Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

13. Líšeň, 25.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 34 Jiří Franz 0:37:33 1990 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 100
2. 378 Bronislav Khýr 0:39:07 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 95.99
3. 395 Lukáš Kocur 0:39:10 1977 Muž Kategorie-B AKBK 95.87
4. 370 Michal Vank 0:39:38 1992 Muž Kategorie-A SK Skol Brno 94.74
5. 50 Zdeněk Hrabovský 0:39:43 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 94.54
6. 380 Pavel Dvořák 0:40:41 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Atletika Alojzov 92.3
7. 185 Jan Pařík 0:40:55 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 91.77
8. 51 Tomáš Hrdina 0:40:57 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 91.7
9. 3 Lukáš Soural 0:41:42 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 90.05
10. 169 Zbyněk Tkadlčík 0:41:44 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 89.98
11. 157 Lukáš Ryba 0:41:50 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 89.76
12. 379 Lukáš Švestka 0:41:52 1982 Muž Kategorie-A MK Prostějov 89.69
13. 93 Václav Pokorný 0:41:53 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 89.65
14. 21 Martin Bulín 0:41:55 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 89.58
15. 397 Lukáš Dlabáček 0:42:07 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Řečkovice 89.16
16. 495 Petr Beneš 0:42:10 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 89.05
17. 182 Denis Matoušek 0:42:13 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 88.95
18. 181 Petr Bořil 0:42:31 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 88.32
19. 373 Pavel Matousek 0:42:38 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 2BWinner team 88.08
20. 361 Michal Pruša 0:43:01 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 87.29
21. 117 Martin Štěpánek 0:43:07 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 87.09
22. 57 Jaroslav Kadlec 0:43:08 1980 Muž Kategorie-B MK Hlinsko 87.06
23. 362 Rudy Krajča 0:43:10 1965 Muž Kategorie-C AKBK 86.99
24. 112 jiří Šimoník 0:43:45 2001 Muž Junioři Orel-Židenice 85.83
25. 131 Libor Vojtek 0:44:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 85.34
26. 331 David Chvastek 0:44:10 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Jobs Contact 85.02
27. 14 Martin Blažek 0:44:18 2003 Muž Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 84.76
28. 383 Radovan Kyjovský 0:44:24 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 84.57
29. 457 Ladislav Števanka 0:44:28 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 84.45
30. 372 Kateřina Švancarová 0:44:33 2002 Žena Junioři 84.29
31. 396 Martin Šauer 0:44:45 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 83.91
32. 187 Kamil Kunz 0:44:51 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 83.72
33. 136 Tomáš Zhoř 0:44:54 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 83.63
34. 126 Lucie Vaculová 0:45:05 1982 Žena Kategorie-A RUN&MUM 83.29
35. 101 Jindřich SCHICK 0:45:09 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 83.17
36. 398 Martin Šerák 0:45:11 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 83.11
37. 30 Jiří Fiala 0:45:14 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 83.01
38. 128 Jan Vizner 0:45:18 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 82.89
39. 356 Karel Cihelka 0:45:24 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 82.71
40. 190 Lenka Liscinska 0:45:31 1985 Žena Kategorie-A SK Prostejov 82.5
41. 59 Tomáš Kapounek 0:45:49 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 81.96
42. 28 Petr Dytrt 0:45:55 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 81.78
43. 113 Martin Šimunek 0:46:05 1966 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 81.48
44. 458 Michal Zedníček 0:46:07 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 81.42
45. 191 Diego Rivero 0:46:15 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 81.19
46. 214 Jaroslav Dušil 0:46:24 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 80.93
47. 365 Jan Urbášek 0:46:24 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 80.93
48. 393 Filip Vrána 0:46:26 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrov 80.87
49. 108 Maroš Sovák 0:46:32 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 80.69
50. 301 Jiří Huťka 0:46:36 1991 Muž Kategorie-A Brno Řečkovice 80.58
51. 33 Jaroslav Beneš 0:46:46 1978 Muž Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 80.29
