89.31
9. 93 Václav Pokorný 0:29:35 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 88.45
10. 342 Denis Matoušek 0:29:49 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 87.76
11. 97 Michal Repta 0:29:58 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Po Zemi 87.32
12. 157 Lukáš Ryba 0:30:14 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 86.55
13. 324 Michal Pruša 0:30:20 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 86.26
14. 158 Tomáš Strachota 0:30:29 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 85.84
15. 495 Petr Beneš 0:30:30 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 85.79
16. 131 Libor Vojtek 0:30:39 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 85.37
17. 14 Martin Blažek 0:30:49 2003 Muž Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 84.91
18. 331 David Chvastek 0:30:52 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Jobs Contact 84.77
19. 171 Petr Balcar 0:30:58 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 84.5
20. 312 Kateřina Švancarová 0:31:07 2002 Žena Junioři 84.09
21. 21 Martin Bulín 0:31:11 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 83.91
22. 99 Vít Ryška 0:31:15 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 83.73
23. 112 jiří Šimoník 0:31:28 2001 Muž Junioři Orel-Židenice 83.16
24. 332 Anna Korobko 0:31:48 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 82.29
25. 1314 Tomáš Pohl 0:32:01 1973 Muž Kategorie-B PBV MTB Team Brno 81.73
26. 30 Jiří Fiala 0:32:05 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 81.56
27. 457 Ladislav Števanka 0:32:13 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 81.22
28. 117 Martin Štěpánek 0:32:27 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 80.64
29. 310 Pavel Jiřikovský 0:32:40 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 80.1
30. 1352 Michal Kula 0:32:57 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Žvíci 79.41
31. 64 Jiří Kolář 0:33:02 1976 Muž Kategorie-B STG Česká 79.21
32. 333 Barbora Cichá 0:33:06 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 79.05
33. 28 Petr Dytrt 0:33:09 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 78.93
34. 128 Jan Vizner 0:33:10 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 78.89
35. 33 Jaroslav Beneš 0:33:16 1978 Muž Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 78.66
36. 101 Jindřich SCHICK 0:33:19 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 78.54
37. 319 Lenka Liscinska 0:33:19 1985 Žena Kategorie-A SK Prostejov 78.54
38. 126 Lucie Vaculová 0:33:25 1982 Žena Kategorie-A RUN&MUM 78.3
39. 67 Luděk Králík 0:33:25 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Veverská Bítýška 78.3
40. 458 Michal Zedníček 0:33:28 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 78.19
41. 317 LUBOMÍR KONEČNÝ 0:33:30 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Moravský Svatý Ján 78.11
42. 113 Martin Šimunek 0:33:36 1966 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 77.88
43. 338 Eva Žáčková 0:33:38 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 77.8
44. 355 Filip Vrána 0:33:44 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrov 77.57
45. 311 Jan Králík 0:33:47 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 77.45
46. 70 Josef Kučera 0:33:48 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Rosice/Kuřim 77.42
47. 1350 Michal Savčinský 0:34:01 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 76.92
48. 23 Milan Doležal 0:34:03 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 76.85
49. 108 Maroš Sovák 0:34:05 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 76.77
50. 137 Pavel Zikmund 0:34:10 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Ústavní kokoti 76.59
51. 349 Peter Kováč 0:34:10 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 76.59
52. 316 Aleš Buchtík 0:34:10 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 76.59
53. 301 Jiří Huťka 0:34:39 1991 Muž Kategorie-A Brno Řečkovice 75.52
54. 465 Lenka Butorová 0:34:40 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 2B Winner 75.48
55. 339 Lukas Lazar 0:34:42 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 75.41
56. 27 Peter Ďuriač 0:34:58 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Jedľové Kostoľany 74.83
57. 59 Tomáš Kapounek 0:35:01 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 74.73
58. 315 Gabriela Weissová 0:35:03 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 74.66
59. 322 Vojtěch Orel 0:35:08 1999 Muž Kategorie-A 74.48
60. 10 Petr Bělohoubek 0:35:23 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 73.95
61. 118 Miroslav Švihel 0:35:41 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 73.33
62. 56 Lukáš Jeremias 0:35:47 1986 Muž Kategorie-A A12 73.13
63. 320 Marek Indra 0:36:01 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 72.65
64. 149 Jan Koplík 0:36:09 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 72.38
65. 308 Jiří Nevrkla 0:36:10 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Mizerný oddíl 72.35
66. 453 Hana Burešová 0:36:12 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská slavia Brno 72.28
67. 7 Jiří Barvíř 0:36:18 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 72.08
68. 6 Lukáš Bár 0:36:23 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 71.92
69. 120 Lenka Topinková 0:36:24 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 71.89
70. 125 Ondřej Vacula 0:36:25 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 71.85
71. 463 Jan Pivec 0:36:29 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 71.72
72. 327 Andrea Rozhoňová 0:36:34 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 71.56
73. 328 Oldřich Grulich 0:36:41 1980 Muž Kategorie-B TJ Kamenka 71.33
74. 276 Zbyněk Bednář 0:36:42 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AK Tišnov 71.3
75. 22 Igor Čech 0:37:01 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 70.69
76. 340 Daniel Dragolov 0:37:02 1967 Muž Kategorie-C 70.66
77. 88 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:37:09 1976 Muž Kategorie-B SDH Starý Lískovec 70.44
78. 54 Radim Hupšil 0:37:19 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 70.12
79. 240 Michal Prouza 0:37:19 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 70.12
80. 130 Radek Vodička 0:37:21 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 70.06
81. 344 Niek van der Sluijs 0:37:23 1979 Kategorie-B 70
82. 79 Juraj Michálek 0:37:23 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Espressif Systems 70
83. 143 Markéta Dokoupilová 0:37:25 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 69.93
84. 65 Šárka Kolářová 0:37:26 1976 Žena Kategorie-B STG Česká 69.9
85. 98 Monika Rusínová 0:37:29 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 69.81
86. 86 Josef Nováček 0:37:33 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 69.68
87. 32 Jiří František 0:37:34 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 69.65
88. 38 Tomáš Hájek 0:37:40 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 69.47
89. 337 Martin Čermák 0:37:50 1984 Muž Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 69.16
90. 353 Slávek Vlček 0:38:02 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 68.8
91. 323 Vlasta Zobačová 0:38:07 1993 Žena Kategorie-A fKlidu 68.65
92. 313 Tomáš Parma 0:38:10 1970 Muž Kategorie-C Rungo.cz 68.56
93. 5 Jaroslav Balák 0:38:11 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Vinohrady 68.53
94. 335 Jan Hubený 0:38:15 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 68.41
95. 329 Luboš Pecka 0:38:34 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pecka walking & running 67.85
96. 266 Tomáš Uherek 0:38:38 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 67.73
97. 12 Lukáš Berta 0:38:46 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 67.5
98. 156 Rosťa Růžička 0:38:51 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 67.35
99. 343 Hana Fučíková 0:39:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 67.09
100. 358 Štěpán Havlíček 0:39:20 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 66.53
101. 461 Jiří Rýdel 0:39:27 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 66.33
102. 114 Petr Šmídek 0:39:33 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 66.16
103. 76 Lucie Mádrová 0:39:34 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 66.13
104. 142 Jan Daněk 0:39:37 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 66.05
105. 354 Martin Sobotka 0:39:49 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 65.72
106. 37 Helena Grauerová 0:39:52 1978 Žena Kategorie-B 65.64
107. 44 Marek Hladný 0:39:54 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 65.58
108. 216 Jaroslav Lavička 0:40:08 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Drásov 65.2
109. 92 Marek Pivoda 0:40:22 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 64.82
110. 309 Katarina Petrova 0:40:23 1981 Žena Kategorie-B 64.8
111. 321 Pavel Tyleček 0:40:35 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 64.48
112. 31 Tomáš Frank 0:40:42 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BeCydog.cz 64.29
113. 119 Radim Táborský 0:40:44 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 64.24
114. 40 Albín Hanák 0:40:45 1951 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 64.21
115. 29 Jan Feller 0:40:49 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 64.11
116. 85 Alexander Mrůzek 0:40:52 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 64.03
117. 341 Lucie Borkovcova 0:41:17 1981 Žena Kategorie-B 63.38
118. 82 Honza Mikula 0:41:22 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 63.26
119. 26 Aleš Dumek 0:41:35 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Šachy Zastávka 62.93
120. 334 David Babáček 0:42:02 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 62.25
121. 307 Ludvík Marek 0:42:15 1958 Muž Kategorie-D 61.93
122. 41 Vlastimil Hanzl 0:42:16 1953 Muž Kategorie-D 61.91
123. 1336 Pavel Sečkář 0:42:23 1985 Muž Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 61.74
124. 20 Šárka Buchtová 0:42:27 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 61.64
125. 49 Tomáš Horký 0:42:41 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61.3
126. 4 Martin Bábek 0:42:47 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 61.16
127. 348 Vendula Dostálová 0:42:56 1981 Žena Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 60.95
128. 462 Vlastimil Holer 0:43:07 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 60.69
129. 260 Vojtěch Durna 0:43:14 1977 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 60.52
130. 345 Dana Pokorná 0:43:18 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 60.43
131. 1355 Hana Novakova 0:43:20 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 60.38
132. 330 Martina Valíčková 0:44:48 1976 Žena Kategorie-B 58.41
133. 52 Iva Hrstková 0:44:57 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.21
134. 401 Přemysl Divácký 0:45:07 1949 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 58
135. 352 Bohuslav Doňar 0:46:43 1950 Muž Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 56.01
136. 350 Jan Sponar 0:47:55 1950 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 54.61
137. 144 Dagmar Dvořáčková 0:48:20 1950 Žena Kategorie-E 54.14
138. 78 Jiří Medek 0:48:35 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 53.86
139. 306 Petr Kučínský 0:48:41 1959 Muž Kategorie-D 53.75
140. 351 Marcela Hlaváčová 0:48:52 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Žvíci 53.55
141. 87 Pavel Otoupalík 0:50:02 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 52.3
142. 100 Pavel Sedláček 0:53:33 1953 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 48.86
143. 83 Michaela Minaříková 0:54:57 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 47.62
144. 68 Petr Krieg 0:57:47 1949 Muž Kategorie-E BMT Brno 45.28
145. 47 Josef Holý 0:59:21 1941 Muž Kategorie-E 44.09
146. 148 Jaroslav Konečný 1:00:52 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Všehomír 42.99
147. 69 Radomír Kubík 1:03:45 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 41.05