52. 23 Milan Doležal 0:46:58 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 79.95
53. 70 Josef Kučera 0:47:17 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Rosice/Kuřim 79.41
54. 62 Halka Kočí 0:47:38 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 78.83
55. 55 Jan Charvát 0:47:38 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 78.83
56. 10 Petr Bělohoubek 0:47:40 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 78.78
57. 400 Petr Ondrušek 0:47:52 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 78.45
58. 389 Jakub Skalický 0:47:54 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 78.39
59. 382 Lukas Lazar 0:47:55 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 78.37
60. 276 Zbyněk Bednář 0:48:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AK Tišnov 78.23
61. 27 Peter Ďuriač 0:48:02 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Jedľové Kostoľany 78.17
62. 384 Martin Šubrt 0:48:23 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 77.61
63. 394 Milan Bumbálek 0:48:34 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 77.32
64. 454 Martin Žaloudek 0:48:35 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 77.29
65. 118 Miroslav Švihel 0:48:39 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 77.18
66. 184 Mirka Zemanová 0:48:47 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 76.97
67. 387 Marek Indra 0:48:49 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 76.92
68. 54 Radim Hupšil 0:48:53 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 76.82
69. 6 Lukáš Bár 0:48:54 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 76.79
70. 56 Lukáš Jeremias 0:49:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A A12 76.63
71. 453 Hana Burešová 0:49:01 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská slavia Brno 76.61
72. 22 Igor Čech 0:49:26 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 75.96
73. 125 Ondřej Vacula 0:49:39 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 75.63
74. 120 Lenka Topinková 0:49:58 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 75.15
75. 32 Jiří František 0:50:06 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 74.95
76. 188 Alan Munteanu 0:50:13 1969 Muž Kategorie-C 74.78
77. 64 Jiří Kolář 0:50:16 1976 Muž Kategorie-B STG Česká 74.7
78. 130 Radek Vodička 0:50:35 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 74.23
79. 7 Jiří Barvíř 0:50:43 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 74.04
80. 377 Danka Truksová 0:50:56 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 73.72
81. 364 Marek Audes 0:50:56 1988 Muž Kategorie-A Alpa & Žíža 73.72
82. 114 Petr Šmídek 0:51:14 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 73.29
83. 98 Monika Rusínová 0:51:18 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 73.2
84. 86 Josef Nováček 0:51:41 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 72.65
85. 386 Szabolcs Csire 0:51:43 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 72.61
86. 65 Šárka Kolářová 0:52:08 1976 Žena Kategorie-B STG Česká 72.03
87. 12 Lukáš Berta 0:52:22 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 71.71
88. 358 Štěpán Havlíček 0:52:28 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.57
89. 76 Lucie Mádrová 0:52:30 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 71.52
90. 388 Luboš Pecka 0:52:31 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pecka walking & running 71.5
91. 368 Renáta Procházková 0:52:32 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 71.48
92. 163 Jiřina Coufalová 0:52:33 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Brno 71.46
93. 5 Jaroslav Balák 0:52:35 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Vinohrady 71.41
94. 88 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:52:39 1976 Muž Kategorie-B SDH Starý Lískovec 71.32
95. 391 Denisa Ciesarová 0:52:52 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 71.03
96. 31 Tomáš Frank 0:52:54 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BeCydog.cz 70.98
97. 92 Marek Pivoda 0:53:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 70.85
98. 105 Richard Sláma 0:53:13 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 70.56
99. 360 Tomáš Parma 0:53:23 1970 Muž Kategorie-C Rungo.cz 70.34
100. 363 Jitka Kolaříková 0:53:33 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Alpa & Žíža 70.12
101. 369 Lukáš Čermák 0:53:57 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 69.6
102. 29 Jan Feller 0:54:10 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 69.32
103. 85 Alexander Mrůzek 0:54:38 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 68.73
104. 82 Honza Mikula 0:54:40 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 68.69
105. 381 Radek Neužil 0:54:57 1970 Muž Kategorie-C Eláán 68.33
106. 216 Jaroslav Lavička 0:55:05 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Drásov 68.17
107. 156 Rosťa Růžička 0:55:17 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 67.92
108. 367 Ondřej SUCHÝ 0:55:20 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 67.86
109. 189 Martin Červinka 0:55:21 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 67.84
110. 61 Adela Kočí 0:55:23 1997 Žena Kategorie-A sportobchod.cz 67.8
111. 392 David Babáček 0:55:33 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 67.6
112. 40 Albín Hanák 0:55:42 1951 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 67.41
113. 44 Marek Hladný 0:55:43 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 67.39
114. 49 Tomáš Horký 0:56:10 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 66.85
115. 4 Martin Bábek 0:56:12 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 66.81
116. 37 Helena Grauerová 0:56:12 1978 Žena Kategorie-B 66.81
117. 463 Jan Pivec 0:56:15 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 66.76
118. 183 Dana Pokorná 0:56:29 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 66.48
119. 142 Jan Daněk 0:56:30 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 66.46
120. 17 Karen Böhmová 0:56:33 2003 Žena Junioři 66.4
121. 462 Vlastimil Holer 0:56:44 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 66.19
122. 355 Hana Novakova 0:56:52 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 66.03
123. 48 Dita Hořínková 0:57:15 1994 Žena Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 65.59
124. 20 Šárka Buchtová 0:57:57 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 64.8
125. 106 Jiří Slavík 0:58:02 1954 Muž Kategorie-D 64.7
126. 63 Heidi Kočí 0:58:17 1997 Žena Kategorie-A 64.43
127. 178 Tereza Paseková 0:58:33 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Mabruk Team Brno 64.13
128. 8 Petr Bečička 0:58:34 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Hal3000 64.11
129. 91 Radka Peniáková 0:58:39 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 64.02
130. 73 Martina Láníčková 0:59:07 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 63.52
131. 219 Jan Tecl 0:59:43 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 62.88
132. 376 Eva Muselíková 1:00:19 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 62.25
133. 111 Soňa Svobodová 1:01:29 1968 Žena Kategorie-C SKP KOMETA BRNO 61.07
134. 52 Iva Hrstková 1:01:53 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.68
135. 399 Lucie Olešová 1:02:39 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 59.94
136. 180 Andrea Barvířová 1:03:52 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 58.79
137. 124 Karel Ustohal 1:03:52 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 58.79
138. 374 Irena Valenčíková 1:03:58 1979 Žena Kategorie-B 58.7
139. 350 Jan Sponar 1:04:34 1950 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 58.16
140. 375 Radim Valenčík 1:05:33 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 57.28
141. 144 Dagmar Dvořáčková 1:05:44 1950 Žena Kategorie-E 57.12
142. 352 Bohuslav Doňar 1:06:36 1950 Muž Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 56.38
143. 371 Klára Trnečková 1:06:40 1996 Žena Kategorie-A 56.33
144. 87 Pavel Otoupalík 1:06:53 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 56.14
145. 366 Petr Kučínský 1:07:23 1959 Muž Kategorie-D 55.73
146. 390 Josef Machů 1:08:22 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 54.92
147. 385 Jana Pokorna 1:09:58 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 53.67
148. 138 iva zitová 1:10:45 1959 Žena Kategorie-D žádný 53.07
149. 100 Pavel Sedláček 1:11:22 1953 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 52.62
150. 83 Michaela Minaříková 1:11:42 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 52.37
151. 68 Petr Krieg 1:15:38 1949 Muž Kategorie-E BMT Brno 49.65
152. 15 Alena Blažková 1:21:32 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 46.05
153. 69 Radomír Kubík 1:26:19 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 43.5
154. 47 Josef Holý 1:28:33 1941 Muž Kategorie-E 42.41